footytube version 2.0 logo

Primera Division Results

Leagues /  Guatemala /  Primera Division  / Results 

Primera Division Season Results

Wednesday 24th May
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Iztapa
Sunday 21st May
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-2
 Cotzumalguapa
Iztapa 
3-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Wednesday 17th May
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Iztapa
Cotzumalguapa 
1-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 14th May
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Rosario 
3-2
 Sayaxch√©
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
3-1
 Aurora
Iztapa 
5-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sacachispas 
2-2
 Deportivo Chiantla
Wednesday 10th May
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Sanarate 
2-0
 Iztapa
Aurora 
1-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sunday 7th May
Aurora 
1-2
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sayaxch√© 
0-1
 Universidad de San Carlos
Comunicaciones II 
1-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sacachispas 
3-0
 Mixco
San Pedro 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Deportivo Reu 
3-1
 Siquinal√°
Iztapa 
3-1
 Barrilas
Rosario 
4-0
 Escuintla
Cotzumalguapa 
3-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Tuesday 2nd May
Barrilas 
2-1
 Rosario
Sunday 30th April
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-0
 Sayaxch√©
Quirigua 
2-1
 Aurora
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-2
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Sanarate 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 San Pedro
Siquinal√° 
1-2
 Iztapa
Escuintla 
2-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Saturday 29th April
Universidad de San Carlos 
2-1
 Comunicaciones II
Sunday 23rd April
Comunicaciones II 
2-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Barrilas
Rosario 
2-2
 Siquinal√°
Mixco 
0-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Quirigua
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-1
 Escuintla
Iztapa 
2-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Deportivo Reu 
3-0
 San Pedro
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Wednesday 12th April
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Quirigua 
5-3
 Comunicaciones II
Aurora 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 Rosario
Barrilas 
1-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinal√° 
0-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Reu 
1-0
 Iztapa
San Pedro 
1-1
 Escuintla
Tuesday 11th April
Universidad de San Carlos 
2-1
 Mixco
Sunday 9th April
Comunicaciones II 
2-4
 Aurora
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Rosario 
0-0
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Iztapa 
2-1
 San Pedro
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Siquinal√°
Sacachispas 
2-1
 Quirigua
Escuintla 
5-4
 Barrilas
Saturday 8th April
Mixco 
2-2
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sunday 2nd April
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
3-2
 Deportivo Sanarate
Quirigua 
2-1
 Mixco
San Pedro 
0-0
 Barrilas
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sayaxch√© 
2-1
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Reu 
0-2
 Cotzumalguapa
Siquinal√° 
3-1
 Escuintla
Iztapa 
3-0
 Rosario
Saturday 1st April
Aurora 
2-1
 Sacachispas
Sunday 26th March
Barrilas 
2-0
 Siquinal√°
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Deportivo Reu
Cotzumalguapa 
1-0
 Iztapa
Rosario 
3-1
 San Pedro
Deportivo Sanarate 
7-0
 Quirigua
Mixco 
3-0
 Aurora
Sacachispas 
3-1
 Sayaxch√©
Saturday 25th March
Universidad de San Carlos 
3-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Escuintla 
0-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 19th March
Comunicaciones II 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Quirigua 
1-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
San Pedro 
3-2
 Siquinal√°
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Barrilas
Rosario 
1-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Sayaxch√© 
2-1
 Mixco
Deportivo Reu 
2-0
 Escuintla
Iztapa 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Saturday 18th March
Aurora 
1-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sunday 12th March
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
3-1
 Quirigua
Barrilas 
3-1
 Deportivo Reu
Cotzumalguapa 
5-1
 San Pedro
Mixco 
0-2
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-0
 Sayaxch√©
Siquinal√° 
3-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Rosario
Escuintla 
1-0
 Iztapa
Saturday 11th March
Universidad de San Carlos 
0-1
 Aurora
Sunday 5th March
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-0
 Aurora
Barrilas 
1-0
 Iztapa
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 San Pedro
Deportivo Sanarate 
3-0
 Comunicaciones II
Mixco 
0-1
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Siquinal√° 
2-0
 Deportivo Reu
Escuintla 
3-2
 Rosario
Saturday 4th March
Universidad de San Carlos 
4-0
 Sayaxch√©
Sunday 26th February
Comunicaciones II 
0-1
 Universidad de San Carlos
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Escuintla
San Pedro 
2-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Rosario 
2-0
 Barrilas
Sayaxch√© 
0-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Deportivo Reu 
3-2
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Iztapa 
1-0
 Siquinal√°
Sacachispas 
1-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
Saturday 25th February
Aurora 
3-0
 Quirigua
Sunday 19th February
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-3
 Comunicaciones II
Quirigua 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
Barrilas 
3-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Escuintla 
1-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Iztapa
San Pedro 
1-0
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-1
 Mixco
Siquinal√° 
4-2
 Rosario
Saturday 18th February
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-2
 Sacachispas
Thursday 16th February
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Rosario 
4-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Escuintla 
5-2
 San Pedro
Wednesday 15th February
Mixco 
0-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Comunicaciones II 
7-1
 Quirigua
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Aurora
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-1
 Barrilas
Cotzumalguapa 
1-0
 Siquinal√°
Iztapa 
3-1
 Deportivo Reu
Sunday 12th February
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
3-0
 Mixco
Quirigua 
2-4
 Sacachispas
Barrilas 
1-0
 Escuintla
San Pedro 
0-2
 Iztapa
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Siquinal√° 
0-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Reu 
2-1
 Rosario
Saturday 11th February
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-2
 Deportivo Sanarate
Aurora 
3-0
 Comunicaciones II
Sunday 5th February
Comunicaciones II 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
Barrilas 
1-0
 San Pedro
Cotzumalguapa 
2-1
 Deportivo Reu
Rosario 
1-0
 Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate 
0-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Mixco 
1-0
 Quirigua
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sacachispas 
0-0
 Aurora
Escuintla 
0-1
 Siquinal√°
Sunday 29th January
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Quirigua 
1-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
San Pedro 
2-0
 Rosario
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 Escuintla
Sayaxch√© 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Iztapa 
3-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Reu 
2-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Siquinal√° 
4-0
 Barrilas
Saturday 28th January
Aurora 
1-0
 Mixco
Sunday 22nd January
Barrilas 
0-2
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Cotzumalguapa 
2-1
 Rosario
Deportivo Sanarate 
2-2
 Aurora
Mixco 
0-0
 Sayaxch√©
Deportivo Chiantla 
0-1
 Iztapa
Siquinal√° 
2-1
 San Pedro
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Comunicaciones II
Escuintla 
1-1
 Deportivo Reu
Saturday 21st January
Universidad de San Carlos 
3-0
 Quirigua
Sunday 15th January
Quirigua 
1-2
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
San Pedro 
2-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
3-0
 Siquinal√°
Rosario 
1-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sayaxch√© 
0-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Iztapa 
1-2
 Escuintla
Deportivo Reu 
4-1
 Barrilas
Saturday 14th January
Aurora 
0-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Comunicaciones II 
1-0
 Mixco
Sunday 4th December
Siquinal√° 
1-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Wednesday 30th November
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-1
 Siquinal√°
Sunday 27th November
Deportivo Reu 
0-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Siquinal√° 
1-0
 Mixco
Wednesday 23rd November
Deportivo Sanarate 
2-1
 Deportivo Reu
Mixco 
2-2
 Siquinal√°
Sunday 20th November
Mixco 
1-0
 Escuintla
Deportivo Reu 
4-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Deportivo Sanarate 
3-0
 Iztapa
Siquinal√° 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Thursday 17th November
Sacachispas 
2-1
 Siquinal√°
Escuintla 
1-0
 Mixco
Wednesday 16th November
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-0
 Deportivo Reu
Iztapa 
2-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sunday 13th November
Quirigua 
1-0
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Sanarate 
4-4
 Sayaxch√©
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Mixco 
3-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Aurora 
4-1
 CD Zacapa
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 Iztapa
Cotzumalguapa 
4-1
 Barrilas
Deportivo Reu 
0-0
 Escuintla
Deportivo Chiantla 
4-2
 Rosario
San Pedro 
0-2
 Siquinal√°
Sunday 6th November
Barrilas 
1-1
 Deportivo Reu
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-3
 Aurora
CD Zacapa 
5-2
 Quirigua
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Mixco
Sayaxch√© 
1-2
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Siquinal√° 
3-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Escuintla 
3-2
 Deportivo Chiantla
Iztapa 
2-2
 Cotzumalguapa
Rosario 
3-0
 San Pedro
Saturday 5th November
Comunicaciones II 
0-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sunday 30th October
Mixco 
7-0
 Sayaxch√©
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-1
 Comunicaciones II
San Pedro 
4-0
 Escuintla
Cotzumalguapa 
1-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
CD Zacapa 
0-1
 Universidad de San Carlos
Deportivo Sanarate 
5-0
 Quirigua
Siquinal√° 
1-0
 Rosario
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Barrilas
Deportivo Reu 
1-0
 Iztapa
Saturday 29th October
Aurora 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Sunday 23rd October
Barrilas 
2-1
 San Pedro
Quirigua 
1-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Cotzumalguapa 
1-1
 Deportivo Reu
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
4-0
 Rosario
Deportivo Sanarate 
2-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sayaxch√© 
2-0
 Aurora
Iztapa 
4-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Escuintla 
1-0
 Siquinal√°
Sacachispas 
2-0
 CD Zacapa
Saturday 22nd October
Comunicaciones II 
1-2
 Mixco
Thursday 20th October
Rosario 
1-1
 Escuintla
Wednesday 19th October
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
3-1
 Quirigua
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-1
 Sacachispas
Mixco 
1-3
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Zacapa 
3-0
 Sayaxch√©
Aurora 
0-1
 Comunicaciones II
San Pedro 
5-3
 Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
0-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Siquinal√° 
2-0
 Barrilas
Deportivo Reu 
1-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 16th October
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-0
 Mixco
Barrilas 
2-0
 Rosario
Quirigua 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Cotzumalguapa 
2-0
 San Pedro
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Escuintla
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-0
 Aurora
Sayaxch√© 
3-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Deportivo Reu 
4-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Iztapa 
1-1
 Siquinal√°
Saturday 15th October
Comunicaciones II 
3-1
 CD Zacapa
Sunday 9th October
Mixco 
1-0
 Quirigua
Rosario 
0-2
 Iztapa
Sacachispas 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
San Pedro 
0-0
 Deportivo Reu
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-1
 Comunicaciones II
CD Zacapa 
2-2
 Deportivo Sanarate
Escuintla 
1-0
 Barrilas
Siquinal√° 
0-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Saturday 8th October
Aurora 
2-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sunday 2nd October
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-1
 CD Zacapa
Quirigua 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Rosario
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
3-0
 Barrilas
Deportivo Sanarate 
2-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 San Pedro
Deportivo Reu 
1-0
 Siquinal√°
Iztapa 
1-0
 Escuintla
Saturday 1st October
Mixco 
1-1
 Aurora
Comunicaciones II 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Monday 26th September
Rosario 
2-1
 Deportivo Reu
Sunday 25th September
Barrilas 
2-0
 Iztapa
San Pedro 
8-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Universidad de San Carlos 
2-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Sayaxch√© 
0-0
 Comunicaciones II
CD Zacapa 
1-0
 Mixco
Escuintla 
2-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Siquinal√° 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sacachispas 
1-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
Saturday 24th September
Aurora 
6-0
 Quirigua
Monday 19th September
Rosario 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sunday 18th September
Barrilas 
0-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Universidad de San Carlos 
0-1
 Mixco
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Zacapa 
2-0
 Aurora
Iztapa 
1-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Escuintla 
4-1
 Deportivo Reu
Siquinal√° 
3-1
 San Pedro
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Saturday 17th September
Comunicaciones II 
2-1
 Quirigua
Sunday 11th September
Mixco 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
San Pedro 
4-1
 Rosario
Quirigua 
2-1
 CD Zacapa
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
0-1
 Siquinal√°
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Iztapa
Deportivo Sanarate 
0-0
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-1
 Escuintla
Deportivo Reu 
2-0
 Barrilas
Saturday 10th September
Aurora 
2-2
 Universidad de San Carlos
Monday 5th September
Rosario 
0-0
 Siquinal√°
Sunday 4th September
Barrilas 
2-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Quirigua 
1-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
3-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Sayaxch√© 
4-0
 Mixco
Escuintla 
1-0
 San Pedro
Iztapa 
3-1
 Deportivo Reu
Sacachispas 
1-1
 Aurora
Saturday 3rd September
Comunicaciones II 
2-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Monday 29th August
Rosario 
4-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 28th August
Mixco 
1-1
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
4-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
San Pedro 
2-1
 Barrilas
Universidad de San Carlos 
2-1
 Quirigua
CD Zacapa 
0-2
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Reu 
2-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-0
 Iztapa
Siquinal√° 
3-1
 Escuintla
Saturday 27th August
Aurora 
4-0
 Sayaxch√©
Thursday 25th August
Sacachispas 
5-2
 Universidad de San Carlos
Wednesday 24th August
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-2
 Mixco
Sayaxch√© 
4-3
 CD Zacapa
Comunicaciones II 
2-1
 Aurora
Quirigua 
2-1
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Barrilas 
3-1
 Siquinal√°
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-2
 Deportivo Reu
Iztapa 
2-0
 San Pedro
Escuintla 
0-1
 Rosario
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Monday 22nd August
Rosario 
2-0
 Barrilas
Sunday 21st August
Mixco 
1-0
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
San Pedro 
0-0
 Cotzumalguapa
Universidad de San Carlos 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
CD Zacapa 
0-0
 Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-1
 Deportivo Reu
Siquinal√° 
3-0
 Iztapa
Escuintla 
0-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sacachispas 
4-1
 Quirigua
Saturday 20th August
Aurora 
3-1
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sunday 14th August
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
2-1
 Aurora
Barrilas 
0-0
 Escuintla
Quirigua 
2-2
 Mixco
Cotzumalguapa 
0-0
 Siquinal√°
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sayaxch√© 
0-0
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-1
 CD Zacapa
Iztapa 
3-1
 Rosario
Deportivo Reu 
2-0
 San Pedro
Saturday 13th August
Comunicaciones II 
2-0
 Universidad de San Carlos
Monday 8th August
Rosario 
1-1
 Cotzumalguapa
Sunday 7th August
Barrilas 
1-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
San Pedro 
3-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Universidad de San Carlos 
1-2
 Deportivo Sanarate
Sayaxch√© 
2-4
 Quirigua
Escuintla 
2-0
 Iztapa
Siquinal√° 
2-3
 Deportivo Reu
CD Zacapa 
0-2
 Deportivo Jocot√°n
Saturday 6th August
Aurora 
2-2
 Mixco
Sacachispas 
0-0
 Comunicaciones II
Sunday 31st July
Mixco 
2-0
 CD Zacapa
Deportivo Jocot√°n 
1-1
 Universidad de San Carlos
Quirigua 
2-2
 Aurora
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-1
 San Pedro
Cotzumalguapa 
0-1
 Escuintla
Deportivo Sanarate 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Deportivo Reu 
1-0
 Rosario
Iztapa 
3-0
 Barrilas
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Siquinal√°
Saturday 30th July
Comunicaciones II 
1-1
 Sayaxch√©

Primera Division League Stats

Clausura: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
33
12
13
25
7
0
11
18
1
30
0
21
21
6
3
9
18
2
28
4
16
20
6
4
8
18
3
Cotzumalguapa
28
4
15
19
6
4
8
18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
27
3
23
26
7
3
8
18
5
Deportivo Reu
24
-6
28
22
8
3
7
18
6
23
1
24
25
9
2
7
18
7
Siquinal√°
23
-5
28
23
7
5
6
18
8
Escuintla
20
-13
32
19
10
2
6
18
9
19
0
25
25
9
4
5
18
10
Rosario

Clausura: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
32
11
10
21
2
5
9
16
1
32
9
16
25
4
2
10
16
2
Deportivo
27
6
15
21
5
3
8
16
3
23
10
11
21
3
8
5
16
4
Deportivo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Escuintla
23
6
12
18
7
2
7
16
5
22
-1
26
25
8
1
7
16
6
Comunicaciones II
16
-20
39
19
10
1
5
16
7
Quirigua
15
-11
19
8
9
3
4
16
8
11
-10
20
10
9
5
2
16
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10

Apertura: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
31
10
14
24
5
4
9
18
1
Siquinal√°
31
7
18
25
3
7
8
18
2
Deportivo Reu
28
2
17
19
6
4
8
18
3
Escuintla
25
1
24
25
7
4
7
18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
24
1
13
14
4
9
5
18
5
Cotzumalguapa
23
-4
27
23
7
5
6
18
6
23
-6
27
21
9
2
7
18
7
22
-5
25
20
8
4
6
18
8
Rosario
21
4
25
29
9
3
6
18
9
20
-10
25
15
10
2
6
18
10

Apertura: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
30
8
21
29
4
6
8
18
1
Deportivo
29
7
19
26
5
5
8
18
2
29
4
20
24
7
2
9
18
3
Deportivo
28
9
13
22
4
7
7
18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Escuintla
27
5
12
17
3
9
6
18
5
Comunicaciones II
26
12
22
34
6
5
7
18
6
24
-13
38
25
8
3
7
18
7
Quirigua
19
-11
36
25
9
4
5
18
8
19
-12
29
17
9
4
5
18
9
15
-9
30
21
11
3
4
18
10
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football