footytube version 2.0 logo

Coppa Italia Serie C Results

Leagues /  Italy /  Coppa Italia Serie C  / Results 

Coppa Italia Serie C Season Results

Wednesday 16th April
 Salernitana Calcio 1919 
 AC Monza Brianza 1912
Wednesday 19th March
AC Monza Brianza 1912 
0-1
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Wednesday 26th February
AC Monza Brianza 1912 
2-1
 US Cremonese
Tuesday 25th February
US Grosseto 
1-2
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Wednesday 12th February
Salernitana Calcio 1919 
3-2
 US Grosseto
US Cremonese 
1-2
 AC Monza Brianza 1912
Wednesday 18th December
Frosinone Calcio 
0-0
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Perugia Calcio 
0-2
 US Grosseto
Wednesday 11th December
Vicenza Calcio 
0-3
 AC Monza Brianza 1912
AC Cuneo 1905 
1-1
 US Cremonese
Wednesday 27th November
Salernitana Calcio 1919 
2-1
 ASD Ischia Isolaverde
AC Monza Brianza 1912 
3-0
 ACD Virtus Entella
Lecce 
0-2
 Perugia Calcio
US Cremonese 
2-0
 Pro Patria
Saturday 9th November
ACD Virtus Entella 
0-0
 Vicenza Calcio
Wednesday 6th November
Pro Patria 
0-0
 AC Cuneo 1905
Salernitana Calcio 1919 
2-1
 FC Catanzaro
US Grosseto 
2-1
 Lecce
ASD Ischia Isolaverde 
0-0
 Frosinone Calcio
Wednesday 23rd October
Vicenza Calcio 
3-3
 Delta Porto Tolle
Pro Patria 
1-0
 US Pro Vercelli Calcio
SSC Venezia 
0-3
 US Cremonese
SS Barletta Calcio 
0-1
 Lecce
Aprilia 
0-1
 Frosinone Calcio
Perugia Calcio 
3-0
 ASD Santarcangelo
Ascoli Calcio 
0-4
 US Grosseto
US Pontedera 1912 
0-1
 ACD Virtus Entella
AC Cuneo 1905 
5-2
 Pisa Calcio
AC Monza Brianza 1912 
4-3
 AC Renate
ASD Ischia Isolaverde 
1-0
 Benevento Calcio
Wednesday 9th October
SPAL 1907 
0-1
 SSC Venezia
Wednesday 2nd October
Salernitana Calcio 1919 
1-1
 FC Messina
AS Gubbio 1910 
0-1
 ASD Santarcangelo
Perugia Calcio 
1-0
 Castel Rigone
Lecce 
1-0
 Foggia Calcio
Pro Patria 
5-2
 FeralpiSal├▓
US Pro Vercelli Calcio 
3-0
 AC Lumezzane
Teramo Calcio 
2-2
 Benevento Calcio
SS Barletta Calcio 
3-1
 Paganese Calcio 1926
AC Cuneo 1905 
3-2
 Savona 1907 FBC
FC Sudtirol Bolzano 
2-3
 AC Renate
Carrarese Calcio 
1-2
 US Pontedera 1912
Ascoli Calcio 
3-1
 Rimini Calcio
Aprilia 
2-1
 L'Aquila
ASD Ischia Isolaverde 
2-1
 AG Nocerina 1910
FC Esperia Viareggio 
2-3
 ACD Virtus Entella
Pisa Calcio 
3-0
 AC Reggiana 1919
US Grosseto 
3-1
 USD Gavorrana 1930
AC Monza Brianza 1912 
3-2
 UC Albinoleffe
Frosinone Calcio 
5-1
 Sassari Torres 1903
AS Melfi 
1-2
 FC Catanzaro
US Cremonese 
3-1
 Bassano Virtus 55 ST
Delta Porto Tolle 
3-1
 AC Mantova
Vicenza Calcio 
3-0
 Real Vicenza VS
Wednesday 28th August
Delta Porto Tolle 
0-3
 SPAL 1907
AC Renate 
3-0
 Calcio Como
US Alessandria 1912 
1-1
 AC Cuneo 1905
Carrarese Calcio 
1-0
 USD Gavorrana 1930
Rimini Calcio 
3-1
 Forli'
 FC Castiglione 
 AC Mantova
ASD Santarcangelo 
0-0
 Calcio Chieti
SS Barletta Calcio 
0-1
 AS Melfi
 FC Messina 
 FC Catanzaro
 Casertana 
 Foggia Calcio
US Poggibonsi 
1-1
 Castel Rigone
Real Vicenza VS 
4-0
 Bassano Virtus 55 ST
ASD Ischia Isolaverde 
3-0
 Sorrento Calcio
Sassari Torres 1903 
2-1
 Aprilia
Sunday 25th August
SPAL 1907 
2-0
 AC Bellaria Igea Marina
AC Mantova 
1-0
 AC Pavia
AC Martina 
1-2
 SS Barletta Calcio
Aprilia 
1-0
 SF Aversa Normanna
Vigor Lamezia 
1-2
 FC Messina
AC Reggiana 1919 
2-1
 Rimini Calcio
Arzanese 
0-0
 Casertana
Calcio Chieti 
1-2
 San Marino Calcio
AC Cuneo 1905 
1-0
 Bra
Sorrento Calcio 
0-0
 Fortitudo Cosenza
USD Virtusvecomp Verona 
1-4
 Real Vicenza VS
Calcio Como 
3-1
 AS Pizzighettone
Castel Rigone 
4-1
 AC Prato
USD Gavorrana 1930 
4-1
 Tuttocuoio
Sunday 18th August
Foggia Calcio 
1-0
 Arzanese
Forli' 
2-1
 AC Reggiana 1919
AS Pizzighettone 
1-1
 AC Renate
Tuttocuoio 
0-2
 Carrarese Calcio
FC Catanzaro 
2-1
 Vigor Lamezia
AC Prato 
0-0
 US Poggibonsi
Fortitudo Cosenza 
0-2
 ASD Ischia Isolaverde
AC Pavia 
0-1
 FC Castiglione
Bassano Virtus 55 ST 
4-1
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
Bra 
1-1
 US Alessandria 1912
AS Melfi 
3-1
 AC Martina
AC Bellaria Igea Marina 
1-6
 Delta Porto Tolle
SF Aversa Normanna 
0-0
 Sassari Torres 1903
Saturday 17th August
San Marino Calcio 
0-2
 ASD Santarcangelo

Coppa Italia Serie C League Stats

Preliminary Round: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
3
1
4
0
1
1
2
1
3
-1
4
3
1
0
1
2
2
1
-2
4
2
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
5
1
6
0
0
2
2
1
3
-3
5
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-2
2
0
2
0
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
7
1
8
0
0
2
2
1
3
-1
5
4
1
0
1
2
2
0
-6
8
2
2
0
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group E Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
5
0
5
0
0
2
2
1
3
2
4
6
1
0
1
2
2
0
-7
8
1
2
0
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group F Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
1
3
0
3
3
1
0
1
2
2
3
-1
4
3
1
0
1
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group G Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
0
3
0
0
2
2
1
3
2
2
4
1
0
1
2
2
0
-5
6
1
2
0
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group H Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
2
1
-3
4
1
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group I Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group L Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
1
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3

Preliminary Round: Group M Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group N Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
5
0
5
0
0
2
2
1
1
-2
2
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
-3
3
0
1
1
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group O Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
1
4
0
0
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-3
5
2
2
0
0
2
3

Preliminary Round: Group P Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
2
1
3
0
0
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-2
4
2
2
0
0
2
3

3rd Round: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
2
1
3
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
2
1
-2
2
0
1
1
0
2
3

3rd Round: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
6
0
6
0
0
2
2
1
1
-3
3
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
-3
3
0
1
1
0
2
3

3rd Round: Group C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
1
4
0
0
2
2
1
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
3

3rd Round: Group D Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
3
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football