footytube version 2.0 logo

GNEF 1 Results

Leagues /  Morocco /  GNEF 1  / Results 

GNEF 1 Season Results

Monday 12th June
WAC Casablanca 
1-2
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 28th May
FUS Rabat 
1-1
 MAT Tetouan
KACM Marrakech 
2-3
 WAC Casablanca
Friday 26th May
HUSA Agadir 
3-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
OCS Safi 
0-1
 RSB Berkane
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-0
 KAC Kenitra
RCA Casablanca 
4-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Thursday 25th May
IRT Tanger 
2-1
 FAR Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
Sunday 21st May
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 IRT Tanger
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
MAT Tetouan 
1-0
 OCS Safi
DHJ El Jadida 
6-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
FAR Rabat 
1-1
 RCA Casablanca
KAC Kenitra 
1-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
OCK Khouribga 
0-4
 KACM Marrakech
Wednesday 17th May
FUS Rabat 
1-3
 OCK Khouribga
OCS Safi 
1-2
 WAC Casablanca
Sunday 14th May
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
2-1
 FAR Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
1-2
 DHJ El Jadida
IRT Tanger 
0-0
 RSB Berkane
KACM Marrakech 
2-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
HUSA Agadir 
2-1
 MAT Tetouan
RCA Casablanca 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Sunday 7th May
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
2-2
 DHJ El Jadida
RSB Berkane 
1-1
 RCA Casablanca
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 IRT Tanger
FAR Rabat 
2-1
 KAC Kenitra
KACM Marrakech 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
OCK Khouribga 
4-0
 OCS Safi
WAC Casablanca 
2-0
 HUSA Agadir
Wednesday 3rd May
HUSA Agadir 
2-1
 FUS Rabat
IRT Tanger 
0-2
 KACM Marrakech
Sunday 30th April
FUS Rabat 
2-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
KAC Kenitra 
1-2
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
IRT Tanger 
0-1
 WAC Casablanca
Saturday 29th April
HUSA Agadir 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
RCA Casablanca 
4-0
 MAT Tetouan
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
2-0
 RSB Berkane
Friday 28th April
OCS Safi 
2-1
 KACM Marrakech
DHJ El Jadida 
2-1
 FAR Rabat
Wednesday 26th April
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 IRT Tanger
Sunday 23rd April
OCK Khouribga 
2-1
 IRT Tanger
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 OCS Safi
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 RCA Casablanca
Saturday 22nd April
MAT Tetouan 
4-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 KAC Kenitra
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 FAR Rabat
Friday 21st April
KACM Marrakech 
1-1
 HUSA Agadir
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Wednesday 19th April
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Sunday 16th April
FAR Rabat 
4-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-2
 WAC Casablanca
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 RSB Berkane
Saturday 15th April
OCS Safi 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Casablanca 
0-1
 OCK Khouribga
Friday 14th April
KAC Kenitra 
3-0
 MAT Tetouan
Wednesday 12th April
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 WAC Casablanca
Tuesday 11th April
KACM Marrakech 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
Sunday 9th April
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
3-0
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
OCS Safi 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
Saturday 8th April
MAT Tetouan 
0-2
 DHJ El Jadida
RSB Berkane 
0-2
 FAR Rabat
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 KAC Kenitra
Friday 7th April
OCK Khouribga 
0-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 5th April
RCA Casablanca 
2-0
 FUS Rabat
Monday 3rd April
WAC Casablanca 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
Sunday 2nd April
HUSA Agadir 
0-4
 IRT Tanger
Saturday 1st April
FUS Rabat 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Sunday 19th March
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FAR Rabat 
2-2
 MAT Tetouan
KAC Kenitra 
2-1
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
3-2
 KACM Marrakech
Saturday 18th March
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-1
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 12th March
OCS Safi 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 11th March
MAT Tetouan 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 RSB Berkane
Friday 10th March
KACM Marrakech 
1-1
 KAC Kenitra
Sunday 5th March
FAR Rabat 
4-2
 OCK Khouribga
IRT Tanger 
0-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
KAC Kenitra 
2-2
 FUS Rabat
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-3
 OCS Safi
Saturday 4th March
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 MAT Tetouan
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
Friday 3rd March
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-2
 WAC Casablanca
Wednesday 1st March
FAR Rabat 
2-1
 FUS Rabat
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 IRT Tanger
Sunday 26th February
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 DHJ El Jadida
OCS Safi 
2-1
 KAC Kenitra
IRT Tanger 
1-2
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
1-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 25th February
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 MAT Tetouan
Friday 24th February
HUSA Agadir 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 22nd February
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 KAC Kenitra
FUS Rabat 
2-0
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Sunday 19th February
DHJ El Jadida 
1-1
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
2-2
 HUSA Agadir
Saturday 18th February
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 WAC Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
2-0
 OCK Khouribga
Friday 17th February
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Sunday 12th February
RCA Casablanca 
3-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 RSB Berkane
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
Saturday 11th February
OCS Safi 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
HUSA Agadir 
0-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Friday 10th February
OCK Khouribga 
4-1
 MAT Tetouan
Sunday 5th February
MAT Tetouan 
1-2
 KACM Marrakech
WAC Casablanca 
4-1
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Saturday 4th February
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 OCS Safi
KAC Kenitra 
0-2
 RCA Casablanca
DHJ El Jadida 
4-1
 IRT Tanger
Friday 3rd February
FAR Rabat 
2-0
 HUSA Agadir
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 1st January
FAR Rabat 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
MAT Tetouan 
1-1
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
3-2
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Saturday 31st December
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
OCK Khouribga 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Friday 30th December
WAC Casablanca 
2-3
 KACM Marrakech
RSB Berkane 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 HUSA Agadir
Sunday 25th December
OCS Safi 
1-1
 MAT Tetouan
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 OCK Khouribga
IRT Tanger 
4-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 24th December
HUSA Agadir 
1-2
 RSB Berkane
FUS Rabat 
1-2
 WAC Casablanca
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
4-0
 KAC Kenitra
Friday 23rd December
RCA Casablanca 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
Sunday 18th December
DHJ El Jadida 
0-0
 KAC Kenitra
RSB Berkane 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
WAC Casablanca 
1-1
 OCS Safi
OCK Khouribga 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Saturday 17th December
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 HUSA Agadir
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
3-0
 KACM Marrakech
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-2
 RCA Casablanca
Friday 16th December
FAR Rabat 
2-2
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 14th December
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 KAC Kenitra
Monday 12th December
RCA Casablanca 
1-1
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 11th December
IRT Tanger 
0-1
 MAT Tetouan
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 10th December
FUS Rabat 
3-2
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
DHJ El Jadida 
2-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Friday 9th December
OCS Safi 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
Wednesday 7th December
RSB Berkane 
1-1
 WAC Casablanca
RCA Casablanca 
0-1
 IRT Tanger
Tuesday 6th December
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 4th December
KACM Marrakech 
0-1
 OCS Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 KAC Kenitra
OCK Khouribga 
1-1
 HUSA Agadir
Saturday 3rd December
MAT Tetouan 
0-1
 RCA Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
WAC Casablanca 
2-2
 IRT Tanger
Friday 2nd December
FAR Rabat 
2-4
 DHJ El Jadida
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-3
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 27th November
FAR Rabat 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
OCS Safi 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
RCA Casablanca 
0-0
 WAC Casablanca
Saturday 26th November
DHJ El Jadida 
3-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-1
 MAT Tetouan
KAC Kenitra 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
Friday 25th November
HUSA Agadir 
1-0
 KACM Marrakech
Wednesday 23rd November
FUS Rabat 
1-1
 FAR Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Sunday 20th November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 FAR Rabat
FUS Rabat 
1-2
 HUSA Agadir
MAT Tetouan 
4-1
 KAC Kenitra
OCK Khouribga 
0-0
 RCA Casablanca
Saturday 19th November
KACM Marrakech 
2-1
 IRT Tanger
RSB Berkane 
1-1
 DHJ El Jadida
WAC Casablanca 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Wednesday 16th November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
0-0
 FUS Rabat
Sunday 6th November
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 MAT Tetouan
HUSA Agadir 
3-2
 OCS Safi
Saturday 5th November
IRT Tanger 
1-1
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
0-1
 WAC Casablanca
Friday 4th November
FAR Rabat 
0-1
 RSB Berkane
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
Thursday 3rd November
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Casablanca 
2-1
 KACM Marrakech
Tuesday 1st November
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
2-1
 HUSA Agadir
WAC Casablanca 
2-1
 MAT Tetouan
Sunday 30th October
OCK Khouribga 
3-1
 KAC Kenitra
FUS Rabat 
2-2
 RCA Casablanca
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Saturday 29th October
MAT Tetouan 
3-1
 FAR Rabat
OCS Safi 
1-2
 IRT Tanger
Friday 28th October
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
2-1
 HUSA Agadir
KACM Marrakech 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
WAC Casablanca 
1-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Wednesday 26th October
FUS Rabat 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
Sunday 23rd October
DHJ El Jadida 
3-0
 OCK Khouribga
RSB Berkane 
0-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FAR Rabat 
0-5
 WAC Casablanca
RCA Casablanca 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Saturday 22nd October
IRT Tanger 
0-0
 HUSA Agadir
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
1-0
 FUS Rabat
KAC Kenitra 
1-1
 KACM Marrakech
Friday 21st October
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
2-1
 MAT Tetouan
Thursday 20th October
WAC Casablanca 
3-1
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Monday 17th October
OCK Khouribga 
1-2
 FAR Rabat
Sunday 16th October
MAT Tetouan 
1-0
 RSB Berkane
HUSA Agadir 
2-2
 RCA Casablanca
Saturday 15th October
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
WAC Casablanca 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Friday 14th October
KACM Marrakech 
0-0
 DHJ El Jadida
OCS Safi 
1-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
Sunday 9th October
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
1-4
 OCK Khouribga
FAR Rabat 
1-2
 KACM Marrakech
KAC Kenitra 
2-1
 OCS Safi
Saturday 8th October
MAT Tetouan 
0-0
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Saturday 1st October
OCK Khouribga 
2-3
 WAC Casablanca
Sunday 25th September
KACM Marrakech 
1-2
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
1-1
 RCA Casablanca
OCS Safi 
1-2
 DHJ El Jadida
Saturday 24th September
OCK Khouribga 
0-1
 RSB Berkane
IRT Tanger 
2-1
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
HUSA Agadir 
3-2
 KAC Kenitra
Sunday 18th September
RSB Berkane 
3-0
 KACM Marrakech
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
0-2
 RCA Casablanca
FAR Rabat 
2-0
 OCS Safi
Saturday 17th September
MAT Tetouan 
1-0
 OCK Khouribga
DHJ El Jadida 
3-0
 HUSA Agadir
KAC Kenitra 
0-2
 IRT Tanger
Sunday 28th August
KACM Marrakech 
2-2
 MAT Tetouan
RCA Casablanca 
4-0
 KAC Kenitra
Saturday 27th August
IRT Tanger 
4-1
 DHJ El Jadida
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
0-0
 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
OCS Safi 
2-1
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Friday 26th August
HUSA Agadir 
1-1
 FAR Rabat

GNEF 1 League Stats

Botola Pro Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
66
26
24
50
2
9
19
30
1
59
22
23
45
3
11
16
30
2
57
25
17
42
3
12
15
30
3
51
14
16
30
7
9
14
30
4
45
8
25
33
9
9
12
30
5
44
3
39
42
8
11
11
30
6
40
0
32
32
12
7
11
30
7
38
-8
40
32
12
8
10
30
8
36
-7
32
25
14
6
10
30
9
34
1
25
26
10
13
7
30
10
34
-6
40
34
16
4
10
30
11
34
-7
37
30
14
7
9
30
12
33
-6
42
36
15
6
9
30
13
31
-20
46
26
15
7
8
30
14
28
-22
47
25
16
7
7
30
15
23
-23
50
27
17
8
5
30
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football