footytube version 2.0 logo

Eerste Klasse Results

Leagues /  Netherlands /  Eerste Klasse  / Results 

Eerste Klasse Season Results

Sunday 14th December
Alverna 
1-3
 Heino
Susteren 
1-2
 Wittenhorst
SV Someren 
1-0
 Geldrop
SV Meerssen 
1-1
 RVU Rothem
Heidebloem 
0-3
 Wilhelmina 08
EHC 
2-1
 NWC
BSV Limburgia 
4-2
 Minor
RKSV Bekkerveld 
3-1
 SV Venray
RKSV Nuenen 
4-1
 RKVV Roosendaal
Nemelaer 
0-3
 DESO
LONGA 
0-4
 HVCH
Halsteren 
5-0
 EFC
Erp 
1-1
 Moerse Boys
Brabantia 
0-3
 Gestel
Beerse Boys 
2-1
 DESK
RKAVV 
5-3
 Zwervers
GOES 
6-2
 Wateringse Veld
FC Boshuizen 
4-3
 HMSH
Rolder Boys 
3-2
 VKW
SC Joure 
2-3
 SVBO
GVAV-Rapiditas 
2-3
 WVV
SC Erica 
4-1
 Bergum
VV Emmen 
4-11
 Hoogeveen
Dieze West 
5-1
 Steenwijk
Dalen 
2-4
 Nieuw Buinen
De Zweef 
0-1
 Hoogland
Silvolde 
2-0
 LONGA '30
Rigtersbleek 
2-0
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
Rheden 
0-1
 Concordia Wehl
Luctor Et Emergo 
1-2
 TVC '28
Bemmel 
2-2
 Grol
FC Olympia 
0-3
 GDA
Nieuwerkerk 
1-2
 Poortugaal
Kocatepe 
0-1
 VELO
IFC 
8-0
 XerxesDZB (zon)
VVIJ 
2-2
 Alphense Boys
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar 
2-0
 SO Soest
SDO 
4-1
 USV Elinkwijk
Purmersteijn 
1-1
 Foresters
Nieuw Utrecht 
0-2
 De Meern (Zon)
DEM 
1-1
 SC Woerden
Saturday 13th December
Olde Veste '54 
1-1
 HZVV
Vroomshoopse Boys 
0-1
 DOS 37
Go Ahead Kampen 
0-3
 DETO
FC Zutphen 
1-1
 Horst
DOS Kampen 
2-1
 SDV Barneveld
VVGZ 
0-4
 Heinenoord
Oranje Wit 
2-1
 Klundert
DTS 35 
2-1
 Roda 46
ASV Dronten 
1-3
 Nunspeet
CVV Oranje Nassau 
5-1
 VEV '67
Buitenpost 
2-3
 PKC 83
Balk 
5-3
 Omlandia
Sparta Enschede 
4-4
 KHC
ASC Nieuwland 
3-0
 Berkum
Rijsoord 
1-2
 Sliedrecht
Heerjansdam 
1-1
 Pelikaan
Brielle 
3-2
 Alblasserdam
Bolnes 
0-2
 Nieuw Lekkerland
Voorschoten 97 
2-3
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Swift 
5-0
 HVC '10
Sportlust 46 
0-2
 DSO
Nootdorp 
1-0
 ARC
Haaglandia (Zat) 
4-1
 GHC
Forum Sport 
5-1
 HBOK
Deltasport 
3-3
 Valken '68
WNC 
0-2
 JSV
SVL 
3-2
 VVZ '49
LRC 
4-0
 De Meern (Zat)
Eemdijk 
2-0
 Benschop
Almkerk 
2-2
 Lienden (zat)
Broekster Boys 
4-2
 LTC
Sunday 7th December
Wittenhorst 
2-2
 BSV Limburgia
Wilhelmina 08 
4-1
 NWC
SV Venray 
0-2
 SV Meerssen
RVU Rothem 
1-4
 EHC
Minor 
1-1
 Heidebloem
Geldrop 
1-1
 Susteren
RKSV Bekkerveld 
3-2
 SV Someren
RKVV Roosendaal 
0-0
 Moerse Boys
HVCH 
3-1
 RKSV Nuenen
Gestel 
4-4
 Nemelaer
EFC 
2-2
 Beerse Boys
DESO 
0-0
 Erp
DESK 
2-1
 LONGA
Brabantia 
1-2
 Halsteren
Grol 
0-0
 De Zweef
Hoogeveen 
3-0
 Dalen
TVC '28 
2-2
 Hoogland
Rood Wit Groesbeek 
3-1
 Bemmel
Rigtersbleek 
1-0
 Silvolde
LONGA '30 
0-1
 Alverna
Heino 
1-1
 Rheden
Concordia Wehl 
4-0
 Luctor Et Emergo
Zwervers 
2-0
 FC Boshuizen
XerxesDZB (zon) 
1-3
 RKAVV
Wateringse Veld 
1-2
 Kocatepe
Poortugaal 
4-2
 GOES
Nieuwerkerk 
2-1
 IFC
HMSH 
3-1
 FC Olympia
GDA 
0-1
 VELO
SC Woerden 
2-4
 VVIJ
SO Soest 
2-3
 De Kennemers
SDO 
1-1
 DEM
De Meern (Zon) 
3-0
 SJC Noordwijk
Foresters 
4-1
 Jong Stormvogels/Telstar
USV Elinkwijk 
2-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
Alphense Boys 
2-1
 Purmersteijn
WVV 
0-1
 SC Joure
VKW 
0-3
 SC Erica
SVBO 
1-2
 Nieuw Buinen
Steenwijk 
0-3
 VV Emmen
Dieze West 
3-6
 Rolder Boys
Bergum 
2-0
 GVAV-Rapiditas
Saturday 6th December
HZVV 
2-0
 CVV Viboa
Vroomshoopse Boys 
3-1
 ASV Dronten
SDV Barneveld 
4-2
 DETO
Pelikaan 
1-2
 Oranje Wit
Alexandria '66 
3-1
 Heerjansdam
Alblasserdam 
2-0
 VVGZ
VVZ '49 
5-2
 Lienden (zat)
SV Bedum 
1-4
 BCV
PKC 83 
0-5
 CVV Oranje Nassau
Omlandia 
3-0
 Olde Veste '54
DZOH 
2-1
 LTC
Buitenpost 
2-1
 Balk
Nunspeet 
2-0
 Sparta Enschede
KHC 
2-1
 FC Zutphen
Horst 
1-1
 DOS Kampen
DOS 37 
2-1
 ASC Nieuwland
Berkum 
4-0
 Go Ahead Kampen
Sliedrecht 
1-5
 Heinenoord
Nieuw Lekkerland 
2-1
 Brielle
Klundert 
0-3
 Rijsoord
Bolnes 
1-2
 Dinteloord
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
0-1
 Deltasport
Valken '68 
2-2
 Forum Sport
Nootdorp 
2-1
 Voorschoten 97
HVC '10 
1-0
 Haaglandia (Zat)
HBOK 
1-0
 Sportlust 46
DSO 
1-1
 GHC
ARC 
0-2
 Swift
Zuidvogels 
1-4
 Eemdijk
WNC 
4-1
 DTS 35
Roda 46 
2-1
 Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
JSV 
4-2
 LRC
De Meern (Zat) 
0-1
 Almkerk
Benschop 
2-5
 SVL
VEV '67 
0-2
 Broekster Boys
Sunday 30th November
Alverna 
2-3
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
SV Someren 
0-2
 Wittenhorst
NWC 
1-2
 Minor
SV Meerssen 
2-0
 RKSV Bekkerveld
Heidebloem 
0-1
 RVU Rothem
EHC 
2-0
 Wilhelmina 08
BSV Limburgia 
0-3
 Geldrop
RKSV Nuenen 
1-1
 DESO
Nemelaer 
0-1
 Brabantia
Moerse Boys 
1-1
 HVCH
LONGA 
2-1
 EFC
Halsteren 
4-1
 DESK
Erp 
4-1
 RKVV Roosendaal
Beerse Boys 
0-3
 Gestel
RKAVV 
1-0
 Poortugaal
GOES 
4-1
 Nieuwerkerk
FC Boshuizen 
4-0
 XerxesDZB (zon)
Nieuw Utrecht 
2-1
 SDO
De Zweef 
2-2
 TVC '28
Silvolde 
0-1
 Heino
Rheden 
1-3
 LONGA '30
Luctor Et Emergo 
1-3
 Grol
Hoogland 
2-2
 Concordia Wehl
Bemmel 
1-5
 Rigtersbleek
VELO 
4-0
 HMSH
FC Olympia 
2-2
 Wateringse Veld
Kocatepe 
1-3
 GDA
IFC 
2-1
 Zwervers
Rolder Boys 
2-1
 Bergum
SC Joure 
1-4
 Hoogeveen
GVAV-Rapiditas 
1-3
 VKW
SC Erica 
3-0
 Steenwijk
VV Emmen 
1-1
 Dieze West
Dalen 
0-3
 SVBO
VVIJ 
2-1
 USV Elinkwijk
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar 
2-2
 De Meern (Zon)
SJC Noordwijk 
2-1
 SO Soest
Purmersteijn 
2-1
 SC Woerden
De Kennemers 
4-0
 Foresters
DEM 
1-2
 Alphense Boys
Saturday 29th November
Nieuw Buinen 
0-2
 WVV
Susteren 
0-4
 SV Venray
Go Ahead Kampen 
3-4
 SDV Barneveld
FC Zutphen 
2-3
 Nunspeet
DOS Kampen 
0-2
 Berkum
DETO 
3-0
 Horst
VVGZ 
2-1
 Sliedrecht
Oranje Wit 
1-1
 Alexandria '66
Lienden (zat) 
2-4
 Benschop
DTS 35 
1-1
 Zuidvogels
CVV Viboa 
1-1
 Omlandia
CVV Oranje Nassau 
1-2
 Buitenpost
LTC 
1-0
 SV Bedum
Broekster Boys 
3-1
 DZOH
BCV 
1-1
 VEV '67
Balk 
1-0
 HZVV
Sparta Enschede 
1-3
 DOS 37
ASV Dronten 
3-2
 KHC
ASC Nieuwland 
5-1
 Vroomshoopse Boys
Rijsoord 
1-0
 Alblasserdam
Heinenoord 
3-1
 Klundert
Heerjansdam 
0-1
 Nieuw Lekkerland
Dinteloord 
6-3
 Pelikaan
Brielle 
2-1
 Bolnes
Voorschoten 97 
2-0
 Valken '68
Swift 
2-1
 Nootdorp
Sportlust 46 
0-0
 HVC '10
Haaglandia (Zat) 
1-1
 DSO
GHC 
4-0
 HBOK
Forum Sport 
2-6
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Deltasport 
2-1
 ARC
SVL 
3-1
 De Meern (Zat)
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard 
0-2
 JSV
LRC 
1-2
 WNC
Eemdijk 
1-1
 Roda 46
Almkerk 
0-2
 VVZ '49
Sunday 23rd November
Hoogeveen 
0-0
 Nieuw Buinen
Wittenhorst 
0-3
 SV Meerssen
Wilhelmina 08 
1-0
 SV Someren
SV Venray 
0-1
 BSV Limburgia
RVU Rothem 
4-1
 NWC
Geldrop 
3-3
 Heidebloem
RKSV Bekkerveld 
9-2
 Susteren
EFC 
3-3
 RKSV Nuenen
DESO 
0-1
 Moerse Boys
DESK 
1-2
 Nemelaer
Brabantia 
1-4
 Beerse Boys
HVCH 
3-3
 Erp
Gestel 
7-1
 LONGA
Rood Wit Groesbeek 
1-4
 Rheden
Grol 
1-1
 Hoogland
WVV 
2-2
 Dalen
VKW 
2-2
 SC Joure
SVBO 
3-2
 Rolder Boys
Steenwijk 
1-0
 GVAV-Rapiditas
Dieze West 
3-1
 SC Erica
Bergum 
2-3
 VV Emmen
Zwervers 
0-2
 GOES
XerxesDZB (zon) 
2-0
 FC Olympia
Wateringse Veld 
1-0
 VELO
Poortugaal 
2-0
 FC Boshuizen
Nieuwerkerk 
3-2
 RKAVV
HMSH 
4-3
 Kocatepe
GDA 
1-2
 IFC
TVC '28 
0-1
 Silvolde
Rigtersbleek 
0-2
 Alverna
LONGA '30 
4-1
 Luctor Et Emergo
Heino 
1-3
 Bemmel
Concordia Wehl 
1-2
 De Zweef
SC Woerden 
5-1
 Jong Stormvogels/Telstar
SO Soest 
2-1
 DEM
SDO 
1-0
 VVIJ
De Meern (Zon) 
3-1
 De Kennemers
Foresters 
1-1
 SJC Noordwijk
USV Elinkwijk 
2-2
 Purmersteijn
Alphense Boys 
0-0
 Nieuw Utrecht
Saturday 22nd November
Minor 
1-1
 EHC
RKVV Roosendaal 
1-6
 Halsteren
HZVV 
1-1
 CVV Oranje Nassau
Vroomshoopse Boys 
2-0
 Sparta Enschede
SDV Barneveld 
4-1
 ASV Dronten
Pelikaan 
0-1
 Brielle
VVZ '49 
4-4
 DTS 35
DOS 37 
3-1
 FC Zutphen
Zuidvogels 
3-2
 LRC
JSV 
1-1
 Eemdijk
SV Bedum 
3-2
 Broekster Boys
Omlandia 
1-0
 BCV
DZOH 
1-1
 Balk
Buitenpost 
3-0
 Olde Veste '54
Nunspeet 
2-0
 DOS Kampen
KHC 
1-0
 ASC Nieuwland
Horst 
4-1
 Go Ahead Kampen
Berkum 
1-2
 DETO
Sliedrecht 
1-1
 Dinteloord
Nieuw Lekkerland 
1-0
 Oranje Wit
Klundert 
1-3
 VVGZ
Bolnes 
2-1
 Heerjansdam
Alblasserdam 
2-3
 Heinenoord
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
0-1
 Sportlust 46
Valken '68 
1-1
 Swift
Nootdorp 
1-1
 Deltasport
HVC '10 
1-1
 GHC
HBOK 
1-2
 Haaglandia (Zat)
DSO 
1-2
 Voorschoten 97
ARC 
4-0
 Forum Sport
WNC 
1-0
 Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
Roda 46 
1-3
 SVL
De Meern (Zat) 
2-3
 Lienden (zat)
Benschop 
1-0
 Almkerk
VEV '67 
2-0
 LTC
Sunday 16th November
Foresters 
1-1
 SO Soest
Nieuw Utrecht 
4-1
 Jong Stormvogels/Telstar
Saturday 15th November
Olde Veste '54 
0-3
 PKC 83
Swift 
3-0
 Haaglandia (Zat)
WNC 
2-1
 De Meern (Zat)
Friday 14th November
Grol 
0-0
 TVC '28
Sunday 9th November
Hoogeveen 
3-0
 SVBO
Alverna 
2-1
 Bemmel
SV Someren 
1-1
 Minor
RVU Rothem 
3-1
 Wilhelmina 08
NWC 
0-0
 Geldrop
Heidebloem 
1-1
 Wittenhorst
EHC 
1-0
 SV Venray
BSV Limburgia 
1-1
 RKSV Bekkerveld
RKSV Nuenen 
7-0
 DESK
Moerse Boys 
1-5
 EFC
LONGA 
0-2
 Brabantia
Halsteren 
3-2
 HVCH
Erp 
1-4
 Gestel
DESO 
1-0
 RKVV Roosendaal
Beerse Boys 
2-3
 Nemelaer
RKAVV 
2-0
 GOES
FC Boshuizen 
1-2
 Nieuwerkerk
Rolder Boys 
2-0
 WVV
Nieuw Buinen 
8-2
 VKW
SC Joure 
3-1
 Bergum
GVAV-Rapiditas 
0-2
 Dieze West
SC Erica 
1-3
 VV Emmen
Dalen 
2-1
 Steenwijk
De Zweef 
3-0
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
Silvolde 
4-0
 Concordia Wehl
Rheden 
1-3
 Rigtersbleek
Luctor Et Emergo 
1-4
 Heino
Hoogland 
8-0
 LONGA '30
Wateringse Veld 
2-2
 GDA
VELO 
5-0
 XerxesDZB (zon)
FC Olympia 
0-2
 Zwervers
Kocatepe 
1-2
 Poortugaal
IFC 
5-0
 HMSH
VVIJ 
1-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar 
2-7
 Alphense Boys
SJC Noordwijk 
8-1
 USV Elinkwijk
Purmersteijn 
2-0
 SDO
De Meern (Zon) 
5-1
 SO Soest
De Kennemers 
1-4
 SC Woerden
DEM 
3-2
 Foresters
Saturday 8th November
Susteren 
3-1
 SV Meerssen
Dinteloord 
1-2
 Klundert
DOS Kampen 
2-2
 KHC
Oranje Wit 
6-0
 Bolnes
VEV '67 
0-2
 DZOH
Olde Veste '54 
1-2
 CVV Oranje Nassau
Go Ahead Kampen 
1-2
 DOS 37
FC Zutphen 
1-2
 Vroomshoopse Boys
DETO 
3-0
 Nunspeet
VVGZ 
1-4
 Nieuw Lekkerland
Lienden (zat) 
0-3
 Roda 46
DTS 35 
2-1
 Benschop
Almkerk 
3-0
 JSV
CVV Viboa 
0-1
 Buitenpost
LTC 
2-2
 Omlandia
Broekster Boys 
1-2
 PKC 83
BCV 
0-4
 HZVV
Balk 
1-0
 SV Bedum
Sparta Enschede 
1-3
 ASC Nieuwland
Berkum 
0-3
 SDV Barneveld
ASV Dronten 
0-1
 Horst
Rijsoord 
4-0
 Pelikaan
Heinenoord 
2-4
 Alexandria '66
Heerjansdam 
1-4
 Brielle
Alblasserdam 
0-1
 Sliedrecht
Voorschoten 97 
2-0
 HBOK
Sportlust 46 
2-0
 Valken '68
HVC '10 
1-4
 DSO
Haaglandia (Zat) 
3-0
 ARC
GHC 
0-1
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Forum Sport 
1-3
 Nootdorp
Deltasport 
3-0
 Swift
SVL 
0-5
 Zuidvogels
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard 
1-2
 LRC
Eemdijk 
0-1
 WNC
De Meern (Zat) 
2-1
 VVZ '49
Sunday 2nd November
Rood Wit Groesbeek 
0-0
 Luctor Et Emergo
Alverna 
1-0
 Silvolde
Wittenhorst 
1-1
 EHC
SV Venray 
3-3
 Heidebloem
Susteren 
5-0
 SV Someren
Minor 
1-1
 Wilhelmina 08
SV Meerssen 
3-1
 BSV Limburgia
Geldrop 
2-3
 RVU Rothem
RKSV Bekkerveld 
3-1
 NWC
Nemelaer 
2-0
 LONGA
HVCH 
0-4
 RKVV Roosendaal
Gestel 
3-1
 RKSV Nuenen
EFC 
0-1
 DESO
DESK 
1-2
 Erp
Brabantia 
4-2
 Moerse Boys
Beerse Boys 
0-2
 Halsteren
RKAVV 
4-1
 IFC
GOES 
1-2
 FC Boshuizen
Nieuw Utrecht 
4-3
 Purmersteijn
WVV 
2-2
 SVBO
VKW 
2-3
 Hoogeveen
Steenwijk 
1-4
 SC Joure
SC Erica 
3-0
 Rolder Boys
VV Emmen 
5-3
 GVAV-Rapiditas
Dieze West 
4-2
 Nieuw Buinen
Bergum 
2-0
 Dalen
Rigtersbleek 
1-0
 Hoogland
Heino 
3-0
 De Zweef
Concordia Wehl 
2-2
 TVC '28
Bemmel 
4-2
 Rheden
Zwervers 
0-2
 Kocatepe
XerxesDZB (zon) 
1-3
 Wateringse Veld
Poortugaal 
3-2
 FC Olympia
Nieuwerkerk 
3-0
 VELO
SC Woerden 
1-2
 De Meern (Zon)
VVIJ 
3-3
 DEM
SDO 
4-1
 De Kennemers
USV Elinkwijk 
1-3
 Jong Stormvogels/Telstar
Alphense Boys 
2-2
 SJC Noordwijk
Saturday 1st November
KHC 
2-1
 Go Ahead Kampen
LONGA '30 
2-1
 Grol
Vroomshoopse Boys 
2-1
 DETO
HZVV 
4-1
 Broekster Boys
Olde Veste '54 
1-1
 Balk
Pelikaan 
3-2
 VVGZ
Nieuw Lekkerland 
1-1
 Rijsoord
Alexandria '66 
0-1
 Alblasserdam
DOS 37 
2-0
 DOS Kampen
Sparta Enschede 
2-2
 ASV Dronten
Nunspeet 
1-1
 Berkum
Horst 
1-1
 SDV Barneveld
ASC Nieuwland 
4-2
 FC Zutphen
Zuidvogels 
3-1
 Almkerk
WNC 
1-3
 Lienden (zat)
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard 
3-1
 DTS 35
Roda 46 
6-0
 De Meern (Zat)
LRC 
2-3
 Eemdijk
JSV 
1-2
 SVL
Benschop 
0-3
 VVZ '49
SV Bedum 
2-1
 DZOH
PKC 83 
3-1
 BCV
CVV Oranje Nassau 
4-2
 CVV Viboa
Omlandia 
5-2
 VEV '67
Buitenpost 
0-2
 LTC
Klundert 
1-5
 Sliedrecht
Heerjansdam 
1-0
 Dinteloord
Brielle 
3-2
 Oranje Wit
Bolnes 
1-0
 Heinenoord
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
6-1
 HVC '10
Valken '68 
0-2
 Haaglandia (Zat)
Swift 
1-1
 Forum Sport
Nootdorp 
4-2
 GHC
HBOK 
1-1
 DSO
Deltasport 
4-0
 Voorschoten 97
ARC 
0-1
 Sportlust 46
Sunday 26th October
De Zweef 
2-0
 LONGA '30
TVC '28 
0-1
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
Silvolde 
5-0
 Bemmel
Rheden 
1-6
 Alverna
Luctor Et Emergo 
0-2
 Rigtersbleek
Hoogland 
5-0
 Heino
Grol 
2-2
 Concordia Wehl
Wilhelmina 08 
3-4
 SV Venray
Wateringse Veld 
6-0
 HMSH
VELO 
2-1
 Zwervers
FC Olympia 
1-4
 Nieuwerkerk
Kocatepe 
2-3
 XerxesDZB (zon)
IFC 
0-2
 GOES
GDA 
2-2
 Poortugaal
FC Boshuizen 
2-1
 RKAVV
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar 
1-3
 SDO
SO Soest 
2-3
 USV Elinkwijk
SJC Noordwijk 
0-1
 SC Woerden
Purmersteijn 
2-2
 VVIJ
De Meern (Zon) 
7-1
 Foresters
De Kennemers 
2-3
 Alphense Boys
DEM 
7-2
 Nieuw Utrecht
RKSV Nuenen 
3-4
 Brabantia
Hoogeveen 
4-0
 WVV
SV Someren 
0-2
 SV Meerssen
RVU Rothem 
1-0
 Minor
NWC 
1-4
 Wittenhorst
Heidebloem 
1-2
 RKSV Bekkerveld
EHC 
2-1
 Geldrop
BSV Limburgia 
3-2
 Susteren
RKVV Roosendaal 
2-1
 Gestel
Moerse Boys 
0-1
 DESK
LONGA 
1-1
 Beerse Boys
Halsteren 
1-0
 Nemelaer
DESO 
2-2
 HVCH
SVBO 
5-1
 Steenwijk
Rolder Boys 
4-3
 VV Emmen
Nieuw Buinen 
3-2
 Bergum
SC Joure 
1-3
 Dieze West
GVAV-Rapiditas 
2-4
 SC Erica
Dalen 
2-6
 VKW
Saturday 25th October
LTC 
0-4
 HZVV
VEV '67 
1-3
 SV Bedum
VVGZ 
2-1
 Alexandria '66
Oranje Wit 
2-0
 Heerjansdam
CVV Viboa 
2-3
 Olde Veste '54
DZOH 
3-1
 PKC 83
Broekster Boys 
2-3
 Omlandia
BCV 
1-1
 Buitenpost
Balk 
2-1
 CVV Oranje Nassau
SDV Barneveld 
1-3
 DOS 37
Go Ahead Kampen 
2-2
 Nunspeet
FC Zutphen 
4-2
 Sparta Enschede
DOS Kampen 
1-3
 Vroomshoopse Boys
DETO 
1-1
 KHC
Berkum 
4-0
 Horst
ASV Dronten 
1-1
 ASC Nieuwland
Rijsoord 
2-0
 Bolnes
Heinenoord 
1-0
 Pelikaan
Dinteloord 
0-1
 Brielle
Alblasserdam 
5-2
 Klundert
Voorschoten 97 
1-1
 Swift
Sportlust 46 
2-1
 Nootdorp
HVC '10 
6-0
 HBOK
Haaglandia (Zat) 
2-2
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
GHC 
2-2
 Valken '68
Forum Sport 
2-3
 Deltasport
DSO 
0-2
 ARC
VVZ '49 
3-2
 JSV
SVL 
3-2
 WNC
Lienden (zat) 
3-1
 Zuidvogels
Eemdijk 
0-0
 Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
DTS 35 
0-0
 LRC
De Meern (Zat) 
2-3
 Benschop
Almkerk 
3-1
 Roda 46
Sunday 19th October
Moerse Boys 
2-2
 LONGA
Sunday 12th October
Rood Wit Groesbeek 
0-1
 Hoogland
Rigtersbleek 
2-0
 Grol
Rheden 
2-2
 Silvolde
LONGA '30 
7-0
 Concordia Wehl
Heino 
0-0
 TVC '28
Bemmel 
3-0
 Luctor Et Emergo
Alverna 
4-0
 De Zweef
SV Meerssen 
3-0
 Heidebloem
Brabantia 
0-4
 DESO
Zwervers 
2-1
 GDA
XerxesDZB (zon) 
5-0
 HMSH
RKAVV 
3-0
 Kocatepe
Poortugaal 
2-1
 VELO
Nieuwerkerk 
0-1
 Wateringse Veld
GOES 
4-1
 FC Olympia
FC Boshuizen 
2-2
 IFC
Wittenhorst 
2-1
 Wilhelmina 08
SV Venray 
3-1
 NWC
Susteren 
3-1
 EHC
Geldrop 
1-3
 Minor
BSV Limburgia 
1-1
 SV Someren
RKSV Bekkerveld 
2-2
 RVU Rothem
Nemelaer 
1-4
 RKSV Nuenen
LONGA 
0-6
 Halsteren
Gestel 
5-2
 Moerse Boys
EFC 
2-0
 HVCH
DESK 
3-2
 RKVV Roosendaal
Beerse Boys 
2-0
 Erp
SC Woerden 
4-0
 Foresters
VVIJ 
2-1
 SJC Noordwijk
SDO 
4-3
 De Meern (Zon)
Purmersteijn 
1-1
 DEM
USV Elinkwijk 
3-3
 De Kennemers
Alphense Boys 
1-2
 SO Soest
VKW 
2-0
 WVV
Steenwijk 
1-5
 Nieuw Buinen
GVAV-Rapiditas 
2-2
 Rolder Boys
SC Erica 
3-1
 Dalen
VV Emmen 
4-0
 SC Joure
Dieze West 
5-0
 Hoogeveen
Bergum 
1-3
 SVBO
Saturday 11th October
HZVV 
1-0
 DZOH
Alexandria '66 
2-1
 Klundert
CVV Oranje Nassau 
4-1
 BCV
Olde Veste '54 
1-3
 Broekster Boys
Pelikaan 
4-5
 Sliedrecht
Oranje Wit 
2-1
 Dinteloord
CVV Viboa 
2-4
 Balk
PKC 83 
0-1
 LTC
Omlandia 
1-0
 SV Bedum
Buitenpost 
1-2
 VEV '67
Vroomshoopse Boys 
0-1
 Berkum
Sparta Enschede 
3-1
 Go Ahead Kampen
Nunspeet 
4-3
 Horst
KHC 
0-3
 SDV Barneveld
FC Zutphen 
1-2
 ASV Dronten
DOS 37 
1-1
 DETO
ASC Nieuwland 
3-3
 DOS Kampen
Nieuw Lekkerland 
2-2
 Heinenoord
Heerjansdam 
2-1
 VVGZ
Brielle 
2-3
 Rijsoord
Bolnes 
1-4
 Alblasserdam
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn 
8-1
 HBOK
Valken '68 
2-3
 DSO
Swift 
2-1
 Sportlust 46
Nootdorp 
6-0
 HVC '10
Forum Sport 
5-2
 Voorschoten 97
Deltasport 
1-1
 Haaglandia (Zat)
ARC 
2-0
 GHC
Zuidvogels 
4-2
 VVZ '49
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard 
1-1
 Almkerk
Roda 46 
2-1
 Benschop
LRC 
4-0
 SVL
JSV 
8-0
 Lienden (zat)
Eemdijk 
2-3
 DTS 35
Sunday 5th October
De Zweef 
3-2
 Rigtersbleek
TVC '28 
3-2
 LONGA '30
Silvolde 
0-2
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
Luctor Et Emergo 
0-5
 Rheden
Hoogland 
4-0
 Bemmel
Grol 
1-3
 Alverna
Concordia Wehl 
1-1
 Heino
RKVV Roosendaal 
3-2
 EFC
RKSV Nuenen 
4-0
 LONGA
Moerse Boys 
0-0
 Nemelaer
HVCH 
3-0
 DESK
Halsteren 
5-0
 Gestel
Erp 
2-2
 Brabantia
DESO 
3-0
 Beerse Boys
Wateringse Veld 
0-4
 RKAVV
VELO 
0-0
 GOES
FC Olympia 
1-1
 FC Boshuizen
Kocatepe 
0-4
 Nieuwerkerk
IFC 
4-1
 Poortugaal
HMSH 
2-6
 Zwervers
GDA 
4-1
 XerxesDZB (zon)
Hoogeveen 
4-0
 SC Erica
Wilhelmina 08 
0-1
 Geldrop
SV Someren 
0-3
 SV Venray
RVU Rothem 
1-0
 Susteren
NWC 
1-4
 SV Meerssen
Minor 
1-0
 Wittenhorst
Heidebloem 
4-1
 BSV Limburgia
EHC 
2-0
 RKSV Bekkerveld
DEM 
3-2
 USV Elinkwijk
WVV 
4-2
 Bergum
SVBO 
3-1
 VKW
Rolder Boys 
5-1
 Steenwijk
Nieuw Buinen 
4-0
 VV Emmen
SC Joure 
0-1
 GVAV-Rapiditas
Dalen 
3-3
 Dieze West
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar 
2-3
 Purmersteijn
SO Soest 
2-1
 SC Woerden
SJC Noordwijk 
0-4
 SDO
De Meern (Zon) 
1-2
 VVIJ
De Kennemers 
0-1
 Nieuw Utrecht
Foresters 
1-1
 Alphense Boys
Saturday 4th October
VEV '67 
0-2
 Olde Veste '54
VVGZ 
4-0
 Bolnes
SV Bedum 
3-1
 HZVV
LTC 
2-0
 CVV Oranje Nassau
DZOH 
2-0
 Omlandia
Broekster Boys 
0-0
 Buitenpost
BCV 
4-3
 CVV Viboa
Balk 
4-2
 PKC 83
SDV Barneveld 
1-0
 Nunspeet
Go Ahead Kampen 
7-2
 Vroomshoopse Boys
Horst 
3-0
 KHC
DOS Kampen 
3-6
 FC Zutphen
DETO 
3-1
 ASC Nieuwland
Berkum 
5-1
 Sparta Enschede
ASV Dronten 
4-3
 DOS 37
Sliedrecht 
3-2
 Alexandria '66
Rijsoord 
4-3
 Oranje Wit
Klundert 
1-3
 Pelikaan
Heinenoord 
1-4
 Brielle
Dinteloord 
1-2
 Nieuw Lekkerland
Alblasserdam 
1-0
 Heerjansdam
Voorschoten 97 
2-6
 ARC
Sportlust 46 
4-1
 Forum Sport
HVC '10 
0-4
 Deltasport
HBOK 
0-2
 Valken '68
Haaglandia (Zat) 
0-2
 Nootdorp
GHC 
1-4
 Swift
DSO 
0-1
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
VVZ '49 
1-2
 Roda 46
SVL 
2-0
 Eemdijk
Lienden (zat) 
1-4
 LRC
DTS 35 
1-2
 JSV
De Meern (Zat) 
2-3
 Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
Benschop 
0-3
 Zuidvogels
Almkerk 
0-2
 WNC
Sunday 28th September
Silvolde 
2-0
 Luctor Et Emergo
Rood Wit Groesbeek 
1-1
 Grol
Rigtersbleek 
5-0
 Concordia Wehl
Rheden 
1-2
 TVC '28
Heino 
3-2
 LONGA '30
Bemmel 
3-3
 De Zweef
Alverna 
4-0
 Hoogland
Zwervers 
0-2
 XerxesDZB (zon)
RKAVV 
5-2
 VELO
Poortugaal 
1-3
 Wateringse Veld
Nieuwerkerk 
5-2
 HMSH
IFC 
3-1
 FC Olympia
GOES 
3-0
 Kocatepe
FC Boshuizen 
4-3
 GDA
Wittenhorst 
0-1
 Geldrop
SV Venray 
3-1
 RVU Rothem
SV Someren 
0-1
 Heidebloem
SV Meerssen 
0-3
 EHC
RKSV Bekkerveld 
3-1
 Minor
Nemelaer 
2-1
 Erp
LONGA 
1-4
 RKVV Roosendaal
Halsteren 
1-1
 RKSV Nuenen
Gestel 
2-4
 DESO
DESK 
3-2
 EFC
Brabantia 
4-3
 HVCH
Beerse Boys 
2-2
 Moerse Boys
Nieuw Utrecht 
4-4
 SJC Noordwijk
Steenwijk 
0-0
 Hoogeveen
Rolder Boys 
2-3
 SC Joure
GVAV-Rapiditas 
1-0
 SVBO
SC Erica 
0-1
 Nieuw Buinen
VV Emmen 
5-2
 Dalen
Dieze West 
4-1
 WVV
Bergum 
4-1
 VKW
VVIJ 
2-3
 De Kennemers
SDO 
4-0
 Foresters
Purmersteijn 
1-0
 SO Soest
USV Elinkwijk 
2-7
 De Meern (Zon)
DEM 
2-0
 Jong Stormvogels/Telstar
Alphense Boys 
4-0
 SC Woerden
Saturday 27th September
Susteren 
2-1
 NWC
BSV Limburgia 
1-2
 Wilhelmina 08
CVV Oranje Nassau 
3-3
 Broekster Boys
HZVV 
3-0
 Omlandia
Olde Veste '54 
5-0
 LTC
Pelikaan 
2-0
 Alexandria '66
Oranje Wit 
0-1
 Sliedrecht
CVV Viboa 
4-3
 DZOH
PKC 83 
0-0
 VEV '67
Buitenpost 
0-3
 SV Bedum
Balk 
0-0
 BCV
Vroomshoopse Boys 
1-1
 Horst
Sparta Enschede 
0-1
 DETO
KHC 
2-0
 Nunspeet
FC Zutphen 
2-1
 SDV Barneveld
DOS 37 
1-4
 Berkum
ASV Dronten 
4-1
 DOS Kampen
ASC Nieuwland 
0-4
 Go Ahead Kampen
Nieuw Lekkerland 
4-0
 Alblasserdam
Heerjansdam 
4-5
 Heinenoord
Dinteloord 
1-2
 Rijsoord
Brielle 
2-0
 VVGZ
Bolnes 
2-1
 Klundert
Voorschoten 97 
0-1
 Sportlust 46
Valken '68 
1-4
 Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn
Nootdorp 
1-2
 HBOK
Forum Sport 
2-2
 DSO
Deltasport 
3-0
 GHC
ARC 
2-5
 HVC '10
Zuidvogels 
2-0
 Roda 46
WNC 
2-3
 Benschop
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard 
0-3
 Lienden (zat)
LRC 
2-0
 Almkerk
JSV 
1-0
 De Meern (Zat)
Eemdijk 
1-0
 VVZ '49
DTS 35 
2-3
 SVL
Sunday 21st September
De Zweef 
3-2
 Rheden
TVC '28 
2-3
 Rigtersbleek
Luctor Et Emergo 
0-4
 Alverna
LONGA '30 
0-1
 Rood Wit Groesbeek
Hoogland