footytube version 2.0 logo

GNEF 2 Results

Leagues /  Morocco /  GNEF 2  / Results 

GNEF 2 Season Results

Saturday 20th May
UST Temara 
3-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-0
 Widad Témara
WAF Fes 
0-0
 MCO Oujda
RB Casablanca 
2-1
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Olympique Dcheïra 
1-1
 RAC Casablanca
ASS Sale 
1-2
 USK Sidi Kacem
JSM Laayoune 
2-1
 MAS Fes
IZK Khemisset 
3-1
 CAYB Berrechid
Saturday 13th May
Widad Témara 
0-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-1
 UST Temara
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-1
 WAF Fes
CAYB Berrechid 
1-2
 ASS Sale
RAC Casablanca 
2-2
 JSM Laayoune
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-2
 Rapide Oued Zem
MCO Oujda 
0-0
 RB Casablanca
MAS Fes 
1-0
 IZK Khemisset
Sunday 7th May
UST Temara 
2-3
 MCO Oujda
Rapide Oued Zem 
3-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
CAYB Berrechid 
0-1
 MAS Fes
WAF Fes 
0-1
 ASS Sale
RB Casablanca 
2-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
Olympique Dcheïra 
2-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
JSM Laayoune 
0-0
 Widad Témara
IZK Khemisset 
3-2
 RAC Casablanca
Wednesday 3rd May
Widad Témara 
1-3
 MAS Fes
Sunday 30th April
Widad Témara 
0-3
 IZK Khemisset
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-3
 Olympique Dcheïra
USK Sidi Kacem 
2-1
 UST Temara
RAC Casablanca 
3-1
 CAYB Berrechid
WAF Fes 
2-1
 RB Casablanca
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-1
 JSM Laayoune
ASS Sale 
0-0
 MAS Fes
MCO Oujda 
0-0
 Rapide Oued Zem
Wednesday 26th April
MAS Fes 
4-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
Sunday 23rd April
Olympique Dcheïra 
2-1
 MCO Oujda
JSM Laayoune 
0-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
IZK Khemisset 
1-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
MAS Fes 
1-2
 RAC Casablanca
Saturday 22nd April
UST Temara 
2-2
 WAF Fes
Rapide Oued Zem 
2-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
CAYB Berrechid 
1-1
 Widad Témara
RB Casablanca 
3-1
 ASS Sale
Wednesday 19th April
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
0-0
 MAS Fes
Sunday 16th April
RB Casablanca 
1-0
 UST Temara
WAF Fes 
1-1
 Rapide Oued Zem
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
MCO Oujda 
2-0
 JSM Laayoune
ASS Sale 
5-3
 RAC Casablanca
Saturday 15th April
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
2-2
 IZK Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-0
 CAYB Berrechid
Sunday 9th April
UST Temara 
1-0
 ASS Sale
Rapide Oued Zem 
2-1
 RB Casablanca
Olympique Dcheïra 
2-1
 WAF Fes
IZK Khemisset 
0-0
 MCO Oujda
CAYB Berrechid 
2-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
RAC Casablanca 
0-1
 Widad Témara
JSM Laayoune 
0-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
Sunday 2nd April
MAS Fes 
1-2
 MCO Oujda
Saturday 25th March
RB Casablanca 
2-1
 MAS Fes
Sunday 19th March
WAF Fes 
0-0
 JSM Laayoune
MCO Oujda 
1-1
 CAYB Berrechid
Saturday 18th March
UST Temara 
0-4
 Rapide Oued Zem
RB Casablanca 
1-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-3
 IZK Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-2
 RAC Casablanca
ASS Sale 
0-0
 Widad Témara
Sunday 12th March
Widad Témara 
1-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
Saturday 11th March
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-4
 UST Temara
Rapide Oued Zem 
2-0
 ASS Sale
IZK Khemisset 
3-0
 WAF Fes
CAYB Berrechid 
2-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
RAC Casablanca 
2-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
JSM Laayoune 
3-2
 RB Casablanca
Sunday 5th March
Rapide Oued Zem 
0-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
UST Temara 
0-0
 JSM Laayoune
WAF Fes 
2-2
 CAYB Berrechid
USK Sidi Kacem 
1-0
 MAS Fes
MCO Oujda 
1-2
 RAC Casablanca
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-0
 Widad Témara
Saturday 4th March
RB Casablanca 
1-0
 IZK Khemisset
ASS Sale 
2-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
Wednesday 1st March
MAS Fes 
0-0
 UST Temara
Sunday 26th February
Widad Témara 
1-0
 MCO Oujda
JSM Laayoune 
1-0
 Rapide Oued Zem
Saturday 25th February
Olympique Dcheïra 
2-2
 ASS Sale
IZK Khemisset 
2-0
 UST Temara
CAYB Berrechid 
1-0
 RB Casablanca
MAS Fes 
2-1
 WAF Fes
RAC Casablanca 
1-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Sunday 19th February
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-0
 JSM Laayoune
MCO Oujda 
0-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
ASS Sale 
2-1
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Saturday 18th February
UST Temara 
0-1
 CAYB Berrechid
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-1
 IZK Khemisset
WAF Fes 
1-0
 RAC Casablanca
USK Sidi Kacem 
1-1
 Widad Témara
Monday 13th February
JSM Laayoune 
2-0
 ASS Sale
Sunday 12th February
IZK Khemisset 
0-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
Raja Beni Mellal 
2-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
0-0
 MCO Oujda
Saturday 11th February
Widad Témara 
1-1
 WAF Fes
CAYB Berrechid 
0-0
 Rapide Oued Zem
RAC Casablanca 
4-2
 RB Casablanca
Tuesday 7th February
JSM Laayoune 
2-1
 IZK Khemisset
Saturday 4th February
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-1
 CAYB Berrechid
Rapide Oued Zem 
2-1
 MAS Fes
UST Temara 
1-0
 RAC Casablanca
RB Casablanca 
2-2
 Widad Témara
WAF Fes 
0-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
ASS Sale 
1-3
 MCO Oujda
Sunday 22nd January
MAS Fes 
2-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-3
 WAF Fes
MCO Oujda 
4-3
 USK Sidi Kacem
Saturday 21st January
IZK Khemisset 
1-2
 ASS Sale
CAYB Berrechid 
1-2
 JSM Laayoune
RAC Casablanca 
1-2
 Rapide Oued Zem
Widad Témara 
0-0
 UST Temara
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-1
 RB Casablanca
Sunday 25th December
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-1
 RB Casablanca
MCO Oujda 
0-0
 WAF Fes
Saturday 24th December
Widad Témara 
3-1
 Rapide Oued Zem
USK Sidi Kacem 
2-0
 ASS Sale
CAYB Berrechid 
0-0
 IZK Khemisset
RAC Casablanca 
2-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-1
 UST Temara
MAS Fes 
2-1
 JSM Laayoune
Sunday 18th December
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-0
 Widad Témara
IZK Khemisset 
3-1
 MAS Fes
ASS Sale 
1-1
 CAYB Berrechid
JSM Laayoune 
1-1
 RAC Casablanca
Saturday 17th December
UST Temara 
1-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
WAF Fes 
1-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
RB Casablanca 
0-1
 MCO Oujda
Monday 12th December
Widad Témara 
1-1
 JSM Laayoune
MAS Fes 
3-0
 CAYB Berrechid
Saturday 10th December
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
2-1
 Rapide Oued Zem
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-0
 RB Casablanca
RAC Casablanca 
3-1
 IZK Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
ASS Sale 
2-1
 WAF Fes
MCO Oujda 
1-2
 UST Temara
Wednesday 7th December
MAS Fes 
1-0
 Widad Témara
Sunday 4th December
UST Temara 
1-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
CAYB Berrechid 
1-0
 RAC Casablanca
RB Casablanca 
2-2
 WAF Fes
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
JSM Laayoune 
0-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
IZK Khemisset 
1-0
 Widad Témara
Saturday 3rd December
Rapide Oued Zem 
0-0
 MCO Oujda
MAS Fes 
4-1
 ASS Sale
Sunday 27th November
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
2-0
 JSM Laayoune
RAC Casablanca 
1-2
 MAS Fes
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-1
 IZK Khemisset
MCO Oujda 
2-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
Saturday 26th November
Widad Témara 
0-0
 CAYB Berrechid
USK Sidi Kacem 
1-1
 Rapide Oued Zem
WAF Fes 
2-1
 UST Temara
ASS Sale 
1-1
 RB Casablanca
Wednesday 23rd November
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-0
 MAS Fes
Tuesday 22nd November
JSM Laayoune 
3-2
 MCO Oujda
Sunday 20th November
UST Temara 
2-2
 RB Casablanca
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-0
 WAF Fes
RAC Casablanca 
1-0
 ASS Sale
Olympique Dcheïra 
2-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
IZK Khemisset 
0-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Saturday 19th November
CAYB Berrechid 
2-2
 Raja Beni Mellal
Sunday 13th November
Widad Témara 
1-1
 RAC Casablanca
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
1-1
 CAYB Berrechid
USK Sidi Kacem 
1-1
 JSM Laayoune
WAF Fes 
1-1
 Olympique Dcheïra
RB Casablanca 
0-1
 Rapide Oued Zem
ASS Sale 
0-0
 UST Temara
MCO Oujda 
3-0
 IZK Khemisset
Sunday 6th November
MAS Fes 
1-1
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Saturday 5th November
Widad Témara 
1-3
 ASS Sale
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-0
 UST Temara
CAYB Berrechid 
2-2
 MCO Oujda
RAC Casablanca 
1-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Dcheïra 
3-3
 RB Casablanca
IZK Khemisset 
0-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
JSM Laayoune 
2-1
 WAF Fes
Monday 31st October
UST Temara 
2-2
 Olympique Dcheïra
Saturday 29th October
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
2-0
 RAC Casablanca
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-0
 CAYB Berrechid
WAF Fes 
1-1
 IZK Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal 
0-0
 Widad Témara
RB Casablanca 
0-2
 JSM Laayoune
MCO Oujda 
1-0
 MAS Fes
Friday 28th October
ASS Sale 
4-2
 Rapide Oued Zem
Saturday 22nd October
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-0
 ASS Sale
MAS Fes 
0-1
 USK Sidi Kacem
Widad Témara 
0-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
CAYB Berrechid 
1-1
 WAF Fes
RAC Casablanca 
1-1
 MCO Oujda
Olympique Dcheïra 
3-0
 Rapide Oued Zem
IZK Khemisset 
1-0
 RB Casablanca
JSM Laayoune 
0-0
 UST Temara
Saturday 15th October
UST Temara 
1-2
 IZK Khemisset
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
3-1
 Raja Beni Mellal
Rapide Oued Zem 
0-0
 JSM Laayoune
USK Sidi Kacem 
2-1
 RAC Casablanca
WAF Fes 
2-1
 MAS Fes
RB Casablanca 
2-2
 CAYB Berrechid
ASS Sale 
2-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
MCO Oujda 
0-0
 Widad Témara
Monday 10th October
Widad Témara 
1-2
 USK Sidi Kacem
Sunday 9th October
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
0-1
 ASS Sale
CAYB Berrechid 
1-1
 UST Temara
RAC Casablanca 
1-0
 WAF Fes
Raja Beni Mellal 
1-0
 MCO Oujda
JSM Laayoune 
1-0
 Olympique Dcheïra
IZK Khemisset 
0-3
 Rapide Oued Zem
MAS Fes 
1-1
 RB Casablanca
Sunday 25th September
ASS Sale 
2-1
 JSM Laayoune
MCO Oujda 
1-0
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
Saturday 24th September
UST Temara 
2-2
 MAS Fes
Rapide Oued Zem 
1-1
 CAYB Berrechid
USK Sidi Kacem 
1-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
WAF Fes 
1-1
 Widad Témara
RB Casablanca 
1-2
 RAC Casablanca
Olympique Dcheïra 
1-1
 IZK Khemisset
Monday 19th September
MCO Oujda 
1-1
 ASS Sale
Sunday 18th September
Widad Témara 
1-0
 RB Casablanca
Union Sportive Aït Melloul 
2-0
 USK Sidi Kacem
CAYB Berrechid 
1-3
 Olympique Dcheïra
RAC Casablanca 
1-0
 UST Temara
IZK Khemisset 
1-1
 JSM Laayoune
MAS Fes 
1-0
 Rapide Oued Zem
Saturday 17th September
Raja Beni Mellal 
4-2
 WAF Fes
Sunday 28th August
UST Temara 
0-1
 Widad Témara
Rapide Oued Zem 
0-0
 RAC Casablanca
USK Sidi Kacem 
0-0
 MCO Oujda
WAF Fes 
1-1
 Union Sportive Aït Melloul
RB Casablanca 
0-0
 Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Dcheïra 
0-0
 MAS Fes
ASS Sale 
1-1
 IZK Khemisset
JSM Laayoune 
0-1
 CAYB Berrechid

GNEF 2 League Stats

Botola 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
50
13
22
35
6
11
13
30
1
Rapide Oued Zem
48
7
34
41
10
6
14
30
2
44
9
28
37
10
8
12
30
3
44
8
24
32
6
14
10
30
4
44
7
29
36
8
11
11
30
5
44
4
25
29
6
14
10
30
6
44
-1
39
38
10
8
12
30
7
38
0
32
32
8
14
8
30
8
Olympique
36
-5
34
29
8
15
7
30
9
36
-7
31
24
12
9
9
30
10
35
-3
37
34
11
11
8
30
11
34
-5
36
31
10
13
7
30
12
34
-5
24
19
8
16
6
30
13
Widad Témara
34
-10
33
23
12
10
8
30
14
31
-5
34
29
11
13
6
30
15
31
-7
30
23
11
13
6
30
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football