footytube version 2.0 logo

Liga II Results

Leagues /  Romania /  Liga II  / Results 

Liga II Season Results

Tuesday 17th October
ASM Targu Mures 
2-2
 Hermannstadt
Goal
C. Sîrbu (66`)
Goal
L. Mijoković (14`)
(1-2)
Goal
A. Hergheligiu (35`)
Goal
L. Dumitriu (25`)
Sunday 15th October
ASU Poli Timişoara 
2-1
 UTA Arad
Goal
D. Bilia (62`)
Goal
C. Predescu (3`)
(1-1)
Goal
B. Asani (9`)
Saturday 14th October
Chindia 
3-0
 Metaloglobus
Goal
A. Nisipeanu (59`)
Goal
C. Cherchez (34`)
Goal
G. Honciu (3`)
(2-0)
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-1
 CS Buftea
Goal (O.G)
C. Balgiu (52`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
M. Constantinescu (27`)
SC CF Braila 
2-2
 CS Dacia Mioveni
Goal
A. Pop (38`)
Goal
G. Mihai (3`)
(2-0)
Goal
D. Ene (76`)
Goal (Pen)
Roberto Ayza (67`)
Ripensia Timişoara 
1-2
 Baloteşti
Goal
A. Ungureanu (64`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Coman (83`)
Goal
A. Hurdubei (18`)
Luceafărul Oradea 
1-2
 Afumaţi
Goal
C. Codoban (14`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Tudorache (81`)
Goal
A. Zaharia (28`)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
0-2
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
(0-1)
Goal
B. Manole (78`)
Goal
V. Alexandru (7`)
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
2-1
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Goal
A. Marin (76`)
Goal
A. Izmană (55`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Pop (69`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
0-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
(0-0)
Monday 9th October
CS Dacia Mioveni 
2-1
 ASM Targu Mures
Goal
E. Florescu (86`)
Goal
C. Gugu (32`)
(1-1)
Goal
R. Licu (24`)
Sunday 8th October
UTA Arad 
2-2
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Goal
C. Hlistei (52`)
Goal
D. Florea (45`)
(1-2)
Goal (Pen)
C. Rus (31`)
Goal
G. Dodoi (16`)
Saturday 7th October
Hermannstadt 
2-0
 Ripensia Timişoara
Goal
I. Stoica (76`)
Goal
B. Rusu (20`)
(1-0)
Olimpia Satu Mare 
0-2
 ASU Poli Timişoara
(0-1)
Goal
D. Sorescu (58`)
Goal
A. Bădăuţă (25`)
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
6-0
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
B. Kanda (88`)
Goal
M. Drăghiceanu (85`)
Goal
S. Pană (64`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Alexandru (62`)
Goal
V. Alexandru (53`)
Goal
V. Alexandru (36`)
(1-0)
Afumaţi 
2-2
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal
R. Avram (69`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dedu (34`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
M. Matei (90`)
Goal
M. Matei (66`)
Baloteşti 
2-2
 Luceafărul Oradea
Goal
M. Neagu (46`)
Goal
A. Hurdubei (5`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Rusu (82`)
Goal
C. Codoban (69`)
CS Buftea 
2-1
 SC CF Braila
Goal
G. Simion (86`)
Goal
B. Matei (3`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. Puia (77`)
Metaloglobus 
1-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Goal
V. Ghenovici (36`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Năstăsie (20`)
Chindia 
1-0
 Metalul Reşiţa
Goal (O.G)
V. Lică (61`)
(0-0)
Saturday 30th September
ASU Poli Timişoara 
0-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
(0-1)
Goal
B. Manole (30`)
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
0-0
 Chindia
(0-0)
SC CF Braila 
2-1
 Metaloglobus
Goal (Pen)
C. Roșu (70`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Robu (62`)
(0-1)
Goal
Ş. Niculae (4`)
Ripensia Timişoara 
0-1
 CS Dacia Mioveni
(0-0)
Goal
I. Rădescu (72`)
Luceafărul Oradea 
0-0
 Hermannstadt
(0-0)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
2-1
 Baloteşti
Goal (Pen)
A. Cerlincă (85`)
Goal
W. Renquin (62`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Pătrașcu (77`)
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
0-0
 Afumaţi
(0-0)
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 
0-1
 Olimpia Satu Mare
(0-0)
Goal
O. Lusamba (57`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
0-0
 UTA Arad
(0-0)
Thursday 28th September
ASM Targu Mures 
1-1
 CS Buftea
Goal (Pen)
R. Băjan (90`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
M. Constantinescu (31`)
Sunday 24th September
Chindia 
2-0
 SC CF Braila
Goal
C. Cherchez (32`)
Goal
A. Nisipeanu (15`)
(2-0)
Saturday 23rd September
Olimpia Satu Mare 
1-0
 UTA Arad
Goal (Pen)
C. Brata (88`)
(0-0)
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
3-1
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Goal (O.G)
S. Homei (48`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Alexandru (42`)
Goal
B. Şandru (39`)
(2-1)
Goal
G. Dodoi (20`)
Afumaţi 
2-1
 ASU Poli Timişoara
Goal
A. Zaharia (90`)
Goal
M. Dedu (27`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Predescu (42`)
Baloteşti 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
B. Marciuc (13`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Marin (76`)
Goal
A. Taciuc (29`)
Hermannstadt 
2-0
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal
B. Rusu (47`)
Goal
R. Dâlbea (6`)
(1-0)
CS Dacia Mioveni 
3-2
 Luceafărul Oradea
Goal
I. Rădescu (90`)
Goal
I. Rădescu (75`)
Goal
I. Rădescu (35`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Rusu (50`)
Goal
V. Rusu (27`)
CS Buftea 
2-1
 Ripensia Timişoara
Goal
C. Gliga (53`)
Goal
V. Mihalcea (35`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Popa (49`)
Metaloglobus 
4-0
 ASM Targu Mures
Goal
V. Ghenovici (63`)
Goal
A. Robu (52`)
Goal
V. Vlad (36`)
Goal
V. Ghenovici (26`)
(2-0)
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-0
 Metalul Reşiţa
Goal
V. Buhăescu (61`)
(0-0)
Monday 18th September
ASM Targu Mures 
0-0
 Chindia
(0-0)
Saturday 16th September
ASU Poli Timişoara 
2-2
 Baloteşti
Goal
R. Krausz (31`)
Goal
A. Poparadu (27`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Gojnea (55`)
Goal
A. Nica (54`)
UTA Arad 
0-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
(0-0)
Goal
M. Drăghiceanu (78`)
SC CF Braila 
3-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Goal
A. Pop (86`)
Goal
S. Frunză (41`)
Goal
A. Pop (36`)
(2-1)
Goal
D. Andrei (31`)
Ripensia Timişoara 
4-1
 Metaloglobus
Goal
M. Ndiaye (84`)
Goal
C. Matiş (56`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (41`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Sava (34`)
(2-0)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ghenovici (72`)
Luceafărul Oradea 
1-1
 CS Buftea
Goal
A. Antohi (55`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Deaconescu (69`)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
2-0
 CS Dacia Mioveni
Goal
V. Stănescu (72`)
Goal
K. Chalabi (48`)
(0-0)
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
1-3
 Hermannstadt
Goal
A. Marin (23`)
(1-2)
Goal (Pen)
B. Rusu (80`)
Goal
B. Rusu (45`)
Goal
S. Lupu (17`)
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 
1-1
 Afumaţi
Goal
B. Dănăricu (31`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vlada (77`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
2-0
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Goal
S. Bustea (81`)
Goal
S. Bustea (40`)
(1-0)
Saturday 9th September
Hermannstadt 
1-0
 ASU Poli Timişoara
Goal
B. Rusu (41`)
(1-0)
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
5-1
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Goal
V. Alexandru (70`)
Goal
V. Munteanu (65`)
Goal
M. Drăghiceanu (53`)
Goal
G. Missi Mezu (42`)
Goal
S. Pană (40`)
(2-1)
Goal
O. Lusamba (45`)
Afumaţi 
2-0
 UTA Arad
Goal
V. Nicolae (90`)
Goal
Ş. Vasile (51`)
(0-0)
Baloteşti 
0-2
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
(0-1)
Goal
B. Dănăricu (69`)
Goal
C. Rus (5`)
CS Dacia Mioveni 
5-1
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
D. Ene (90`)
Goal
E. Florescu (49`)
Goal
C. Năstăsie (33`)
Goal
Roberto Ayza (25`)
Goal
C. Năstăsie (14`)
(3-0)
Goal
A. Marin (72`)
CS Buftea 
2-0
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal
M. Ion (77`)
Goal
M. Ion (53`)
(0-0)
Metaloglobus 
1-0
 Luceafărul Oradea
Goal (O.G)
A. Mutu (60`)
(0-0)
Chindia 
1-0
 Ripensia Timişoara
Goal
L. Mihai (3`)
(1-0)
SC CF Braila 
0-1
 Metalul Reşiţa
(0-0)
Goal
Ş. Vlădoiu (74`)
Friday 8th September
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-2
 ASM Targu Mures
Goal (O.G)
D. Panait (22`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Sîrbu (53`)
Goal
P. Iacob (10`)
Sunday 3rd September
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 
1-3
 Hermannstadt
Goal (Pen)
C. Rus (63`)
(0-2)
Goal
I. Petrescu (80`)
Goal
I. Petrescu (32`)
Goal
I. Stoica (20`)
Saturday 2nd September
ASU Poli Timişoara 
1-0
 CS Dacia Mioveni
Goal
D. Sorescu (32`)
(1-0)
Ripensia Timişoara 
1-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Goal
D. Golda (65`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Năstăsie (80`)
Luceafărul Oradea 
2-1
 Chindia
Goal
A. Bedea (42`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Codoban (24`)
(2-1)
Goal
L. Mihai (25`)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
1-1
 Metaloglobus
Goal
A. Cerlincă (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Ghenovici (60`)
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
1-2
 CS Buftea
Goal
A. Marin (80`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Văduva (40`)
Goal
M. Constantinescu (11`)
UTA Arad 
2-2
 Baloteşti
Goal
C. Scutaru (69`)
Goal (Pen)
B. Burlă (61`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Răuță (87`)
Goal
A. Nica (55`)
Olimpia Satu Mare 
0-2
 Afumaţi
(0-1)
Goal
D. Burlacu (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Vlada (36`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
0-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
V. Alexandru (49`)
Friday 1st September
ASM Targu Mures 
2-1
 SC CF Braila
Goal
A. Neagu (71`)
Goal
P. Iacob (45`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
C. Roșu (63`)
Monday 28th August
CS Dacia Mioveni 
0-4
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
(0-1)
Goal
A. Şut (90`)
Goal
D. Pîrvulescu (83`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Rus (80`)
Goal
G. Tudoran (45`)
Saturday 26th August
Hermannstadt 
2-0
 UTA Arad
Goal
B. Rusu (53`)
Goal
C. Neagu (26`)
(1-0)
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
3-0
 Luceafărul Oradea
Afumaţi 
0-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
V. Alexandru (43`)
Baloteşti 
2-0
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Goal
D. Ciubuc (77`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Pătrașcu (36`)
(1-0)
CS Buftea 
2-3
 ASU Poli Timişoara
Goal
A. Lazăr (16`)
Goal
V. Mihalcea (2`)
(2-2)
Goal
D. Sorescu (84`)
Goal
C. Taub (45`)
Goal
M. Staicu (45`)
Metaloglobus 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
M. Martin (41`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Buhăcianu (90`)
Goal
A. Taciuc (8`)
Chindia 
6-0
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal (Pen)
C. Neguţ (90`)
Goal
C. Cherchez (79`)
Goal
L. Mihai (64`)
Goal
C. Cherchez (51`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Honciu (27`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Cherchez (12`)
(2-0)
SC CF Braila 
2-2
 Ripensia Timişoara
Goal
G. Puia (36`)
Goal
C. Roșu (5`)
(2-1)
Goal (Pen)
A. Ungureanu (57`)
Goal
A. Ungureanu (3`)
ASM Targu Mures 
1-1
 Metalul Reşiţa
Goal
P. Iacob (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Borţoneanu (11`)
Wednesday 23rd August
Luceafărul Oradea 
3-4
 SC CF Braila
Goal
P. Goge (77`)
Goal
A. Hergheligiu (30`)
Goal
A. Hergheligiu (20`)
(2-0)
Goal
S. Frunză (74`)
Goal
G. Mihai (67`)
Goal
G. Niță (64`)
Goal
C. Ghiocel (62`)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
0-2
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
(0-1)
Goal
I. Năstăsie (49`)
Goal
R. Costin (26`)
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
0-9
 Chindia
(0-4)
Goal
M. Neicuţescu (90`)
Goal
C. Stoica (89`)
Goal
L. Mihai (82`)
Goal
G. Honciu (78`)
Goal
L. Mihai (75`)
Goal
G. Honciu (38`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Săvoaia (34`)
Goal
M. Bâtfoi (30`)
Goal
C. Cherchez (11`)
ASU Poli Timişoara 
0-2
 Metaloglobus
(0-1)
Goal
A. Robu (90`)
Goal
V. Ghenovici (43`)
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 
1-2
 CS Buftea
Goal
D. Brînzan (84`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Constantinescu (75`)
Goal
M. Constantinescu (5`)
UTA Arad 
1-1
 CS Dacia Mioveni
Goal
B. Burlă (22`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Năstăsie (24`)
Olimpia Satu Mare 
2-0
 Hermannstadt
Goal
C. Brata (45`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Pop (18`)
(2-0)
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
2-1
 Baloteşti
Goal
B. Şandru (83`)
Goal
V. Alexandru (64`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Nica (2`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
2-0
 Afumaţi
Goal (Pen)
S. Bustea (45`)
Goal
A. Kimbaloula (16`)
(2-0)
Tuesday 22nd August
Ripensia Timişoara 
3-2
 ASM Targu Mures
Goal
C. Matiş (59`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (55`)
Goal
A. Popa (45`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Sîrbu (49`)
Goal
R. Candrea (37`)
Saturday 19th August
CS Buftea 
0-3
 UTA Arad
(0-1)
Goal
S. Strătilă (84`)
Goal
M. Adili (72`)
Goal
M. Curtuiuş (28`)
SC CF Braila 
9-1
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal
G. Puia (83`)
Goal
E. Oprea (77`)
Goal
C. Roșu (74`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Roșu (72`)
Goal
S. Frunză (62`)
Goal
G. Niță (56`)
Goal
R. Roşoagă (52`)
Goal
S. Frunză (45`)
Goal
S. Frunză (31`)
(2-1)
Goal
C. Coroamă (42`)
Baloteşti 
0-0
 Afumaţi
(0-0)
Hermannstadt 
2-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Goal
D. Tătar (90`)
Goal
R. Dâlbea (43`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
V. Alexandru (50`)
Metaloglobus 
2-3
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Goal
V. Ghenovici (81`)
Goal
M. Martin (55`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Dodoi (65`)
Goal
G. Dodoi (43`)
Goal
V. Bujor (17`)
Chindia 
2-0
 ASU Poli Timişoara
Goal
D. Ciobotariu (82`)
Goal
M. Martac (13`)
(1-0)
Ripensia Timişoara 
2-0
 Metalul Reşiţa
Goal
M. Ndiaye (45`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Zaluschi (41`)
(2-0)
Friday 18th August
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
3-0
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
A. Popa (90`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Năstăsie (63`)
Goal
D. Şerbănică (9`)
(1-0)
CS Dacia Mioveni 
3-0
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Goal
C. Năstăsie (84`)
Goal
C. Năstăsie (52`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Năstăsie (4`)
(1-0)
ASM Targu Mures 
3-2
 Luceafărul Oradea
Goal
D. Panait (73`)
Goal
P. Iacob (37`)
Goal
A. Stoica (2`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Bedea (90`)
Goal
P. Goge (34`)
Saturday 12th August
ASU Poli Timişoara 
2-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Goal
A. Bădăuţă (56`)
Goal (O.G)
G. Cotigă (41`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Nilă (13`)
Luceafărul Oradea 
1-2
 Ripensia Timişoara
Goal
A. Hergheligiu (51`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Bobină (75`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (67`)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
0-6
 ASM Targu Mures
(0-3)
Goal
C. Sîrbu (85`)
Goal
R. Băjan (77`)
Goal
A. Boiciuc (52`)
Goal
P. Iacob (45`)
Goal
C. Ene (36`)
Goal
P. Iacob (28`)
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 
3-3
 Chindia
Goal
G. Dodoi (70`)
Goal
C. Raiciu (66`)
Goal
G. Dodoi (45`)
(1-2)
Goal (Pen)
G. Honciu (77`)
Goal
C. Stoica (15`)
Goal
G. Honciu (3`)
UTA Arad 
0-0
 Metaloglobus
(0-0)
Olimpia Satu Mare 
1-1
 CS Buftea
Goal
O. Lusamba (22`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Constantinescu (86`)
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
1-1
 CS Dacia Mioveni
Goal
B. Kanda (45`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Rădescu (43`)
Afumaţi 
0-1
 Hermannstadt
(0-1)
Goal
B. Rusu (27`)
Metalul Reşiţa 
1-0
 Baloteşti
Goal
A. Voineag (45`)
(1-0)
Friday 11th August
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
4-4
 SC CF Braila
Goal (Pen)
O. Tăcuțanu (90`)
Goal
A. Chindriş (57`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Tăcuțanu (30`)
Goal
A. Marin (3`)
(2-2)
Goal
P. Cubleșan (89`)
Goal
O. Bucur (61`)
Goal
R. Roşoagă (19`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Roșu (18`)
Saturday 5th August
Hermannstadt 
3-0
 Baloteşti
Goal
Ș. Blănaru (61`)
Goal
I. Stoica (49`)
Goal
B. Rusu (22`)
(1-0)
CS Dacia Mioveni 
4-0
 Afumaţi
Goal
C. Năstăsie (75`)
Goal
C. Andor (68`)
Goal
E. Florescu (43`)
Goal
C. Năstăsie (27`)
(2-0)
CS Buftea 
4-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Goal
B. Barbu (71`)
Goal
B. Barbu (63`)
Goal
S. Drăghici (58`)
Goal
M. Constantinescu (56`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Pană (28`)
Metaloglobus 
0-1
 Olimpia Satu Mare
(0-1)
Goal
O. Lusamba (23`)
Chindia 
0-1
 UTA Arad
(0-0)
Goal
M. Curtuiuş (89`)
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
0-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
(0-0)
SC CF Braila 
2-3
 ASU Poli Timişoara
Goal
C. Roșu (65`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Roșu (29`)
(1-3)
Goal
C. Taub (27`)
Goal
A. Bădăuţă (24`)
Goal
A. Bădăuţă (19`)
Ripensia Timişoara 
16-0
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Goal
M. Ndiaye (80`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (74`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (73`)
Goal
S. Bobină (71`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (66`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (58`)
Goal
A. Ungureanu (52`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (51`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (45`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (43`)
Goal
I. Dumiter (41`)
Goal
A. Popa (38`)
Goal
M. Ndiaye (30`)
Goal
A. Popa (27`)
Goal
M. Hecsko (15`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Zaluschi (1`)
(8-0)
Luceafărul Oradea 
1-1
 Metalul Reşiţa
Goal
M. Matei (36`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Rusu (85`)
Friday 4th August
ASM Targu Mures 
2-1
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Goal
D. Muntean (78`)
Goal
R. Licu (14`)
(1-1)
Goal
O. Tăcuțanu (40`)

Liga II League Stats

Liga II Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
ASA Târgu Mureş
29
14
7
21
1
2
9
12
1
Hermannstadt
28
15
10
25
2
1
9
12
2
24
22
6
28
2
3
7
12
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
22
5
15
20
2
4
6
12
4
21
7
15
22
3
3
6
12
5
19
4
18
22
3
4
5
12
6
19
0
16
16
5
1
6
12
7
ASU Poli
17
17
15
32
5
2
5
12
8
17
5
10
15
3
5
4
12
9
16
1
7
8
4
4
4
12
10
16
-2
13
11
4
4
4
12
11
15
6
24
30
5
3
4
12
12
14
1
17
18
4
5
3
12
13
13
-11
19
8
7
1
4
12
14
12
-3
17
14
6
3
3
12
15
11
-3
13
10
5
5
2
12
16
UTA Arad
11
-23
37
14
7
2
3
12
17
10
-6
19
13
6
4
2
12
18
8
-41
49
8
8
2
2
12
19
7
-8
23
15
7
4
1
12
20
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football