footytube version 2.0 logo

Taça De Portugal Results

Leagues /  Portugal /  Taça De Portugal  / Results 

Taça De Portugal Season Results

Sunday 20th November
Boavista Porto 
1-2
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Red Card
I. Mandiang (120`)
Yellow Card
Fábio Espinho (116`)
Yellow Card
K. Ağayev (110`)
Yellow Card
I. Mandiang (100`)
Red Card
Lucas (90`)
Yellow Card
Nuno Henrique (83`)
Yellow Card
Erivelto (79`)
Goal
A. Schembri (56`)
Yellow Card
Lucas (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
João Miguel (120`)
Yellow Card
Alexandre Silva (119`)
Yellow Card
P. Hurtado (119`)
Goal
P. Hurtado (118`)
Yellow Card
Rafael Miranda (70`)
Yellow Card
Hernâni (39`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Ferreira (31`)
Goal (Pen)
Tiquinho (28`)
Sporting Braga 
2-1
 CD Santa Clara
Goal
N. Stojiljković (90`)
Goal
Rui Fonte (86`)
Yellow Card
Rui Fonte (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Victor Guilherme (90`)
Yellow Card
Serginho (85`)
Yellow Card
Telmo Castanheira (68`)
Goal
Telmo Castanheira (60`)
Yellow Card
Igor (53`)
Yellow Card
P. Pacheco (39`)
Clube Oriental Lisboa 
1-2
 Leixões Matosinhos
Yellow Card
Tiago Mota (115`)
Yellow Card
Daniel Almeida (97`)
Goal
Faísca (46`)
(0-0)
Goal
Shihao Wei (109`)
Yellow Card
Bruno China (90`)
Yellow Card
Ton (87`)
Goal
Bruno Lamas (54`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Lamas (48`)
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 
1-2
 CD Tondela
Yellow Card
Diogo Gandarês (45`)
Goal
Tino (14`)
Yellow Card
Zé Francisco (11`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
Cláudio Ramos (85`)
Yellow Card
Pica (42`)
Goal (O.G)
Marcos (20`)
Goal
Miguel Cardoso (4`)
Vilafranquense 
1-0
 Paços de Ferreira
Goal
Marocas (78`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Freitas (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Francisco Afonso (61`)
Yellow Card
Pedrinho Moreira (39`)
SCU Torreense 
1-0
 Nacional Funchal
Goal
Bonifácio (90`)
Yellow Card
Hélio Vaz (33`)
Yellow Card
Rui Burguette (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Salvador Agra (85`)
Red Card
V. García (85`)
Yellow Card
César (80`)
Red Card
Sequeira (77`)
Yellow Card
Sequeira (71`)
Benfica Castelo Branco 
0-2
 Vitoria Setubal
Yellow Card
Adul Seidi (85`)
Yellow Card
Patas (72`)
Yellow Card
Tomás (44`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
Vasco Costa (90`)
Yellow Card
Nenê Bonilha (90`)
Goal (Pen)
André Claro (28`)
Goal
Thiago Santana (25`)
FC Vizela 
0-1
 FC Penafiel
Yellow Card
Luís Ferraz (89`)
Yellow Card
Dani (25`)
Yellow Card
João Sousa (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Kalindi (90`)
Goal
João Paulo (83`)
Yellow Card
João Paulo (43`)
Real SC 
2-0
 SC Olhanense
Yellow Card
Rúben Marques (47`)
Goal
Rúben Marques (46`)
Goal
Fábio Sabry (30`)
Yellow Card
Zé Pedro (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ricci (75`)
Yellow Card
L. Galassi (71`)
Yellow Card
Tiago Duque (62`)
Yellow Card
F. Virga (58`)
Saturday 19th November
Benfica Lisbon 
6-0
 Maritimo Funchal
Goal
Goncalo Guedes (88`)
Yellow Card
Júlio César (84`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Jiménez (69`)
Goal
K. Mitroglou (54`)
Goal
K. Mitroglou (43`)
Goal
Pizzi (38`)
Yellow Card
F. Cervi (14`)
Goal
F. Cervi (2`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
Fransérgio (82`)
Yellow Card
Maurício (77`)
Yellow Card
Deyvison (72`)
Red Card
Samuel Santos (68`)
Yellow Card
Dyego Sousa (42`)
CD Feirense 
0-0
 Academica de Coimbra
Yellow Card
O. Etebo (107`)
Yellow Card
J. Alcenat (106`)
Yellow Card
Ricardo Dias (79`)
Yellow Card
Tiago Silva (68`)
Yellow Card
Icaro (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Plange (119`)
Yellow Card
Tom (112`)
GD Estoril Praia 
2-0
 CD Cova Piedade
Goal
Bruno Gomes (90`)
Yellow Card
Ailton (89`)
Yellow Card
Mattheus (59`)
Goal
Ailton (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Chico Gomes (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Bamba (13`)
AD Sanjoanense 
1-0
 Gil Vicente Barcelos
Yellow Card
Cauê (90`)
Yellow Card
Marcos Pinto (79`)
Red Card
Pedro Vinicius (72`)
Yellow Card
Pedro Vinicius (48`)
Goal (O.G)
Ricardinho (27`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Touré (90`)
Yellow Card
Paulinho (61`)
Friday 18th November
 GD Chaves 
 FC Porto
Yellow Card
Ponck (105`)
Yellow Card
Hamdou Elhouni (103`)
Yellow Card
Leandro Freire (56`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Braga (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Evandro (99`)
Yellow Card
M. Pereira (65`)
Yellow Card
Ivan Marcano (36`)
Yellow Card
André André (2`)
Thursday 17th November
Sporting CP Lisbon 
5-1
 SC Praiense
Goal
André (88`)
Goal
André (79`)
Goal
Bruno César (62`)
Goal (Pen)
Adrien Silva (47`)
Yellow Card
L. Castaignos (27`)
Goal
Paulo Oliveira (20`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Mauro Aires (64`)
Yellow Card
João Peixoto (55`)
Goal
Filipe Andrade (2`)
Sunday 13th November
Varzim SC 
0-1
 SC Covilha
Yellow Card
Leonel Olímpio (75`)
Yellow Card
Sandro (58`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Ofori (40`)
Goal
Harramiz (24`)
Sunday 16th October
Academica de Coimbra 
2-0
 OS Belenenses Lisbon
SC Praiense 
3-1
 SC Farense
CD Trofense 
0-0
 Vitoria Setubal
(0-0)
Vitória de Sernache 
0-1
 Vilafranquense
Merelinense 
2-2
 Leixões Matosinhos
Varzim SC 
3-0
 RD Agueda
Clube Oriental Lisboa 
2-0
 FC Barreirense
CD Cinfaes 
0-1
 Benfica Castelo Branco
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 
1-0
 AD Limianos
Gil Vicente Barcelos 
0-0
 Casa Pia AC
AD Sanjoanense 
2-1
 Lusitano VRSA
SCU Torreense 
2-0
 Academico Viseu
Mortágua 
0-1
 CD Cova Piedade
CF Uniao Madeira 
0-1
 GD Chaves
FC Vizela 
1-0
 Moreirense
Caldas SC 
0-1
 GD Estoril Praia
Naval Primeiro de Maio 
0-4
 Maritimo Funchal
Santa Iria 
1-2
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Alcanenense 
1-2
 CD Feirense
Real SC 
1-0
 FC Arouca
Sertanense 
0-4
 CD Tondela
Estarreja 
1-3
 Nacional Funchal
CD Santa Clara 
1-1
 Rio Ave Vila de Conde
Saturday 15th October
Gafanha 
0-3
 FC Porto
AD Oliveirense 
1-3
 Sporting Braga
CD Fatima 
1-2
 SC Olhanense
FC Penafiel 
1-0
 Amarante
Desportivo Aves 
1-2
 Paços de Ferreira
Uniao Leiria 
0-2
 Boavista Porto
Friday 14th October
 SU 1. Dezembro 
 Benfica Lisbon
SC Covilha 
1-0
 SC Freamunde
Thursday 13th October
FC Famalicao 
0-1
 Sporting CP Lisbon
Sunday 25th September
Gavionenses 
2-3
 Mortágua
SC Angrense 
0-2
 SC Farense
(0-0)
CD Rabo de Peixe 
0-2
 Gil Vicente Barcelos
(0-0)
Sacavenense 
0-1
 SC Olhanense
Uniao Leiria 
2-2
 Portimonense SC
Sertanense 
2-1
 LusitanoV
Anadia 
0-0
 Varzim SC
Pedras Rubras 
0-1
 Leixões Matosinhos
UD Oliveirense 
1-1
 FC Penafiel
Alcanenense 
4-2
 Sendim
AD Camacha 
1-1
 Vitória de Sernache
RD Agueda 
2-1
 Sousense
Vilafranquense 
1-0
 Vilaverdense
Real SC 
3-2
 AR São Martinho
Moura 
0-4
 Desportivo Aves
Naval Primeiro de Maio 
3-2
 AD Fafe
Ginásio de Alcobaça 
0-2
 FC Vizela
Casa Pia AC 
2-1
 CD Pinhalnovense
CD Fatima 
1-0
 FC Pampilhosa
Almancilense 
0-2
 Merelinense
Mosteirense 
0-2
 FC Famalicao
Cerva 
0-5
 SC Freamunde
Gouveia 
1-2
 Academica de Coimbra
GD Joane 
0-1
 SC Covilha
Gafetense 
1-3
 Academico Viseu
Lusitano VRSA 
2-0
 GD Fabril Barreiro
Barrosas 
2-3
 AD Oliveirense
CD Trofense 
6-1
 Beira Mar Aveiro
Beneditense 
0-3
 Santa Iria
Armacenenses 
2-3
 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
SU 1. Dezembro 
2-0
 Sporting de Lourel
Benfica Castelo Branco 
3-1
 Santa Eulália
SC Coimbroes 
2-5
 SC Praiense
GD Torre de Moncorvo 
0-3
 CD Cinfaes
Alcains 
0-4
 AD Limianos
Atlético Arcos 
0-2
 Gafanha
Loures 
1-2
 Clube Oriental Lisboa
FC Barreirense 
3-0
 Valadares Gaia
SC Penalva do Castelo 
0-4
 Amarante
SC Maria da Fonte 
0-3
 SCU Torreense
Estarreja 
3-1
 Ponte da Barca
AD Sanjoanense 
6-1
 Pedras Salgadas
Saturday 24th September
São Roque (Açores) 
0-3
 Caldas SC
Lusitano GC Évora 
0-3
 CD Santa Clara
Viana Alentejo 
1-2
 CD Cova Piedade
Moimenta da Beira 
0-0
 CF Uniao Madeira
Sunday 4th September
Casa Pia AC 
2-2
 GD Fabril Barreiro
(1-1)
SC Penalva do Castelo 
2-2
 AAC Secção de Futebol
(2-1)
GD Torre de Moncorvo 
1-1
 Aguiar da Beira
(0-0)
Cesarense 
1-1
 Moimenta da Beira
(0-1)
SL Cartaxo 
2-2
 Mosteirense
(0-1)
Gafanha 
1-1
 Anadia
(0-0)
RD Agueda 
3-2
 GD Tourizense
(1-0)
FC Barreirense 
2-1
 CD Operario
(0-1)
AD Sanjoanense 
4-2
 Salgueiros
(2-1)
GD Joane 
0-0
 Barrosas
(0-0)
SC Mirandela 
2-2
 SC Maria da Fonte
(0-0)
Estarreja 
4-1
 FC Pampilhosa
CD Fatima 
2-0
 Carapinheirense
Gouveia 
0-4
 Beira Mar Aveiro
Mortágua 
1-0
 AD Nogueirense
Trancoso 
0-2
 UD Oliveirense
Valadares Gaia 
2-0
 Sousense
SC Coimbroes 
3-0
 Gondomar SC
CD Cinfaes 
4-0
 SC Espinho
Ponte da Barca 
1-0
 Montalegre
Vilar de Perdizes 
0-3
 Vilaverdense
Real SC 
3-0
 CD Rabo de Peixe
CD Pinhalnovense 
2-0
 GD Lagoa
Armacenenses 
6-1
 Redondense
Lusitano VRSA 
3-0
 Louletano DC
Vinha da Rainha 
1-4
 Alcanenense
Académico do Fundão 
0-1
 Vitória de Sernache
AR São Martinho 
6-0
 Raimonda
Aliança de Gandra 
0-1
 Santa Eulália
CD Trofense 
5-0
 CF Canical
Cerva 
0-2
 Amarante
Águia Vimioso 
1-5
 AD Limianos
Atlético Arcos 
1-0
 Torcatense
Merelinense 
3-0
 Cerveira
Lusitano GC Évora 
0-2
 SC Farense
Praia Milfontes 
1-4
 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Moura 
2-0
 Beira-Mar Almada
Viana Alentejo 
3-0
 CDR Quarteirense
Almancilense 
1-0
 Amora
Fazendense 
0-3
 Caldas SC
Santa Iria 
2-1
 Atlético Malveira
SU Sintrense 
0-1
 Gafetense
Sporting de Lourel 
1-2
 Beneditense
Loures 
2-1
 Vilafranquense
Ginásio de Alcobaça 
1-0
 GD Sourense
Alcains 
2-0
 Oleiros
Sertanense 
1-0
 AC Marinhense
SC Lusitania 
2-3
 SU 1. Dezembro
Sacavenense 
4-0
 Atletico Clube do Portugal
SCU Torreense 
1-0
 CD Mafra
Uniao Leiria 
10-0
 Gavionenses
Benfica Castelo Branco 
8-0
 Naval Primeiro de Maio
LusitanoV 
3-1
 AD Satao
AD Oliveirense 
8-1
 Sendim
Pedras Salgadas 
1-0
 GD Braganca
Ideal 
0-2
 SC Praiense
AD Camacha 
1-1
 Felgueiras 1932
(1-1)
Flamengos 
0-4
 Clube Oriental Lisboa
Saturday 3rd September
SC Angrense 
1-0
 São Roque (Açores)
Cruzado Canicense 
1-4
 Pedras Rubras

Taça de Portugal League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football