footytube version 2.0 logo

Serie D Results

Leagues /  Italy /  Serie D  / Results 

Serie D Season Results

Saturday 20th September
Lupa Castelli Romani 
6-0
 Selargius
GualdoCasacastalda 
1-2
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
Foligno Calcio 
1-0
 Sporting Trestina
Fano Calcio SSD 
2-1
 Giulianova Calcio
Wednesday 17th September
AC Castellana 
0-2
 MapelloBonate
ASD Mezzolara 
1-1
 Romagna Centro
AC Pro Sesto 
0-0
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
AC Este 
3-1
 Rimini Calcio
Seregno 
0-2
 Villafranca
FBC Derthona 
1-1
 Sancolombano
Borgosesia 
1-3
 Sporting Bellinzago
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
1-1
 Piacenza Calcio
ACV Scandicci ASD 
2-1
 Correggese
Imolese 
0-4
 Delta Porto Tolle
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
1-0
 Formigine
Fidenza 
0-0
 Thermal Abano
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
0-3
 Ribelle
San Paolo Padova 
0-1
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Abano 
1-1
 Jolly Montemurlo
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
0-0
 US Caratese
Pontisola 
0-2
 AS Pizzighettone
FC Castiglione 
1-0
 US Olginatese
US Calcio Caravaggese 
1-3
 Sondrio
Calcio Lecco 1912 
0-4
 Inveruno
Aurora Seriate 
0-0
 Ciserano
Vado 
1-0
 USD Novese
OltrepoVoghera 
1-2
 Caronnese
USD Lavagnese 
1-0
 RapalloBogliasco
AC Cuneo 1905 
2-0
 US Sestri Levante
Chieri 
0-2
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
ASD Borgomanero 
2-0
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
Asti 
0-0
 Bra
Acqui 
4-2
 Argentina
Sunday 14th September
SS Manfredonia Calcio 
4-0
 Puteolana Internapoli
F. Andria 
2-0
 FC Francavilla
FC Rieti 
0-0
 US Poggibonsi
Villabiagio 
1-1
 Voluntas
Sporting Trestina 
2-0
 US Massese 1919
San Donato Tavarnelle 
0-0
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
Siena 
3-1
 SanGiovanniValdarno
Mobilieri Ponsacco 
2-2
 VF Colligiana
Pianese 
1-2
 Foligno Calcio
GualdoCasacastalda 
1-3
 Flaminia
Bastia Calcio 
1-2
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Torrecuso 
2-1
 Nerostellati Frattese
Sorrento Calcio 
2-1
 Rende
Roccella 
3-3
 Orlandina
Noto 
0-0
 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
FC Sporting Neapolis 
0-1
 Tiger Brolo
Leonfortese 
2-0
 Agropoli
Due Torri 
1-1
 Progreditur Marcianise
Battipagliese 
0-0
 ASD HinterReggio
Akragas 
1-0
 Nuova Gioiese
Taranto Sport 
1-1
 SS Cavese 1919
San Severo 
1-1
 MonosPolis
Rossoblu Potenza 
0-2
 Gelbison Cilento SSD
Sarnese 
3-2
 SS Scafatese Calcio
Gallipoli Calcio 
2-1
 FB Brindisi 1912
Arzanese 
0-1
 ASDC Pomigliano
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie 
1-4
 Bisceglie
AS Viterbese Calcio 
2-1
 Olbia Calcio
Terracina Calcio 
2-2
 Aprilia
Selargius 
2-1
 Fondi
Budoni Calcio 
3-2
 AC Isola Liri
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 
6-2
 Anziolavinio
Sora 
3-2
 FC Nuorese Calcio
ASD Cynthia 1920 
0-2
 Lupa Castelli Romani
ASD Astrea 
1-0
 Palestrina
Polisportiva Arzachena 
1-1
 San Cesareo Calcio
Vis Pesaro 
2-2
 Civitanovese
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
4-0
 Giulianova Calcio
San Nicolò 
2-1
 Jesina
USD Recanatese 
2-0
 Fermana
Matelica Calcio 
1-0
 Termoli Calcio
AC Maceratese 
2-1
 Fano Calcio SSD
Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio 
0-0
 Amiternina
Castelfidardo Calcio 
2-1
 Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Thermal Abano 
1-0
 ACV Scandicci ASD
Romagna Centro 
2-2
 Fidenza
Ribelle 
0-4
 AC Este
Piacenza Calcio 
1-1
 Abano
Jolly Montemurlo 
0-0
 US Fiorenzuola 1922
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 
3-0
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
Formigine 
2-3
 Correggese
Delta Porto Tolle 
2-3
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
San Paolo Padova 
2-2
 ASD Mezzolara
Fontanafredda 
2-1
 AC Mezzocorona
US Triestina Calcio 
1-3
 SSD Sacilese Calcio
Union Ripa Fenadora 
1-2
 Clodiense
SP Tamai 
1-3
 AC Belluno 1905
Kras 
3-3
 Legnago Salus
RapalloBogliasco 
0-2
 Borgosesia
Mori Santo Stefano 
0-0
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
Union Pro 
1-1
 Giorgione
Calcio Montebelluna 
1-4
 Biancoscudati Padova
Alto Vicentino 
1-0
 Dro Calcio
Villafranca 
1-1
 Pontisola
Sondrio 
2-0
 AC Montichiari
AS Pizzighettone 
4-1
 Aurora Seriate
US Olginatese 
0-2
 Seregno
MapelloBonate 
3-2
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
Calcio Chieti 
3-0
 FC Celano Olimpia
Inveruno 
4-1
 US Calcio Caravaggese
US Caratese 
2-3
 Calcio Lecco 1912
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 
0-5
 FC Castiglione
Sporting Bellinzago 
2-0
 Sancolombano
US Sestri Levante 
2-0
 FBC Derthona
OltrepoVoghera 
0-0
 Asti
Saturday 13th September
USD Novese 
2-0
 Acqui
Ciserano 
3-3
 AC Castellana
Valle d´Aosta Calcio 
0-2
 USD Lavagnese
Caronnese 
2-2
 Vado
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 
1-0
 ASD Borgomanero
Bra 
1-1
 AC Cuneo 1905
Argentina 
2-1
 Chieri
Rimini Calcio 
4-1
 Imolese
Wednesday 10th September
Voluntas 
1-2
 FC Rieti
Sunday 7th September
Bisceglie 
1-1
 Rossoblu Potenza
AC Este 
1-0
 Jolly Montemurlo
Progreditur Marcianise 
1-0
 Sorrento Calcio
FC Celano Olimpia 
0-2
 AC Maceratese
US Fiorenzuola 1922 
1-1
 Thermal Abano
Abano 
3-3
 Romagna Centro
Giulianova Calcio 
2-1
 USD Recanatese
Union ArzignanoChiampo 
1-1
 Fontanafredda
Fondi 
3-2
 Sora
Tiger Brolo 
1-2
 Roccella
Rende 
0-0
 Battipagliese
Orlandina 
0-0
 Torrecuso
Nuova Gioiese 
1-1
 Due Torri
Nerostellati Frattese 
1-0
 Noto
ASD HinterReggio 
2-0
 FC Sporting Neapolis
Comprensorio M. Uffugo 
2-0
 Leonfortese
Agropoli 
1-2
 Akragas
SS Scafatese Calcio 
2-3
 F. Andria
Puteolana Internapoli 
2-2
 San Severo
MonosPolis 
2-2
 Arzanese
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
0-1
 Taranto Sport
FC Francavilla 
5-1
 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
SS Cavese 1919 
3-1
 SS Manfredonia Calcio
ASDC Pomigliano 
1-2
 Gallipoli Calcio
FB Brindisi 1912 
3-0
 Sarnese
Termoli Calcio 
0-0
 Calcio Chieti
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese 
3-3
 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Fermana 
0-0
 San Nicolò
Jesina 
1-1
 Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
Civitanovese 
1-0
 Matelica Calcio
Amiternina 
2-0
 Vis Pesaro
Fano Calcio SSD 
0-0
 Castelfidardo Calcio
Palestrina 
0-2
 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Olbia Calcio 
2-0
 Selargius
AC Isola Liri 
0-0
 Terracina Calcio
San Cesareo Calcio 
1-1
 AS Viterbese Calcio
Aprilia 
2-0
 ASD Astrea
Anziolavinio 
0-4
 ASD Cynthia 1920
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
2-1
 Villabiagio
Flaminia 
0-1
 Mobilieri Ponsacco
SanGiovanniValdarno 
2-0
 Bastia Calcio
US Poggibonsi 
0-0
 GualdoCasacastalda
VF Colligiana 
0-2
 Pianese
US Massese 1919 
2-0
 San Donato Tavarnelle
USD Gavorrana 1930 
2-1
 Sporting Trestina
Foligno Calcio 
0-0
 Siena
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco 
1-0
 San Paolo Padova
ASD Mezzolara 
3-2
 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
Imolese 
1-1
 Formigine
Fidenza 
1-1
 Ribelle
Correggese 
2-3
 Delta Porto Tolle
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
1-2
 Piacenza Calcio
SSD Sacilese Calcio 
2-2
 Kras
AC Mezzocorona 
0-0
 US Triestina Calcio
Legnago Salus 
1-4
 Alto Vicentino
AC Belluno 1905 
2-0
 Mori Santo Stefano
Giorgione 
0-1
 SP Tamai
Dro Calcio 
1-1
 Union Ripa Fenadora
Clodiense 
1-0
 Calcio Montebelluna
Biancoscudati Padova 
3-0
 Union Pro
Seregno 
5-0
 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
1-1
 Ciserano
Pontisola 
2-0
 US Olginatese
FC Castiglione 
1-0
 AC Pro Sesto
AC Castellana 
2-2
 AS Pizzighettone
US Calcio Caravaggese 
0-0
 US Caratese
Aurora Seriate 
1-0
 Villafranca
AC Montichiari 
0-2
 Inveruno
Vado 
2-1
 Valle d´Aosta Calcio
Sancolombano 
2-0
 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
USD Lavagnese 
5-1
 Bra
FBC Derthona 
2-2
 Argentina
AC Cuneo 1905 
3-0
 USD Novese
Chieri 
1-2
 Sporting Bellinzago
ASD Borgomanero 
1-3
 OltrepoVoghera
Asti 
0-2
 Caronnese
Acqui 
3-2
 RapalloBogliasco
Saturday 6th September
FC Nuorese Calcio 
3-1
 Budoni Calcio
Borgosesia 
0-3
 US Sestri Levante
ACV Scandicci ASD 
2-2
 Rimini Calcio
Lupa Castelli Romani 
0-0
 Polisportiva Arzachena
Calcio Lecco 1912 
0-0
 MapelloBonate

Serie D League Stats

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
7
1
8
0
0
3
3
1
9
5
2
7
0
0
3
3
2
Sporting
7
5
1
6
0
1
2
3
3
7
3
3
6
0
1
2
3
4
7
2
3
5
0
1
2
3
5
6
3
2
5
1
0
2
3
6
6
1
6
7
1
0
2
3
7
Acqui
6
1
2
3
1
0
2
3
8
4
1
3
4
1
1
1
3
9
OltrepoVoghera
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
10
4
-1
7
6
1
1
1
3
11
Argentina
3
-1
4
3
2
0
1
3
12
3
-2
4
2
2
0
1
3
13
3
-3
6
3
2
0
1
3
14
2
-2
5
3
1
2
0
3
15
2
-2
2
0
1
2
0
3
16
2
-4
6
2
1
2
0
3
17
0
-4
6
2
3
0
0
3
18
0
-4
6
2
3
0
0
3
19
0
-5
6
1
3
0
0
3
20

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
9
1
10
0
0
3
3
1
9
7
0
7
0
0
3
3
2
7
5
3
8
0
1
2
3
3
7
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
4
6
5
2
7
1
0
2
3
5
6
4
1
5
0
0
2
2
6
Sondrio
4
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
7
Villafranca
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
8
4
-2
4
2
1
1
1
3
9
4
-3
6
3
1
1
1
3
10
3
0
4
4
0
3
0
3
11
Ciserano
2
-1
4
3
1
2
0
3
12
2
-1
3
2
1
2
0
3
13
2
-2
7
5
1
2
0
3
14
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
15
1
-5
7
2
2
1
0
3
16
1
-10
10
0
2
1
0
3
17
Pol. Ciliverghe
0
-4
4
0
2
0
0
2
18
0
-5
5
0
3
0
0
3
19

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
6
1
7
0
0
2
2
1
Biancoscudati
6
4
1
5
0
0
2
2
2
Alto Vicentino
6
4
1
5
0
0
2
2
3
6
2
1
3
0
0
2
2
4
4
2
3
5
0
1
1
2
5
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
6
Fontanafredda
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
7
2
0
5
5
0
2
0
2
8
Kras
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
9
Union
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
10
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
11
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
12
1
-2
3
1
1
1
0
2
13
1
-2
2
0
1
1
0
2
14
Mori Santo
1
-3
7
4
1
1
0
2
15
1
-3
4
1
1
1
0
2
16
Union Pro
0
-4
5
1
2
0
0
2
17
-3
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
18

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
7
1
8
0
0
3
3
1
7
2
3
5
0
1
2
3
2
6
4
5
9
1
0
2
3
3
6
3
3
6
1
0
2
3
4
5
1
5
6
0
2
1
3
5
5
1
3
4
0
2
1
3
6
5
1
1
2
0
2
1
3
7
5
1
1
2
0
2
1
3
8
4
1
6
7
1
1
1
3
9
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
10
4
-1
5
4
1
1
1
3
11
Ribelle
3
0
6
6
0
3
0
3
12
3
0
5
5
0
3
0
3
13
Abano
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
3
14
3
-1
7
6
2
0
1
3
15
2
-1
2
1
1
2
0
3
16
1
-2
5
3
2
1
0
3
17
1
-2
4
2
2
1
0
3
18
1
-7
9
2
2
1
0
3
19
0
-7
8
1
3
0
0
3
20

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
7
2
3
5
0
1
2
3
1
7
2
1
3
0
1
2
3
2
6
2
2
4
0
0
2
2
3
4
2
1
3
0
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
5
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
7
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
8
3
0
3
3
1
0
1
2
9
SanGiovanniValdar
3
0
3
3
2
0
1
3
10
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
11
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
12
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
13
Villabiagio
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
14
1
-2
4
2
1
1
0
2
15
1
-2
2
0
1
1
0
2
16
San Donato
1
-3
5
2
2
1
0
3
17
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
18

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
1
4
0
0
2
2
1
4
4
3
7
0
1
1
2
2
4
3
0
3
0
1
1
2
3
4
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
5
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
Castelfidardo
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
7
San Nicolò
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
8
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
9
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
10
3
-4
7
3
2
0
1
3
11
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
12
1
-1
5
4
1
1
0
2
13
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
14
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
15
1
-2
4
2
1
1
0
2
16
1
-2
2
0
1
1
0
2
17
0
-5
5
0
2
0
0
2
18

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
8
0
8
0
1
2
3
1
Lupa Castelli
6
6
2
8
0
0
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
4
3
2
2
4
1
0
1
2
5
3
1
4
5
1
0
1
2
6
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
7
3
0
5
5
1
0
1
2
8
3
0
4
4
1
0
1
2
9
3
-1
5
4
1
0
1
2
10
3
-1
2
1
1
0
1
2
11
3
-7
9
2
2
0
1
3
12
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
13
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
14
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
15
0
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
16
0
-8
10
2
2
0
0
2
17
-1
-3
3
0
2
0
0
2
18

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
2
5
0
0
2
2
1
6
2
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
3
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
3
2
3
5
1
0
1
2
5
3
2
3
5
1
0
1
2
6
3
2
2
4
1
0
1
2
7
3
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
8
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
9
3
-2
5
3
1
0
1
2
10
Sarnese
2
0
3
3
0
2
0
2
11
2
0
3
3
0
2
0
2
12
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
13
1
-2
3
1
1
1
0
2
14
Rossoblu Potenza
1
-4
6
2
1
1
0
2
15
0
-2
6
4
2
0
0
2
16
-1
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
17
-1
-7
9
2
2
0
0
2
18

Serie D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
2
1
3
0
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
3
4
1
4
5
0
1
1
2
4
Roccella
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
5
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
6
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
7
Leonfortese
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
8
Nerostellati
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
9
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
10
Tiger Brolo
2
0
3
3
0
2
0
2
11
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
12
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
13
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
14
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
15
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
16
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
17
0
-3
3
0
2
0
0
2
18
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football