footytube version 2.0 logo

GNEF 1 Results

Leagues /  Morocco /  GNEF 1  / Results 

GNEF 1 Season Results

Sunday 19th March
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FAR Rabat 
2-2
 MAT Tetouan
KAC Kenitra 
2-1
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
3-2
 KACM Marrakech
Saturday 18th March
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-1
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 12th March
OCS Safi 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 11th March
MAT Tetouan 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 RSB Berkane
Friday 10th March
KACM Marrakech 
1-1
 KAC Kenitra
Sunday 5th March
FAR Rabat 
4-2
 OCK Khouribga
IRT Tanger 
0-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
KAC Kenitra 
2-2
 FUS Rabat
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-3
 OCS Safi
Saturday 4th March
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 MAT Tetouan
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
Friday 3rd March
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-2
 WAC Casablanca
Wednesday 1st March
FAR Rabat 
2-1
 FUS Rabat
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 IRT Tanger
Sunday 26th February
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 DHJ El Jadida
OCS Safi 
2-1
 KAC Kenitra
IRT Tanger 
1-2
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
1-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 25th February
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 MAT Tetouan
Friday 24th February
HUSA Agadir 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 22nd February
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 KAC Kenitra
FUS Rabat 
2-0
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Sunday 19th February
DHJ El Jadida 
1-1
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
2-2
 HUSA Agadir
Saturday 18th February
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 WAC Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
2-0
 OCK Khouribga
Friday 17th February
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Sunday 12th February
RCA Casablanca 
3-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 RSB Berkane
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
Saturday 11th February
OCS Safi 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
HUSA Agadir 
0-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Friday 10th February
OCK Khouribga 
4-1
 MAT Tetouan
Sunday 5th February
MAT Tetouan 
1-2
 KACM Marrakech
WAC Casablanca 
4-1
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Saturday 4th February
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 OCS Safi
KAC Kenitra 
0-2
 RCA Casablanca
DHJ El Jadida 
4-1
 IRT Tanger
Friday 3rd February
FAR Rabat 
2-0
 HUSA Agadir
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 1st January
FAR Rabat 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
MAT Tetouan 
1-1
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
3-2
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Saturday 31st December
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Friday 30th December
WAC Casablanca 
2-3
 KACM Marrakech
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
Sunday 25th December
OCS Safi 
1-1
 MAT Tetouan
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 OCK Khouribga
IRT Tanger 
4-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 24th December
HUSA Agadir 
1-2
 RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat 
1-2
 WAC Casablanca
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
4-0
 KAC Kenitra
Friday 23rd December
RCA Casablanca 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
Sunday 18th December
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 KAC Kenitra
RSB Berkane 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
WAC Casablanca 
1-1
 OCS Safi
OCK Khouribga 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Saturday 17th December
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 HUSA Agadir
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
3-0
 KACM Marrakech
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-2
 RCA Casablanca
Friday 16th December
FAR Rabat 
2-2
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 14th December
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 KAC Kenitra
Monday 12th December
RCA Casablanca 
1-1
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 11th December
IRT Tanger 
0-1
 MAT Tetouan
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 10th December
FUS Rabat 
3-2
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
DHJ El Jadida 
2-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Friday 9th December
OCS Safi 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
Wednesday 7th December
RSB Berkane 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
RCA Casablanca 
0-1
 IRT Tanger
Tuesday 6th December
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 4th December
KACM Marrakech 
0-1
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 KAC Kenitra
OCK Khouribga 
1-1
 HUSA Agadir
Saturday 3rd December
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 RCA Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
WAC Casablanca 
2-2
 IRT Tanger
Friday 2nd December
FAR Rabat 
2-4
 DHJ El Jadida
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-3
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 27th November
FAR Rabat 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
OCS Safi 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
RCA Casablanca 
0-0
 WAC Casablanca
Saturday 26th November
DHJ El Jadida 
3-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-1
 MAT Tetouan
KAC Kenitra 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
Friday 25th November
HUSA Agadir 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
Wednesday 23rd November
FUS Rabat 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Sunday 20th November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat 
1-2
 HUSA Agadir
MAT Tetouan 
4-1
 KAC Kenitra
OCK Khouribga 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
Saturday 19th November
KACM Marrakech 
2-1
 IRT Tanger
RSB Berkane 
1-1
 DHJ El Jadida
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 16th November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 6th November
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 MAT Tetouan
HUSA Agadir 
3-2
 OCS Safi
Saturday 5th November
IRT Tanger 
1-1
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
0-1
 WAC Casablanca
Friday 4th November
FAR Rabat 
0-1
 RSB Berkane
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
Thursday 3rd November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Casablanca 
2-1
 KACM Marrakech
Tuesday 1st November
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
2-1
 HUSA Agadir
WAC Casablanca 
2-1
 MAT Tetouan
Sunday 30th October
OCK Khouribga 
3-1
 KAC Kenitra
FUS Rabat 
2-2
 RCA Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 29th October
MAT Tetouan 
3-1
 FAR Rabat
OCS Safi 
1-2
 IRT Tanger
Friday 28th October
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
2-1
 HUSA Agadir
KACM Marrakech 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
WAC Casablanca 
1-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Wednesday 26th October
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 23rd October
DHJ El Jadida 
3-0
 OCK Khouribga
RSB Berkane 
0-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FAR Rabat 
0-5
 WAC Casablanca
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Saturday 22nd October
IRT Tanger 
0-0
 HUSA Agadir
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
1-1
 KACM Marrakech
Friday 21st October
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
2-1
 MAT Tetouan
Thursday 20th October
WAC Casablanca 
3-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Monday 17th October
OCK Khouribga 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
Sunday 16th October
MAT Tetouan 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
HUSA Agadir 
2-2
 RCA Casablanca
Saturday 15th October
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
WAC Casablanca 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Friday 14th October
KACM Marrakech 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
OCS Safi 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Sunday 9th October
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-4
 OCK Khouribga
FAR Rabat 
1-2
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
2-1
 OCS Safi
Saturday 8th October
MAT Tetouan 
0-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Saturday 1st October
OCK Khouribga 
2-3
 WAC Casablanca
Sunday 25th September
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-1
 RCA Casablanca
OCS Safi 
1-2
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 24th September
OCK Khouribga 
0-1
 RSB Berkane
IRT Tanger 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
HUSA Agadir 
3-2
 KAC Kenitra
Sunday 18th September
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 KACM Marrakech
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-2
 RCA Casablanca
FAR Rabat 
2-0
 OCS Safi
Saturday 17th September
MAT Tetouan 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
DHJ El Jadida 
3-0
 HUSA Agadir
KAC Kenitra 
0-2
 IRT Tanger
Sunday 28th August
KACM Marrakech 
2-2
 MAT Tetouan
RCA Casablanca 
4-0
 KAC Kenitra
Saturday 27th August
IRT Tanger 
4-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
OCS Safi 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Friday 26th August
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 FAR Rabat

GNEF 1 League Stats

Botola Pro Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
43
18
18
36
1
7
12
20
1
42
17
11
28
1
9
11
21
2
41
15
14
29
2
8
11
21
3
39
13
11
24
5
6
11
22
4
32
7
17
24
4
8
8
20
5
32
0
29
29
5
8
8
21
6
27
-1
21
20
8
6
7
21
7
27
-1
24
23
9
6
7
22
8
25
-5
28
23
8
7
6
21
9
25
1
17
18
7
10
5
22
10
24
0
21
21
8
6
6
20
11
22
-7
31
24
12
4
6
22
12
22
-13
31
18
10
7
5
22
13
19
-12
35
23
13
4
5
22
14
18
-13
30
17
11
6
4
21
15
18
-19
39
20
12
6
4
22
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football