footytube version 2.0 logo

J3 League Results

Leagues /  Japan /  J3 League  / Results 

J3 League Season Results

Sunday 4th December
Honda 
1-0
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Saturday 26th November
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-2
 Honda
Sunday 13th November
Hoyo Oita 
2-3
 Nara Club
Vanraure Hachinohe 
2-1
 Tochigi UVA
Sony Sendai 
2-0
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-2
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Osaka 
1-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Hondarokku 
3-2
 Yokogawa Musashino
Honda 
2-1
 Urayasu
Azul Claro Numazu 
3-1
 Fagiano Okayama II
Sunday 6th November
Vanraure Hachinohe 
2-1
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Urayasu 
0-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Tochigi UVA 
0-2
 Osaka
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-4
 Honda
Maruyasu Okazaki 
1-1
 Hondarokku
Saturday 5th November
Yokogawa Musashino 
4-2
 Hoyo Oita
Sony Sendai 
2-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Nara Club 
2-2
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Sunday 30th October
Urayasu 
1-3
 Hondarokku
Tochigi UVA 
2-3
 Nara Club
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-3
 Sony Sendai
Honda 
4-1
 Osaka
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
1-2
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-0
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Saturday 29th October
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Fagiano Okayama II 
2-2
 Hoyo Oita
Sunday 23rd October
Hoyo Oita 
0-0
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-0
 Honda
Osaka 
4-2
 Urayasu
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
3-2
 Tochigi UVA
Saturday 22nd October
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-2
 Reinmeer Aomori
Sony Sendai 
3-0
 Azul Claro Numazu
Nara Club 
2-2
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Hondarokku 
2-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Sunday 16th October
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-2
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sony Sendai 
1-0
 Nara Club
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-3
 Hondarokku
Osaka 
4-0
 Hoyo Oita
Honda 
2-1
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Saturday 15th October
Urayasu 
2-0
 Tochigi UVA
Sunday 2nd October
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-2
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Sunday 25th September
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-1
 Urayasu
Yokogawa Musashino 
3-3
 Honda
Hoyo Oita 
1-2
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Tochigi UVA 
4-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
1-3
 Reinmeer Aomori
Hondarokku 
3-2
 Osaka
Saturday 24th September
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
0-2
 Sony Sendai
Nara Club 
1-0
 Azul Claro Numazu
Sunday 18th September
Urayasu 
3-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Yokogawa Musashino 
2-5
 Nara Club
Tochigi UVA 
0-3
 Hoyo Oita
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
0-1
 Hondarokku
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Honda 
1-2
 Sony Sendai
Saturday 17th September
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-0
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Osaka
Sunday 11th September
Sony Sendai 
2-1
 Urayasu
Hoyo Oita 
1-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe 
3-1
 Fagiano Okayama II
Osaka 
0-0
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Nara Club 
0-1
 Reinmeer Aomori
Saturday 10th September
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
0-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Azul Claro Numazu 
0-1
 Honda
Hondarokku 
2-0
 Tochigi UVA
Sunday 7th August
Hoyo Oita 
0-1
 Hondarokku
Sunday 31st July
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
1-1
 Hoyo Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki 
1-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-0
 Urayasu
Nara Club 
0-3
 Hondarokku
Saturday 30th July
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-1
 Osaka
Sony Sendai 
3-1
 Tochigi UVA
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
1-4
 Azul Claro Numazu
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Honda
Sunday 24th July
Sony Sendai 
6-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Azul Claro Numazu 
4-0
 Tochigi UVA
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-1
 Yokogawa Musashino
Reinmeer Aomori 
3-0
 Hoyo Oita
Osaka 
0-1
 Nara Club
Saturday 23rd July
Honda 
2-1
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Urayasu 
3-2
 Fagiano Okayama II
Hondarokku 
0-0
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Monday 18th July
Nara Club 
0-2
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 17th July
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
4-2
 Urayasu
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
1-3
 Osaka
Reinmeer Aomori 
3-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Saturday 16th July
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-3
 Sony Sendai
Maruyasu Okazaki 
1-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Honda 
2-1
 Tochigi UVA
Sunday 10th July
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-2
 Reinmeer Aomori
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
3-1
 Fagiano Okayama II
Hoyo Oita 
1-1
 Urayasu
Nara Club 
2-3
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Vanraure Hachinohe 
1-0
 Sony Sendai
Osaka 
1-4
 Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday 9th July
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-2
 Tochigi UVA
Hondarokku 
1-3
 Honda
Sunday 3rd July
Tochigi UVA 
1-2
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Sony Sendai 
1-1
 Osaka
Azul Claro Numazu 
2-0
 Hondarokku
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-2
 Yokogawa Musashino
Fagiano Okayama II 
1-2
 Nara Club
Saturday 2nd July
Honda 
1-1
 Hoyo Oita
Urayasu 
3-1
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Reinmeer Aomori 
1-0
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 26th June
Maruyasu Okazaki 
3-3
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
0-3
 Honda
Hoyo Oita 
1-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Tochigi UVA 
1-4
 Reinmeer Aomori
Nara Club 
2-0
 Urayasu
Hondarokku 
4-1
 Sony Sendai
Saturday 25th June
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Osaka 
3-0
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 19th June
Vanraure Hachinohe 
1-1
 Hondarokku
Urayasu 
0-2
 Yokogawa Musashino
Sony Sendai 
1-2
 Hoyo Oita
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
3-0
 Tochigi UVA
Reinmeer Aomori 
1-0
 Osaka
Honda 
2-1
 Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu 
3-3
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Saturday 18th June
Fagiano Okayama II 
1-2
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Sunday 5th June
Urayasu 
0-1
 Sony Sendai
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-1
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Tochigi UVA 
0-4
 Hondarokku
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
1-0
 Osaka
Reinmeer Aomori 
3-3
 Nara Club
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-1
 Hoyo Oita
Honda 
1-0
 Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday 4th June
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 29th May
Hoyo Oita 
3-2
 Tochigi UVA
Vanraure Hachinohe 
4-2
 Urayasu
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
0-1
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Sony Sendai 
1-2
 Honda
Osaka 
1-2
 Fagiano Okayama II
Nara Club 
1-2
 Yokogawa Musashino
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
Saturday 28th May
Hondarokku 
0-0
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sunday 22nd May
Fagiano Okayama II 
1-2
 Hondarokku
Maruyasu Okazaki 
3-0
 Nara Club
Urayasu 
1-2
 Osaka
Tochigi UVA 
1-4
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Reinmeer Aomori 
1-1
 Yokogawa Musashino
Honda 
1-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Saturday 21st May
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-1
 Hoyo Oita
Azul Claro Numazu 
2-2
 Sony Sendai
Sunday 15th May
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Sony Sendai 
0-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
5-2
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Osaka 
2-1
 Honda
Nara Club 
4-2
 Tochigi UVA
Hondarokku 
2-1
 Urayasu
Saturday 14th May
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-1
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Hoyo Oita 
0-2
 Fagiano Okayama II
Sunday 8th May
Reinmeer Aomori 
2-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Tochigi UVA 
0-1
 Yokogawa Musashino
Sony Sendai 
0-0
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
1-2
 Nara Club
Honda 
2-0
 Hondarokku
Fagiano Okayama II 
1-2
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-0
 Osaka
Saturday 7th May
Urayasu 
3-2
 Hoyo Oita
Wednesday 4th May
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-1
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Tuesday 3rd May
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-1
 Reinmeer Aomori
Hoyo Oita 
1-1
 Honda
Osaka 
4-3
 Sony Sendai
Nara Club 
3-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Maruyasu Okazaki 
1-1
 Tochigi UVA
Hondarokku 
0-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
2-3
 Urayasu
Saturday 30th April
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Friday 29th April
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Yokogawa Musashino
Vanraure Hachinohe 
1-2
 Osaka
Sony Sendai 
0-0
 Hondarokku
Reinmeer Aomori 
1-2
 Tochigi UVA
Honda 
1-0
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Urayasu 
2-1
 Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu 
0-1
 Hoyo Oita
Sunday 24th April
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-1
 Urayasu
Hoyo Oita 
0-3
 Sony Sendai
Tochigi UVA 
0-5
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Osaka 
2-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
Maruyasu Okazaki 
2-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Hondarokku 
1-0
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Saturday 23rd April
Nara Club 
2-2
 Honda
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
2-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Sunday 17th April
Vanraure Hachinohe 
1-0
 Hoyo Oita
Reinmeer Aomori 
0-1
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Osaka 
2-2
 Hondarokku
Honda 
1-2
 Yokogawa Musashino
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-3
 Tochigi UVA
Saturday 16th April
Urayasu 
1-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Sony Sendai 
5-1
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Azul Claro Numazu 
3-0
 Nara Club
Sunday 10th April
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-1
 Honda
Hoyo Oita 
1-1
 Osaka
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-0
 Azul Claro Numazu
Tochigi UVA 
0-3
 Urayasu
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-1
 Fagiano Okayama II
Nara Club 
0-0
 Sony Sendai
Hondarokku 
2-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
0-2
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Sunday 3rd April
Fagiano Okayama II 
2-3
 Reinmeer Aomori
Tochigi UVA 
3-2
 Honda
Osaka 
2-0
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Vanraure Hachinohe 
0-0
 Nara Club
Saturday 2nd April
Urayasu 
1-3
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sony Sendai 
1-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Hondarokku 
1-1
 Hoyo Oita
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-1
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Sunday 27th March
Yokogawa Musashino 
0-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Tochigi UVA 
1-4
 Azul Claro Numazu
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-1
 Honda
Nara Club 
0-2
 Osaka
Saturday 26th March
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Urayasu
Hoyo Oita 
0-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
Maruyasu Okazaki 
1-0
 Sony Sendai
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
1-0
 Hondarokku
Sunday 20th March
Hoyo Oita 
1-1
 MIO Biwako Kusatsu
Vanraure Hachinohe 
3-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Urayasu 
0-2
 Reinmeer Aomori
Tochigi UVA 
2-4
 Sony Sendai
Osaka 
4-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Hondarokku 
2-0
 Nara Club
Honda 
2-0
 Fagiano Okayama II
Saturday 19th March
Azul Claro Numazu 
4-2
 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sunday 13th March
Fagiano Okayama II 
0-1
 Azul Claro Numazu
Yokogawa Musashino 
1-1
 Hondarokku
Tochigi UVA 
1-4
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club 
1-1
 Hoyo Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki 
0-2
 Osaka
Saturday 12th March
Urayasu 
0-1
 Honda
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
2-1
 Sony Sendai
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
1-0
 Reinmeer Aomori
Sunday 6th March
Fagiano Okayama II 
1-3
 Sony Sendai
Hoyo Oita 
0-0
 Yokogawa Musashino
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
1-1
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Osaka 
2-1
 Tochigi UVA
Hondarokku 
1-0
 Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda 
2-2
 Reinmeer Aomori
MIO Biwako Kusatsu 
2-0
 Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu 
1-0
 Urayasu

J3 league League Stats

Japan Football League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
35
16
14
30
2
2
11
15
1
Ryutsu Keizai
32
14
14
28
3
2
10
15
2
Osaka
29
10
11
21
4
2
9
15
3
Azul Claro Numazu
26
8
10
18
3
5
7
15
4
25
9
10
19
4
4
7
15
5
25
5
16
21
4
4
7
15
6
23
9
15
24
4
5
6
15
7
22
-4
23
19
7
1
7
15
8
19
-3
22
19
8
1
6
15
9
19
-4
14
10
6
4
5
15
10
17
-2
17
15
6
5
4
15
11
Reinmeer Aomori
17
-5
15
10
8
2
5
15
12
Maruyasu Okazaki
16
-5
18
13
5
7
3
15
13
14
-8
25
17
7
5
3
15
14
10
-23
42
19
11
1
3
15
15
6
-17
27
10
13
0
2
15
16

Japan Football League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
36
18
13
31
1
3
11
15
1
34
20
12
32
3
1
11
15
2
33
15
13
28
2
3
10
15
3
30
13
13
26
3
3
9
15
4
Azul Claro Numazu
28
4
16
20
5
1
9
15
5
Reinmeer Aomori
26
7
17
24
5
2
8
15
6
Osaka
23
1
23
24
6
2
7
15
7
21
-2
17
15
6
3
6
15
8
19
-1
24
23
6
4
5
15
9
Ryutsu Keizai
18
-3
22
19
5
6
4
15
10
17
-5
25
20
8
2
5
15
11
16
-5
24
19
7
4
4
15
12
15
-7
24
17
6
6
3
15
13
13
-10
23
13
6
7
2
15
14
Maruyasu Okazaki
6
-20
35
15
13
0
2
15
15
1
-25
34
9
14
1
0
15
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football