footytube version 2.0 logo

Hoofdklasse Results

Leagues /  Netherlands /  Hoofdklasse  / Results 

Hoofdklasse Season Results

Sunday 19th October
Presikhaaf 
0-1
 NEC Amateurs
Saturday 18th October
Harkemase Boys 
1-1
 AZSV
RKAV Volendam 
1-3
 Bennekom
DFS 
0-1
 Montfoort
Sunday 12th October
TOP Oss Amateurs 
2-1
 Dongen
RKSV Schijndel 
3-5
 OSS 20
DOSKO 
1-1
 De Valk
SV Deurne 
0-3
 RKSV Groene Ster
Baronie 
1-1
 AWC
Magreb '90 
2-1
 VOC
Haaglandia 
0-6
 HVV Hollandia
FC Chabab 
1-0
 RKVV Westlandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
0-1
 Vlissingen
RKHVV 
3-3
 De Bataven
Quick 20 
1-2
 Sneek Wit Zwart
NEC Amateurs 
2-0
 Germania
MSC 
0-0
 Be Quick 1887
SV Juliana 31 
3-1
 Presikhaaf
FVC 
1-3
 ROHDA Raalte
TEC 
3-0
 UDI 19
De Zouaven 
2-3
 Quick
DHC 
1-0
 ASV De Dijk
AFC 34 
0-1
 OFC Oostzaan
Saturday 11th October
Achilles 1894 
1-2
 Alcides
Blauw Geel 38 
2-1
 Gemert
SV Urk 
3-1
 VVOG
Quick Boys 
1-2
 ASWH
VVA '71 
0-0
 SV Huizen
Bennekom 
2-2
 Achilles Veen
WHC Wezep 
1-3
 Drachtster Boys
Staphorst 
2-2
 SVZW
Excelsior 31 
4-0
 Apeldoorn CSV
DVS 33 
0-1
 Flevo Boys
ACV 
2-1
 WVF
Ter Leede 
8-1
 SHO
Spijkenisse 
3-1
 Xerxes DZB
RVVH 
3-3
 Katwijk
Noordwijk 
2-3
 Zwaluwen
Kloetinge 
0-3
 FC Rijnvogels
FC 's-Gravenzande 
2-0
 Smitshoek
SteDoCo 
1-0
 DOVO
SDC Putten 
2-2
 DFS
ODIN 59 
2-0
 Montfoort
NSC 
2-2
 Breukelen
CVV De Jodan Boys 
2-1
 RKAV Volendam
Sunday 5th October
Germania 
1-1
 Quick 20
Be Quick 1887 
2-0
 NEC Amateurs
Presikhaaf 
3-1
 FVC
UDI 19 
4-1
 RKSV Schijndel
OSS 20 
0-3
 TEC
RKSV Groene Ster 
1-1
 Blauw Geel 38
Gemert 
4-1
 TOP Oss Amateurs
Dongen 
4-2
 SV Deurne
Vlissingen 
4-2
 Haaglandia
Quick 
2-1
 AFC 34
ROHDA Raalte 
2-0
 SV Juliana 31
De Bataven 
2-2
 Achilles 1894
Alcides 
1-1
 RKHVV
AWC 
0-4
 DOSKO
RKVV Westlandia 
2-1
 Magreb '90
VOC 
2-3
 FC Chabab
OFC Oostzaan 
2-0
 DHC
HVV Hollandia 
2-3
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
ASV De Dijk 
3-0
 De Zouaven
Saturday 4th October
Sneek Wit Zwart 
1-1
 MSC
De Valk 
4-2
 Baronie
SVZW 
1-1
 ACV
Apeldoorn CSV 
1-0
 WHC Wezep
WVF 
1-4
 Staphorst
VVOG 
4-0
 Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys 
1-4
 Excelsior 31
Drachtster Boys 
0-1
 DVS 33
AZSV 
3-1
 SV Urk
Zwaluwen 
2-0
 Ter Leede
Xerxes DZB 
0-2
 RVVH
Smitshoek 
2-2
 Spijkenisse
SHO 
2-1
 Noordwijk
Katwijk 
2-0
 FC 's-Gravenzande
FC Rijnvogels 
2-2
 Quick Boys
ASWH 
1-1
 Kloetinge
Montfoort 
1-2
 SDC Putten
SV Huizen 
0-0
 SteDoCo
Breukelen 
2-3
 ODIN 59
DOVO 
3-1
 VVA '71
DFS 
3-2
 NSC
Achilles Veen 
2-2
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Sunday 28th September
TOP Oss Amateurs 
3-4
 UDI 19
RKSV Groene Ster 
3-0
 Dongen
SV Deurne 
2-1
 AWC
Baronie 
0-1
 DOSKO
Magreb '90 
2-3
 OFC Oostzaan
FC Chabab 
2-2
 HVV Hollandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
6-1
 Haaglandia
Sneek Wit Zwart 
6-0
 Germania
RKHVV 
2-1
 ROHDA Raalte
Quick 20 
3-2
 Presikhaaf
NEC Amateurs 
3-1
 Alcides
MSC 
6-0
 De Bataven
SV Juliana 31 
2-0
 FVC
De Zouaven 
1-4
 Vlissingen
Quick 
4-0
 ASV De Dijk
DHC 
5-1
 VOC
AFC 34 
0-3
 RKVV Westlandia
Saturday 27th September
RKSV Schijndel 
4-1
 De Valk
Achilles 1894 
3-2
 Be Quick 1887
Blauw Geel 38 
1-1
 OSS 20
VVA '71 
3-0
 RKAV Volendam
Bennekom 
0-0
 CVV De Jodan Boys
WHC Wezep 
0-5
 SVZW
Staphorst 
3-2
 Apeldoorn CSV
Harkemase Boys 
2-0
 SV Urk
Flevo Boys 
1-0
 Drachtster Boys
Excelsior 31 
4-1
 WVF
DVS 33 
4-1
 AZSV
ACV 
3-1
 VVOG
Xerxes DZB 
2-2
 Smitshoek
Spijkenisse 
2-0
 Zwaluwen
RVVH 
3-2
 ASWH
Quick Boys 
4-0
 SHO
Noordwijk 
1-2
 Ter Leede
Kloetinge 
1-3
 Katwijk
FC 's-Gravenzande 
1-3
 FC Rijnvogels
SteDoCo 
3-0
 DFS
SDC Putten 
1-2
 SV Huizen
ODIN 59 
1-3
 Achilles Veen
NSC 
1-1
 DOVO
Montfoort 
3-5
 Breukelen
Sunday 21st September
Germania 
1-2
 Achilles 1894
Be Quick 1887 
0-5
 Sneek Wit Zwart
Presikhaaf 
4-0
 RKHVV
De Valk 
1-2
 TOP Oss Amateurs
UDI 19 
3-2
 SV Deurne
OSS 20 
3-3
 Baronie
Gemert 
5-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
DOSKO 
0-0
 Blauw Geel 38
Dongen 
4-0
 TEC
Vlissingen 
1-4
 FC Chabab
Haaglandia 
0-2
 AFC 34
ROHDA Raalte 
4-1
 NEC Amateurs
FVC 
0-2
 MSC
De Bataven 
0-3
 SV Juliana 31
Alcides 
1-1
 Quick 20
AWC 
2-1
 RKSV Schijndel
RKVV Westlandia 
3-0
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
VOC 
3-0
 De Zouaven
OFC Oostzaan 
1-1
 Quick
HVV Hollandia 
3-0
 DHC
ASV De Dijk 
1-2
 Magreb '90
Saturday 20th September
SV Urk 
3-3
 Excelsior 31
SVZW 
0-2
 DVS 33
Apeldoorn CSV 
0-1
 Flevo Boys
WVF 
0-2
 Harkemase Boys
VVOG 
2-1
 WHC Wezep
Drachtster Boys 
2-1
 Staphorst
AZSV 
1-2
 ACV
Zwaluwen 
1-4
 Quick Boys
Ter Leede 
3-1
 RVVH
Smitshoek 
2-1
 Kloetinge
SHO 
2-1
 FC 's-Gravenzande
Katwijk 
3-0
 Xerxes DZB
FC Rijnvogels 
4-0
 Spijkenisse
ASWH 
0-0
 Noordwijk
RKAV Volendam 
7-3
 NSC
CVV De Jodan Boys 
1-2
 SDC Putten
SV Huizen 
2-2
 Bennekom
Breukelen 
5-1
 SteDoCo
DOVO 
1-4
 ODIN 59
Achilles Veen 
1-4
 VVA '71
Sunday 14th September
Quick 20 
4-1
 De Bataven
TOP Oss Amateurs 
0-1
 DOSKO
RKSV Schijndel 
1-2
 Baronie
RKSV Groene Ster 
0-1
 UDI 19
Dongen 
2-2
 Gemert
SV Deurne 
1-2
 OSS 20
Magreb '90 
1-1
 Vlissingen
FC Chabab 
1-1
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
RKHVV 
1-2
 SV Juliana 31
NEC Amateurs 
3-1
 FVC
MSC 
2-5
 ROHDA Raalte
Germania 
1-0
 Be Quick 1887
Achilles 1894 
1-1
 Presikhaaf
TEC 
0-0
 AWC
De Zouaven 
3-1
 RKVV Westlandia
Quick 
3-1
 VOC
ASV De Dijk 
2-1
 OFC Oostzaan
DHC 
4-1
 Haaglandia
AFC 34 
2-0
 HVV Hollandia
Saturday 13th September
Blauw Geel 38 
2-0
 De Valk
Sneek Wit Zwart 
3-0
 Alcides
VVA '71 
0-1
 Bennekom
WHC Wezep 
0-0
 SV Urk
Staphorst 
0-0
 AZSV
Flevo Boys 
1-1
 SVZW
Excelsior 31 
0-1
 VVOG
DVS 33 
5-2
 WVF
Drachtster Boys 
1-0
 Apeldoorn CSV
ACV 
0-1
 Harkemase Boys
Xerxes DZB 
5-2
 FC Rijnvogels
Spijkenisse 
0-1
 ASWH
Smitshoek 
0-7
 Katwijk
RVVH 
1-1
 SHO
Quick Boys 
0-1
 Noordwijk
Kloetinge 
1-3
 Zwaluwen
FC 's-Gravenzande 
0-2
 Ter Leede
SteDoCo 
3-1
 Achilles Veen
SDC Putten 
3-1
 RKAV Volendam
ODIN 59 
2-1
 SV Huizen
NSC 
3-1
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Montfoort 
1-1
 DOVO
Breukelen 
2-1
 DFS
Sunday 7th September
ROHDA Raalte 
4-1
 Achilles 1894
SV Juliana 31 
1-1
 MSC
FVC 
0-1
 RKHVV
Be Quick 1887 
3-2
 Quick 20
De Bataven 
3-1
 Sneek Wit Zwart
Alcides 
6-0
 Germania
De Valk 
0-2
 TEC
UDI 19 
1-2
 Dongen
OSS 20 
0-0
 RKSV Groene Ster
Gemert 
2-0
 SV Deurne
DOSKO 
2-0
 RKSV Schijndel
Baronie 
1-0
 Blauw Geel 38
AWC 
1-2
 TOP Oss Amateurs
RKVV Westlandia 
1-2
 Quick
VOC 
1-1
 ASV De Dijk
Vlissingen 
3-1
 DHC
OFC Oostzaan 
1-2
 De Zouaven
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-1
 AFC 34
HVV Hollandia 
3-2
 Magreb '90
Haaglandia 
2-5
 FC Chabab
Saturday 6th September
SV Urk 
0-2
 ACV
SVZW 
3-0
 Drachtster Boys
Apeldoorn CSV 
2-0
 DVS 33
Bennekom 
3-3
 SDC Putten
WVF 
0-3
 Flevo Boys
VVOG 
1-1
 Staphorst
Harkemase Boys 
1-2
 Excelsior 31
AZSV 
4-0
 WHC Wezep
Zwaluwen 
4-2
 FC 's-Gravenzande
Ter Leede 
0-4
 Quick Boys
SHO 
2-2
 Kloetinge
Noordwijk 
2-2
 RVVH
Katwijk 
2-1
 Spijkenisse
FC Rijnvogels 
2-1
 Smitshoek
ASWH 
2-2
 Xerxes DZB
RKAV Volendam 
0-2
 SteDoCo
CVV De Jodan Boys 
2-2
 VVA '71
SV Huizen 
2-2
 Montfoort
DOVO 
2-1
 Breukelen
DFS 
1-2
 ODIN 59
Achilles Veen 
2-0
 NSC

Hoofdklasse League Stats

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
16
9
6
15
0
1
5
6
1
14
8
8
16
0
2
4
6
2
13
5
9
14
1
1
4
6
3
10
7
9
16
2
1
3
6
4
10
2
7
9
2
1
3
6
5
9
3
7
10
3
0
3
6
6
9
1
10
11
3
0
3
6
7
8
2
9
11
2
2
2
6
8
7
-1
11
10
3
1
2
6
9
7
-1
7
6
3
1
2
6
10
7
-2
9
7
3
1
2
6
11
6
-7
15
8
4
0
2
6
12
4
-5
14
9
4
1
1
6
13
0
-21
27
6
6
0
0
6
14

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
14
8
1
9
0
2
4
6
1
12
2
11
13
2
0
4
6
2
10
7
7
14
1
1
3
5
3
10
4
4
8
1
1
3
5
4
10
3
10
13
2
1
3
6
5
9
2
4
6
1
3
2
6
6
9
0
11
11
1
3
2
6
7
9
-2
12
10
3
0
3
6
8
8
2
7
9
2
2
2
6
9
8
-1
10
9
2
2
2
6
10
5
-5
10
5
3
2
1
6
11
4
-6
13
7
4
1
1
6
12
3
-6
16
10
5
0
1
6
13
3
-8
15
7
5
0
1
6
14

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
15
12
7
19
1
0
5
6
1
13
13
5
18
1
1
4
6
2
13
6
5
11
1
1
4
6
3
12
2
8
10
2
0
4
6
4
9
5
7
12
1
3
2
6
5
8
2
10
12
2
2
2
6
6
8
2
9
11
2
2
2
6
7
8
-2
12
10
2
2
2
6
8
8
-3
11
8
2
2
2
6
9
7
2
9
11
3
1
2
6
10
7
-4
11
7
3
1
2
6
11
5
-10
19
9
3
2
1
6
12
4
-14
17
3
4
1
1
6
13
0
-11
14
3
6
0
0
6
14

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
15
6
8
14
1
0
5
6
1
13
4
6
10
1
1
4
6
2
11
3
10
13
1
2
3
6
3
10
5
12
17
2
1
3
6
4
10
3
8
11
0
4
2
6
5
8
3
7
10
2
2
2
6
6
8
-1
12
11
2
2
2
6
7
8
-1
9
8
2
2
2
6
8
7
0
7
7
1
4
1
6
9
6
-2
10
8
2
3
1
6
10
5
-4
12
8
3
2
1
6
11
5
-5
16
11
3
2
1
6
12
4
-5
12
7
4
1
1
6
13
3
-6
16
10
5
0
1
6
14

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
16
15
5
20
0
1
5
6
1
13
7
9
16
1
1
4
6
2
12
6
9
15
2
0
4
6
3
12
2
11
13
2
0
4
6
4
10
9
6
15
2
1
3
6
5
9
1
11
12
1
3
2
6
6
9
1
7
8
1
3
2
6
7
8
-9
17
8
2
2
2
6
8
7
-2
10
8
3
1
2
6
9
5
-2
9
7
3
2
1
6
10
5
-4
14
10
3
2
1
6
11
5
-9
16
7
3
2
1
6
12
3
-7
13
6
5
0
1
6
13
2
-8
14
6
4
2
0
6
14

Hoofdklasse Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
13
10
7
17
1
1
4
6
1
13
5
5
10
1
1
4
6
2
13
3
5
8
1
1
4
6
3
12
6
6
12
2
0
4
6
4
10
2
8
10
2
1
3
6
5
10
0
7
7
2
1
3
6
6
9
6
6
12
1
3
2
6
7
9
3
8
11
1
3
2
6
8
9
-1
7
6
3
0
3
6
9
8
2
8
10
2
2
2
6
10
6
-4
9
5
4
0
2
6
11
5
-4
11
7
3
2
1
6
12
1
-13
15
2
5
1
0
6
13
0
-15
20
5
6
0
0
6
14
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football