footytube version 2.0 logo

Druga Liga Results

Leagues /  Montenegro /  Druga Liga  / Results 

Druga Liga Season Results

Sunday 21st May
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-4
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Celik Niksic 
0-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Igalo 
0-1
 FK Mornar Bar
Radnički 
0-7
 FK Berane
Sunday 14th May
FK Berane 
2-0
 Igalo
FK Mornar Bar 
2-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Cetinje 
2-2
 Radnički
FK Jezero Plav 
2-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Sunday 7th May
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-2
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-2
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-1
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Celik Niksic 
1-2
 FK Berane
Igalo 
1-1
 Cetinje
Wednesday 3rd May
Cetinje 
3-0
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Berane 
3-2
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Mornar Bar 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Jezero Plav 
1-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Tuesday 2nd May
Radnički 
0-6
 Igalo
Sunday 30th April
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
0-2
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-0
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-1
 FK Berane
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-2
 Cetinje
FK Celik Niksic 
4-1
 Radnički
Sunday 23rd April
Igalo 
0-1
 FK Celik Niksic
Cetinje 
1-2
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Berane 
1-3
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Mornar Bar 
2-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
Saturday 22nd April
Radnički 
2-4
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Sunday 16th April
FK Jezero Plav 
2-2
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 FK Berane
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-0
 Cetinje
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-0
 Radnički
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 Igalo
Sunday 9th April
FK Celik Niksic 
1-2
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Igalo 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Radnički 
2-6
 FK Kom Podgorica
Cetinje 
0-3
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Berane 
0-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Wednesday 5th April
FK Mornar Bar 
3-0
 FK Berane
FK Jezero Plav 
1-2
 Cetinje
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 Radnički
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-0
 Igalo
FK Ibar Rozaje 
3-1
 FK Celik Niksic
Sunday 2nd April
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Celik Niksic 
0-2
 FK Kom Podgorica
Igalo 
2-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
Radnički 
0-4
 FK Jezero Plav
Cetinje 
1-0
 FK Mornar Bar
Saturday 25th March
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-1
 Igalo
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
2-2
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Celik Niksic 
1-1
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
0-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Berane 
5-3
 Radnički
Sunday 19th March
Radnički 
0-2
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Kom Podgorica 
0-0
 Cetinje
FK Mornar Bar 
4-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Jezero Plav 
1-2
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Igalo 
0-0
 FK Berane
Wednesday 15th March
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Mornar Bar
Igalo 
2-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Celik Niksic 
1-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
Cetinje 
4-0
 Radnički
FK Berane 
0-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
Sunday 12th March
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
0-2
 Cetinje
Radnički 
0-1
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Mornar Bar 
0-1
 Igalo
FK Jezero Plav 
2-1
 FK Berane
Sunday 5th March
FK Jezero Plav 
0-0
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Ibar Rozaje 
0-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 Radnički
FK Celik Niksic 
0-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Berane 
0-0
 Cetinje
Sunday 27th November
Grafičar Podgorica 
0-3
 FK Jezero Plav
Cetinje 
0-1
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Radnički 
0-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-1
 Igalo
FK Mornar Bar 
1-1
 FK Berane
Sunday 20th November
FK Jezero Plav 
0-2
 FK Kom Podgorica
Igalo 
1-4
 Radnički
FK Ibar Rozaje 
0-1
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-2
 Cetinje
FK Berane 
2-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Sunday 13th November
FK Celik Niksic 
0-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Cetinje 
0-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
0-0
 Igalo
Radnički 
0-2
 FK Jezero Plav
Saturday 12th November
FK Kom Podgorica 
1-2
 FK Mornar Bar
Sunday 6th November
FK Mornar Bar 
1-1
 Radnički
FK Jezero Plav 
2-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
Igalo 
4-0
 Cetinje
FK Ibar Rozaje 
3-1
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Berane 
2-3
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Sunday 30th October
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 FK Mornar Bar
Radnički 
4-1
 Grafičar Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Celik Niksic 
3-0
 Igalo
Cetinje 
0-1
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-2
 FK Berane
Sunday 23rd October
FK Kom Podgorica 
4-1
 Radnički
Grafičar Podgorica 
1-5
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Mornar Bar 
2-0
 Cetinje
FK Jezero Plav 
1-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Igalo 
2-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Berane 
0-6
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Sunday 16th October
Igalo 
0-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Jezero Plav 
4-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Mornar Bar 
2-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Grafičar Podgorica 
0-1
 Cetinje
FK Kom Podgorica 
2-1
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
Radnički 
4-0
 FK Berane
Sunday 9th October
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
2-0
 Radnički
Cetinje 
0-3
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Celik Niksic 
3-2
 Grafičar Podgorica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-1
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Berane 
3-1
 Igalo
Sunday 2nd October
FK Jezero Plav 
0-1
 Igalo
FK Mornar Bar 
0-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Grafičar Podgorica 
1-2
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Kom Podgorica 
8-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Radnički 
1-0
 Cetinje
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
2-0
 FK Berane
Sunday 25th September
Cetinje 
1-1
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Celik Niksic 
2-1
 Radnički
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Ibar Rozaje 
2-1
 Grafičar Podgorica
Igalo 
0-2
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Berane 
2-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Sunday 18th September
FK Mornar Bar 
0-1
 FK Jezero Plav
Grafičar Podgorica 
1-2
 Igalo
FK Kom Podgorica 
1-0
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Radnički 
1-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 FK Celik Niksic
Cetinje 
0-1
 FK Berane
Sunday 11th September
FK Celik Niksic 
0-1
 Cetinje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
0-0
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-0
 Radnički
Igalo 
1-5
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Jezero Plav 
3-2
 Grafičar Podgorica
FK Berane 
1-2
 FK Mornar Bar
Saturday 3rd September
Grafičar Podgorica 
1-7
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Kom Podgorica 
3-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Radnički 
5-0
 Igalo
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
Cetinje 
2-1
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Celik Niksic 
0-1
 FK Berane
Wednesday 31st August
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
2-4
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Ibar Rozaje 
0-1
 Cetinje
Igalo 
1-3
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Jezero Plav 
0-0
 Radnički
FK Mornar Bar 
0-4
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Berane 
2-1
 Grafičar Podgorica
Sunday 28th August
FK Kom Podgorica 
4-0
 Grafičar Podgorica
Radnički 
0-0
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
1-0
 FK Jezero Plav
Cetinje 
0-1
 Igalo
FK Celik Niksic 
0-1
 FK Ibar Rozaje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-2
 FK Berane
Sunday 21st August
FK Mornar Bar 
0-1
 FK Otrant Ulcinj
FK Ibar Rozaje 
3-0
 FK Bratstvo Cijevna
Igalo 
0-1
 FK Celik Niksic
FK Jezero Plav 
0-1
 Cetinje
Grafičar Podgorica 
0-5
 Radnički
FK Berane 
2-2
 FK Kom Podgorica
Sunday 14th August
Radnički 
2-1
 FK Kom Podgorica
FK Otrant Ulcinj 
3-1
 Grafičar Podgorica
Cetinje 
0-0
 FK Mornar Bar
FK Celik Niksic 
0-0
 FK Jezero Plav
FK Bratstvo Cijevna 
1-0
 Igalo
FK Ibar Rozaje 
1-1
 FK Berane

Druga liga League Stats

Second League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
62
45
20
65
4
8
18
30
1
60
21
18
39
7
6
18
31
2
59
19
19
38
6
8
17
31
3
49
17
21
38
7
10
13
30
4
44
6
27
33
10
8
12
30
5
42
-2
29
27
12
6
12
30
6
41
1
43
44
10
8
12
30
7
34
-12
41
29
16
4
10
30
8
32
-17
43
26
16
5
9
30
9
30
-24
63
39
17
6
8
31
10
Radnički
25
-23
50
27
17
7
6
30
11
0
-31
43
12
13
0
0
13
12
Grafičar
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football