footytube version 2.0 logo

Taça De Portugal Results

Leagues /  Portugal /  Taça De Portugal  / Results 

Taça De Portugal Season Results

Sunday 15th October
Academica de Coimbra 
2-1
 Paços de Ferreira
Amarante 
1-1
 Ideal
Nacional Funchal 
4-2
 Merelinense
FC Vizela 
3-1
 SU Sintrense
Cesarense 
1-2
 Caldas SC
Uniao Leiria 
2-0
 SC Espinho
AD Oliveirense 
0-0
 SCU Torreense
FC Arouca 
3-0
 Coruchense
Gafanha 
0-0
 SC Freamunde
SC Praiense 
4-1
 Alcains
Alta Lisboa 
0-2
 FC Famalicao
CF Uniao Madeira 
3-2
 Clube Oriental Lisboa
AD Sanjoanense 
0-4
 Rio Ave Vila de Conde
CD Fatima 
0-3
 GD Chaves
Canelas 2010 
1-3
 Moreirense
CD Santa Clara 
2-1
 OS Belenenses Lisbon
SC Vila Real 
0-1
 Desportivo Aves
SC Farense 
1-0
 GD Estoril Praia
Vilaverdense 
1-0
 Boavista Porto
Vilafranquense 
2-1
 Casa Pia AC
CD Pinhalnovense 
1-2
 Vitoria Setubal
Leixões Matosinhos 
3-2
 CD Tondela
Moura 
0-0
 Portimonense SC
CD Operario 
2-4
 Felgueiras 1932
Saturday 14th October
SC Olhanense 
0-1
 Benfica Lisbon
AR São Martinho 
2-3
 Sporting Braga
Academico Viseu 
0-0
 CD Feirense
CD Cova Piedade 
1-1
 Anadia
Torcatense 
0-1
 Maritimo Funchal
Vasco da Gama 
1-6
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Friday 13th October
Lusitano GC Évora 
0-6
 FC Porto
Thursday 12th October
Oleiros 
2-4
 Sporting CP Lisbon
Sunday 24th September
GD Braganca 
1-1
 Alcains
CD Fatima 
4-2
 Electrico
Benfica Castelo Branco 
0-2
 Uniao Leiria
SC Esmoriz 
0-1
 Vilaverdense
AC Marinhense 
0-1
 Clube Oriental Lisboa
SC Praiense 
2-0
 Louletano DC
AD Oliveirense 
2-1
 CD Mafra
Coruchense 
5-2
 Mondinense
Alta Lisboa 
3-2
 Salgueiros
Amora 
2-3
 SC Farense
SC Olhanense 
4-1
 Lamego
Lourinhanense 
2-3
 Gafanha
Oleiros 
3-0
 Sousense
Lusitano GC Évora 
4-1
 Pêro Pinheiro
Mortágua 
0-2
 SCU Torreense
Casa Pia AC 
5-0
 Recreativo Canaviais
CD Pinhalnovense 
4-0
 Leiria e Marrazes
Canelas 2010 
3-0
 Resende
AD Sanjoanense 
3-0
 FC Crato
Guadalupe 
2-3
 CD Operario
SC Freamunde 
4-2
 SC Maria da Fonte
CD Trofense 
0-1
 SU Sintrense
SC Espinho 
1-0
 Moncarapachense
Cesarense 
3-2
 Águias do Moradal
Torcatense 
2-0
 Lusitano VRSA
União Idanhense 
0-4
 AR São Martinho
Pedras Rubras 
0-4
 Anadia
Caldas SC 
1-0
 Olímpico do Montijo
Águia Vimioso 
2-3
 Vasco da Gama
Sacavenense 
0-1
 FC Arouca
Sertanense 
0-2
 CF Uniao Madeira
Merelinense 
3-1
 Real SC
LusitanoV 
0-1
 Academico Viseu
FC Vizela 
2-1
 SC Covilha
SC Coimbroes 
1-3
 FC Famalicao
Condeixa 
1-3
 Nacional Funchal
Vilafranquense 
1-0
 FC Penafiel
Felgueiras 1932 
2-1
 Pedras Salgadas
GD Sourense 
0-2
 Leixões Matosinhos
Moura 
1-0
 Gil Vicente Barcelos
Amarante 
1-0
 Varzim SC
SC Vila Real 
1-0
 UD Oliveirense
Minas de Argozelo 
0-4
 CD Cova Piedade
Saturday 23rd September
Ideal 
1-0
 Almodôvar
SC Mirandela 
1-2
 Academica de Coimbra
Gondomar SC 
0-1
 CD Santa Clara
Sunday 3rd September
CD Rabo de Peixe 
0-3
 Ideal
Louletano DC 
1-1
 FC Castrense
CD Cinfaes 
2-2
 Salgueiros
Esposende 
1-2
 Torcatense
Merelinense 
3-1
 Cerveira
SC Maria da Fonte 
1-1
 SC Mirandela
FC Crato 
1-2
 SU Sintrense
Atlético Riachense 
0-2
 União Idanhense
Régua 
1-3
 Gondomar SC
SC Coimbroes 
1-0
 Rio Tanto
Canelas 2010 
3-2
 Uniao Lamas
Resende 
1-0
 Lamego
Sousense 
2-0
 USC Paredes
Ferreira de Aves 
0-1
 Cesarense
UD da Tocha 
1-2
 SC Esmoriz
Recreativo Canaviais 
1-4
 Guadalupe
Anadia 
1-0
 RD Agueda
Atlético Arcos 
3-5
 Minas de Argozelo
Vilaverdense 
2-0
 GD Braganca
Águia Vimioso 
1-0
 Monção
Pedras Rubras 
3-1
 AD Camacha
CSD Camara de Lobos 
0-2
 SC Freamunde
CD Trofense 
1-0
 Arões
Sendim 
0-5
 AD Oliveirense
CD Fatima 
4-0
 Mação
Olímpico do Montijo 
3-0
 SC Lusitania
Charneca Caparica 
0-2
 CD Operario
Ferreiras 
2-5
 Moura
Armacenenses 
0-1
 Moncarapachense
Clube Oriental Lisboa 
1-2
 Lusitano VRSA
LusitanoV 
4-1
 AD Fornos Algodres
SC Olhanense 
3-1
 Almancilense
Lusitano GC Évora 
3-1
 Vasco da Gama
Almodôvar 
5-2
 CDR Quarteirense
Alta Lisboa 
4-0
 Flamengos
Alcains 
1-2
 Águias do Moradal
Benfica Castelo Branco 
5-1
 Leiria e Marrazes
Sertanense 
0-2
 AC Marinhense
Mosteirense 
0-3
 Electrico
Pêro Pinheiro 
5-2
 Coruchense
Vilafranquense 
1-2
 CD Mafra
SCU Torreense 
2-1
 Loures
Sacavenense 
2-0
 SU 1. Dezembro
Pedras Salgadas 
2-0
 Montalegre
SC Espinho 
0-0
 Aliança de Gandra
Figueirense 
1-5
 Mortágua
AD Sanjoanense 
3-2
 Sabugal
Felgueiras 1932 
4-0
 AD Machico
Casa Pia AC 
2-0
 CD Pinhalnovense
SC Farense 
7-1
 Estrela Vendas Novas
Uniao Leiria 
3-0
 GD Sourense
AD Nogueirense 
0-1
 Gafanha
Condeixa 
3-0
 SC Pombal
Lourinhanense 
0-2
 Caldas SC
AR São Martinho 
2-1
 SC Vila Real
FC Vizela 
3-0
 Mondinense
AD Fafe 
0-1
 Amarante
Alcanenense 
0-0
 Oleiros
SC Praiense 
4-1
 Vale Formoso
Saturday 2nd September
Vitória Horta 
0-3
 Amora

Taça de Portugal League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football