footytube version 2.0 logo

Serie D Results

Leagues /  Italy /  Serie D  / Results 

Serie D Season Results

Tuesday 25th November
Biancoscudati Padova 
1-1
 Clodiense
Sunday 23rd November
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
3-3
 Gallipoli Calcio
Terracina Calcio 
0-1
 Sora
AC Isola Liri 
1-2
 Olbia Calcio
Termoli Calcio 
1-3
 Civitanovese
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
2-3
 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
USD Recanatese 
0-0
 Calcio Chieti
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 
2-2
 Fermana
AC Maceratese 
2-2
 Matelica Calcio
Giulianova Calcio 
2-2
 San Nicolò
FC Celano Olimpia 
2-2
 Amiternina
Castelfidardo Calcio 
0-1
 Vis Pesaro
Fano Calcio SSD 
1-0
 Jesina
US Triestina Calcio 
0-0
 Union Pro
Union ArzignanoChiampo 
1-0
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
SP Tamai 
4-0
 Calcio Montebelluna
Mori Santo Stefano 
0-2
 Union Ripa Fenadora
AC Mezzocorona 
1-2
 Kras
AC Belluno 1905 
3-1
 Legnago Salus
Giorgione 
3-0
 Dro Calcio
Fontanafredda 
1-1
 Alto Vicentino
Palestrina 
0-4
 Lupa Castelli Romani
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
1-2
 AS Viterbese Calcio
FC Nuorese Calcio 
1-1
 Fondi
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-0
 Budoni Calcio
ASD Astrea 
5-1
 Selargius
Aprilia 
0-0
 San Cesareo Calcio
Anziolavinio 
0-3
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Thermal Abano 
2-2
 Ribelle
ACV Scandicci ASD 
3-1
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Rimini Calcio 
4-1
 Romagna Centro
Imolese 
1-0
 San Paolo Padova
Formigine 
0-0
 Piacenza Calcio
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
1-0
 ASD Mezzolara
Fidenza 
1-0
 Abano
AC Este 
1-1
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Delta Porto Tolle 
4-1
 Jolly Montemurlo
Correggese 
1-0
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
0-1
 FC Castiglione
Inveruno 
1-2
 AS Pizzighettone
US Caratese 
3-1
 Ciserano
AC Castellana 
1-3
 Seregno
US Calcio Caravaggese 
0-2
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Calcio Lecco 1912 
5-1
 AC Pro Sesto
Aurora Seriate 
2-0
 Pontisola
AC Montichiari 
1-2
 US Olginatese
Sporting Bellinzago 
2-1
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
US Sestri Levante 
0-0
 USD Novese
Sancolombano 
0-1
 Caronnese
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
2-0
 RapalloBogliasco
FBC Derthona 
3-1
 ASD Borgomanero
AC Cuneo 1905 
3-0
 USD Lavagnese
Chieri 
2-0
 OltrepoVoghera
Borgosesia 
4-1
 Asti
Argentina 
1-2
 Bra
Acqui 
0-0
 Vado
Torrecuso 
1-1
 Akragas
Tiger Brolo 
1-2
 Agropoli
Rende 
2-1
 Progreditur Marcianise
Roccella 
1-2
 Due Torri
Noto 
2-0
 Battipagliese
Nerostellati Frattese 
3-1
 Leonfortese
FC Sporting Neapolis 
3-0
 Sorrento Calcio
ASD HinterReggio 
0-0
 Nuova Gioiese
Taranto Sport 
2-1
 Sarnese
San Severo 
1-0
 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Rossoblu Potenza 
0-0
 F. Andria
Puteolana Internapoli 
2-1
 Arzanese
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
2-0
 ASDC Pomigliano
FC Francavilla 
2-1
 SS Scafatese Calcio
SS Cavese 1919 
0-0
 MonosPolis
Bisceglie 
3-0
 FB Brindisi 1912
FC Rieti 
3-0
 Bastia Calcio
Voluntas 
2-1
 GualdoCasacastalda
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
1-1
 US Poggibonsi
Villabiagio 
1-1
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
SanGiovanniValdarno 
1-1
 Foligno Calcio
San Donato Tavarnelle 
4-2
 Pianese
US Massese 1919 
1-2
 Flaminia
USD Gavorrana 1930 
0-0
 VF Colligiana
Saturday 22nd November
Sporting Trestina 
1-2
 Siena
Sondrio 
4-0
 Villafranca
Wednesday 19th November
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
0-0
 Abano
Calcio Lecco 1912 
1-1
 Seregno
Argentina 
0-3
 Caronnese
US Sestri Levante 
0-0
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
RapalloBogliasco 
0-0
 Bra
Borgosesia 
0-1
 USD Lavagnese
Sunday 16th November
MonosPolis 
2-1
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
Sorrento Calcio 
3-2
 Roccella
Progreditur Marcianise 
2-2
 Noto
Nuova Gioiese 
2-3
 Rende
Leonfortese 
1-1
 Orlandina
Due Torri 
0-1
 Torrecuso
Comprensorio M. Uffugo 
2-2
 Tiger Brolo
Battipagliese 
2-1
 FC Sporting Neapolis
Akragas 
3-2
 Nerostellati Frattese
Agropoli 
2-1
 ASD HinterReggio
SS Scafatese Calcio 
0-1
 San Severo
Sarnese 
2-1
 SS Manfredonia Calcio
Gallipoli Calcio 
3-0
 Puteolana Internapoli
F. Andria 
1-0
 Taranto Sport
FB Brindisi 1912 
0-0
 FC Francavilla
Arzanese 
1-2
 SS Cavese 1919
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
2-2
 Rossoblu Potenza
Vis Pesaro 
1-3
 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
AS Viterbese Calcio 
8-0
 Anziolavinio
Selargius 
1-1
 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Budoni Calcio 
4-1
 Terracina Calcio
Olbia Calcio 
3-4
 FC Nuorese Calcio
Sora 
2-2
 ASD Astrea
Fondi 
0-0
 ASD Cynthia 1920
San Cesareo Calcio 
3-0
 AC Isola Liri
Polisportiva Arzachena 
1-1
 Palestrina
San Nicolò 
1-2
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Matelica Calcio 
1-1
 Castelfidardo Calcio
Fermana 
1-3
 Fano Calcio SSD
Jesina 
3-1
 FC Celano Olimpia
Civitanovese 
2-0
 USD Recanatese
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
3-1
 Giulianova Calcio
Calcio Chieti 
2-2
 AC Maceratese
Amiternina 
2-1
 Termoli Calcio
Foligno Calcio 
0-2
 FC Rieti
Flaminia 
0-1
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Siena 
3-1
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
3-1
 Voluntas
US Poggibonsi 
1-1
 US Massese 1919
Pianese 
3-1
 Villabiagio
VF Colligiana 
1-0
 SanGiovanniValdarno
GualdoCasacastalda 
1-1
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
Bastia Calcio 
0-0
 Sporting Trestina
Union Ripa Fenadora 
2-1
 Fontanafredda
Kras 
1-4
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Legnago Salus 
5-2
 Giorgione
Union Pro 
1-1
 SP Tamai
Dro Calcio 
2-3
 Biancoscudati Padova
Clodiense 
1-1
 US Triestina Calcio
Calcio Montebelluna 
2-1
 Mori Santo Stefano
Alto Vicentino 
1-0
 AC Mezzocorona
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
0-4
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
Romagna Centro 
3-3
 Formigine
Ribelle 
2-3
 Rimini Calcio
Piacenza Calcio 
2-3
 Correggese
ASD Mezzolara 
1-5
 AC Este
Jolly Montemurlo 
4-3
 Thermal Abano
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
2-1
 Imolese
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
3-1
 Fidenza
San Paolo Padova 
0-0
 ACV Scandicci ASD
Abano 
3-2
 Delta Porto Tolle
Seregno 
3-1
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
Villafranca 
2-2
 Inveruno
AC Pro Sesto 
1-1
 US Calcio Caravaggese
Pontisola 
2-2
 AC Castellana
AS Pizzighettone 
1-2
 US Caratese
US Olginatese 
1-2
 Sondrio
Ciserano 
0-1
 MapelloBonate
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 
2-0
 AC Montichiari
FC Castiglione 
1-2
 Calcio Lecco 1912
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
0-0
 Sancolombano
Vado 
1-5
 AC Cuneo 1905
RapalloBogliasco 
0-0
 US Sestri Levante
OltrepoVoghera 
1-0
 FBC Derthona
USD Novese 
0-2
 Argentina
USD Lavagnese 
0-1
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
Caronnese 
1-1
 Chieri
ASD Borgomanero 
1-3
 Borgosesia
Asti 
0-1
 Acqui
Bra 
3-0
 Sporting Bellinzago
Saturday 15th November
ASDC Pomigliano 
0-3
 Bisceglie
Lupa Castelli Romani 
5-2
 Aprilia
SSD Sacilese Calcio 
0-1
 AC Belluno 1905
Wednesday 12th November
Rimini Calcio 
4-1
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Thermal Abano 
4-2
 Piacenza Calcio
ACV Scandicci ASD 
1-2
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Jolly Montemurlo 
3-2
 Romagna Centro
Imolese 
0-1
 ASD Mezzolara
Formigine 
1-0
 San Paolo Padova
AC Este 
3-0
 Fidenza
Delta Porto Tolle 
4-0
 Ribelle
Correggese 
2-1
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Sporting Bellinzago 
4-0
 OltrepoVoghera
Sancolombano 
2-1
 ASD Borgomanero
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
2-1
 USD Novese
FBC Derthona 
1-1
 Vado
Chieri 
2-1
 Asti
Acqui 
2-1
 AC Cuneo 1905
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
0-0
 Pontisola
Sondrio 
4-3
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
MapelloBonate 
1-1
 AS Pizzighettone
Inveruno 
2-1
 US Olginatese
US Caratese 
1-1
 Villafranca
AC Castellana 
0-2
 Aurora Seriate
US Calcio Caravaggese 
2-1
 FC Castiglione
AC Montichiari 
0-1
 AC Pro Sesto
Sunday 9th November
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
1-0
 MonosPolis
Puteolana Internapoli 
3-1
 ASDC Pomigliano
Seregno 
2-1
 US Calcio Caravaggese
Villafranca 
1-0
 MapelloBonate
Pontisola 
2-2
 Calcio Lecco 1912
AS Pizzighettone 
1-2
 Ciserano
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 
3-1
 Inveruno
Aurora Seriate 
1-6
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
2-2
 Argentina
Torrecuso 
3-0
 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
Tiger Brolo 
0-1
 Progreditur Marcianise
Roccella 
3-1
 Leonfortese
Orlandina 
1-1
 Nuova Gioiese
Noto 
2-0
 Sorrento Calcio
Nerostellati Frattese 
3-2
 Agropoli
FC Sporting Neapolis 
2-2
 Akragas
ASD HinterReggio 
0-0
 Rende
Battipagliese 
3-0
 Due Torri
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
4-0
 Fermana
USD Recanatese 
0-0
 Matelica Calcio
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 
0-2
 Amiternina
AC Maceratese 
3-0
 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
Giulianova Calcio 
3-2
 Jesina
Calcio Chieti 
2-2
 Vis Pesaro
FC Celano Olimpia 
3-1
 Termoli Calcio
Castelfidardo Calcio 
2-2
 San Nicolò
Fano Calcio SSD 
1-2
 Civitanovese
FC Rieti 
1-2
 Siena
Voluntas 
5-2
 Flaminia
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
3-1
 VF Colligiana
Villabiagio 
1-1
 US Poggibonsi
Sporting Trestina 
1-2
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
San Donato Tavarnelle 
1-2
 GualdoCasacastalda
US Massese 1919 
3-3
 Foligno Calcio
USD Gavorrana 1930 
1-2
 SanGiovanniValdarno
Bastia Calcio 
0-3
 Pianese
Taranto Sport 
2-1
 Arzanese
San Severo 
0-1
 F. Andria
Rossoblu Potenza 
1-1
 Gallipoli Calcio
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
1-0
 SS Scafatese Calcio
SS Cavese 1919 
2-2
 FB Brindisi 1912
Bisceglie 
1-0
 FC Francavilla
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
3-1
 Sarnese
Terracina Calcio 
1-2
 AS Viterbese Calcio
Budoni Calcio 
5-2
 Selargius
Palestrina 
1-2
 Olbia Calcio
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
1-2
 Lupa Castelli Romani
AC Isola Liri 
3-4
 FC Nuorese Calcio
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-1
 Sora
ASD Astrea 
3-1
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Aprilia 
3-1
 Fondi
Anziolavinio 
2-4
 San Cesareo Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 
0-2
 Calcio Montebelluna
Union ArzignanoChiampo 
0-1
 Dro Calcio
SP Tamai 
0-2
 Alto Vicentino
Mori Santo Stefano 
1-0
 Kras
AC Mezzocorona 
3-0
 Legnago Salus
AC Belluno 1905 
2-0
 Clodiense
Giorgione 
2-4
 Biancoscudati Padova
Union Pro 
1-2
 Union Ripa Fenadora
Fontanafredda 
0-2
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
0-1
 Imolese
Romagna Centro 
0-0
 Thermal Abano
Ribelle 
1-2
 Jolly Montemurlo
Piacenza Calcio 
0-1
 Rimini Calcio
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
1-1
 Formigine
Fidenza 
0-3
 Delta Porto Tolle
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
1-1
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
San Paolo Padova 
2-5
 Correggese
Saturday 8th November
Vado 
1-1
 Borgosesia
OltrepoVoghera 
3-1
 Sancolombano
USD Novese 
1-1
 RapalloBogliasco
ASD Mezzolara 
2-1
 ACV Scandicci ASD
AC Pro Sesto 
1-1
 Sondrio
US Olginatese 
0-0
 US Caratese
FC Castiglione 
3-1
 AC Montichiari
USD Lavagnese 
3-1
 Acqui
AC Cuneo 1905 
1-0
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
Caronnese 
5-1
 Sporting Bellinzago
ASD Borgomanero 
1-2
 Chieri
Asti 
1-0
 FBC Derthona
Bra 
2-2
 US Sestri Levante
Abano 
0-1
 AC Este
Sunday 2nd November
F. Andria 
1-0
 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
MonosPolis 
4-0
 Puteolana Internapoli
SS Scafatese Calcio 
1-1
 Bisceglie
Sarnese 
3-1
 Rossoblu Potenza
Gallipoli Calcio 
1-1
 Taranto Sport
FC Francavilla 
1-0
 San Severo
ASDC Pomigliano 
0-0
 SS Cavese 1919
FB Brindisi 1912 
2-1
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
Arzanese 
3-0
 SS Manfredonia Calcio
AS Viterbese Calcio 
5-0
 ASD Astrea
Selargius 
2-1
 Terracina Calcio
Olbia Calcio 
0-2
 Aprilia
Sora 
0-0
 Budoni Calcio
Fondi 
0-0
 AC Isola Liri
San Cesareo Calcio 
3-1
 Palestrina
Polisportiva Arzachena 
1-2
 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Vis Pesaro 
0-2
 AC Maceratese
Termoli Calcio 
2-1
 USD Recanatese
San Nicolò 
0-0
 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Matelica Calcio 
3-2
 Calcio Chieti
Fermana 
1-3
 Giulianova Calcio
Jesina 
2-0
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Civitanovese 
1-0
 FC Celano Olimpia
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
3-1
 Castelfidardo Calcio
Amiternina 
1-2
 Fano Calcio SSD
SSD Sacilese Calcio 
4-2
 AC Mezzocorona
Clodiense 
1-0
 Giorgione
Thermal Abano 
0-0
 San Paolo Padova
Rimini Calcio 
2-0
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Ribelle 
0-2
 Piacenza Calcio
Jolly Montemurlo 
1-0
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Imolese 
3-0
 Abano
Formigine 
2-1
 ASD Mezzolara
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
1-3
 AC Este
Delta Porto Tolle 
8-2
 Romagna Centro
Correggese 
2-0
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Sorrento Calcio 
1-0
 Battipagliese
Rende 
3-0
 Noto
Progreditur Marcianise 
3-2
 ASD HinterReggio
Nuova Gioiese 
0-0
 Tiger Brolo
Leonfortese 
3-1
 Torrecuso
Due Torri 
1-0
 FC Sporting Neapolis
Comprensorio M. Uffugo 
2-4
 Nerostellati Frattese
Akragas 
1-1
 Roccella
Agropoli 
6-0
 Orlandina
SanGiovanniValdarno 
1-2
 FC Rieti
Flaminia 
0-0
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
Siena 
3-1
 Bastia Calcio
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
0-1
 San Donato Tavarnelle
US Poggibonsi 
2-1
 Voluntas
Pianese 
2-2
 Sporting Trestina
VF Colligiana 
1-1
 US Massese 1919
GualdoCasacastalda 
4-2
 Villabiagio
Foligno Calcio 
6-1
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Union Ripa Fenadora 
0-0
 SP Tamai
Kras 
1-4
 Fontanafredda
Dro Calcio 
1-1
 AC Belluno 1905
Calcio Montebelluna 
2-0
 Union Pro
Alto Vicentino 
4-1
 Mori Santo Stefano
Biancoscudati Padova 
1-1
 US Triestina Calcio
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
1-0
 AC Castellana
MapelloBonate 
1-2
 US Olginatese
Inveruno 
2-2
 AC Pro Sesto
US Caratese 
2-2
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Ciserano 
2-0
 Villafranca
Calcio Lecco 1912 
2-1
 Aurora Seriate
AC Montichiari 
1-8
 Seregno
Sporting Bellinzago 
3-1
 Asti
US Sestri Levante 
0-1
 OltrepoVoghera
Sancolombano 
2-2
 Vado
RapalloBogliasco 
0-2
 Caronnese
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
1-2
 Bra
USD Novese 
2-2
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
FBC Derthona 
1-1
 AC Cuneo 1905
Chieri 
0-0
 USD Lavagnese
Borgosesia 
1-1
 Acqui
Argentina 
2-1
 ASD Borgomanero
Saturday 1st November
ACV Scandicci ASD 
3-1
 Fidenza
FC Nuorese Calcio 
1-1
 ASD Cynthia 1920
Lupa Castelli Romani 
2-1
 Anziolavinio
Sondrio 
1-1
 FC Castiglione
US Calcio Caravaggese 
1-0
 Pontisola
Legnago Salus 
2-1
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Monday 27th October
Romagna Centro 
1-1
 Ribelle
Sunday 26th October
F. Andria 
3-0
 Gallipoli Calcio
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
3-0
 SanGiovanniValdarno
Sporting Trestina 
1-2
 US Poggibonsi
Torrecuso 
3-2
 Nuova Gioiese
Tiger Brolo 
0-0
 ASD HinterReggio
Sorrento Calcio 
1-2
 Akragas
Roccella 
0-3
 Agropoli
Orlandina 
0-2
 Rende
Noto 
1-2
 Due Torri
Nerostellati Frattese 
1-1
 Progreditur Marcianise
FC Sporting Neapolis 
4-0
 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
Battipagliese 
2-0
 Leonfortese
Taranto Sport 
2-0
 ASDC Pomigliano
San Severo 
4-4
 Sarnese
Rossoblu Potenza 
1-0
 MonosPolis
Puteolana Internapoli 
0-4
 SS Scafatese Calcio
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
1-4
 FB Brindisi 1912
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
1-3
 Bisceglie
SS Cavese 1919 
2-0
 FC Francavilla
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
1-0
 Arzanese
FC Rieti 
3-1
 Pianese
Voluntas 
1-1
 Foligno Calcio
Villabiagio 
2-1
 VF Colligiana
San Donato Tavarnelle 
1-2
 Flaminia
Siena 
1-1
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Massese 1919 
1-0
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Bastia Calcio 
0-3
 GualdoCasacastalda
Seregno 
2-0
 Sondrio
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
4-1
 RapalloBogliasco
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
1-0
 Amiternina
USD Recanatese 
1-1
 Vis Pesaro
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 
0-1
 Termoli Calcio
Matelica Calcio 
0-0
 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
AC Maceratese 
0-0
 Fermana
Giulianova Calcio 
0-1
 Civitanovese
Calcio Chieti 
3-3
 San Nicolò
Castelfidardo Calcio 
0-1
 Jesina
Fano Calcio SSD 
2-0
 FC Celano Olimpia
Terracina Calcio 
2-3
 Lupa Castelli Romani
Budoni Calcio 
1-1
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Palestrina 
1-1
 FC Nuorese Calcio
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
3-2
 Olbia Calcio
Sora 
1-0
 AS Viterbese Calcio
ASD Astrea 
2-3
 San Cesareo Calcio
US Triestina Calcio 
0-1
 Union Ripa Fenadora
Union ArzignanoChiampo 
0-1
 Biancoscudati Padova
SP Tamai 
2-1
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
Mori Santo Stefano 
0-1
 Legnago Salus
AC Mezzocorona 
1-2
 Clodiense
AC Belluno 1905 
0-0
 Giorgione
Union Pro 
0-1
 Kras
Fontanafredda 
3-1
 Dro Calcio
Calcio Montebelluna 
2-4
 Alto Vicentino
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
4-2
 Formigine
Piacenza Calcio 
2-1
 Jolly Montemurlo
ASD Mezzolara 
1-3
 Correggese
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
1-1
 Thermal Abano
Fidenza 
0-0
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
AC Este 
3-3
 Delta Porto Tolle
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
0-1
 Imolese
San Paolo Padova 
1-4
 Rimini Calcio
Abano 
0-0
 ACV Scandicci ASD
Villafranca 
6-1
 AS Pizzighettone
AC Pro Sesto 
2-1
 US Caratese
Pontisola 
4-1
 AC Montichiari
US Olginatese 
1-2
 Ciserano
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 
1-1
 MapelloBonate
FC Castiglione 
2-1
 Inveruno
AC Castellana 
1-3
 Calcio Lecco 1912
Aurora Seriate 
0-0
 US Calcio Caravaggese
OltrepoVoghera 
1-1
 Argentina
USD Lavagnese 
2-0
 FBC Derthona
AC Cuneo 1905 
0-2
 Borgosesia
Caronnese 
0-1
 US Sestri Levante
ASD Borgomanero 
1-3
 Sporting Bellinzago
Asti 
0-0
 Sancolombano
Bra 
3-2
 USD Novese
Acqui 
1-2
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-1
 Selargius
Saturday 25th October
Aprilia 
2-0
 AC Isola Liri
Anziolavinio 
0-0
 Fondi
Vado 
1-2
 Chieri
Wednesday 22nd October
OltrepoVoghera 
2-1
 RapalloBogliasco
USD Lavagnese 
1-0
 Sancolombano
ASD Borgomanero 
0-3
 US Sestri Levante
USD Recanatese 
2-2
 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
Sunday 19th October
Union Ripa Fenadora 
1-1
 Calcio Montebelluna
Romagna Centro 
4-0
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Rende 
0-1
 Tiger Brolo
Progreditur Marcianise 
2-0
 Orlandina
Nuova Gioiese 
3-4
 Nerostellati Frattese
Leonfortese 
1-1
 FC Sporting Neapolis
ASD HinterReggio 
4-0
 Noto
Due Torri 
0-4
 Sorrento Calcio
Comprensorio M. Uffugo 
1-3
 Roccella
Akragas 
0-0
 Battipagliese
Agropoli 
0-2
 Torrecuso
SS Scafatese Calcio 
0-4
 SS Cavese 1919
Sarnese 
1-2
 F. Andria
MonosPolis 
2-2
 Taranto Sport
Gallipoli Calcio 
1-2
 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
FC Francavilla 
2-2
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
ASDC Pomigliano 
1-1
 SS Manfredonia Calcio
FB Brindisi 1912 
3-1
 Puteolana Internapoli
Bisceglie 
1-0
 San Severo
Arzanese 
0-3
 Rossoblu Potenza
AS Viterbese Calcio 
2-0
 Budoni Calcio
Olbia Calcio 
3-2
 Anziolavinio
FC Nuorese Calcio 
0-0
 Aprilia
Lupa Castelli Romani 
1-0
 ASD Astrea
AC Isola Liri 
3-0
 ASD Cynthia 1920
Fondi 
0-1
 Palestrina
San Cesareo Calcio 
0-3
 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Polisportiva Arzachena 
0-0
 Terracina Calcio
Vis Pesaro 
1-2
 Matelica Calcio
Termoli Calcio 
1-2
 Fano Calcio SSD
San Nicolò 
0-1
 AC Maceratese
Fermana 
1-0
 Castelfidardo Calcio
Jesina 
2-0
 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Civitanovese 
1-0
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
FC Celano Olimpia 
1-3
 USD Recanatese
Amiternina 
0-0
 Giulianova Calcio
USD Gavorrana 1930 
1-0
 FC Rieti
Flaminia 
2-1
 Villabiagio
SanGiovanniValdarno 
0-0
 US Massese 1919
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
3-0
 Bastia Calcio
US Poggibonsi 
4-3
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese 
1-1
 Siena
VF Colligiana 
1-3
 Voluntas
GualdoCasacastalda 
2-0
 Sporting Trestina
Foligno Calcio 
1-2
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
SSD Sacilese Calcio 
4-0
 Mori Santo Stefano
Kras 
0-0
 SP Tamai
Legnago Salus 
3-2
 Fontanafredda
Giorgione 
2-1
 US Triestina Calcio
Dro Calcio 
0-0
 AC Mezzocorona
Clodiense 
1-3
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Biancoscudati Padova 
1-0
 AC Belluno 1905
Alto Vicentino 
2-0
 Union Pro
Thermal Abano 
2-0
 ASD Mezzolara
ACV Scandicci ASD 
1-2
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
Rimini Calcio 
2-0
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Ribelle 
1-3
 San Paolo Padova
Jolly Montemurlo 
1-1
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Imolese 
2-0
 AC Este
Formigine 
1-1
 Abano
Delta Porto Tolle 
0-0
 Piacenza Calcio
Correggese 
1-1
 Fidenza
Sporting Bellinzago 
0-1
 USD Lavagnese
US Sestri Levante 
2-0
 Asti
Sancolombano 
1-0
 AC Cuneo 1905
RapalloBogliasco 
3-1
 ASD Borgomanero
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
4-1
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
USD Novese 
1-2
 OltrepoVoghera
FBC Derthona 
4-2
 Borgosesia
Chieri 
1-1
 Acqui
Bra 
2-2
 Caronnese
Argentina 
1-1
 Vado
Sondrio 
1-2
 Pontisola
AS Pizzighettone 
2-2
 US Olginatese
MapelloBonate 
2-1
 AC Pro Sesto
Inveruno 
0-2
 Seregno
US Caratese 
3-5
 FC Castiglione
Ciserano 
2-0
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
US Calcio Caravaggese 
2-0
 AC Castellana
Calcio Lecco 1912 
2-2
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
AC Montichiari 
1-2
 Aurora Seriate
Saturday 18th October
Selargius 
2-0
 Sora
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
2-2
 Calcio Chieti
Sunday 12th October
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
0-2
 FC Francavilla
F. Andria 
3-2
 MonosPolis
Torrecuso 
2-1
 Rende
Sorrento Calcio 
0-0
 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
Roccella 
0-1
 Progreditur Marcianise
Orlandina 
3-0
 Tiger Brolo
Noto 
0-3
 Akragas
Nerostellati Frattese 
0-2
 ASD HinterReggio
FC Sporting Neapolis 
1-1
 Nuova Gioiese
Due Torri 
0-0
 Leonfortese
Battipagliese 
2-3
 Agropoli
Taranto Sport 
0-0
 SS Scafatese Calcio
San Severo 
0-3
 Gallipoli Calcio
Rossoblu Potenza 
1-0
 FB Brindisi 1912
Puteolana Internapoli 
1-1
 Bisceglie
Sarnese 
2-1
 Arzanese
SS Cavese 1919 
4-1
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
0-1
 ASDC Pomigliano
San Paolo Padova 
3-1
 Jolly Montemurlo
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
1-4
 Bra
Vado 
1-2
 Sporting Bellinzago
AC Cuneo 1905 
2-1
 Chieri
Caronnese 
4-1
 USD Novese
Borgosesia 
4-2
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
Asti 
3-0
 Argentina
Vis Pesaro 
3-3
 San Nicolò
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
2-0
 Termoli Calcio
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 
1-0
 Fano Calcio SSD
Matelica Calcio 
6-3
 Fermana
AC Maceratese 
1-0
 Amiternina
Giulianova Calcio 
0-0
 FC Celano Olimpia
Calcio Chieti 
1-1
 Jesina
Castelfidardo Calcio 
2-6
 Civitanovese
US Triestina Calcio 
0-2
 Alto Vicentino
Union Ripa Fenadora 
3-0
 Kras
Union ArzignanoChiampo 
1-3
 AC Belluno 1905
SP Tamai 
0-0
 Dro Calcio
Mori Santo Stefano 
2-2
 Clodiense
AC Mezzocorona 
0-0
 Giorgione
Union Pro 
0-0
 Legnago Salus
Fontanafredda 
1-3
 Biancoscudati Padova
Calcio Montebelluna 
1-3
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
Terracina Calcio 
1-1
 Olbia Calcio
Selargius 
2-6
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Budoni Calcio 
3-3
 San Cesareo Calcio
Palestrina 
2-3
 Aprilia
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
4-0
 FC Nuorese Calcio
Sora 
0-1
 Lupa Castelli Romani
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-3
 AS Viterbese Calcio
ASD Astrea 
2-2
 Fondi
Anziolavinio 
0-0
 AC Isola Liri
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
1-0
 Thermal Abano
Piacenza Calcio 
5-0
 Romagna Centro
ASD Mezzolara 
3-1
 Rimini Calcio
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
1-0
 Ribelle
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
3-2
 Delta Porto Tolle
Fidenza 
1-1
 Imolese
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
2-1
 Formigine
Abano 
1-0
 Correggese
Seregno 
2-0
 US Caratese
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
2-2
 US Calcio Caravaggese
US Olginatese 
0-0
 Villafranca
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 
0-1
 AS Pizzighettone
FC Castiglione 
1-1
 MapelloBonate
AC Castellana 
1-0
 AC Montichiari
Aurora Seriate 
0-1
 Sondrio
FC Rieti 
2-0
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
Voluntas 
0-0
 USD Gavorrana 1930
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
1-1
 US Massese 1919
Villabiagio 
1-3
 SanGiovanniValdarno
Sporting Trestina 
2-3
 VF Colligiana
San Donato Tavarnelle 
1-0
 Foligno Calcio
Pianese 
1-0
 GualdoCasacastalda
Bastia Calcio 
2-3
 Flaminia
Acqui 
1-3
 FBC Derthona
Saturday 11th October
Pontisola 
1-3
 Inveruno
AC Este 
2-0
 ACV Scandicci ASD
AC Pro Sesto 
2-1
 Ciserano
Siena 
0-0
 US Poggibonsi
Wednesday 8th October
Clodiense 
1-4
 SP Tamai
Sunday 5th October
Imolese 
0-2
 ACV Scandicci ASD
Aprilia 
0-0
 ASD Cynthia 1920
Kras 
1-2
 Calcio Montebelluna
Giorgione 
1-0
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Delta Porto Tolle 
3-2
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
2-0
 Pianese
Tiger Brolo 
1-0
 Noto
Rende 
2-0
 Nerostellati Frattese
Progreditur Marcianise 
0-3
 Torrecuso
Nuova Gioiese 
2-3
 Roccella
Leonfortese 
3-0
 Sorrento Calcio
ASD HinterReggio 
2-1
 Orlandina
Comprensorio M. Uffugo 
1-2
 Battipagliese
Akragas 
1-0
 Due Torri
Agropoli 
0-0
 FC Sporting Neapolis
SS Scafatese Calcio 
2-0
 SS Manfredonia Calcio
MonosPolis 
1-2
 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
1-0
 San Severo
Gallipoli Calcio 
2-0
 Sarnese
ASDC Pomigliano 
0-1
 Rossoblu Potenza
FB Brindisi 1912 
1-1
 Taranto Sport
Bisceglie 
1-0
 SS Cavese 1919
Arzanese 
1-1
 F. Andria
Fermana 
0-1
 Calcio Chieti
AS Viterbese Calcio 
4-2
 Selargius
Olbia Calcio 
4-2
 ASD Astrea
Lupa Castelli Romani 
2-1
 Budoni Calcio
AC Isola Liri 
1-2
 Palestrina
Fondi 
0-3
 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
San Cesareo Calcio 
1-3
 Terracina Calcio
Polisportiva Arzachena 
1-1
 Sora
Termoli Calcio 
1-3
 Giulianova Calcio
Jesina 
1-1
 AC Maceratese
Civitanovese 
3-3
 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
2-1
 Vis Pesaro
FC Celano Olimpia 
3-1
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Amiternina 
2-0
 Castelfidardo Calcio
Fano Calcio SSD 
2-0
 USD Recanatese
US Massese 1919 
0-0
 FC Rieti
Flaminia 
3-1
 Sporting Trestina
SanGiovanniValdarno 
1-1
 Voluntas
US Poggibonsi 
2-1
 Bastia Calcio
GualdoCasacastalda 
2-0
 Siena
USD Gavorrana 1930 
0-1
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
SSD Sacilese Calcio 
5-0
 Union Pro
Clodiense 
2-0
 Fontanafredda
Biancoscudati Padova 
1-0
 AC Mezzocorona
Alto Vicentino 
1-0
 Union Ripa Fenadora
Thermal Abano 
0-2
 Abano
Romagna Centro 
1-1
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
Rimini Calcio 
3-1
 Fidenza
Ribelle 
2-0
 ASD Mezzolara
Jolly Montemurlo 
1-1
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Formigine 
1-0
 AC Este
Correggese 
2-1
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
Villafranca 
2-0
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sondrio 
2-1
 AC Castellana
AS Pizzighettone 
1-2
 AC Pro Sesto
MapelloBonate 
0-3
 Seregno
Inveruno 
1-0
 Aurora Seriate
US Caratese 
1-1
 Pontisola
Ciserano 
0-0
 FC Castiglione
US Calcio Caravaggese 
0-2
 Calcio Lecco 1912
AC Montichiari 
1-2
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
0-1
 OltrepoVoghera
Sporting Bellinzago 
1-1
 Acqui
US Sestri Levante 
2-1
 USD Lavagnese
Sancolombano 
0-2
 Borgosesia
RapalloBogliasco 
1-2
 Vado
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
1-1
 Caronnese
USD Novese 
2-1
 Asti
Chieri 
1-0
 FBC Derthona
Bra 
2-1
 ASD Borgomanero
Argentina 
4-1
 AC Cuneo 1905
Saturday 4th October
San Nicolò 
1-0
 Matelica Calcio
FC Francavilla 
2-0
 Puteolana Internapoli
Legnago Salus 
0-2
 SP Tamai
FC Nuorese Calcio 
1-1
 Anziolavinio
VF Colligiana 
4-3
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Foligno Calcio 
3-0
 Villabiagio
AC Belluno 1905 
2-1
 US Triestina Calcio
Dro Calcio 
2-1
 Mori Santo Stefano
Piacenza Calcio 
3-1
 San Paolo Padova
Monday 29th September
US Triestina Calcio 
1-1
 Kras
Sunday 28th September
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
2-0
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
F. Andria 
4-3
 FB Brindisi 1912
Torrecuso 
1-0
 Tiger Brolo
Sorrento Calcio 
2-3
 Nuova Gioiese
Roccella 
1-3
 ASD HinterReggio
Noto 
0-0
 Leonfortese
Nerostellati Frattese 
4-0
 Orlandina
FC Sporting Neapolis 
3-1
 Rende
FC Rieti 
1-1
 GualdoCasacastalda
Voluntas 
2-2
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
Villabiagio 
0-0
 US Massese 1919
Sporting Trestina 
1-3
 SanGiovanniValdarno
San Donato Tavarnelle 
3-2
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Siena 
2-0
 VF Colligiana
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
1-1
 US Poggibonsi
Pianese 
2-3
 Flaminia
Bastia Calcio 
1-4
 Foligno Calcio
Due Torri 
0-2
 Agropoli
Battipagliese 
1-3
 Progreditur Marcianise
Akragas 
0-0
 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-0
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Taranto Sport 
1-1
 Bisceglie
San Severo 
1-0
 Arzanese
Rossoblu Potenza 
3-1
 FC Francavilla
Puteolana Internapoli 
0-2
 SS Cavese 1919
Sarnese 
3-2
 ASDC Pomigliano
Gallipoli Calcio 
1-0
 MonosPolis
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
0-0
 SS Scafatese Calcio
Terracina Calcio 
1-1
 FC Nuorese Calcio
Selargius 
2-3
 San Cesareo Calcio
Budoni Calcio 
0-1
 Fondi
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
3-0
 Aprilia
Sora 
3-0
 Olbia Calcio
ASD Astrea 
2-0
 AC Isola Liri
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
1-0
 Sondrio
Vis Pesaro 
1-1
 Jesina
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
2-1
 Fano Calcio SSD
USD Recanatese 
1-2
 San Nicolò
Matelica Calcio 
2-0
 Amiternina
AC Maceratese 
4-0
 Termoli Calcio
Giulianova Calcio 
0-0
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
2-1
 Fermana
Calcio Chieti 
2-2
 Civitanovese
Castelfidardo Calcio 
3-0
 FC Celano Olimpia
Union Ripa Fenadora 
2-1
 Legnago Salus
SP Tamai 
2-3
 Biancoscudati Padova
Mori Santo Stefano 
3-3
 Giorgione
AC Mezzocorona 
0-0
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Union Pro 
1-0
 Clodiense
Fontanafredda 
2-4
 AC Belluno 1905
Calcio Montebelluna 
2-0
 Dro Calcio
Alto Vicentino 
2-2
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
0-2
 Ribelle
ASD Mezzolara 
2-1
 Jolly Montemurlo
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
1-0
 Piacenza Calcio
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
1-1
 Imolese
Fidenza 
2-0
 Formigine
AC Este 
1-1
 Correggese
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
2-1
 Thermal Abano
San Paolo Padova 
1-1
 Romagna Centro
Abano 
0-1
 Rimini Calcio
Seregno 
3-1
 Ciserano
AC Pro Sesto 
2-1