footytube version 2.0 logo

Druga Liga Results

Leagues /  Montenegro /  Druga Liga  / Results 

Druga Liga Season Results

Sunday 29th March
FK Arsenal Tivat 
0-1
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Decic Tuzi 
3-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Jezero Plav 
1-0
 Radnički
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
1-0
 Igalo
FK Kom Podgorica 
3-0
 Cetinje
Wednesday 25th March
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
1-0
 Radnički
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-0
 Cetinje
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Sunday 22nd March
Cetinje 
0-2
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Igalo 
1-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Radnički 
0-4
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
2-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Iskra D 
5-0
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
3-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Wednesday 18th March
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
0-0
 Iskra D
FK Arsenal Tivat 
1-2
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-5
 Radnički
FK Decic Tuzi 
0-1
 Igalo
FK Jezero Plav 
0-1
 Cetinje
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Sunday 15th March
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-2
 FK Jezero Plav
Cetinje 
1-2
 FK Decic Tuzi
Igalo 
2-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Radnički 
4-0
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-1
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Iskra D 
1-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Wednesday 11th March
Iskra D 
6-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Arsenal Tivat 
1-3
 Igalo
FK Decic Tuzi 
1-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Sunday 30th November
FK Jezero Plav 
0-2
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-4
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Cetinje 
1-0
 FK Arsenal Tivat
Igalo 
4-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Radnički 
3-0
 Iskra D
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-2
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 23rd November
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
4-0
 Radnički
Iskra D 
1-0
 Igalo
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
0-0
 Cetinje
FK Arsenal Tivat 
0-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-0
 FK Decic Tuzi
Sunday 16th November
FK Decic Tuzi 
3-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Jezero Plav 
0-3
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
1-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Cetinje 
2-1
 Iskra D
Igalo 
3-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Radnički 
3-3
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 9th November
Radnički 
2-2
 Igalo
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-2
 Cetinje
Iskra D 
3-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
1-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Arsenal Tivat 
2-5
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Friday 31st October
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Decic Tuzi 
3-1
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Jezero Plav 
0-3
 Iskra D
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Cetinje 
2-0
 Radnički
Igalo 
0-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 26th October
Igalo 
1-1
 Cetinje
Radnički 
2-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-1
 FK Jezero Plav
Iskra D 
2-1
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
0-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Kom Podgorica 
1-1
 FK Arsenal Tivat
Sunday 19th October
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
1-1
 FK Arsenal Tivat
Iskra D 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-3
 FK Decic Tuzi
Radnički 
1-2
 FK Jezero Plav
Igalo 
2-1
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Cetinje 
4-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Saturday 11th October
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
2-0
 Cetinje
FK Jezero Plav 
1-1
 Igalo
FK Decic Tuzi 
1-0
 Radnički
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Arsenal Tivat 
0-1
 Iskra D
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Sunday 5th October
Iskra D 
2-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 FK Arsenal Tivat
Radnički 
0-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Igalo 
3-1
 FK Decic Tuzi
Cetinje 
0-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
3-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 28th September
FK Jezero Plav 
0-0
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Decic Tuzi 
3-1
 Cetinje
FK Ibar Rozaje 
0-0
 Igalo
FK Arsenal Tivat 
1-0
 Radnički
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
2-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Kom Podgorica 
3-0
 Iskra D
Sunday 21st September
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
2-3
 Iskra D
Igalo 
3-1
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
3-0
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Jezero Plav 
1-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Saturday 20th September
Radnički 
2-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Cetinje 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Sunday 14th September
FK Decic Tuzi 
4-1
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Arsenal Tivat 
0-1
 Cetinje
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
1-1
 Igalo
Iskra D 
2-1
 Radnički
FK Kom Podgorica 
4-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Wednesday 10th September
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-3
 FK Arsenal Tivat
Radnički 
3-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Igalo 
1-1
 Iskra D
Cetinje 
2-1
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Jezero Plav 
2-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Decic Tuzi 
1-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 7th September
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-1
 FK Decic Tuzi
FK Arsenal Tivat 
2-1
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
2-1
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Iskra D 
1-1
 Cetinje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 Igalo
FK Kom Podgorica 
1-0
 Radnički
Sunday 31st August
Igalo 
1-1
 Radnički
Cetinje 
1-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-2
 Iskra D
FK Jezero Plav 
1-0
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Decic Tuzi 
2-0
 FK Arsenal Tivat
FK Ibar Rozaje 
0-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 24th August
FK Arsenal Tivat 
2-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
0-0
 FK Decic Tuzi
Iskra D 
1-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
3-3
 FK Zabjelo Podgorica
Radnički 
3-1
 Cetinje
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-1
 Igalo
Sunday 17th August
Cetinje 
0-2
 Igalo
FK Zabjelo Podgorica 
0-1
 Radnički
FK Jezero Plav 
3-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Decic Tuzi 
0-0
 Iskra D
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Arsenal Tivat 
0-3
 FK Kom Podgorica

Druga liga League Stats

Second League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
44
20
16
36
3
5
13
21
1
42
19
21
40
5
4
13
22
2
42
17
15
32
2
9
11
22
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Federal
32
9
19
28
4
11
7
22
4
32
-2
24
22
8
5
9
22
5
29
-5
21
16
7
8
7
22
6
28
3
28
31
10
4
8
22
7
Radnički
24
-9
25
16
10
6
6
22
8
22
-10
28
18
11
5
6
22
9
20
-8
25
17
9
8
4
21
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
20
-16
35
19
12
5
5
22
11
18
-18
42
24
12
6
4
22
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football