footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Lithuania /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Wednesday 5th November
Suduva Marijampole 
2-3
 Zalgiris Vilnius
Yellow Card
D. Isoda (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Vaskėla (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Baranovskij (39`)
Goal
T. Radzinevicius (39`)
Goal
M. Grigaravičius (38`)
(2-0)
Goal
L. Pilibaitis (88`)
Goal
J. Wilk (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Nyuiadzi (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Å emberas (56`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Å emberas (52`)
Alytis Alytus 
0-3
 Å ilas
Yellow Card
Y. Bahloul (112`)
Yellow Card
C. Bellus (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Kumeta (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Camara (54`)
(0-2)
Goal
Audrius Veikutis (102`)
Yellow Card
A. Urbšys (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Cibulskas (59`)
Yellow Card
H. Serbenta (51`)
Goal
G. Urba (45`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Sepe (5`)
Tuesday 4th November
Atlantas Klaipeda 
3-0
 Granitas Klaipėda
Yellow Card
M. Beneta (68`)
Goal (O.G)
D. Nakrošius (58`)
Goal
S. Rakauskas (55`)
Goal
R. Baravykas (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
E. Baranauskas (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Jurgelevičius (68`)
Wednesday 29th October
Spyris Kaunas 
5-0
 Prelegentai Vilnius
Goal
A. Kšanavičius (88`)
Goal
K. Å ilkaitis (85`)
Goal
L. Sendžikas (81`)
Goal
T. Bučma (57`)
Goal
A. Kšanavičius (30`)
(1-0)
Wednesday 22nd October
Zalgiris Vilnius 
1-0
 Suduva Marijampole
Yellow Card
E. Vaitkūnas (85`)
Goal
L. Pilibaitis (77`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Radzinevicius (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Kovačević (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Å oblinskas (19`)
Granitas Klaipėda 
0-4
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Yellow Card
E. Veliulis (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Meškinis (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Pilotas (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurbangalijevas (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Nakrošius (32`)
(0-1)
Goal
E. Razulis (90`)
Goal
E. Razulis (90`)
Goal
O. Verbickas (73`)
Goal
L. Baranauskas (44`)
Å ilas 
0-2
 Alytis Alytus
Yellow Card
A. Urbšys (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Atmanavičius (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Cibulskas (29`)
Yellow Card
G. Urba (22`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
F. Faragalli (90`)
Red Card
K. Balčiūnas (89`)
Goal
E. Gaurilovas (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Balčiūnas (53`)
Yellow Card
R. Biasini (53`)
Yellow Card
R. Stankevicius (21`)
Goal
R. Stankevicius (21`)
Tuesday 21st October
 Prelegentai Vilnius 
 Spyris Kaunas
Yellow Card
E. Kvitkauskas (33`)
Yellow Card
M. Bickovas (29`)
(0-2)
Goal
T. Bučma (27`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Zurza (22`)
Friday 3rd October
MostiÅ¡kės 
0-4
 Å ilas
Yellow Card
K. Dubicki (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Potkin (36`)
(0-2)
Goal
R. Macezinskas (57`)
Goal
H. Serbenta (47`)
Yellow Card
M. Atmanavičius (25`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Masevic (18`)
Goal
M. Samusiovas (16`)
Wednesday 1st October
TAIP 
1-3
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Yellow Card
A. Breikštas (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Vilkickis (57`)
Yellow Card
G. Butavicius (19`)
Goal
A. Vilkickis (7`)
(1-1)
Red Card
T. Eliošius (115`)
Goal
R. Krusnauskas (110`)
Yellow Card
T. Eliošius (109`)
Goal
D. Navikas (97`)
Goal
L. Baranauskas (14`)
Granitas Klaipėda 
2-0
 Kruoja Pakruojis
Yellow Card
E. Baranauskas (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Ziziļevs (62`)
Goal
R. Pilotas (41`)
Goal
R. Pilotas (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
R. Beniušis (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bagočius (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Nieminen (23`)
Spyris Kaunas 
0-0
 FK Siauliai
Yellow Card
B. Olencevičius (99`)
(0-0)
Red Card
J. Raziunas (117`)
Yellow Card
V. Gašpuitis (85`)
Yellow Card
J. Raziunas (61`)
Zalgiris Vilnius 
3-0
 Ekranas Panevezys
Goal
M. Kuklys (79`)
Goal
L. Pilibaitis (73`)
Goal
A. Velička (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Daukša (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Norvilas (71`)
Yellow Card
U. Umeh (61`)
 Prelegentai Vilnius 
 Banga Gargzdai
Goal
M. Babravicius (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Upstas (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Epifanov (73`)
Tuesday 30th September
Hegelmann Litauen 
0-3
 Alytis Alytus
Yellow Card
S. Katilius (64`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Gaurilovas (90`)
Goal
K. Balčiūnas (83`)
Goal
K. Balčiūnas (80`)
Yellow Card
R. Biasini (69`)
Goal
K. Balčiūnas (47`)
Yellow Card
K. Liguori (33`)
MRU 
0-2
 Suduva Marijampole
Yellow Card
T. Statkevičius (40`)
Yellow Card
N. Misiuk (35`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Grigaravičius (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Å oblinskas (55`)
Goal
M. Uggè (26`)
Wednesday 24th September
FK Silute 
0-1
 MRU
Tuesday 23rd September
Prelegentai Vilnius 
1-0
 Džiugas TelÅ¡iai
Hegelmann Litauen 
2-1
 FK Tauras Taurage
TAIP 
2-0
 Lokomotyvas RadviliÅ¡kis
MostiÅ¡kės 
1-0
 Lietava Jonava
Å ilas 
3-2
 Trakai
Nevezis Kedainiai 
0-2
 Granitas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena 
1-3
 Spyris Kaunas
Sunday 14th September
Prelegentai Vilnius 
7-1
 Sakuona Plikiai
Wednesday 10th September
MRU 
3-2
 Stumbras
Tuesday 9th September
Gariunai Vilnius 
1-2
 FK Silute
Wednesday 3rd September
Utenis Utena 
4-0
 Baltija
Friday 29th August
MostiÅ¡kės 
2-0
 Kupsc
TAIP 
4-1
 Viltis Vilnius
Eurostandartas 
1-2
 Hegelmann Litauen
Friday 8th August
Džiugas TelÅ¡iai 
2-0
 Palanga

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football