footytube version 2.0 logo

Play Offs 4 5 Results

Leagues /  Netherlands /  Play Offs 4 5  / Results 

Play Offs 4 5 Season Results

Sunday 12th June
Vlissingen 
6-0
 HFC EDO
ROHDA Raalte 
1-3
 SJC Noordwijk
SVBO 
2-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
Saturday 11th June
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
1-1
 ASV Dronten
Breukelen 
1-1
 Brielle
Heinenoord 
0-2
 Sliedrecht
Sunday 5th June
RKSV Groene Ster 
3-0
 SVBO
HFC EDO 
0-2
 Vlissingen
SJC Noordwijk 
3-0
 ROHDA Raalte
Saturday 4th June
Brielle 
0-1
 Breukelen
ASV Dronten 
1-0
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Sliedrecht 
0-2
 Heinenoord
Thursday 2nd June
Purmersteijn 
1-1
 HFC EDO
Heidebloem 
0-0
 RKSV Groene Ster
Tubantia 
0-3
 ROHDA Raalte
Vlissingen 
3-1
 HVCH
FVC 
2-3
 SVBO
SJC Noordwijk 
4-2
 FC Boshuizen
Sunday 29th May
HVCH 
0-4
 Vlissingen
RKSV Groene Ster 
1-0
 Heidebloem
ROHDA Raalte 
2-1
 Tubantia
HFC EDO 
1-0
 Purmersteijn
FC Boshuizen 
0-1
 SJC Noordwijk
SVBO 
2-1
 FVC
Saturday 28th May
ASV Dronten 
4-1
 Roda 46
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
6-1
 Rijsoord
Breukelen 
3-2
 FC 's-Gravenzande
Nunspeet 
1-3
 HZVV
PKC 83 
2-8
 SVL
Brielle 
2-1
 SVZW
Oranje Wit 
5-6
 Go Ahead Kampen
Balk 
0-2
 Heinenoord
Sliedrecht 
8-2
 Bennekom
Thursday 26th May
SV Meerssen 
1-2
 Vlissingen
FC Boshuizen 
3-2
 Alphense Boys
Purmersteijn 
2-1
 VOC
SJC Noordwijk 
4-3
 Nieuwerkerk
HFC EDO 
1-1
 Fortuna Wormerveer
Tubantia 
2-1
 WVV
SVBO 
1-1
 Orion
RKSV Bekkerveld 
1-2
 HVCH
't Zand 
0-3
 Heidebloem
ROHDA Raalte 
3-1
 LONGA '30
FVC 
1-2
 Achilles 1894
RKSV Groene Ster 
2-0
 Nemelaer
Tuesday 24th May
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
3-0
 Nunspeet
Breukelen 
2-1
 PKC 83
Berkum 
1-1
 Brielle
Oranje Wit 
0-3
 Balk
Nootdorp 
3-1
 Sliedrecht
Rijsoord 
1-2
 HZVV
Roda 46 
0-3
 Xerxes DZB
FC 's-Gravenzande 
0-2
 SVL
Go Ahead Kampen 
1-2
 Heinenoord
Sunday 22nd May
Achilles 1894 
1-5
 FVC
LONGA '30 
1-2
 ROHDA Raalte
WVV 
1-1
 Tubantia
Heidebloem 
1-2
 't Zand
Nemelaer 
2-1
 RKSV Groene Ster
HVCH 
1-0
 RKSV Bekkerveld
Fortuna Wormerveer 
2-2
 HFC EDO
VOC 
1-2
 Purmersteijn
Nieuwerkerk 
0-2
 SJC Noordwijk
Alphense Boys 
0-1
 FC Boshuizen
Orion 
0-5
 SVBO
Vlissingen 
2-1
 SV Meerssen
Saturday 21st May
HZVV 
1-4
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Xerxes DZB 
1-1
 ASV Dronten
Bennekom 
2-1
 Nootdorp
SVZW 
4-1
 Berkum
Nunspeet 
3-2
 Rijsoord
SVL 
2-4
 Breukelen
PKC 83 
0-5
 FC 's-Gravenzande
Heinenoord 
4-0
 Oranje Wit
Balk 
1-1
 Go Ahead Kampen

Play offs 4 5 League Stats

Zaterdag Group 1: Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
3
4
5
9
1
0
1
2
1
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
2
3
-5
9
4
1
0
1
2
3

Zaterdag Group 1: Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
7
1
8
0
0
3
3
1
4
1
3
4
1
1
1
3
2
4
0
8
8
1
1
1
3
3
0
-8
13
5
3
0
0
3
4

Zaterdag Group 2: Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
1
Brielle
3
2
3
5
1
0
1
2
2
1
-3
5
2
1
1
0
2
3

Zaterdag Group 2: Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
4
5
9
0
0
3
3
1
6
6
6
12
1
0
2
3
2
3
2
5
7
2
0
1
3
3
0
-12
15
3
3
0
0
3
4

Zaterdag Group 3: Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
1
4
3
1
4
0
1
1
2
2
0
-6
7
1
2
0
0
2
3

Zaterdag Group 3: Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
11
2
13
0
0
3
3
1
6
0
6
6
1
0
2
3
2
3
-4
8
4
2
0
1
3
3
0
-7
11
4
3
0
0
3
4
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football