footytube version 2.0 logo

NM Cupen Results

Leagues /  Norway /  NM Cupen  / Results 

NM Cupen Season Results

Thursday 22nd September
Stromsgodset IF 
2-0
 Valerenga IF Oslo
Yellow Card
T. Høiland (85`)
Goal (Pen)
Marcus Pedersen (50`)
Goal
Marcus Pedersen (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. LundstrĂśm (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Larsen (45`)
Kongsvinger IL 
2-1
 Sandefjord Fotball
Goal (O.G)
C. Hansen (70`)
Yellow Card
Helio Pinto (37`)
Goal
M. Ellingsen (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Hansen (64`)
Goal
K. Larsen (59`)
Yellow Card
Pau Morer (57`)
Wednesday 21st September
Tromso IL 
1-1
 Rosenborg BK
Yellow Card
H. Norbye (80`)
Yellow Card
J. Gundersen (56`)
Goal
T. Olsen (52`)
Yellow Card
S. Moussa (39`)
(0-0)
Goal
C. GytkjĂŚr (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Bakenga (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Gersbach (51`)
FK Bodo Glimt 
4-0
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Goal
J. Osvold (90`)
Goal
P. Berg (77`)
Yellow Card
P. Berg (53`)
Goal
V. Manzon (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Edvardsen (20`)
Goal
V. Manzon (5`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Thomassen (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Lund Nielsen (53`)
Wednesday 25th May
Rosenborg BK 
3-1
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Yellow Card
M. Jensen (90`)
Goal
P. Helland (90`)
Goal
M. VilhjĂĄlmsson (9`)
Goal
F. Midtsjø (6`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
K. Nissen (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Walberg (78`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Reitan (8`)
Kongsvinger IL 
1-0
 BrattvĂĽg
Goal
A. GĂźven (72`)
Yellow Card
J. Wennberg (66`)
Yellow Card
E. Dadjo (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Nekrouf (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Hildestrand (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Høivik (53`)
Sandefjord Fotball 
2-1
 Sandnes Ulf
Goal
G. Fevang (90`)
Yellow Card
L. Grorud (68`)
Yellow Card
W. Kurtovic (66`)
Goal
H. StorbĂŚk (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Engblom (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Schulze (74`)
Goal
P. Engblom (70`)
FK Bodo Glimt 
3-3
 FK Haugesund
Goal
H. Furebotn (101`)
Yellow Card
F. Azemi (87`)
Goal
F. Azemi (84`)
Yellow Card
T. Jacobsen (52`)
Goal
M. Normann (48`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. MĂŚland (99`)
Yellow Card
I. Anthony (92`)
Goal
T. Agdestein (88`)
Goal
E. MĂŚland (81`)
Tromso IL 
3-2
 Odd Grenland Skien
Goal
T. Olsen (102`)
Yellow Card
S. Wangberg (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Antonsen (80`)
Goal
R. Espejord (78`)
Goal
S. Moussa (13`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
F. Semb Berge (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Grøgaard (84`)
Goal
C. Akabueze (44`)
Goal
C. Akabueze (24`)
Sparta Sarpsborg 
3-0
 Stjørdals-Blink
Goal
A. Mbedule (79`)
Goal
J. Lindberg (73`)
Goal
T. Hovda (12`)
(1-0)
Stromsgodset IF 
1-0
 Stabaek IF
Yellow Card
T. Nguen (90`)
Goal
Marcus Pedersen (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Skjønsberg (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Issah (38`)
Valerenga IF Oslo 
3-1
 Vidar FK
Goal
S. Juklerød (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Juklerød (88`)
Goal
D. Brown (84`)
Goal
V. Sakor (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Westlye (65`)
Goal
S. Christensen (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Bjørshol (24`)
Thursday 5th May
Fredrikstad FK 
1-3
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Yellow Card
P. Karoliussen (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Simonsen (36`)
Yellow Card
H. Åsheim (33`)
Goal
E. Tønne (30`)
Yellow Card
E. Tønne (19`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
S. Ernemann (74`)
Goal
O. Hansen (61`)
Red Card
A. Trondsen (55`)
Goal
P. Mortensen (44`)
Yellow Card
H. Toivomaki (25`)
Alta IF 
1-4
 FK Bodo Glimt
Goal
M. Nikolaisen (32`)
(1-2)
Goal
T. Olsen (87`)
Goal
H. Furebotn (73`)
Goal
T. Olsen (26`)
Goal
F. Azemi (14`)
Wednesday 4th May
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
0-2
 Valerenga IF Oslo
Yellow Card
Cisse Abshir (87`)
Yellow Card
E. Ekblom (76`)
Yellow Card
R. Rasch (58`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Brown (80`)
Goal
D. Brown (71`)
Yellow Card
J. Arvidsson (31`)
Kongsvinger IL 
1-1
 Strommen IF
Yellow Card
E. Nystuen (98`)
Goal
Maikel (77`)
Yellow Card
Maikel (48`)
Yellow Card
K. Suslov (34`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. BrÌndsrød (120`)
Yellow Card
M. Achrifi (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Rødsand (52`)
Goal
O. Øby (20`)
Tromsdalen UIL 
2-3
 Tromso IL
Goal
M. Johnsen (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Jama (82`)
Yellow Card
H. KjĂŚve (71`)
Yellow Card
L. Johnsen (56`)
Yellow Card
V. Lysvoll (39`)
Goal
V. Lysvoll (26`)
Yellow Card
T. Vibe (18`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Andersen (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Wangberg (75`)
Goal
K. Antonsen (67`)
Goal
T. Olsen (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Moussa (28`)
Stjørdals-Blink 
2-1
 Molde FK
Goal
T. Hønnüs (80`)
Goal
J. Sollihaug (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Roseth (90`)
Goal
T. Amang (54`)
Yellow Card
T. Amang (46`)
Nardo FK Trondheim 
1-4
 Rosenborg BK
Yellow Card
M. Lundal (81`)
Yellow Card
J. LindgĂĽrd (54`)
Goal
S. Sevaldsen (50`)
(0-2)
Goal
J. Svensson (86`)
Goal
J. Bjørdal (66`)
Goal
Y. de Lanlay (37`)
Goal
E. Rashani (31`)
Nest Sotra Agotnes 
1-0
 Sogndal IL
Yellow Card
O. Rødahl (90`)
Goal
K. Pluemjai (72`)
Yellow Card
J. Furdal (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Birkelund (22`)
Vidar FK 
2-1
 Viking Stavanger
Yellow Card
S. Christensen (90`)
Goal
I. Halgunset (63`)
Goal
A. Westlye (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Halgunset (49`)
Yellow Card
S. Bjørshol (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Danielsen (74`)
Yellow Card
J. Ryerson (66`)
Goal
S. Abdullahi (35`)
Sandnes Ulf 
3-1
 IK Start Kristiansand
Yellow Card
N. Sandberg (90`)
Goal
P. Engblom (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Helle (65`)
Yellow Card
E. Schulze (46`)
Goal
K. Eriksen (17`)
Goal
K. Eriksen (8`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
C. Nwakali (80`)
Goal
L. Salvesen (54`)
Yellow Card
A. De John (13`)
Vindbjart FK Vennesla 
1-2
 Stromsgodset IF
Yellow Card
J. Jansen (75`)
Yellow Card
O. Gausdal (32`)
Goal
O. Gausdal (14`)
Red Card
B. Boujar (7`)
(1-0)
Goal
T. Høiland (76`)
Goal
L. Vilsvik (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Abu (22`)
Baerum SK Sandvika 
0-3
 Stabaek IF
Yellow Card
A. Iqbal (57`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
B. Meling (53`)
Goal
B. Meling (53`)
Goal
A. Mehmeti (51`)
Goal
A. Mehmeti (19`)
Asane IL Ulset 
1-4
 FK Haugesund
Yellow Card
S. Hagos (85`)
Red Card
F. Knudsen (24`)
Goal
G. Herrem (21`)
(1-3)
Goal
K. Karikari (50`)
Goal
T. Agdestein (42`)
Goal
K. Karikari (29`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Kiss (25`)
Sandefjord Fotball 
1-0
 Lillestrom SK
Goal
E. Mjelde (41`)
(1-0)
Asker Fotball 
2-3
 Odd Grenland Skien
Goal
E. Bydal (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Traore (86`)
Goal
A. Harstad (10`)
Yellow Card
A. Heimisson (8`)
(1-1)
Goal
O. Halvorsen (78`)
Goal
H. Johansen (54`)
Goal
H. Johansen (23`)
Tuesday 3rd May
BrattvĂĽg 
1-1
 Aalesunds FK
Yellow Card
P. Mambouana (112`)
Yellow Card
K. Hildestrand (101`)
Goal
E. Høivik (93`)
Yellow Card
V. SĂŚtre (54`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Abdellaoue (116`)
Yellow Card
J. Riise (100`)
Thursday 28th April
Alta IF 
3-1
 Finnsnes
Førde 
0-1
 Sogndal IL
Varegg 
2-4
 FK Haugesund
Kvik Halden 
0-3
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Tromsdalen UIL 
5-3
 FK Senja Silsand
Sparta Sarpsborg 
1-7
 Stabaek IF
Wednesday 27th April
Mo IL 
0-6
 FK Bodo Glimt
Nardo FK Trondheim 
2-1
 Ranheim Trondheim
BrattvĂĽg 
1-0
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Fana IL Nesttun 
1-3
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Vidar FK 
2-2
 Bryne FK
(1-1)
Egersund 
0-2
 Sandnes Ulf
Vindbjart FK Vennesla 
2-0
 Jerv
Fram IF Larvik 
0-3
 IK Start Kristiansand
Honefoss BK 
1-3
 Valerenga IF Oslo
Gjovik Lyn 
2-3
 KFUM Fotball Oslo
Strommen IF 
3-1
 Notodden FK
Kjelsas Oslo 
0-1
 Sandefjord Fotball
Asker Fotball 
2-2
 Mjondalen IF
(1-1)
Lysekloster 
3-6
 Asane IL Ulset
(1-0)
Herd 
3-4
 Aalesunds FK
(2-1)
Mjølner 
0-2
 Tromso IL
Stjørdals-Blink 
1-0
 Levanger FK
Byasen Trondheim 
1-5
 Rosenborg BK
Vard Haugesund 
0-3
 Viking Stavanger
FK Tonsberg 
0-6
 Odd Grenland Skien
Elverum 
0-1
 Kongsvinger IL
FF Lillehammer 
0-2
 Lillestrom SK
Baerum SK Sandvika 
2-0
 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Grorud 
2-3
 Molde FK
Moss FK 
1-2
 Fredrikstad FK
Tuesday 26th April
Eidsvold TF 
0-1
 Stromsgodset IF
Thursday 14th April
Madla 
1-2
 Sandnes Ulf
Donn 
0-8
 IK Start Kristiansand
Arendal 
2-3
 Vindbjart FK Vennesla
Honefoss BK 
1-0
 Frigg Oslo
Holmen 
1-4
 Mjondalen IF
Grorud 
4-2
 Pors Grenland
Kirkenes 
2-5
 Alta IF
Wednesday 13th April
Salangen 
0-1
 Finnsnes
Halsen 
0-8
 Sandefjord Fotball
Eidsvold TF 
0-0
 Hamarkamaratene
(0-0)
Sandnessjøen 
0-1
 Mo IL
FF Lillehammer 
3-2
 Nybergsund IL
(0-0)
Frøyland 
0-1
 Egersund
Vardeneset 
1-5
 Viking Stavanger
FK Senja Silsand 
1-1
 Skjervøy
(0-0)
FK Tonsberg 
5-2
 Oppsal
Harstad IL 
0-1
 Mjølner
Åfjord 
0-3
 Rosenborg BK
Stjørdals-Blink 
3-3
 Strindheim IL
Kolstad 
0-2
 Byasen Trondheim
Trygg/Lade 
0-2
 Ranheim Trondheim
KIL Hemne 
1-2
 Nardo FK Trondheim
Charlottenlund 
3-4
 Levanger FK
Godøy 
1-6
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Spjelkavik 
0-1
 Aalesunds FK
Herd 
2-2
 Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund FK 
0-6
 Molde FK
Førde 
0-0
 SK Brann Bergen
BrattvĂĽg 
2-1
 Florø
Vestsiden-Askøy 
2-4
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Sotra 
1-3
 Fana IL Nesttun
Os Turn Fotball 
2-4
 Lysekloster
Fyllingsdalen 
1-1
 Varegg
Tertnes 
0-5
 Asane IL Ulset
Åkra 
0-3
 Vard Haugesund
Riska 
2-3
 Bryne FK
Sola 
1-3
 Vidar FK
Vigør 
1-2
 Jerv
Tollnes 
0-5
 Odd Grenland Skien
Notodden FK 
3-1
 Lorenskog IF
Fram IF Larvik 
3-0
 Flekkeroy IL
Orn Horten 
0-3
 Kjelsas Oslo
Kongsberg 
1-8
 Stromsgodset IF
Vestfossen 
2-4
 Baerum SK Sandvika
Løten 
1-4
 Valerenga IF Oslo
Gjovik Lyn 
3-0
 Raufoss Fotball
Brumunddal 
1-6
 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Elverum 
2-1
 Tynset
Valdres FK Fagernes 
1-5
 Sogndal IL
Flisa 
0-1
 Kongsvinger IL
Funnefoss / Vormsund 
2-3
 Asker Fotball
FC Lyn Oslo 
0-7
 Tromso IL
Skeid Oslo 
1-3
 Strommen IF
Korsvoll IL Oslo 
1-4
 Stabaek IF
Nesodden 
0-6
 Moss FK
Ås IL 
0-5
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Sparta Sarpsborg 
2-0
 Follo Fotball Ski
KrĂĽkerøy 
0-2
 KFUM Fotball Oslo
Kvik Halden 
3-1
 Ullern
Ostsiden IL Sellebakk 
2-3
 Fredrikstad FK
Fløya 
0-6
 FK Bodo Glimt
Junkeren 
0-1
 Tromsdalen UIL
Tuesday 12th April
Aurskog-Høland 
1-4
 Lillestrom SK
Stord Sunnhordland FK 
1-8
 FK Haugesund

NM Cupen League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football