footytube version 2.0 logo

Cupa Results

Leagues /  Moldova /  Cupa  / Results 

Cupa Season Results

Wednesday 25th May
FC Viitorul Orhei 
0-1
 FC Olimpia Balti
(0-0)
Goal
G. Boghiu (101`)
Tuesday 10th May
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-2
 FC Olimpia Balti
Goal
R. Gînsari (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Yahaya (22`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Liv┼či┼ú (120`)
Goal
G. Boghiu (108`)
Goal
A. Slinkin (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Kone (1`)
FC Viitorul Orhei 
1-0
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Yellow Card
E. Sidorenco (115`)
Goal
E. Sidorenco (92`)
Yellow Card
A. Dulghier (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Rakhmanov (55`)
Yellow Card
K. Belak (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolohan (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Cojocari (36`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mihaliov (118`)
Yellow Card
S. Bulgaru (90`)
Red Card
V. Cemîrtan (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Mamah (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Zagynaylov (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Bejan (16`)
Wednesday 20th April
Dinamo-Auto 
0-3
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Yellow Card
A. Bugneac (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Casian (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (30`)
Yellow Card
D. Celeadnic (1`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Dulghier (69`)
Goal
A. Antoniuc (64`)
Goal
A. Cojocari (13`)
Tuesday 19th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
1-0
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Yellow Card
A. Golec (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Novicov (45`)
Goal
J. Ivan─Źi─ç (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Jardan (87`)
FC Olimpia Balti 
5-1
 Saxan Cead├«r Lunga
Goal
G. Boghiu (78`)
Goal
A. Yakovlev (76`)
Goal
G. Boghiu (72`)
Goal
A. Onica (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Deen-Conteh (6`)
Goal
B. Boychuk (2`)
(2-0)
Goal
C. Sandu (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Caranda┼čov (54`)
FC Dacia Chisinau 
1-0
 FC Zimbru Chisinau
Yellow Card
V. Cemîrtan (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Furdui (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Posmac (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Kalezi─ç (47`)
Goal
O. Onofrei (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Edivândio (78`)
Yellow Card
Cal├║ (40`)
Wednesday 28th October
FC Zimbru Chisinau 
3-0
 Rapid-2 Petrocub
Saxan Cead├«r Lunga 
0-0
 Speranta
Dinamo-Auto 
5-1
 Codru C─âl─âra┼či
Ungheni 
0-3
 FC Dacia Chisinau
Tuesday 27th October
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
8-1
 FC Intersport Aroma
FC Olimpia Balti 
3-0
 USC Gagauziya
Spicul Chi╚Öc─âreni 
2-2
 FC Academia UTM Chisinau
Intersport S─ân─ât─âuca 
1-6
 FC Viitorul Orhei
Wednesday 23rd September
Speranta 
5-0
 FC Cahul 2005
Politeh Chi┼čin─âu 
0-6
 FC Intersport Aroma
Tuesday 22nd September
Ungheni 
1-0
 Edine┼ú
Sire╚Ťi 
2-3
 USC Gagauziya
Rapid-2 Petrocub 
4-0
 Victoria Bardar
Sunday 13th September
FC Cahul 2005 
5-2
 Prut Leova
Intersport S─ân─ât─âuca 
0-0
 Iskra
Trachia Taraclia 
0-4
 USC Gagauziya
Sire╚Ťi 
2-1
 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dava Soroca 
0-3
 Spicul Chi╚Öc─âreni
Politeh Chi┼čin─âu 
5-1
 Real Succes
Sinteza C─âu┼čeni 
1-3
 FC Intersport Aroma
Telene┼čti 
1-1
 Codru C─âl─âra┼či
Flore┼čti 
1-4
 Ungheni
Drochia 
0-0
 Edine┼ú
S├«ngerei 
1-1
 Victoria Bardar
Sunday 30th August
Sparta Selemet 
0-1
 FC Cahul 2005
Saturday 29th August
Boldure┼čti 
1-2
 Sinteza C─âu┼čeni
Gr─ânicerul 
1-3
 S├«ngerei
Sunday 23rd August
Sparta Selemet 
2-1
 Maiak Chirsova
(0-1)
Trachia Taraclia 
1-1
 Slobozia Mare
(0-1)
Congaz 
0-5
 FC Cahul 2005
(0-3)
Politeh Chi┼čin─âu 
5-3
 CSF Cricova
(1-1)
Saturday 22nd August
Anina-┼×S 
3-4
 Sinteza C─âu┼čeni
(2-2)
Sire╚Ťi 
1-0
 Viisoara
(0-0)
Boldure┼čti 
3-0
 Codru C─âl─âra╚Öi II
(1-0)
Cruiz 
0-2
 Intersport S─ân─ât─âuca
(0-1)
Bogze╚Öti 
0-2
 Telene┼čti
(0-1)
Cotiuj─ânii Mari 
0-2
 Flore┼čti
(0-2)
Drochia 
2-0
 Flacara
(0-0)
R├«┼čcani 
0-3
 Gr─ânicerul
(0-0)

Cupa League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football