footytube version 2.0 logo

Knvb Beker Vrouwen Results

Leagues /  Netherlands /  Knvb Beker Vrouwen  / Results 

Knvb Beker Vrouwen Season Results

Wednesday 30th November
Velsen / Jong Telstar 
0-3
 SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Saturday 19th November
Amstenrade 
0-2
 VIOD
PEC Zwolle II 
2-0
 SC t Zand
Eindhoven 
1-0
 SC Buitenveldert
Rigtersbleek 
1-5
 Ter Leede
Nuenen 
0-9
 CTO Amsterdam
CTO Eindhoven 
10-0
 ASV Wartburgia
VV Heerenveen 
2-3
 SC Klarenbeek
Reiger Boys 
0-1
 Sporting 70
RVVH 
3-0
 ASC 62
Odysseus 91 
3-2
 Woezik
Ter Leede II 
2-3
 SSS
Sunday 23rd October
FC Berghuizen 
1-1
 SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Nuenen 
7-2
 Prinses Irene
Saturday 22nd October
Eldenia 
4-1
 ADO Den Haag II
DSE Etten Leur 
2-2
 VIOD
Rigtersbleek 
2-0
 HTC Zwolle
SV Venray 
0-7
 SSS
De Zweef 
2-3
 IJzendijke
DTS 35 
3-1
 RKHVV
Sporting 70 
1-1
 FC Rijnvogels
Reiger Boys 
7-1
 Be Quick 28 II
ASC 62 
4-3
 SteDoCo
Annaparochie 
2-3
 SC Klarenbeek
Ter Leede II 
9-0
 SSS 18
de Weide 
1-4
 Odysseus 91
Be Quick 28 
0-1
 SV Saestum
Barendrecht 
0-0
 Eindhoven
Wednesday 28th September
DTS 35 
1-1
 VDZ Arnhem
Tuesday 6th September
Barendrecht II 
2-6
 RVVH
Barendrecht 
5-1
 Baronie
Wednesday 31st August
Woezik 
5-0
 SV Someren
Witkampers 
2-3
 VIOD
Tuesday 30th August
SC t Zand 
2-0
 Barendrecht
CTO Amsterdam 
1-0
 SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Sunday 28th August
CTO Amsterdam 
17-0
 Velsen
FC Gelre 
0-3
 Prinses Irene
Trekvogels 
3-5
 SSS 18
Bavel 
1-2
 Nuenen
DSE Etten Leur 
3-1
 BSC
Amstenrade 
6-1
 OVV ’67
Venlosche Boys 
2-3
 Eindhoven
Nooit Gedacht 
0-12
 CTO Eindhoven
Saturday 27th August
RVVH 
5-0
 Schijf
CVV Berkel 
8-0
 RKDEO
FC Rijnvogels 
7-3
 Alkmania Roelofarendsveen
Sporting 70 
0-0
 Maarssen
SDO 
3-4
 ASV Wartburgia
de Weide 
1-2
 De Zweef
SV Fortuna Wormerveer 
2-2
 DSS
Hollandscheveld 
2-2
 Witkampers
Rigtersbleek 
5-2
 Stiens
RKHVV 
5-0
 Hoogland
Eldenia II 
2-4
 SC Klarenbeek
Fortuna Sittard 
0-5
 Eldenia
Rhoon 
4-6
 SC t Zand
Alcmaria Victrix 
0-10
 Velsen / Jong Telstar
Reiger Boys 
2-0
 Kolping Boys
SV Saestum 
2-1
 IJFC
Odysseus 91 
2-1
 Buitenveldert Amsterdam II
Ter Leede 
4-0
 RCL
Be Quick Dokkum 
1-3
 ASC 62
ONS Sneek 
0-7
 PEC Zwolle II
SteDoCo 
0-3
 Barendrecht II
SV Smerdiek 
1-6
 IJzendijke
SSS 
1-4
 ADO Den Haag II
VIOD 
3-0
 Be Quick 28 II
HTC Zwolle 
5-3
 CVV Oranje Nassau II
GSVV The Knickerbockers 
1-2
 FC Berghuizen
CVV Oranje Nassau 
0-1
 Be Quick 28
ASV Wartburgia II 
0-10
 SC Buitenveldert
VV Heerenveen 
5-0
 Vitesse 63
Wednesday 24th August
Buitenveldert Amsterdam II 
1-2
 ASV Wartburgia
RKDEO 
0-8
 ADO Den Haag II
Be Quick 28 
0-2
 ASC 62
CVV Oranje Nassau 
1-1
 Be Quick Dokkum
Unicum 
4-2
 Vitesse 63
Annaparochie 
0-9
 VV Heerenveen
De Zweef 
5-3
 Victoria Boys
de Weide 
3-1
 Heerenveense B
Witkampers 
2-3
 Be Quick 28 II
Hollandscheveld 
1-0
 VIOD
Rigtersbleek 
1-2
 HTC Zwolle
Stiens 
1-0
 CVV Oranje Nassau II
GSVV The Knickerbockers 
3-1
 ONS Sneek
FC Berghuizen 
0-2
 PEC Zwolle II
SC Klarenbeek 
2-0
 Hoogland
Eldenia II 
0-4
 RKHVV
Schijf 
3-2
 Barendrecht II
RVVH 
2-0
 SteDoCo
DSE Etten Leur 
2-1
 SV Smerdiek
BSC 
0-4
 IJzendijke
CVV Berkel 
2-3
 SSS
Alkmania Roelofarendsveen 
2-5
 RCL
FC Rijnvogels 
1-3
 Ter Leede
Maarssen 
0-1
 IJFC
Sporting 70 
0-2
 SV Saestum
Odysseus 91 
3-0
 SDO
Ter Leede II 
3-0
 ASV Wartburgia II
Velsen 
0-9
 DSS
FC Gelre 
0-5
 DTS 35
Prinses Irene 
3-0
 VDZ Arnhem
Trekvogels 
1-1
 Woezik
SSS 18 
1-1
 SV Someren
SV Venray 
0-2
 Eldenia
Amstenrade 
3-1
 Venlosche Boys
OVV ’67 
0-11
 Eindhoven
Nuenen 
0-9
 CTO Eindhoven
Bavel 
4-0
 Nooit Gedacht
Baronie 
0-7
 SC t Zand
Barendrecht 
3-0
 Rhoon
Reiger Boys 
1-1
 Alcmaria Victrix
Kolping Boys 
1-4
 Velsen / Jong Telstar
Sunday 21st August
Buitenveldert Amsterdam II 
2-3
 SDO
Eindhoven 
1-3
 Amstenrade
Velsen 
0-12
 SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Hoogland 
1-1
 Eldenia II
Nuenen 
5-0
 Nooit Gedacht
VDZ Arnhem 
1-0
 FC Gelre
Kolping Boys 
0-2
 Alcmaria Victrix
OVV ’67 
1-0
 Venlosche Boys
SV Someren 
4-0
 Trekvogels
SV Venray 
2-0
 Fortuna Sittard
Saturday 20th August
Schijf 
0-6
 SteDoCo
IJzendijke 
0-0
 DSE Etten Leur
BSC 
1-5
 SV Smerdiek
ADO Den Haag II 
9-0
 CVV Berkel
Alkmania Roelofarendsveen 
0-11
 Ter Leede
Maarssen 
0-4
 SV Saestum
De Zweef 
3-3
 Heerenveense B
Victoria Boys 
2-2
 de Weide
CVV Oranje Nassau II 
2-7
 Rigtersbleek
FC Berghuizen 
3-0
 ONS Sneek
PEC Zwolle II 
11-0
 GSVV The Knickerbockers
Prinses Irene 
1-7
 DTS 35
SSS 18 
3-3
 Woezik
Baronie 
2-1
 Rhoon
CTO Eindhoven 
9-0
 Bavel
ASC 62 
0-2
 CVV Oranje Nassau
Unicum 
0-3
 VV Heerenveen
Stiens 
1-1
 HTC Zwolle
ASV Wartburgia 
3-0
 Odysseus 91
DSS 
1-6
 CTO Amsterdam
RCL 
0-1
 FC Rijnvogels
SC Buitenveldert 
3-1
 Ter Leede II
Be Quick 28 
7-0
 Be Quick Dokkum
Vitesse 63 
2-5
 Annaparochie
Velsen / Jong Telstar 
3-1
 Reiger Boys
IJFC 
0-1
 Sporting 70
RKDEO 
0-3
 SSS
Be Quick 28 II 
2-1
 Hollandscheveld
SC Klarenbeek 
2-3
 RKHVV

Knvb beker vrouwen League Stats

Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
15
2
17
0
0
3
3
1
Velsen / Jong
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
2
4
-8
11
3
1
1
1
3
3
Alcmaria Victrix
0
-7
8
1
3
0
0
3
4

Group 10 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
11
4
15
0
0
3
3
1
6
5
3
8
1
0
2
3
2
3
-10
13
3
2
0
1
3
3
Baronie
0
-6
11
5
3
0
0
3
4

Group 11 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
30
0
30
0
0
3
3
1
CTO Eindhoven
6
-3
10
7
1
0
2
3
2
3
-6
11
5
2
0
1
3
3
0
-21
21
0
3
0
0
3
4

Group 12 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
9
3
12
0
0
3
3
1
Amstenrade
6
10
5
15
1
0
2
3
2
3
-15
17
2
2
0
1
3
3
OVV ’67
0
-4
7
3
3
0
0
3
4

Group 13 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
7
0
7
0
0
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-7
7
0
2
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bekkerveld

Group 14 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
5
5
4
9
0
2
1
3
1
5
2
7
9
0
2
1
3
2
4
-1
6
5
1
1
1
3
3
1
-6
10
4
2
1
0
3
4
Trekvogels

Group 15 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
11
2
13
0
1
2
3
1
6
0
7
7
1
0
2
3
2
4
-2
4
2
1
1
1
3
3
0
-9
9
0
3
0
0
3
4

Group 16 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
10
2
12
0
0
3
3
1
6
3
5
8
1
0
2
3
2
1
-6
9
3
2
1
0
3
3
Eldenia II
1
-7
8
1
2
1
0
3
4
Hoogland

Group 17 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
20
0
20
0
0
3
3
1
PEC Zwolle II
6
2
3
5
1
0
2
3
2
3
-10
14
4
2
0
1
3
3
0
-12
13
1
3
0
0
3
4

Group 18 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
5
8
0
1
2
3
1
6
7
6
13
1
0
2
3
2
Rigtersbleek
4
-2
6
4
1
1
1
3
3
Stiens
0
-8
13
5
3
0
0
3
4

Group 19 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
3
6
1
0
2
3
1
6
-1
6
5
1
0
2
3
2
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
3
Hollandscheveld
1
-2
8
6
2
1
0
3
4
Witkampers

Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
23
1
24
0
0
3
3
1
CTO Amsterdam
4
11
3
14
1
1
1
3
2
4
4
8
12
1
1
1
3
3
DSS
0
-38
38
0
3
0
0
3
4
Velsen

Group 20 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
4
5
0
1
1
2
1
De Zweef
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
2
de Weide
1
-2
6
4
1
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4

Group 21 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
14
0
14
0
0
2
2
1
3
-6
11
5
1
0
1
2
2
Annaparochie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-8
10
2
2
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Unicum

Group 22 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
6
2
8
1
0
2
3
1
6
2
3
5
1
0
2
3
2
4
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
-9
11
2
2
1
0
3
4

Group 3 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
12
1
13
0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
2
0
-13
13
0
2
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Purmerland

Group 4 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
5
4
9
0
0
3
3
1
6
1
4
5
1
0
2
3
2
3
-3
9
6
2
0
1
3
3
0
-3
7
4
3
0
0
3
4

Group 5 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
7
1
8
0
0
3
3
1
4
-1
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
3
-1
3
2
2
0
1
3
3
IJFC
1
-5
5
0
2
1
0
3
4

Group 6 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
17
1
18
0
0
3
3
1
6
3
6
9
1
0
2
3
2
3
-2
7
5
2
0
1
3
3
0
-18
23
5
3
0
0
3
4

Group 7 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
20
1
21
0
0
3
3
1
ADO Den Haag II
6
1
6
7
1
0
2
3
2
3
-2
12
10
2
0
1
3
3
0
-19
19
0
3
0
0
3
4

Group 8 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
9
1
10
0
1
2
3
1
IJzendijke
7
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
2
3
-2
9
7
2
0
1
3
3
0
-10
12
2
3
0
0
3
4

Group 9 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
11
2
13
0
0
3
3
1
3
1
5
6
2
0
1
3
2
3
-2
9
7
2
0
1
3
3
Barendrecht II
3
-10
13
3
2
0
1
3
4
Schijf
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football