footytube version 2.0 logo

NM Cupen Results

Leagues /  Norway /  NM Cupen  / Results 

NM Cupen Season Results

Thursday 7th May
Grorud 
0-3
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Elverum 
1-2
 Baerum SK Sandvika
TrĂŚff 
0-2
 Molde FK
Varegg 
0-9
 Viking Stavanger
Wednesday 6th May
Tromsdalen UIL 
3-1
 Finnsnes
FK Senja Silsand 
2-1
 Tromso IL
Byasen Trondheim 
2-3
 Ranheim Trondheim
Vard Haugesund 
1-1
 SK Brann Bergen
Orn Horten 
2-2
 Mjondalen IF
Kvik Halden 
2-2
 Fredrikstad FK
Stjørdals-Blink 
1-2
 Kristiansund BK
Vindbjart FK Vennesla 
4-0
 IK Start Kristiansand
Gjovik Lyn 
1-0
 Valerenga IF Oslo
Hamarkamaratene 
0-2
 Sogndal IL
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
1-3
 Stabaek IF
Fløya 
0-6
 Rosenborg BK
Notodden FK 
3-1
 Jerv
Kongsvinger IL 
3-1
 Follo Fotball Ski
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
1-3
 Strommen IF
Strindheim IL 
2-5
 Aalesunds FK
Rødde 
1-4
 Levanger FK
Arendal 
3-2
 Sandnes Ulf
Eidsvold TF 
0-3
 Lillestrom SK
Skeid Oslo 
1-4
 Odd Grenland Skien
Kjelsas Oslo 
0-4
 Stromsgodset IF
Mjølner 
0-1
 FK Bodo Glimt
Asane IL Ulset 
2-0
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Fana IL Nesttun 
1-3
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Fyllingsdalen 
4-1
 FK Haugesund
Sola 
1-2
 Bryne FK
Fram IF Larvik 
0-1
 Sandefjord Fotball
Raufoss Fotball 
0-1
 Honefoss BK
Thursday 23rd April
Neset 
0-5
 Levanger FK
Herd 
0-4
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Egersund 
0-2
 Sola
Ås IL 
1-5
 Fredrikstad FK
Eidsvold TF 
2-0
 Brumunddal
Skeid Oslo 
5-1
 Drammen FK
Salangen 
1-3
 FK Senja Silsand
Orn Horten 
3-2
 Ullern
Os Turn Fotball 
1-6
 SK Brann Bergen
Wednesday 22nd April
FK Tonsberg 
0-5
 Stromsgodset IF
Sandnessjøen 
0-13
 Ranheim Trondheim
FF Lillehammer 
3-4
 Elverum
KrĂĽkerøy 
0-4
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Skotfoss 
0-13
 Odd Grenland Skien
Stryn 
1-3
 Aalesunds FK
Riska 
1-2
 Sandnes Ulf
Oppsal 
5-5
 Kvik Halden
Fram IF Larvik 
3-2
 FC Lyn Oslo
Fløya 
1-0
 Alta IF
Finnsnes 
3-0
 Harstad IL
Mo IL 
1-2
 Tromso IL
Vuku 
0-3
 Rosenborg BK
Surnadal 
0-5
 Kristiansund BK
Brodd 
0-2
 Bryne FK
Algard FK 
0-7
 Viking Stavanger
Pors Grenland 
2-4
 Jerv
Rilindja 
0-2
 Baerum SK Sandvika
Byasen Trondheim 
3-1
 Sverresborg
Nardo FK Trondheim 
0-1
 Stjørdals-Blink
Rødde 
1-0
 NTNUI Trondheim
Tynset 
0-3
 Strindheim IL
Spjelkavik 
0-1
 TrĂŚff
BrattvĂĽg 
0-2
 Molde FK
Førde 
0-5
 Fyllingsdalen
Øystese 
0-2
 Asane IL Ulset
Varegg 
4-2
 Florø
Lysekloster 
1-5
 Sogndal IL
Stord Sunnhordland FK 
0-2
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Odda 
0-1
 Fana IL Nesttun
Vard Haugesund 
2-0
 Vidar FK
Randaberg IL 
0-4
 FK Haugesund
Flekkeroy IL 
1-1
 Vindbjart FK Vennesla
Arendal 
3-1
 Donn
Hallingdal 
1-4
 Honefoss BK
RĂŚlingen 
3-9
 Lillestrom SK
Runar 
0-6
 Stabaek IF
Vestfossen 
0-7
 Mjondalen IF
Valdres FK Fagernes 
1-3
 Gjovik Lyn
Nybergsund IL 
1-3
 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Hamarkamaratene 
2-1
 Lorenskog IF
Sander 
1-6
 Strommen IF
Funnefoss / Vormsund 
1-3
 Kongsvinger IL
Hauerseter 
2-4
 KFUM Fotball Oslo
Skedsmo 
0-2
 Raufoss Fotball
Asker Fotball 
1-2
 Sandefjord Fotball
Holmen 
0-1
 Notodden FK
Kjelsas Oslo 
3-1
 Sprint Jeloy SK
Moss FK 
1-2
 Grorud
Trosvik 
2-3
 Follo Fotball Ski
Sortland 
2-3
 Tromsdalen UIL
Kirkenes 
0-6
 FK Bodo Glimt
Bossekop UL 
0-1
 Mjølner
Tuesday 21st April
Vigør 
0-5
 IK Start Kristiansand
Lokomotiv Oslo 
0-8
 Valerenga IF Oslo

NM Cupen League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football