footytube version 2.0 logo

Divizia Nationala Results

Leagues /  Moldova /  Divizia Nationala  / Results 

Divizia Nationala Season Results

Saturday 15th April
FC Dacia Chisinau 
3-1
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
Seoane (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Bulgaru (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Bejan (55`)
Goal
S. Bulgaru (37`)
Goal
A. Bejan (27`)
(2-1)
Red Card
N. Milinceanu (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Prepeliţă (53`)
Yellow Card
Moreira (17`)
Goal
Jean Theodoro (3`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
2-1
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Goal
A. Novicov (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Raţă (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (34`)
Goal
Alexandru A. Grosu (11`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Pătraş (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Antoniuc (14`)
Yellow Card
V. Osipenco (2`)
Friday 14th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-2
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
Dionatan (90`)
Yellow Card
Ricardinho (90`)
Goal
Ricardinho (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Savić (60`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Danu (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Stefu (86`)
Goal
A. Vremea (84`)
Yellow Card
O. Andronic (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Apostol (53`)
Goal
M. Roșca (6`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
1-0
 Speranta
Yellow Card
C. Bogdan (30`)
Yellow Card
N. Zenko (29`)
Goal
P. Racu (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Drăgan (54`)
Yellow Card
V. Primac (39`)
Ungheni 
2-2
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
I. Chomakhashvili (64`)
Goal
I. Pavlov (34`)
Goal
P. Leucă (27`)
(2-1)
Goal
O. Onofrei (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bugneac (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Jardan (36`)
Goal
V. Ivanov (23`)
Sunday 9th April
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
A. Rusnac (90`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Damaşcan (76`)
Yellow Card
R. Gînsari (71`)
Dinamo-Auto 
2-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
O. Onofrei (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (28`)
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (24`)
Yellow Card
S. Gheorghiev (18`)
Goal
C. Mandricenco (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Fofana (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (52`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
3-1
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Goal
I. Ursu (90`)
Goal
A. Rusu (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Rusu (49`)
Goal
V. Plămădeală (24`)
Yellow Card
A. Pătraş (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
I. Banović (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (35`)
Goal
A. Boiciuc (12`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-4
 FC Olimpia Balti
Red Card
E. Celeadnic (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Carandaşov (80`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (61`)
Yellow Card
N. Vorona (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Stefu (52`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Raţă (75`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Suvorov (62`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Bugaiov (37`)
Goal
V. Raţă (18`)
Saturday 8th April
Speranta 
0-1
 Ungheni
Yellow Card
M. Bolun (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Buza (48`)
Yellow Card
V. Bogdanović (6`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Ciuico (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Guşan (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Negru (68`)
Yellow Card
P. Leucă (57`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Guşan (48`)
Yellow Card
I. Tarasov (38`)
Wednesday 5th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
0-1
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
E. Oancea (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Potîrniche (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Bordian (78`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Celeadnic (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (87`)
Goal
M. Cojocaru (74`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
2-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
G. Boghiu (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Golovatenco (78`)
Yellow Card
T. Trifonov (41`)
Yellow Card
I. Cărăruș (21`)
Goal
V. Golovatenco (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Secrier (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Milinceanu (53`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
3-2
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
I. Belous (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Potokar (76`)
Goal
V. Balashov (52`)
Goal
V. Balashov (35`)
Goal
I. Banović (16`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Polyutkin (85`)
Goal
O. Andronic (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (45`)
Tuesday 4th April
Ungheni 
0-4
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
I. Chomakhashvili (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Popovici (12`)
Yellow Card
P. Galac (4`)
(0-3)
Goal
A. Pătraş (55`)
Goal
V. Rusu (43`)
Goal
I. Dima (30`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Pătraş (5`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
0-1
 Speranta
Yellow Card
A. Colibaba (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (42`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Drăgan (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (82`)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (55`)
Saturday 1st April
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
1-0
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
G. Anton (85`)
Yellow Card
Moreira (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Haceaturov (45`)
Goal
N. Milinceanu (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Potokar (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Bogdan (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Morgunov (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Graur (37`)
Yellow Card
P. Racu (10`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-0
 FC Olimpia Balti
Goal
I. Isa (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Paşcenco (55`)
Yellow Card
G. Palavandishvili (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Novicov (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Bugaiov (76`)
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Gulceac (68`)
Yellow Card
T. Trifonov (30`)
Friday 31st March
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
1-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
I. Ursu (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Călugher (69`)
Goal
V. Osipenco (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Taras (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Konan (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (80`)
Yellow Card
W. Eza (30`)
Yellow Card
M. Tîșcul (26`)
Yellow Card
I. Soro (24`)
Speranta 
4-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Goal
D. Pîslă (85`)
Goal
S. Plătică (51`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Andronic (47`)
Goal
S. Plătică (28`)
(1-0)
Goal
O. Onofrei (66`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-1
 Ungheni
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (83`)
Yellow Card
C. Ţîbuleac (37`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Chomakhashvili (49`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Leucă (38`)
Yellow Card
P. Leucă (27`)
Monday 20th March
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
0-0
 Speranta
Yellow Card
M. Antoniuc (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Focşa (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Plămădeală (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Bogdanović (46`)
Friday 17th March
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
1-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
R. Şumchin (65`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (44`)
Yellow Card
C. Konan (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Călăraş (32`)
Goal
I. Sangare (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Stefu (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (51`)
Thursday 16th March
FC Viitorul Orhei 
0-0
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Red Card
V. Balashov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Rakhmanov (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Balashov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (9`)
Yellow Card
P. Racu (6`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Cojocaru (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Bulgaru (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Kablash (3`)
Dinamo-Auto 
2-2
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (80`)
Goal
O. Onofrei (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Scripcenco (53`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Truhanov (45`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Osipenco (50`)
Goal
A. Pătraş (43`)
Goal
V. Călugher (33`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
0-2
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
A. Onica (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
Ricardinho (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Savić (70`)
Goal
E. Oancea (11`)
Ungheni 
1-2
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
R. Guşan (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Bucătaru (78`)
Yellow Card
G. Mardari (48`)
Goal
R. Guşan (43`)
Yellow Card
P. Leucă (25`)
(1-1)
Goal
Jean Theodoro (77`)
Yellow Card
P. Secrier (41`)
Goal
I. Damaşcan (24`)
Sunday 12th March
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
1-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
M. Apostol (87`)
Goal
O. Andronic (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlaca (57`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (55`)
Yellow Card
C. Ţîbuleac (11`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Bursuc (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Gheorghiev (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Bursuc (32`)
Yellow Card
V. Bîrdan (17`)
Saturday 11th March
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
5-0
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
I. Urvanţev (81`)
Goal
R. Gînsari (79`)
Goal
C. Bayala (50`)
Yellow Card
I. Jardan (48`)
Goal
V. Savić (35`)
Goal
Z. Badibanga (24`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (6`)
Yellow Card
J. Brezovec (1`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Antoniuc (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Boiciuc (74`)
Yellow Card
E. Sidorenco (23`)
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
0-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
A. Starîș (58`)
Yellow Card
N. Milinceanu (56`)
Yellow Card
P. Secrier (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Konan (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Colibaba (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Haritov (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Călăraş (45`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
3-0
 Ungheni
Goal
A. Kablash (79`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Sarmov (31`)
Goal
A. Kablash (22`)
(2-0)
Monday 6th March
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
1-2
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Caţer (29`)
Goal
O. Andronic (26`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Bursuc (90`)
Goal
A. Bugneac (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Popovici (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Gheorghiev (71`)
Sunday 5th March
FC Dacia Chisinau 
2-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
A. Mamah (83`)
Goal
V. Mudrac (34`)
Yellow Card
V. Zastavnyi (24`)
Yellow Card
C. Jalbă (14`)
Goal
G. Sarmov (3`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Topciu (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Fofana (12`)
Ungheni 
0-2
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
I. Tarasov (59`)
Yellow Card
R. Guşan (21`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Melnyk (84`)
Goal
A. Boiciuc (66`)
Goal
V. Balashov (6`)
Saturday 4th March
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
4-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Goal
Ricardinho (53`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (35`)
Goal
Ricardinho (27`)
Goal
C. Bayala (12`)
(3-0)
Speranta 
0-1
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
V. Macriţchii (90`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Slinkin (79`)
Yellow Card
G. Ovsianicov (72`)
Yellow Card
I. Bugaiov (55`)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (19`)
Wednesday 1st March
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
3-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
O. Muyiwa (72`)
Yellow Card
O. Muyiwa (60`)
Goal
W. Eza (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Călăraş (45`)
Goal
W. Eza (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Belevschi (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Prepeliţă (45`)
Ungheni 
1-2
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Goal (Pen)
R. Guşan (30`)
(1-1)
Goal (O.G)
D. Popovici (56`)
Goal
A. Paşcenco (22`)
Dinamo-Auto 
0-4
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
E. Borovschi (64`)
Red Card
V. Vatav (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Vatav (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (35`)
(0-2)
Goal
I. Belous (84`)
Goal
V. Balashov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Melnyk (50`)
Goal
A. Dedov (24`)
Goal
A. Boiciuc (23`)
Tuesday 28th February
FC Olimpia Balti 
6-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
M. Mihaliov (90`)
Goal
V. Gulceac (88`)
Goal
G. Ovsianicov (79`)
Goal
I. Ţîgîrlaş (53`)
Goal
M. Mihaliov (50`)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (34`)
(1-0)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
1-1
 Speranta
Yellow Card
V. Călugher (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Antoniuc (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Osipenco (37`)
Goal
I. Dima (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (88`)
Goal
S. Plătică (63`)
Saturday 25th February
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
4-0
 Ungheni
Goal
N. Iuraşco (87`)
Goal
Jean Theodoro (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Stînă (40`)
Goal
V. Stînă (38`)
Goal
Hugo Neto (25`)
Yellow Card
I. Arhirii (24`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
I. Tarasov (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Popovici (72`)
Yellow Card
I. Pavlov (19`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
4-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Goal
A. Kablash (74`)
Goal
A. Kablash (40`)
Goal
G. Sarmov (35`)
Goal
A. Bejan (4`)
(3-0)
Goal
V. Rassulov (60`)
Friday 24th February
FC Viitorul Orhei 
1-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
C. Bogdan (76`)
Goal
A. Boiciuc (53`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Banović (26`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Paşcenco (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Onica (90`)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (35`)
Yellow Card
V. Raţă (27`)
Goal
V. Golovatenco (20`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
2-1
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Goal
I. Burlaca (59`)
Goal
O. Andronic (53`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (43`)
Yellow Card
O. Andronic (34`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlaca (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Cemschi (88`)
Goal
I. Dima (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusu (64`)
Speranta 
0-2
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
S. Diulgher (89`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
I. Jardan (77`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (41`)
Goal
E. Oancea (3`)
Saturday 10th December
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
J. Brezovec (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Apostol (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Bîrdan (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (44`)
Dinamo-Auto 
1-1
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
V. Mudrac (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Bobrov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (74`)
Yellow Card
C. Diarra (45`)
Goal (O.G)
I. Cărăruș (41`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Zagaevschii (3`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
1-0
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Goal
A. Novicov (72`)
Yellow Card
Alexandru A. Grosu (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Golovatenco (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Isa (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Roganov (23`)
Friday 9th December
Ungheni 
3-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
V. Primac (45`)
Goal
I. Arabadji (29`)
Yellow Card
V. Primac (19`)
Goal
A. Hamed (4`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Ursu (23`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
0-2
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
V. Rusu (82`)
Yellow Card
Ş. Burghiu (54`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (72`)
Goal
I. Banović (41`)
Goal
A. Antoniuc (26`)
Yellow Card
G. Andronic (12`)
Sunday 4th December
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
V. Zagaevschii (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusnac (87`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Livşiţ (90`)
Goal
V. Golovatenco (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlacu (24`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
2-1
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
A. Cojocari (88`)
Yellow Card
E. Sidorenco (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Antoniuc (51`)
Yellow Card
G. Andronic (37`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Rebenja (34`)
Goal
G. Andronic (9`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Kvržić (90`)
Goal
J. Ivančić (64`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
3-1
 Speranta
Goal
A. Kurzenev (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Bîrdan (77`)
Goal
C. Jalbă (70`)
Goal
C. Jalbă (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Lupuşor (60`)
Goal
I. Drăgan (53`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-1
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
A. Mamah (90`)
Goal
A. Bejan (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Isa (17`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Prozorovschi (90`)
Goal
Ş. Burghiu (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Focşa (36`)
Saturday 3rd December
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
0-3
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
G. Krizo (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Kone (52`)
Yellow Card
I. Sangare (30`)
(0-0)
Goal
O. Onofrei (80`)
Goal
O. Onofrei (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Vatav (63`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Diarra (48`)
Wednesday 30th November
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
1-2
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
C. Prozorovschi (90`)
Goal
V. Macriţchii (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Rusu (53`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
C. Nagornîi (83`)
Yellow Card
I. Jardan (53`)
Yellow Card
O. Monday (29`)
Goal
V. Damaşcan (17`)
Goal
Jean Theodoro (6`)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-0
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
K. Jabbie (72`)
Goal
R. Gînsari (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Posmac (80`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (75`)
Speranta 
0-2
 FC Viitorul Orhei
(0-0)
Goal
G. Andronic (90`)
Goal
I. Belous (69`)
Tuesday 29th November
Dinamo-Auto 
2-2
 Ungheni
Goal
O. Onofrei (37`)
Goal
V. Mudrac (18`)
Yellow Card
V. Tiron (9`)
(2-0)
Goal
V. Primac (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Arabadji (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Cuşnir (52`)
Goal
V. Primac (51`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
2-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
G. Boghiu (90`)
Goal
M. Mihaliov (5`)
(1-0)
Saturday 26th November
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
1-4
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
Jean Theodoro (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Crăciun (53`)
Yellow Card
O. Monday (7`)
Goal
A. Rusnac (5`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
E. Rebenja (75`)
Goal
R. Gînsari (68`)
Goal
Ricardinho (50`)
Goal
Ricardinho (25`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Brezovec (19`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-0
 Speranta
Yellow Card
V. Zastavnyi (74`)
Goal
I. Isa (66`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (61`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Plătică (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Bolun (43`)
Yellow Card
V. Plămădeală (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Rozgoniuc (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Chirilov (30`)
Friday 25th November
FC Viitorul Orhei 
2-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
R. Mîţu (90`)
Goal
Y. Bello (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Andronic (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Banović (81`)
Goal
Y. Bello (54`)
Yellow Card
N. Zenko (36`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (24`)
Ungheni 
0-3
 FC Olimpia Balti
(0-2)
Goal
Alexandru A. Grosu (88`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Boghiu (45`)
Goal
G. Boghiu (35`)
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Erhan (27`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
2-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (62`)
Goal
A. Puntus (59`)
Goal
M. Fofana (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Focşa (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Macriţchii (70`)
Sunday 20th November
FC Olimpia Balti 
2-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Goal
I. Ţîgîrlaş (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Novicov (76`)
Goal
I. Ţîgîrlaş (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Erhan (65`)
Yellow Card
O. Ermak (42`)
(0-1)
Red Card
V. Negara (90`)
Red Card
A. Scripcenco (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Mudrac (57`)
Goal
C. Diarra (10`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
1-5
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Goal
P. Fofana (52`)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (23`)
Yellow Card
I. Soro (17`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Svinarenco (88`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (76`)
Goal
E. Rebenja (72`)
Goal
Z. Kvržić (63`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Brezovec (21`)
Saturday 19th November
Speranta 
0-1
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Idowu (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Igwe (53`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Rusu (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Crăciun (71`)
Yellow Card
Luan (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Starîș (57`)
Goal
Jean Theodoro (19`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
5-0
 Ungheni
Goal (O.G)
V. Marjin (88`)
Goal
A. Pătraş (75`)
Goal
D. Popovici (70`)
Goal
A. Rusu (42`)
Goal
D. Popovici (24`)
Yellow Card
V. Rusu (15`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusu (7`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Janu (26`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Dacia Chisinau
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
V. Posmac (39`)
Wednesday 9th November
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
2-2
 Speranta
Yellow Card
P. Fofana (84`)
Goal
C. Calmîş (78`)
Red Card
G. Krizo (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (43`)
Yellow Card
G. Krizo (27`)
Goal
A. Puntus (26`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Andronic (89`)
Goal
S. Plătică (79`)
Yellow Card
Ş. Efros (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Negru (63`)
Goal
V. Plămădeală (14`)
Saturday 5th November
Ungheni 
1-2
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Red Card
I. Arabadji (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bezimov (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Guşan (68`)
Yellow Card
O. Vatavu (57`)
Goal
I. Lăcustă (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Maneacov (38`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Ivančić (87`)
Goal
E. Rebenja (83`)
Yellow Card
I. Urvanţev (71`)
Goal
Ricardinho (25`)
Yellow Card
M. Potîrniche (9`)
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
2-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
G. Anton (77`)
Goal
Hugo Neto (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusnac (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Jalbă (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Andronic (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Apostol (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (26`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlaca (19`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-1
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
M. Cojocaru (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Bulgaru (81`)
Goal
G. Karaneychev (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Isa (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamah (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Graur (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Banović (45`)
Goal
I. Banović (45`)
Friday 4th November
Dinamo-Auto 
0-1
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
V. Vatav (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Bobrov (50`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Ambros (22`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
1-4
 FC Olimpia Balti
Goal
C. Konan (90`)
(0-3)
Goal
Alexandru A. Grosu (90`)
Goal
O. Ermak (41`)
Goal
I. Ţîgîrlaş (8`)
Goal
A. Suvorov (5`)
Sunday 30th October
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
3-0
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
D. Škvorc (90`)
Goal
D. Subotic (70`)
Yellow Card
I. Urvanţev (54`)
Goal
Ricardinho (34`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (12`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Scripcenco (13`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
2-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Goal
V. Slivca (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Cemschi (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Taras (79`)
Goal
V. Călugher (69`)
Red Card
V. Rusu (45`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Novicov (90`)
Goal
A. Onica (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Novicov (30`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
1-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
N. Zenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Graur (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhigulev (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Monday (79`)
Yellow Card
I. Damaşcan (69`)
Yellow Card
G. Anton (57`)
Yellow Card
Hugo Neto (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Spătaru (9`)
Saturday 29th October
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
1-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
D. Pîslă (79`)
Yellow Card
C. Avram (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (38`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (37`)
Goal
A. Vremea (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Krizo (51`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (36`)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (29`)
Speranta 
3-0
 Ungheni
Goal
S. Plătică (66`)
Goal
K. Igwe (51`)
Goal
O. Lupuşor (30`)
(1-0)
Friday 21st October
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
Luan (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zastavnyi (90`)
Goal
A. Bejan (46`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
0-0
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Subotic (90`)
Yellow Card
Ricardinho (84`)
Dinamo-Auto 
1-4
 Speranta
Goal
D. Voloşin (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Negara (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (57`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Bolun (81`)
Goal
K. Igwe (73`)
Goal
I. Drăgan (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Negru (56`)
Goal
S. Plătică (45`)
Goal
I. Drăgan (19`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
0-1
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Red Card
M. Gnolou (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (73`)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (63`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Cojocari (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Graur (64`)
Goal
I. Zhigulev (28`)
Ungheni 
1-2
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
C. Aramă (65`)
Yellow Card
I. Chomakhashvili (35`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
C. Ţîbuleac (89`)
Goal
M. Apostol (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (75`)
Yellow Card
C. Jalbă (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (67`)
Goal
C. Jalbă (41`)
Sunday 16th October
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
0-0
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
A. Rusu (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Focşa (77`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Potîrniche (86`)
Yellow Card
Ricardinho (51`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
4-0
 Ungheni
Goal
I. Zhigulev (87`)
Goal
I. Banović (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Zenko (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Jajčinović (45`)
Goal
A. Rakhmanov (32`)
Goal
E. Sidorenco (21`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Avram (52`)
Yellow Card
D. Maneacov (27`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
0-2
 Speranta
Yellow Card
S. Paşcenco (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlacu (24`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
K. Igwe (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Ţurcan (81`)
Goal
V. Plămădeală (62`)
Yellow Card
Ş. Efros (55`)
Saturday 15th October
Dinamo-Auto 
3-1
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
C. Diarra (85`)
Goal
O. Onofrei (80`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Casian (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Bîrdan (81`)
Goal
A. Vremea (63`)
Yellow Card
C. Jalbă (45`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
0-2
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
C. Konan (70`)
Yellow Card
P. Fofana (66`)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (59`)
Yellow Card
I. Ursu (44`)
(0-0)
Goal
G. Sarmov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Isa (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Zastavnyi (59`)
Saturday 1st October
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
2-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
I. Jardan (27`)
Goal
I. Jardan (11`)
(2-0)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
3-0
 Ungheni
Goal
M. Feshchuk (60`)
Goal
M. Feshchuk (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Slinkin (52`)
Goal
M. Feshchuk (32`)
Yellow Card
G. Sarmov (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Maneacov (79`)
Yellow Card
O. Vatavu (26`)
Friday 30th September
FC Viitorul Orhei 
4-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Goal
N. Zenko (90`)
Goal
P. Racu (76`)
Goal
N. Zenko (71`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Racu (38`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Mudrac (51`)
Yellow Card
C. Diarra (21`)
Goal
C. Diarra (9`)
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (5`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (40`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (15`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Picuşceac (90`)
Goal
M. Mihaliov (58`)
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (49`)
Speranta 
1-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
D. Andronic (82`)
Yellow Card
I. Pavlov (72`)
Goal
O. Lupuşor (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Ş. Burghiu (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Macriţchii (70`)
Sunday 25th September
FC Olimpia Balti 
0-2
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
A. Onica (61`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Gómez (54`)
Yellow Card
V. Golovatenco (47`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Belous (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Sidorenco (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Dedov (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Cojocari (55`)
Goal
G. Andronic (48`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhigulev (21`)
Ungheni 
1-1
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
D. Janu (75`)
Goal
V. Primac (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Miron (19`)
Red Card
R. Guşan (17`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Spătaru (51`)
Yellow Card
O. Monday (42`)
Yellow Card
I. Jardan (17`)
Dinamo-Auto 
0-3
 FC Dacia Chisinau
(0-0)
Goal
V. Palagnyuk (79`)
Goal
A. Bursuc (52`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Feshchuk (50`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
0-1
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Belevschi (28`)
Yellow Card
V. Călugher (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Avram (87`)
Goal
M. Apostol (69`)
Red Card
M. Antoniuc (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Andronic (13`)
Yellow Card
O. Andronic (5`)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
2-0
 Speranta
Goal
W. Balima (50`)
Goal
D. Subotic (42`)
Yellow Card
J. Brezovec (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Andronic (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Lupuşor (39`)
Wednesday 21st September
FC Dacia Chisinau 
3-0
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Goal
M. Cojocaru (68`)
Goal
M. Feshchuk (61`)
Yellow Card
I. Isa (35`)
Goal
M. Feshchuk (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Bordian (52`)
Yellow Card
E. Rebenja (42`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
4-0
 Speranta
Goal (Pen)
P. Racu (71`)
Goal
I. Banović (37`)
Goal
G. Andronic (29`)
Goal
A. Dedov (12`)
(3-0)
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
0-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
Lucão (56`)
Yellow Card
Moreira (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Macriţchii (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Călugher (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Popovici (36`)
Red Card
V. Ambros (29`)
Saturday 17th September
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
1-0
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
I. Cărăruș (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Damaşcan (40`)
Goal (Pen)
Aléx Bruno (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Popovici (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Mudrac (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Popovici (23`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
S. Bulgaru (90`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Golovatenco (15`)
Yellow Card
M. Cojocaru (12`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (70`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlacu (45`)
Goal
M. Mihaliov (43`)
Yellow Card
Alexandru A. Grosu (27`)
Goal
Rúben Gómez (22`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (79`)
Yellow Card
C. Ţîbuleac (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Subotic (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Sušić (26`)
Goal (O.G)
C. Jalbă (13`)
Friday 16th September
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
2-2
 Ungheni
Yellow Card
I. Ursu (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Horozov (89`)
Goal
C. Sandu (45`)
Goal
M. Fofana (38`)
(2-0)
Goal
V. Primac (90`)
Goal
V. Primac (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Arabadji (40`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
5-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Goal
G. Andronic (70`)
Goal
I. Belous (66`)
Goal
G. Andronic (39`)
Goal
A. Cojocari (26`)
Goal
I. Banović (12`)
(3-0)
Sunday 11th September
FC Olimpia Balti 
3-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
G. Ovsianicov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Burlacu (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Raţă (62`)
Goal
G. Boghiu (50`)
Yellow Card
I. Bugaiov (41`)
Goal
M. Mihaliov (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zagaevschii (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Cărăruș (66`)
Speranta 
0-1
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Kadiri (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Crîcimari (90`)
Goal
A. Vremea (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Bîrdan (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (13`)
Saturday 10th September
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
2-0
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
I. Urvanţev (69`)
Goal
D. Škvorc (58`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Brezovec (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Bordian (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Jajčinović (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Cojocari (20`)
Dinamo-Auto 
1-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (85`)
Goal
S. Bobrov (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (48`)
(0-0)
Red Card
M. Gnolou (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (40`)
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
0-4
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Belevschi (37`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Bursuc (90`)
Goal
A. Kablash (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Feshchuk (55`)
Goal
G. Sarmov (39`)
Goal
I. Isa (15`)
Saturday 27th August
Ungheni 
2-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Goal
R. Guşan (88`)
Goal
V. Primac (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Cheltuială (42`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Tofan (56`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Truhanov (43`)
Sunday 21st August
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
2-1
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
D. Taras (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Belevschi (81`)
Goal
V. Macriţchii (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Sandu (81`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Sandu (76`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (52`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
3-0
 Ungheni
Yellow Card
I. Ţîgîrlaş (85`)
Goal
V. Raţă (73`)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (55`)
Goal
V. Golovatenco (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Chomakhashvili (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Cheltuială (46`)
Saturday 20th August
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
3-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Goal
Z. Kvržić (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Jabbie (64`)
Goal
M. Sušić (61`)
Goal (O.G)
G. Anton (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Spătaru (20`)
Speranta 
1-2
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Goal
S. Plătică (64`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Slinkin (76`)
Goal
M. Cojocaru (74`)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-4
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
A. Vremea (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Patrașco (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Osipenco (37`)
(0-4)
Goal
N. Zenko (43`)
Goal
A. Cojocari (39`)
Goal
I. Banović (28`)
Yellow Card
P. Racu (15`)
Goal
I. Zhigulev (14`)
Sunday 14th August
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
2-0
 Speranta
Yellow Card
Erick (88`)
Goal
Hugo Neto (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Rusnac (72`)
Goal
Diego Lima (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Rozgoniuc (81`)
Yellow Card
I. Pavlov (71`)
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
3-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
D. Subotic (79`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (44`)
Goal
J. Brezovec (20`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Haritov (19`)
Dinamo-Auto 
1-3
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
V. Negara (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Onofrei (84`)
Goal
A. Popovici (71`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Picuşceac (90`)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Golovatenco (69`)
Goal
I. Ţîgîrlaş (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Erhan (30`)
Saturday 13th August
Ungheni 
0-2
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Yellow Card
P. Postoroncă (75`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Macriţchii (70`)
Goal
V. Slivca (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Ambros (45`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
2-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Goal
M. Feshchuk (58`)
Goal
V. Palagnyuk (48`)
(0-0)
Saturday 6th August
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
7-0
 Ungheni
Goal
Z. Kvržić (83`)
Goal
K. Jabbie (74`)
Goal
M. Iurcu (70`)
Goal
Z. Kvržić (58`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Brezovec (52`)
Goal
E. Rebenja (32`)
Goal
V. Savić (4`)
(2-0)
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
0-2
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
C. Jalbă (90`)
Red Card
C. Jalbă (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Pîslă (85`)
Yellow Card
E. Celeadnic (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Ţurcan (54`)
Red Card
C. Avram (50`)
Yellow Card
M. Roșca (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Damaşcan (90`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Damaşcan (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Prepeliţă (50`)
Yellow Card
Aléx Bruno (45`)
Yellow Card
Lucão (45`)
Goal
Amâncio Fortes (43`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
1-0
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Goal
E. Sidorenco (53`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Graur (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Gavrylenko (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Mani (25`)
Friday 5th August
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
3-1
 Dinamo-Auto
Yellow Card
D. Taras (63`)
Goal
D. Taras (43`)
Goal
V. Ambros (39`)
Goal
Ş. Burghiu (31`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
V. Rassulov (68`)
Goal
A. Tofan (52`)
Speranta 
2-1
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Yellow Card
I. Pavlov (90`)
Goal
I. Pavlov (90`)
Goal
S. Plătică (30`)
Yellow Card
I. Andronic (18`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Gnolou (51`)
Yellow Card
I. Sangare (47`)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (27`)
Goal
P. Fofana (19`)
Sunday 31st July
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
1-0
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
Erick (90`)
Yellow Card
Amâncio Fortes (85`)
Yellow Card
Luan (67`)
Goal
Aléx Bruno (62`)
Yellow Card
G. Anton (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (61`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhigulev (54`)
Yellow Card
I. Banović (38`)
Ungheni 
0-0
 Speranta
Yellow Card
A. Miron (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Luca (78`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Negru (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Plătică (25`)
Saturday 30th July
FC Olimpia Balti 
0-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
(0-0)
Dinamo-Auto 
0-1
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
(0-0)
Goal
E. Rebenja (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Gînsari (84`)
Yellow Card
J. Brezovec (28`)
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga 
1-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
I. Ursu (82`)
Yellow Card
G. Gulberdiyev (49`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Pîslaru (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ţurcan (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Slivca (42`)
Yellow Card
P. Ojog (24`)
Monday 25th July
FC Dacia Chisinau 
0-1
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Slinkin (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Bursuc (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Moreira (90`)
Goal
Amâncio Fortes (85`)
Yellow Card
G. Anton (82`)
Yellow Card
Luan (21`)
Sunday 24th July
FC Academia UTM Chisinau 
4-1
 Ungheni
Goal
V. Crîcimari (74`)
Goal
E. Slivca (39`)
Goal
V. Crîcimari (34`)
Goal
V. Bîrdan (27`)
(3-0)
Goal
E. Avram (88`)
Saturday 23rd July
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Yellow Card
R. Gînsari (90`)
Yellow Card
F. Aliti (55`)
Goal
Z. Kvržić (9`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Bugaiov (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Picuşceac (72`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Gómez (69`)
Goal
A. Novicov (47`)
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Novicov (18`)
Speranta 
0-0
 Dinamo-Auto
Red Card
O. Lupuşor (51`)
Yellow Card
O. Lupuşor (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Bobrov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Voloşin (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Onofrei (77`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
2-0
 Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
Goal
A. Rakhmanov (85`)
Goal
E. Sidorenco (45`)
(1-0)
Red Card
G. Maghaldadze (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Maghaldadze (86`)
Yellow Card
C. Calmîş (67`)
Yellow Card
I. Pîslaru (7`)

Divizia Nationala League Stats

Divizia Națională Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
57
31
16
47
4
3
18
25
1
56
39
13
52
5
2
18
25
2
56
30
19
49
6
2
18
26
3
54
29
12
41
5
3
17
25
4
40
-1
26
25
10
4
12
26
5
32
-4
34
30
10
8
8
26
6
26
-7
29
22
13
5
7
25
7
25
-23
44
21
17
1
8
26
8
21
-22
49
27
14
6
5
25
9
17
-44
63
19
17
5
4
26
10
15
-28
43
15
18
3
4
25
11
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football