footytube version 2.0 logo

Play Offs Results

Leagues /  Italy /  Play Offs  / Results 

Play Offs Season Results

Sunday 26th June
Rimini Calcio 
0-0
 FC Turris 1944 ASD
(0-0)
Sunday 19th June
 Salernitana Calcio 1919 
 Hellas Verona
(1-0)
AC Voghera 
0-1
 Rimini Calcio
FC Turris 1944 ASD 
0-0
 AC Sandona 1922
AS Cisco Calcio Roma 
0-2
 SS Juve Stabia
(0-1)
Wednesday 15th June
AC Sandona 1922 
2-2
 FC Turris 1944 ASD
Rimini Calcio 
4-1
 AC Voghera
Sunday 12th June
SS Juve Stabia 
0-0
 AS Cisco Calcio Roma
(0-0)
Hellas Verona 
2-0
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
(1-0)
ASD Trapani Calcio 
3-1
 US Avellino
(2-1)
Carrarese Calcio 
2-0
 AC Prato
(1-0)
FeralpiSal├▓ 
2-1
 Pro Patria
(0-1)
Wednesday 8th June
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
2-2
 AC Voghera
Rimini Calcio 
3-1
 Saint-Christophe
US Pontedera 1912 
1-3
 AC Sandona 1922
Sunday 5th June
US Avellino 
2-1
 ASD Trapani Calcio
(1-0)
AC Prato 
1-0
 Carrarese Calcio
(0-0)
Pro Patria 
1-1
 FeralpiSal├▓
(1-1)
US Alessandria 1912 
1-3
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
(0-0)
Sorrento Calcio 
1-1
 Hellas Verona
(1-1)
AS Cisco Calcio Roma 
2-3
 Taranto Sport
(0-1)
Benevento Calcio 
1-1
 SS Juve Stabia
(1-0)
ASD Forza e Coraggio 
3-3
 ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
ASDC Pomigliano 
1-1
 Rimini Calcio
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea 
3-1
 US Pontedera 1912
Sunday 29th May
AC Voghera 
1-0
 ASD Forza e Coraggio
Saint-Christophe 
3-2
 ASDC Pomigliano
AC Sandona 1922 
2-2
 ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
Salernitana Calcio 1919 
1-1
 US Alessandria 1912
(0-1)
Hellas Verona 
2-0
 Sorrento Calcio
(0-0)
Taranto Sport 
0-1
 AS Cisco Calcio Roma
(0-1)
SS Juve Stabia 
1-0
 Benevento Calcio
(1-0)
AC Prato 
2-1
 L'Aquila
(0-0)
Carrarese Calcio 
1-2
 San Marino Calcio
(0-0)
Milazzo 
0-1
 US Avellino
(0-0)
ASD Trapani Calcio 
2-0
 FC Sporting Neapolis
(1-0)
US Pro Vercelli Calcio 
2-0
 Pro Patria
(1-0)
FeralpiSal├▓ 
1-0
 AC Renate
(1-0)
Sunday 22nd May
ASD Forza e Coraggio 
2-0
 ASD Sambiase
L'Aquila 
2-2
 AC Prato
(2-0)
San Marino Calcio 
0-1
 Carrarese Calcio
(0-1)
US Avellino 
2-0
 Milazzo
(1-0)
FC Sporting Neapolis 
1-1
 ASD Trapani Calcio
(1-0)
Pro Patria 
5-2
 US Pro Vercelli Calcio
(3-1)
AC Renate 
1-1
 FeralpiSal├▓
(1-1)
Saint-Christophe 
1-1
 Aquanera
AC Voghera 
3-1
 US Calcio Colognese
SSC Venezia 
2-3
 AC Sandona 1922
US Pontedera 1912 
2-0
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
3-3
 Pianese
Teramo Calcio 
1-3
 Rimini Calcio
ASDC Pomigliano 
3-1
 Polisportiva Gaeta
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea 
3-0
 Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
Wednesday 18th May
Pontisola 
0-1
 US Calcio Colognese
AC Voghera 
2-1
 US Olginatese
Sunday 15th May
Asti 
1-2
 Aquanera
Saint-Christophe 
1-1
 Seregno
SP Tamai 
2-3
 AC Sandona 1922
SSC Venezia 
1-0
 San Paolo Padova
Bagnolese 
3-4
 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
US Pontedera 1912 
2-0
 ASD Mezzolara
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio 
1-0
 Todi
Castel Rigone 
0-2
 Pianese
Rimini Calcio 
3-2
 Forli'
Teramo Calcio 
1-0
 Jesina
Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio 
1-0
 Fidene
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea 
2-1
 Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
Polisportiva Gaeta 
3-2
 Nard├▓
ASDC Pomigliano 
3-1
 Virtus Casarano
Casertana 
1-2
 ASD Sambiase
ASD Forza e Coraggio 
3-1
 Nissa ASD

Play offs League Stats

Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
2
3
5
0
1
1
2
1
4
2
3
5
0
1
1
2
2
0
-4
6
2
2
0
0
2
3

Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
1
3
-1
5
4
1
0
1
2
2
1
-1
4
3
1
1
0
2
3

Group C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
5
5
0
2
0
2
2
1
-1
4
3
1
1
0
2
3
ASD Forza e
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football