footytube version 2.0 logo

Feminino 1a Divisao Results

Leagues /  Portugal /  Feminino 1a Divisao  / Results 

Feminino 1a Divisao Season Results

Tuesday 10th June
Escola Setúbal 
0-3
 Vilaverdense
Valadares Gaia 
2-1
 Cesarense
SU 1 Dezembro 
0-3
 Boavista Porto
Sunday 1st June
Cesarense 
0-2
 Escola Setúbal
Boavista Porto 
1-1
 Valadares Gaia
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-5
 Vilaverdense
Sunday 25th May
Boavista Porto 
2-0
 Vilaverdense
Escola Setúbal 
0-0
 Valadares Gaia
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-4
 Cesarense
Ouriense 
3-1
 Albergaria
Benfica 
2-0
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Sunday 18th May
Escola Setúbal 
2-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Cesarense 
2-3
 Boavista Porto
Valadares Gaia 
1-5
 Vilaverdense
Sunday 11th May
SU 1 Dezembro 
0-1
 Valadares Gaia
Vilaverdense 
3-1
 Cesarense
Ouriense 
1-0
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Albergaria 
2-0
 Benfica
Sunday 4th May
Boavista Porto 
1-0
 Escola Setúbal
Sunday 27th April
Boavista Porto 
4-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Albergaria 
1-3
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Cesarense 
0-3
 Valadares Gaia
Vilaverdense 
4-1
 Escola Setúbal
Benfica 
1-2
 Ouriense
Sunday 13th April
Escola Setúbal 
2-4
 Cesarense
GDC A-dos-Francos 
1-1
 Benfica
Vilaverdense 
0-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Albergaria 
1-2
 Ouriense
Saturday 12th April
Valadares Gaia 
0-1
 Boavista Porto
Sunday 30th March
Valadares Gaia 
4-1
 Escola Setúbal
Cesarense 
2-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Vilaverdense 
2-5
 Boavista Porto
Sunday 23rd March
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-0
 Escola Setúbal
Boavista Porto 
1-2
 Cesarense
Vilaverdense 
0-2
 Valadares Gaia
GDC A-dos-Francos 
0-0
 Ouriense
Benfica 
0-1
 Albergaria
Sunday 16th March
Valadares Gaia 
2-0
 SU 1 Dezembro
Cesarense 
0-3
 Vilaverdense
Escola Setúbal 
2-5
 Boavista Porto
GDC A-dos-Francos 
2-2
 Albergaria
Ouriense 
1-1
 Benfica
Sunday 16th February
Valadares Gaia 
3-0
 Cesarense
Ouriense 
2-0
 SU 1 Dezembro
Escola Setúbal 
2-4
 Vilaverdense
Boavista Porto 
0-7
 Benfica
Albergaria 
0-1
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Saturday 8th February
Boavista Porto 
0-3
 Ouriense
Sunday 2nd February
Vilaverdense 
0-7
 Albergaria
Cesarense 
3-1
 Escola Setúbal
SU 1 Dezembro 
2-1
 Valadares Gaia
GDC A-dos-Francos 
2-1
 Boavista Porto
Benfica 
5-0
 Ouriense
Sunday 19th January
Albergaria 
9-0
 Cesarense
Escola Setúbal 
0-3
 SU 1 Dezembro
Valadares Gaia 
0-1
 Ouriense
Benfica 
4-0
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Boavista Porto 
0-1
 Vilaverdense
Saturday 11th January
Vilaverdense 
0-5
 Benfica
Cesarense 
0-3
 Boavista Porto
SU 1 Dezembro 
0-4
 Albergaria
Ouriense 
0-1
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Valadares Gaia 
5-0
 Escola Setúbal
Sunday 5th January
Escola Setúbal 
0-3
 Ouriense
Benfica 
7-0
 Cesarense
Boavista Porto 
2-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Albergaria 
7-0
 Valadares Gaia
GDC A-dos-Francos 
2-1
 Vilaverdense
Sunday 29th December
Benfica 
5-0
 Boavista Porto
Saturday 21st December
Escola Setúbal 
1-7
 Albergaria
Cesarense 
0-6
 GDC A-dos-Francos
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-6
 Benfica
Valadares Gaia 
0-1
 Boavista Porto
Ouriense 
2-0
 Vilaverdense
Sunday 15th December
Albergaria 
3-1
 Ouriense
GDC A-dos-Francos 
4-0
 SU 1 Dezembro
Boavista Porto 
2-3
 Escola Setúbal
Vilaverdense 
4-1
 Cesarense
Benfica 
0-2
 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 8th December
SU 1 Dezembro 
2-3
 Vilaverdense
Ouriense 
5-1
 Cesarense
Valadares Gaia 
1-2
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Benfica 
5-0
 Escola Setúbal
Saturday 7th December
Boavista Porto 
0-4
 Albergaria
Sunday 1st December
Cesarense 
1-0
 SU 1 Dezembro
GDC A-dos-Francos 
5-0
 Escola Setúbal
Benfica 
4-1
 Albergaria
Vilaverdense 
2-1
 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 24th November
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-6
 Ouriense
Vilaverdense 
2-1
 Escola Setúbal
GDC A-dos-Francos 
1-2
 Albergaria
Cesarense 
0-5
 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 17th November
Albergaria 
0-1
 Vilaverdense
Ouriense 
0-2
 Benfica
Valadares Gaia 
7-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Escola Setúbal 
0-4
 Cesarense
Saturday 16th November
Boavista Porto 
1-3
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Wednesday 13th November
Boavista Porto 
1-0
 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 10th November
SU 1 Dezembro 
1-2
 Escola Setúbal
Vilaverdense 
1-1
 Boavista Porto
Cesarense 
1-4
 Albergaria
GDC A-dos-Francos 
2-1
 Benfica
Ouriense 
2-1
 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 3rd November
Boavista Porto 
2-1
 Cesarense
GDC A-dos-Francos 
1-0
 Ouriense
Benfica 
2-1
 Vilaverdense
Albergaria 
2-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Escola Setúbal 
0-5
 Valadares Gaia
Saturday 26th October
SU 1 Dezembro 
0-3
 Boavista Porto
Escola Setúbal 
2-4
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Sunday 20th October
Cesarense 
0-5
 Benfica
Valadares Gaia 
1-2
 Albergaria
Ouriense 
8-0
 Escola Setúbal
Vilaverdense 
1-4
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Sunday 13th October
Albergaria 
4-0
 Escola Setúbal
Vilaverdense 
0-2
 Ouriense
GDC A-dos-Francos 
6-0
 Cesarense
Saturday 12th October
Benfica 
3-3
 SU 1 Dezembro
Sunday 6th October
Ouriense 
2-1
 Albergaria
SU 1 Dezembro 
0-2
 GDC A-dos-Francos
Cesarense 
1-2
 Vilaverdense
Escola Setúbal 
1-2
 Boavista Porto
Valadares Gaia 
0-2
 Benfica
Sunday 29th September
Vilaverdense 
2-1
 SU 1 Dezembro
Cesarense 
0-6
 Ouriense
GDC A-dos-Francos 
2-0
 Valadares Gaia
Saturday 28th September
Escola Setúbal 
1-7
 Benfica
Albergaria 
1-2
 Boavista Porto
Sunday 22nd September
SU 1 Dezembro 
2-2
 Cesarense
Sunday 8th September
Valadares Gaia 
2-0
 Vilaverdense
Albergaria 
1-1
 Benfica
Ouriense 
5-0
 Boavista Porto

Feminino 1a divisao League Stats

1a Divisão Women Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
48
34
14
48
2
0
16
18
1
44
59
12
71
2
2
14
18
2
39
32
16
48
5
0
13
18
3
37
42
17
59
5
1
12
18
4
28
-11
36
25
8
1
9
18
5
25
-17
38
21
9
1
8
18
6
21
9
25
34
11
0
7
18
7
10
-55
70
15
14
1
3
18
8
8
-33
52
19
14
2
2
18
9
6
-60
74
14
16
0
2
18
10

1a Divisão Women Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
5
4
9
0
2
4
6
1
30
-1
7
6
2
3
1
6
2
27
-2
7
5
3
2
1
6
3
26
-2
10
8
3
1
2
6
4

1a Divisão Women Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
38
16
10
26
1
1
8
10
1
32
11
14
25
4
0
6
10
2
31
7
9
16
2
2
6
10
3
17
-5
21
16
6
0
4
10
4
10
-13
23
10
7
1
2
10
5
10
-16
23
7
8
0
2
10
6
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football