footytube version 2.0 logo

Hoofdklasse Results

Leagues /  Netherlands /  Hoofdklasse  / Results 

Hoofdklasse Season Results

Sunday 1st May
Alverna 
1-0
 ROHDA Raalte
EHC 
1-0
 Blauw Geel 38
OSS 20 
4-1
 Halsteren
TOP Oss Amateurs 
2-4
 Dongen
Baronie 
5-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
UDI 19 
4-0
 Gestel
Gemert 
5-1
 Vlissingen
DOSKO 
0-0
 DESO
RKAVV 
1-2
 RKSV Leonidas
OFC Oostzaan 
3-2
 DHC
MSC 
1-3
 Silvolde
Achilles 1894 
1-1
 RKHVV
Dieze West 
2-1
 Alcides
De Bataven 
0-1
 SV Juliana 31
Rigtersbleek 
0-8
 Be Quick 1887
HVV Hollandia 
1-2
 Quick 20
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-1
 SDO
RKVV Westlandia 
2-5
 ASV De Dijk
ADO 20 
1-1
 De Meern (Zon)
Nieuwerkerk 
0-1
 Quick
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
3-0
 HFC EDO
Saturday 30th April
SV Urk 
2-0
 Harkemase Boys
HZVV 
1-2
 ACV
Sparta Nijkerk 
2-0
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
Bennekom 
2-5
 DOVO
DOS 37 
0-5
 Apeldoorn CSV
VVOG 
2-4
 SVZW
Staphorst 
2-1
 AZSV
Excelsior 31 
0-1
 Flevo Boys
Drachtster Boys 
2-2
 SC Genenmuiden
Zwaluwen 
1-0
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Ter Leede 
3-0
 Hoek HSV
Noordwijk 
5-0
 Spijkenisse
CVV De Jodan Boys 
0-2
 Quick Boys
Heinenoord 
3-1
 Xerxes DZB
FC Rijnvogels 
4-1
 Sportlust 46
ASWH 
3-0
 Deltasport
Swift 
1-0
 LRC
SVL 
1-2
 Eemdijk
SV Huizen 
7-0
 NSC
Achilles Veen 
1-5
 ODIN 59
Sunday 24th April
DESO 
2-0
 TOP Oss Amateurs
RKSV Groene Ster 
0-1
 Halsteren
Gestel 
1-2
 Gemert
Dongen 
2-0
 Baronie
DOSKO 
1-1
 EHC
RKAVV 
0-0
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Alcides 
1-3
 Quick 20
Silvolde 
6-2
 Achilles 1894
RKHVV 
1-3
 De Bataven
ROHDA Raalte 
4-0
 Dieze West
Rigtersbleek 
2-3
 MSC
SV Juliana 31 
2-0
 HVV Hollandia
Vlissingen 
0-2
 OSS 20
De Meern (Zon) 
3-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
DHC 
2-1
 RKVV Westlandia
ASV De Dijk 
1-4
 Quick
SDO 
2-2
 Nieuwerkerk
RKSV Leonidas 
2-7
 OFC Oostzaan
Saturday 23rd April
Be Quick 1887 
3-0
 Alverna
Blauw Geel 38 
0-0
 UDI 19
HFC EDO 
1-1
 ADO 20
Xerxes DZB 
0-1
 ASWH
ODIN 59 
3-3
 Bennekom
VVOG 
4-0
 Drachtster Boys
SVZW 
1-1
 Excelsior 31
SC Genenmuiden 
2-3
 Staphorst
Harkemase Boys 
5-1
 Apeldoorn CSV
Flevo Boys 
2-1
 SV Urk
AZSV 
1-1
 HZVV
ACV 
2-0
 DOS 37
Sportlust 46 
1-1
 Zwaluwen
Spijkenisse 
3-0
 Heinenoord
Hoek HSV 
0-0
 Quick Boys
Haaglandia (Zat) 
3-0
 Ter Leede
FC Rijnvogels 
0-3
 Noordwijk
Deltasport 
1-4
 CVV De Jodan Boys
SDC Putten 
3-0
 Sparta Nijkerk
NSC 
2-4
 DOVO
LRC 
1-3
 Achilles Veen
Eemdijk 
4-2
 SV Huizen
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
2-0
 Swift
Sunday 17th April
DESO 
1-3
 Dongen
UDI 19 
2-1
 RKSV Groene Ster
Saturday 16th April
SC Genenmuiden 
2-3
 Apeldoorn CSV
Sunday 10th April
Alverna 
0-0
 MSC
RKSV Groene Ster 
2-0
 Gestel
OSS 20 
0-1
 Blauw Geel 38
TOP Oss Amateurs 
0-3
 EHC
Baronie 
0-1
 DOSKO
Halsteren 
0-0
 Dongen
UDI 19 
2-1
 Vlissingen
Gemert 
2-1
 DESO
OFC Oostzaan 
1-1
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Alcides 
2-3
 RKHVV
Achilles 1894 
1-5
 SV Juliana 31
Dieze West 
3-1
 Rigtersbleek
De Bataven 
2-1
 Be Quick 1887
Quick 20 
2-1
 ROHDA Raalte
HVV Hollandia 
1-1
 Silvolde
Nieuw Utrecht 
2-3
 RKSV Leonidas
Quick 
0-3
 DHC
RKVV Westlandia 
3-0
 RKAVV
ADO 20 
0-0
 SDO
Nieuwerkerk 
2-1
 HFC EDO
ASV De Dijk 
2-0
 De Meern (Zon)
Saturday 9th April
SV Urk 
1-2
 VVOG
HZVV 
0-1
 SVZW
Apeldoorn CSV 
2-0
 Flevo Boys
Quick Boys 
2-0
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Bennekom 
1-1
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
DOS 37 
1-2
 SC Genenmuiden
Staphorst 
2-1
 ACV
Harkemase Boys 
1-1
 AZSV
Excelsior 31 
6-2
 Drachtster Boys
Zwaluwen 
0-3
 Noordwijk
Ter Leede 
2-1
 FC Rijnvogels
CVV De Jodan Boys 
1-2
 Spijkenisse
Hoek HSV 
5-2
 Xerxes DZB
Heinenoord 
3-3
 Deltasport
ASWH 
2-1
 Sportlust 46
Swift 
2-1
 ODIN 59
SVL 
4-1
 Sparta Nijkerk
NSC 
2-1
 LRC
SV Huizen 
1-0
 SDC Putten
DOVO 
2-1
 Eemdijk
Sunday 3rd April
Be Quick 1887 
1-0
 HVV Hollandia
DESO 
2-1
 OSS 20
EHC 
2-1
 Baronie
Gemert 
1-1
 TOP Oss Amateurs
Dongen 
3-0
 UDI 19
DOSKO 
1-0
 Halsteren
Blauw Geel 38 
2-0
 RKSV Groene Ster
RKAVV 
1-2
 Quick
Vlissingen 
1-1
 Gestel
MSC 
0-2
 Dieze West
Silvolde 
1-0
 Alcides
De Bataven 
2-0
 Alverna
ROHDA Raalte 
3-3
 Achilles 1894
Rigtersbleek 
0-5
 Quick 20
SV Juliana 31 
3-1
 RKHVV
Nieuw Utrecht 
1-3
 OFC Oostzaan
DHC 
1-1
 ADO 20
HFC EDO 
2-4
 ASV De Dijk
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
2-3
 RKVV Westlandia
SDO 
0-0
 De Meern (Zon)
RKSV Leonidas 
1-1
 Nieuwerkerk
Saturday 2nd April
HZVV 
3-1
 Excelsior 31
Sparta Nijkerk 
1-3
 SV Huizen
VVOG 
2-2
 Apeldoorn CSV
SVZW 
2-5
 DOS 37
SC Genenmuiden 
0-1
 Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys 
1-0
 Staphorst
Drachtster Boys 
1-2
 SV Urk
ACV 
3-2
 AZSV
Sportlust 46 
1-1
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Spijkenisse 
0-1
 Hoek HSV
Noordwijk 
5-0
 Ter Leede
Haaglandia (Zat) 
0-1
 Heinenoord
FC Rijnvogels 
0-2
 Quick Boys
Deltasport 
0-2
 Xerxes DZB
ASWH 
3-1
 Zwaluwen
SDC Putten 
2-0
 DOVO
ODIN 59 
4-1
 LRC
Eemdijk 
4-3
 Swift
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
2-0
 NSC
Achilles Veen 
2-1
 SVL
Monday 28th March
MSC 
2-2
 SV Juliana 31
Saturday 26th March
Silvolde 
0-2
 SV Juliana 31
Alcides 
0-2
 Alverna
ROHDA Raalte 
0-0
 MSC
HVV Hollandia 
2-0
 Achilles 1894
DESO 
4-0
 Gestel
Apeldoorn CSV 
2-2
 Excelsior 31
Staphorst 
2-0
 SV Urk
AZSV 
3-1
 Drachtster Boys
Deltasport 
2-3
 Sportlust 46
Zwaluwen 
0-0
 Xerxes DZB
NSC 
1-1
 SDC Putten
Sunday 20th March
RKSV Groene Ster 
0-3
 EHC
OSS 20 
2-0
 DOSKO
Gestel 
2-1
 Blauw Geel 38
Baronie 
1-1
 Gemert
Halsteren 
1-2
 DESO
UDI 19 
4-2
 TOP Oss Amateurs
Achilles 1894 
2-1
 Alverna
Dieze West 
1-2
 De Bataven
RKHVV 
3-0
 Silvolde
Quick 20 
1-3
 Be Quick 1887
SV Juliana 31 
2-1
 ROHDA Raalte
Vlissingen 
1-1
 Dongen
De Meern (Zon) 
6-0
 HFC EDO
Quick 
2-1
 RKSV Leonidas
RKVV Westlandia 
3-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
ADO 20 
2-0
 OFC Oostzaan
Nieuwerkerk 
0-0
 RKAVV
ASV De Dijk 
2-0
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
SDO 
1-2
 DHC
Saturday 19th March
Alcides 
1-3
 MSC
HVV Hollandia 
0-1
 Rigtersbleek
Harkemase Boys 
2-1
 Drachtster Boys
SV Urk 
1-1
 HZVV
Apeldoorn CSV 
3-1
 SVZW
Xerxes DZB 
2-3
 Spijkenisse
Quick Boys 
3-3
 Sportlust 46
Bennekom 
5-0
 SDC Putten
DOS 37 
0-2
 VVOG
Staphorst 
3-1
 Excelsior 31
AZSV 
2-1
 SC Genenmuiden
ACV 
2-0
 Flevo Boys
Ter Leede 
0-0
 ASWH
CVV De Jodan Boys 
0-1
 FC Rijnvogels
Hoek HSV 
0-2
 Noordwijk
Heinenoord 
1-0
 Zwaluwen
Deltasport 
0-1
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Swift 
2-4
 SVL
ODIN 59 
0-1
 Eemdijk
NSC 
1-0
 Sparta Nijkerk
LRC 
0-0
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
SV Huizen 
1-2
 Achilles Veen
Sunday 13th March
Be Quick 1887 
2-0
 Alcides
Alverna 
1-1
 Dieze West
DESO 
2-3
 RKSV Groene Ster
EHC 
0-3
 OSS 20
TOP Oss Amateurs 
2-3
 Baronie
Dongen 
1-2
 Gestel
DOSKO 
2-0
 Vlissingen
Blauw Geel 38 
1-2
 Halsteren
RKAVV 
2-0
 SDO
OFC Oostzaan 
0-1
 RKVV Westlandia
MSC 
2-1
 HVV Hollandia
Silvolde 
1-0
 Quick 20
De Bataven 
3-2
 Achilles 1894
ROHDA Raalte 
4-1
 RKHVV
Rigtersbleek 
0-1
 SV Juliana 31
Nieuw Utrecht 
2-2
 ADO 20
DHC 
3-0
 De Meern (Zon)
HFC EDO 
1-1
 Quick
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-2
 Nieuwerkerk
RKSV Leonidas 
1-3
 ASV De Dijk
Saturday 12th March
Gemert 
0-1
 UDI 19
HZVV 
1-2
 Staphorst
Sparta Nijkerk 
3-0
 Bennekom
VVOG 
0-1
 ACV
SVZW 
4-1
 Harkemase Boys
Flevo Boys 
1-2
 AZSV
Excelsior 31 
3-3
 SV Urk
Drachtster Boys 
3-2
 DOS 37
Zwaluwen 
3-2
 Ter Leede
Sportlust 46 
0-3
 Hoek HSV
Spijkenisse 
0-2
 Quick Boys
Noordwijk 
1-1
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Haaglandia (Zat) 
1-0
 Xerxes DZB
FC Rijnvogels 
3-1
 Deltasport
ASWH 
4-1
 Heinenoord
SVL 
1-4
 SV Huizen
SDC Putten 
1-3
 ODIN 59
Eemdijk 
0-0
 LRC
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
3-3
 DOVO
Achilles Veen 
5-0
 Swift
Sunday 6th March
RKSV Groene Ster 
3-1
 DOSKO
OSS 20 
2-1
 Gemert
Gestel 
1-2
 EHC
Halsteren 
5-1
 TOP Oss Amateurs
UDI 19 
1-0
 Baronie
Dongen 
2-2
 Blauw Geel 38
Alcides 
2-3
 Rigtersbleek
Achilles 1894 
1-3
 Dieze West
RKHVV 
3-2
 MSC
ROHDA Raalte 
1-2
 Silvolde
Quick 20 
3-0
 Alverna
SV Juliana 31 
2-1
 Be Quick 1887
HVV Hollandia 
0-2
 De Bataven
Vlissingen 
1-0
 DESO
De Meern (Zon) 
4-1
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
DHC 
1-0
 HFC EDO
Quick 
2-2
 OFC Oostzaan
ADO 20 
1-3
 RKVV Westlandia
Nieuwerkerk 
1-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
ASV De Dijk 
2-0
 RKAVV
SDO 
4-2
 RKSV Leonidas
Saturday 5th March
Xerxes DZB 
4-3
 Noordwijk
Quick Boys 
2-0
 Zwaluwen
Bennekom 
0-4
 Achilles Veen
DOS 37 
1-0
 HZVV
Harkemase Boys 
2-0
 VVOG
Flevo Boys 
2-2
 SC Genenmuiden
ACV 
0-2
 SVZW
CVV De Jodan Boys 
0-1
 ASWH
Hoek HSV 
1-1
 FC Rijnvogels
Heinenoord 
1-2
 Ter Leede
Haaglandia (Zat) 
1-1
 Spijkenisse
Swift 
0-2
 SV Huizen
LRC 
2-2
 Sparta Nijkerk
Eemdijk 
0-1
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
DOVO 
1-0
 SVL
Sunday 28th February
DESO 
0-2
 EHC
Halsteren 
3-0
 UDI 19
Silvolde 
0-0
 Be Quick 1887
Achilles 1894 
4-1
 Alcides
ROHDA Raalte 
1-1
 Rigtersbleek
De Bataven 
1-3
 MSC
Saturday 27th February
Staphorst 
1-1
 Harkemase Boys
Zwaluwen 
2-5
 CVV De Jodan Boys
SDC Putten 
1-0
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
Sunday 21st February
Be Quick 1887 
2-3
 ROHDA Raalte
Alverna 
2-2
 RKHVV
EHC 
0-3
 Halsteren
TOP Oss Amateurs 
1-3
 Gestel
Baronie 
0-3
 OSS 20
Gemert 
3-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
DOSKO 
2-2
 UDI 19
Blauw Geel 38 
3-1
 Vlissingen
RKAVV 
2-4
 ADO 20
OFC Oostzaan 
2-1
 De Meern (Zon)
MSC 
3-2
 Quick 20
Dieze West 
3-2
 HVV Hollandia
De Bataven 
5-0
 Alcides
Rigtersbleek 
2-3
 Achilles 1894
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-2
 ASV De Dijk
RKVV Westlandia 
1-1
 Nieuwerkerk
HFC EDO 
0-0
 SDO
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-2
 Quick
RKSV Leonidas 
1-1
 DHC
Saturday 20th February
HZVV 
2-4
 Harkemase Boys
SV Urk 
3-1
 DOS 37
Sparta Nijkerk 
3-1
 DOVO
VVOG 
1-0
 Staphorst
SVZW 
0-2
 Flevo Boys
SC Genenmuiden 
0-1
 ACV
Excelsior 31 
1-2
 AZSV
Drachtster Boys 
1-1
 Apeldoorn CSV
Ter Leede 
2-1
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Sportlust 46 
2-2
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Spijkenisse 
3-1
 Deltasport
Noordwijk 
1-1
 Quick Boys
FC Rijnvogels 
1-0
 Heinenoord
ASWH 
1-0
 Hoek HSV
SVL 
1-1
 LRC
SDC Putten 
2-1
 Swift
SV Huizen 
0-0
 Bennekom
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
1-2
 ODIN 59
Achilles Veen 
4-0
 NSC
Sunday 14th February
RKSV Groene Ster 
2-0
 TOP Oss Amateurs
OSS 20 
3-0
 UDI 19
Gestel 
2-1
 DOSKO
Halsteren 
1-1
 Gemert
Dongen 
3-0
 EHC
Blauw Geel 38 
1-1
 DESO
RKHVV 
4-1
 Rigtersbleek
Quick 20 
3-2
 De Bataven
SV Juliana 31 
8-1
 Dieze West
Vlissingen 
3-2
 Baronie
De Meern (Zon) 
0-1
 RKAVV
DHC 
1-1
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Quick 
3-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
Nieuwerkerk 
3-2
 ADO 20
ASV De Dijk 
5-2
 OFC Oostzaan
HFC EDO 
4-0
 RKSV Leonidas
SDO 
1-2
 RKVV Westlandia
Saturday 13th February
Apeldoorn CSV 
1-1
 HZVV
Xerxes DZB 
2-1
 FC Rijnvogels
Bennekom 
3-3
 Swift
Quick Boys 
2-0
 ASWH
DOS 37 
0-3
 Staphorst
Harkemase Boys 
0-0
 Excelsior 31
Eemdijk 
1-3
 Sparta Nijkerk
SC Genenmuiden 
1-1
 SVZW
Flevo Boys 
3-0
 Drachtster Boys
AZSV 
3-3
 VVOG
ACV 
3-3
 SV Urk
Spijkenisse 
2-2
 Sportlust 46
CVV De Jodan Boys 
0-0
 Heinenoord
Hoek HSV 
3-2
 Zwaluwen
Haaglandia (Zat) 
0-5
 Noordwijk
Deltasport 
0-1
 Ter Leede
ODIN 59 
1-0
 SV Huizen
NSC 
3-0
 SVL
LRC 
1-3
 SDC Putten
DOVO 
2-2
 Achilles Veen
Saturday 6th February
Sparta Nijkerk 
0-2
 ODIN 59
Harkemase Boys 
5-0
 DOS 37
AZSV 
3-3
 SV Urk
ACV 
3-2
 Excelsior 31
Spijkenisse 
2-1
 ASWH
Deltasport 
4-1
 Zwaluwen
Sunday 31st January
Be Quick 1887 
6-0
 RKHVV
Alverna 
1-1
 HVV Hollandia
EHC 
1-0
 Vlissingen
Baronie 
1-0
 Halsteren
Gemert 
1-2
 Dongen
DOSKO 
2-4
 Blauw Geel 38
RKAVV 
2-2
 HFC EDO
OFC Oostzaan 
3-1
 Nieuwerkerk
Dieze West 
1-4
 Quick 20
De Bataven 
2-0
 ROHDA Raalte
Rigtersbleek 
0-0
 Silvolde
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-4
 DHC
RKVV Westlandia 
3-0
 Quick
ADO 20 
0-2
 ASV De Dijk
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-1
 SDO
RKSV Leonidas 
3-1
 De Meern (Zon)
Saturday 30th January
TOP Oss Amateurs 
0-2
 OSS 20
SV Urk 
3-1
 Apeldoorn CSV
HZVV 
1-2
 Flevo Boys
VVOG 
0-0
 SC Genenmuiden
SVZW 
1-1
 AZSV
Excelsior 31 
3-1
 DOS 37
Drachtster Boys 
0-2
 ACV
Ter Leede 
0-4
 Quick Boys
Sportlust 46 
1-3
 Xerxes DZB
Noordwijk 
2-1
 Deltasport
Heinenoord 
0-1
 Hoek HSV
FC Rijnvogels 
1-0
 Spijkenisse
ASWH 
3-0
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Swift 
2-0
 NSC
SVL 
1-3
 Bennekom
SV Huizen 
4-1
 DOVO
Achilles Veen 
2-1
 Eemdijk
Sunday 24th January
Be Quick 1887 
8-1
 MSC
RKSV Groene Ster 
1-4
 OSS 20
Gestel 
3-3
 Baronie
Dongen 
3-1
 DOSKO
SDO 
1-1
 OFC Oostzaan
Alcides 
0-2
 HVV Hollandia
Silvolde 
0-2
 De Bataven
RKHVV 
1-1
 Dieze West
Quick 20 
3-1
 Achilles 1894
SV Juliana 31 
1-0
 Alverna
Vlissingen 
3-1
 TOP Oss Amateurs
De Meern (Zon) 
1-3
 RKVV Westlandia
DHC 
3-1
 RKAVV
Quick 
2-4
 ADO 20
ASV De Dijk 
5-2
 Nieuwerkerk
HFC EDO 
3-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
RKSV Leonidas 
0-1
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Saturday 23rd January
Blauw Geel 38 
2-0
 Gemert
Apeldoorn CSV 
0-0
 Staphorst
Xerxes DZB 
1-1
 Ter Leede
Quick Boys 
3-0
 Heinenoord
SVZW 
3-0
 Drachtster Boys
SC Genenmuiden 
2-2
 HZVV
Flevo Boys 
1-5
 VVOG
Sportlust 46 
1-1
 Noordwijk
Hoek HSV 
0-2
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Haaglandia (Zat) 
0-1
 FC Rijnvogels
ODIN 59 
3-2
 SVL
NSC 
0-2
 Bennekom
LRC 
0-2
 SV Huizen
Eemdijk 
2-1
 SDC Putten
DOVO 
3-0
 Swift
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
2-1
 Achilles Veen
Sunday 20th December
Achilles 1894 
0-2
 Be Quick 1887
HVV Hollandia 
1-1
 RKHVV
MSC 
1-1
 Alverna
ROHDA Raalte 
1-3
 Quick 20
Saturday 19th December
Harkemase Boys 
7-2
 Flevo Boys
Zwaluwen 
2-2
 Sportlust 46
Sunday 13th December
EHC 
4-0
 DOSKO
Baronie 
1-2
 Dongen
UDI 19 
2-1
 Blauw Geel 38
Gemert 
1-4
 Gestel
Alverna 
1-1
 Be Quick 1887
OSS 20 
4-2
 Vlissingen
TOP Oss Amateurs 
1-3
 DESO
Halsteren 
0-0
 RKSV Groene Ster
OFC Oostzaan 
2-1
 RKSV Leonidas
MSC 
4-1
 Rigtersbleek
Dieze West 
5-1
 ROHDA Raalte
De Bataven 
3-0
 RKHVV
Quick 20 
1-2
 Alcides
HVV Hollandia 
2-2
 SV Juliana 31
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-0
 De Meern (Zon)
Quick 
5-0
 ASV De Dijk
RKVV Westlandia 
0-2
 DHC
ADO 20 
1-2
 HFC EDO
Nieuwerkerk 
1-2
 SDO
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
0-2
 RKAVV
Saturday 12th December
Achilles 1894 
0-1
 Silvolde
Quick Boys 
2-1
 Hoek HSV
SV Urk 
0-0
 Flevo Boys
HZVV 
2-1
 AZSV
Apeldoorn CSV 
0-3
 Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk 
2-0
 SDC Putten
Bennekom 
2-0
 ODIN 59
Ter Leede 
2-3
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Noordwijk 
3-1
 FC Rijnvogels
CVV De Jodan Boys 
2-0
 Deltasport
Heinenoord 
1-4
 Spijkenisse
ASWH 
4-0
 Xerxes DZB
Staphorst 
2-1
 SC Genenmuiden
Excelsior 31 
2-1
 SVZW
Drachtster Boys 
0-5
 VVOG
DOS 37 
1-1
 ACV
Swift 
0-0
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
SVL 
2-1
 VVA '71
SV Huizen 
0-1
 Eemdijk
DOVO 
1-0
 NSC
Achilles Veen 
5-1
 LRC
Sunday 6th December
Be Quick 1887 
3-0
 Dieze West
DESO 
3-0
 Baronie
EHC 
3-0
 UDI 19
Gestel 
4-1
 Halsteren
DOSKO 
3-2
 Gemert
Blauw Geel 38 
3-0
 TOP Oss Amateurs
RKAVV 
4-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
MSC 
3-1
 Achilles 1894
Silvolde 
0-0
 Alverna
RKHVV 
2-1
 Quick 20
ROHDA Raalte 
0-3
 HVV Hollandia
Rigtersbleek 
2-2
 De Bataven
SV Juliana 31 
4-1
 Alcides
Dongen 
1-0
 OSS 20
Vlissingen 
0-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
De Meern (Zon) 
2-3
 Quick
DHC 
5-1
 Nieuwerkerk
HFC EDO 
0-4
 OFC Oostzaan
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-4
 ADO 20
SDO 
2-2
 ASV De Dijk
RKSV Leonidas 
2-4
 RKVV Westlandia
Saturday 5th December
VVA '71 
1-0
 SV Huizen
Sparta Nijkerk 
5-1
 Swift
Sportlust 46 
0-0
 Ter Leede
Spijkenisse 
2-0
 Zwaluwen
Noordwijk 
1-0
 Heinenoord
Haaglandia (Zat) 
1-0
 CVV De Jodan Boys
FC Rijnvogels 
1-3
 ASWH
Deltasport 
1-0
 Hoek HSV
VVOG 
6-1
 HZVV
SVZW 
1-0
 SV Urk
SC Genenmuiden 
2-0
 Excelsior 31
Flevo Boys 
3-0
 DOS 37
Drachtster Boys 
1-2
 Staphorst
AZSV 
1-3
 Apeldoorn CSV
ACV 
1-2
 Harkemase Boys
SDC Putten 
1-1
 Achilles Veen
ODIN 59 
3-3
 NSC
LRC 
2-1
 DOVO
Eemdijk 
2-0
 Bennekom
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
6-2
 SVL
Xerxes DZB 
1-3
 Quick Boys
Sunday 29th November
UDI 19 
2-0
 DESO
Alverna 
5-0
 Rigtersbleek
RKSV Groene Ster 
1-2
 Dongen
OSS 20 
3-0
 Gestel
TOP Oss Amateurs 
4-3
 DOSKO
Baronie 
0-0
 Blauw Geel 38
Halsteren 
2-2
 Vlissingen
Gemert 
1-0
 EHC
OFC Oostzaan 
2-1
 RKAVV
Dieze West 
1-0
 Silvolde
Quick 20 
6-0
 SV Juliana 31
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-2
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Quick 
2-1
 SDO
RKVV Westlandia 
3-0
 HFC EDO
ADO 20 
5-0
 RKSV Leonidas
Nieuwerkerk 
2-2
 De Meern (Zon)
ASV De Dijk 
1-3
 DHC
Saturday 28th November
Alcides 
4-2
 ROHDA Raalte
Quick Boys 
2-0
 Deltasport
SV Urk 
1-0
 SC Genenmuiden
HZVV 
3-2
 Drachtster Boys
Apeldoorn CSV 
2-1
 ACV
Bennekom 
1-0
 LRC
Zwaluwen 
1-3
 FC Rijnvogels
Ter Leede 
1-1
 Spijkenisse
CVV De Jodan Boys 
2-0
 Xerxes DZB
Hoek HSV 
4-1
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Heinenoord 
1-1
 Sportlust 46
ASWH 
0-1
 Noordwijk
Staphorst 
3-0
 SVZW
Excelsior 31 
3-0
 VVOG
DOS 37 
2-2
 AZSV
Swift 
2-1
 VVA '71
SVL 
2-5
 SDC Putten
NSC 
3-2
 Eemdijk
SV Huizen 
3-1
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
DOVO 
3-0
 ODIN 59
Achilles Veen 
2-0
 Sparta Nijkerk
Saturday 21st November
Drachtster Boys 
1-1
 Flevo Boys
Sunday 15th November
Be Quick 1887 
3-1
 De Bataven
DESO 
0-3
 Gemert
EHC 
5-1
 TOP Oss Amateurs
Gestel 
4-2
 RKSV Groene Ster
Dongen 
2-2
 Halsteren
RKAVV 
0-1
 RKVV Westlandia
Silvolde 
2-1
 HVV Hollandia
RKHVV 
4-2
 Alcides
Rigtersbleek 
0-1
 Dieze West
SV Juliana 31 
4-3
 Achilles 1894
Vlissingen 
1-2
 UDI 19
De Meern (Zon) 
3-3
 ASV De Dijk
DHC 
2-2
 Quick
HFC EDO 
5-0
 Nieuwerkerk
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
0-3
 OFC Oostzaan
SDO 
1-2
 ADO 20
RKSV Leonidas 
0-3
 Nieuw Utrecht
Saturday 14th November
DOSKO 
3-0
 Baronie
Blauw Geel 38 
0-0
 OSS 20
Xerxes DZB 
0-0
 Hoek HSV
VVA '71 
1-2
 Achilles Veen
Sparta Nijkerk 
3-2
 SVL
VVOG 
4-0
 SV Urk
SVZW 
1-1
 HZVV
SC Genenmuiden 
3-2
 DOS 37
Flevo Boys 
2-0
 Apeldoorn CSV
Drachtster Boys 
0-2
 Excelsior 31
AZSV 
1-1
 Harkemase Boys
ACV 
2-0
 Staphorst
Sportlust 46 
0-7
 ASWH
Spijkenisse 
2-1
 CVV De Jodan Boys
Noordwijk 
1-1
 Zwaluwen
Haaglandia (Zat) 
1-2
 Quick Boys
FC Rijnvogels 
3-2
 Ter Leede
Deltasport 
2-1
 Heinenoord
SDC Putten 
1-2
 SV Huizen
ODIN 59 
2-0
 Swift
LRC 
2-2
 NSC
Eemdijk 
1-0
 DOVO
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
2-1
 Bennekom
Sunday 8th November
Alverna 
2-2
 De Bataven
RKSV Groene Ster 
0-2
 Blauw Geel 38
OSS 20 
1-3
 DESO
TOP Oss Amateurs 
3-1
 Gemert
Gestel 
0-0
 Vlissingen
Baronie 
0-1
 EHC
Halsteren 
2-2
 DOSKO
UDI 19 
1-3
 Dongen
OFC Oostzaan 
1-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
Alcides 
2-3
 Silvolde
Achilles 1894 
2-4
 ROHDA Raalte
Dieze West 
2-1
 MSC
RKHVV 
1-1
 SV Juliana 31
Quick 20 
4-0
 Rigtersbleek
HVV Hollandia 
2-3
 Be Quick 1887
De Meern (Zon) 
1-0
 SDO
Quick 
2-2
 RKAVV
RKVV Westlandia 
4-2
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
ADO 20 
4-0
 DHC
Nieuwerkerk 
2-1
 RKSV Leonidas
ASV De Dijk 
3-0
 HFC EDO
Saturday 7th November
SV Urk 
3-0
 Drachtster Boys
Apeldoorn CSV 
1-5
 VVOG
Xerxes DZB 
1-1
 Deltasport
Bennekom 
2-0
 VVA '71
DOS 37 
2-2
 SVZW
Staphorst 
3-1
 Flevo Boys
Harkemase Boys 
5-2
 SC Genenmuiden
Excelsior 31 
6-1
 HZVV
AZSV 
1-0
 ACV
Zwaluwen 
2-0
 ASWH
Ter Leede 
0-2
 Noordwijk
Quick Boys 
3-0
 FC Rijnvogels
CVV De Jodan Boys 
1-0
 Sportlust 46
Hoek HSV 
3-1
 Spijkenisse
Heinenoord 
0-2
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Swift 
1-1
 Eemdijk
SVL 
0-3
 Achilles Veen
NSC 
3-0
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
LRC 
1-3
 ODIN 59
SV Huizen 
3-1
 Sparta Nijkerk
DOVO 
2-0
 SDC Putten
Sunday 1st November
Be Quick 1887 
0-2
 Quick 20
Alverna 
7-1
 Achilles 1894
DESO 
1-2
 Halsteren
EHC 
1-0
 RKSV Groene Ster
TOP Oss Amateurs 
0-2
 UDI 19
Dongen 
4-2
 Vlissingen
DOSKO 
1-1
 OSS 20
Blauw Geel 38 
2-0
 Gestel
RKAVV 
4-1
 Nieuwerkerk
OFC Oostzaan 
1-0
 ADO 20
Silvolde 
1-5
 RKHVV
De Bataven 
2-0
 Dieze West
ROHDA Raalte 
1-1
 SV Juliana 31
Rigtersbleek 
0-1
 HVV Hollandia
Nieuw Utrecht 
1-3
 RKVV Westlandia
DHC 
1-0
 SDO
HFC EDO 
4-0
 De Meern (Zon)
JOS Watergraafsmeer 
1-2
 ASV De Dijk
RKSV Leonidas 
1-5
 Quick
Saturday 31st October
Gemert 
4-0
 Baronie
MSC 
4-1
 Alcides
HZVV 
1-1
 SV Urk
VVA '71 
1-0
 DOVO
Sparta Nijkerk 
0-1
 NSC
VVOG 
0-0
 DOS 37
SVZW 
1-5
 Apeldoorn CSV
SC Genenmuiden 
2-1
 AZSV
Flevo Boys 
9-0
 ACV
Excelsior 31 
4-5
 Staphorst
Drachtster Boys 
0-3
 Harkemase Boys
Zwaluwen 
5-0
 Heinenoord
Sportlust 46 
0-3
 Quick Boys
Spijkenisse 
5-4
 Xerxes DZB
Noordwijk 
1-0
 Hoek HSV
Haaglandia (Zat) 
2-0
 Deltasport
FC Rijnvogels 
2-0
 CVV De Jodan Boys
ASWH 
2-0
 Ter Leede
SVL 
2-3
 Swift
SDC Putten 
2-0
 Bennekom
Eemdijk 
1-2
 ODIN 59
AFC Ajax Amateurs 
2-1
 LRC
Achilles Veen 
0-3
 SV Huizen
Sunday 25th October
De Bataven 
1-5
 HVV Hollandia
Saturday 24th October
Drachtster Boys 
1-1
 SVZW
Harkemase Boys 
1-0
 SV Urk
Sunday 18th October
Baronie 
3-0
 TOP Oss Amateurs
RKSV Groene Ster 
0-1
 DESO
OSS 20 
3-4
 EHC
Gestel 
1-1
 Dongen
Halsteren 
2-2
 Blauw Geel 38
Alcides 
0-2
 Be Quick 1887
Achilles 1894 
1-3
 De Bataven
Dieze West 
1-3
 Alverna
RKHVV 
1-2
 ROHDA Raalte
Quick 20 
2-2
 Silvolde
SV Juliana 31 
4-0
 Rigtersbleek
HVV Hollandia 
1-1
 MSC
Vlissingen 
4-2
 DOSKO
De Meern (Zon) 
3-2
 DHC
Quick 
1-0
 HFC EDO
RKVV Westlandia 
4-3
 OFC Oostzaan
ADO 20 
3-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
Nieuwerkerk 
0-3
 JOS Watergraafsmeer
ASV De Dijk 
4-0
 RKSV Leonidas
SDO 
2-1
 RKAVV
Saturday 17th October
UDI 19 
0-0
 Gemert
SV Urk 
0-1
 Excelsior 31
Apeldoorn CSV 
5-2
 SC Genenmuiden
Xerxes DZB 
1-2
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Quick Boys 
2-1
 Spijkenisse
Bennekom 
3-1
 Sparta Nijkerk
DOS 37 
3-2
 Drachtster Boys
Staphorst 
4-0
 HZVV
Harkemase Boys 
4-1
 SVZW
AZSV 
3-2
 Flevo Boys
ACV 
2-1
 VVOG
Ter Leede 
1-3
 Zwaluwen
CVV De Jodan Boys 
3-2
 Noordwijk
Hoek HSV 
1-3
 Sportlust 46
Heinenoord 
1-1
 ASWH
Deltasport 
0-1
 FC Rijnvogels
Swift 
1-1
 Achilles Veen
ODIN 59 
3-1
 SDC Putten
NSC 
1-3
 VVA '71
LRC 
1-2
 Eemdijk
SV Huizen 
4-0
 SVL
DOVO 
2-1
 AFC Ajax Amateurs
Sunday 11th October
Alverna 
0-0
 Quick 20
DESO 
0-1
 Vlissingen
EHC 
4-3
 Gestel
TOP Oss Amateurs 
0-4
 Halsteren
DOSKO 
1-1
 RKSV Groene Ster
Blauw Geel 38