footytube version 2.0 logo

Latvijas Kauss Results

Latvijas Kauss Season Results

Wednesday 5th August
Preilu rajona BJSK 
1-6
 Spartaks Jurmala
Goal
A. Caics (52`)
(0-3)
Goal
F. Takyi (81`)
Goal
F. Takyi (73`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Bulvītis (55`)
Goal
R. Korzāns (44`)
Goal
J. Kazačoks (23`)
Goal
D. Ulimbaševs (19`)
Wednesday 29th July
Auda Riga 
0-7
 FK Ventspils
Yellow Card
R. Dzikovičs (76`)
Yellow Card
K. Zaļais (23`)
Yellow Card
A. Daudziešans (17`)
(0-3)
Goal
G. Karlsons (81`)
Goal
G. Karlsons (71`)
Goal
N. Mujeci (66`)
Goal
N. Mujeci (62`)
Yellow Card
E. TÄ«denbergs (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Jemeļins (36`)
Goal
N. Mujeci (24`)
Goal
A. Mordatenko (13`)
Goal
D. Turkovs (6`)
Sunday 19th July
JDFS Alberts 
0-4
 Skonto Riga
Yellow Card
R. Å onmanis (83`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
S. Tatiefang (90`)
Goal
I. Lukanyuk (65`)
Goal
I. Lukanyuk (39`)
Goal
N. Ivanovs (31`)
Goal
V. Gutkovskis (25`)
Saturday 18th July
Salaspils 
0-4
 Liepāja
(0-1)
Goal
D. Hmizs (83`)
Goal
M. Verpakovskis (79`)
Goal
V. Afanasjevs (52`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Hmizs (16`)
Rēzekne / BJSS 
0-4
 FS Metta LU Riga
Yellow Card
M. Rombahs (86`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. N'Dekre (88`)
Goal
E. N'Dekre (81`)
Goal
E. N'Dekre (78`)
Goal
N. Juhnevičs (55`)
Goal
K. Fjodorovs (6`)
FK Valmiera 
0-2
 Daugava Daugavpils II
Red Card
K. Ozols (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Risbergs (79`)
Yellow Card
N. Savaļnieks (52`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Murdasovs (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Ryotaro (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Ostrovskis (85`)
Goal
P. Ryzhevski (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimaševičs (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Litvinskis (25`)
Goal
M. Deružinskis (4`)
Monday 13th July
JDFS Alberts 
8-1
 FK Dobele
Sunday 12th July
Monarhs 
1-3
 Auda Riga
FK Valmiera 
10-1
 SK Kalnciema
Rēzekne / BJSS 
2-1
 Jakabpils
Saturday 11th July
Olaine 
0-1
 BabÄ«te
Daugava 90 Riga 
2-3
 Caramba/Dinamo RÄ«ga
Salaspils 
3-0
 Upesciems
Compact.lv 
2-5
 Preilu rajona BJSK
Wednesday 8th July
Tukums 2000 
2-5
 Olaine
BabÄ«te 
3-1
 Smiltene
Sunday 5th July
Jakabpils 
2-1
 RÄ«ga United
Monarhs 
7-1
 Balvu
Saturday 4th July
JFC Dobele 
0-6
 Compact.lv
Daugava 90 Riga 
10-0
 Grobiņa
Upesciems 
6-1
 Fortuna
FK Valmiera 
7-0
 Lielupe
Staiceles Bebri 
1-3
 JDFS Alberts
Bandava 
0-3
 Salaspils
Caramba/Dinamo RÄ«ga 
5-0
 Saldus
Preilu rajona BJSK 
4-0
 KuldÄ«gas NSS/Nikers
Auda Riga 
1-0
 Lāčplēsis
SK Kalnciema 
3-0
 Ogres/FK33
Monday 22nd June
Ludzas NSS 
1-4
 SK Kalnciema
Wednesday 10th June
Lielupe 
2-1
 Priekuli
Tuesday 9th June
KuldÄ«gas NSS/Nikers 
3-1
 NÄ«ca
Monday 8th June
FK Dobele 
1-0
 Alberts
BabÄ«te 
3-1
 Adazhi

Latvijas kauss League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football