footytube version 2.0 logo

Primera Division Results

Leagues /  Guatemala /  Primera Division  / Results 

Primera Division Season Results

Sunday 1st June
Guastatoya 
1-1
 Sacachispas
Sunday 25th May
Guastatoya 
2-1
 CD Petapa
Thursday 22nd May
CD Petapa 
3-1
 Guastatoya
Sunday 18th May
Guastatoya 
5-0
 San Pedro
La Gomera 
0-0
 CD Petapa
Thursday 15th May
CD Petapa 
1-0
 La Gomera
Wednesday 14th May
San Pedro 
4-1
 Guastatoya
Sunday 11th May
San Pedro 
2-0
 Carch√°
La Gomera 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Sayaxch√© 
3-0
 CD Petapa
Guastatoya 
3-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Thursday 8th May
Sacachispas 
2-1
 La Gomera
CD Petapa 
5-0
 Sayaxch√©
Wednesday 7th May
Carch√° 
0-0
 San Pedro
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Sunday 4th May
Coban Imperial 
3-1
 CD Zacapa
Carch√° 
3-1
 Antigua
Achuapa 
3-0
 CD Jalapa
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Guastatoya
Sayaxch√© 
2-0
 Mixco
Huehueteco 
1-0
 Aurora
Barrilas 
3-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Ayutla 
4-2
 CD Petapa
Puerto San Jos√© 
0-4
 Deportivo Chiantla
San Pedro 
2-1
 La Gomera
Sunday 27th April
CD Jalapa 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Ayutla
La Gomera 
5-2
 Huehueteco
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 San Pedro
Antigua 
2-4
 Achuapa
CD Zacapa 
3-1
 Carch√°
Mixco 
0-0
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
1-0
 Sayaxch√©
CD Petapa 
4-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Saturday 26th April
Aurora 
1-0
 Barrilas
Thursday 24th April
Guastatoya 
4-0
 CD Jalapa
Thursday 17th April
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Antigua
Wednesday 16th April
Achuapa 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Carch√° 
1-1
 Coban Imperial
Ayutla 
2-0
 Aurora
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
San Pedro 
1-0
 CD Petapa
La Gomera 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Barrilas 
2-0
 Huehueteco
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 CD Jalapa
Mixco 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Sunday 13th April
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 San Pedro
CD Zacapa 
1-0
 Sacachispas
CD Jalapa 
2-1
 Mixco
CD Petapa 
3-0
 La Gomera
Huehueteco 
0-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Coban Imperial 
0-2
 Guastatoya
Saturday 12th April
Antigua 
3-1
 Sayaxch√©
Carch√° 
2-0
 Achuapa
Aurora 
1-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Barrilas 
2-0
 Ayutla
Sunday 6th April
San Pedro 
1-0
 Aurora
Achuapa 
3-0
 Coban Imperial
Ayutla 
2-1
 Huehueteco
La Gomera 
3-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-2
 CD Petapa
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Mixco 
0-0
 Antigua
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-1
 Barrilas
Sacachispas 
1-1
 Carch√°
Thursday 3rd April
Coban Imperial 
2-2
 CD Jalapa
Huehueteco 
1-1
 CD Petapa
Wednesday 2nd April
Antigua 
2-1
 Guastatoya
CD Zacapa 
2-0
 Mixco
Achuapa 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Carch√° 
3-1
 Sayaxch√©
Ayutla 
2-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Aurora 
2-3
 La Gomera
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Barrilas 
1-0
 San Pedro
Sunday 30th March
San Pedro 
4-1
 Ayutla
La Gomera 
4-1
 Barrilas
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Aurora
Sayaxch√© 
3-0
 Achuapa
Mixco 
2-2
 Carch√°
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-2
 Huehueteco
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
0-0
 CD Zacapa
CD Jalapa 
2-2
 Antigua
CD Petapa 
2-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 23rd March
Achuapa 
2-1
 Mixco
Carch√° 
1-2
 Guastatoya
Ayutla 
2-3
 La Gomera
CD Zacapa 
0-0
 CD Jalapa
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-2
 San Pedro
Sacachispas 
0-0
 Sayaxch√©
Huehueteco 
5-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Coban Imperial 
1-0
 Antigua
Saturday 22nd March
Aurora 
1-0
 CD Petapa
Barrilas 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sunday 16th March
San Pedro 
4-1
 Huehueteco
La Gomera 
3-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Aurora
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Ayutla
Sayaxch√© 
2-0
 Coban Imperial
Mixco 
0-1
 Sacachispas
CD Jalapa 
1-0
 Carch√°
Guastatoya 
3-2
 Achuapa
CD Petapa 
2-0
 Barrilas
Saturday 15th March
Antigua 
7-0
 CD Zacapa
Wednesday 12th March
Barrilas 
2-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Sunday 9th March
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-1
 Barrilas
La Gomera 
4-3
 San Pedro
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Antigua 
2-2
 Carch√°
CD Zacapa 
3-2
 Coban Imperial
CD Jalapa 
2-1
 Achuapa
Mixco 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
Guastatoya 
0-0
 Sacachispas
CD Petapa 
3-1
 Ayutla
Saturday 8th March
Aurora 
1-0
 Huehueteco
Wednesday 5th March
Barrilas 
1-0
 La Gomera
Sunday 2nd March
Carch√° 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Achuapa 
1-0
 Antigua
San Pedro 
3-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Ayutla 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-0
 CD Petapa
Sacachispas 
3-1
 CD Jalapa
Huehueteco 
1-0
 La Gomera
Coban Imperial 
4-2
 Mixco
Saturday 1st March
Barrilas 
1-1
 Aurora
Sunday 23rd February
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-1
 La Gomera
Antigua 
6-1
 Sacachispas
CD Zacapa 
2-1
 Achuapa
CD Jalapa 
0-0
 Sayaxch√©
Guastatoya 
2-2
 Mixco
Huehueteco 
1-0
 Barrilas
CD Petapa 
1-0
 San Pedro
Coban Imperial 
2-2
 Carch√°
Saturday 22nd February
Aurora 
0-1
 Ayutla
Sunday 16th February
Achuapa 
1-0
 Carch√°
San Pedro 
5-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sayaxch√© 
3-2
 Antigua
Ayutla 
1-1
 Barrilas
La Gomera 
2-1
 CD Petapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
0-0
 Huehueteco
Mixco 
3-2
 CD Jalapa
Puerto San Jos√© 
3-2
 Aurora
Sacachispas 
3-0
 CD Zacapa
Guastatoya 
2-0
 Coban Imperial
Wednesday 12th February
Puerto San Jos√© 
5-2
 Ayutla
Sunday 9th February
Carch√° 
4-0
 Sacachispas
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-0
 La Gomera
Antigua 
2-0
 Mixco
CD Zacapa 
3-1
 Sayaxch√©
CD Jalapa 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Huehueteco 
2-0
 Ayutla
CD Petapa 
3-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Coban Imperial 
2-1
 Achuapa
Saturday 8th February
Aurora 
0-0
 San Pedro
Thursday 6th February
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Achuapa
Guastatoya 
3-0
 Antigua
CD Jalapa 
1-0
 Coban Imperial
CD Petapa 
0-0
 Huehueteco
Wednesday 5th February
Sayaxch√© 
3-0
 Carch√°
Mixco 
3-1
 CD Zacapa
San Pedro 
2-1
 Barrilas
La Gomera 
1-1
 Aurora
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 2nd February
Achuapa 
1-0
 Sayaxch√©
Carch√° 
3-1
 Mixco
Ayutla 
3-1
 San Pedro
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-2
 CD Petapa
Antigua 
3-2
 CD Jalapa
CD Zacapa 
1-1
 Guastatoya
Huehueteco 
3-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Coban Imperial 
2-1
 Sacachispas
Saturday 1st February
Aurora 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sunday 26th January
San Pedro 
4-2
 Puerto San Jos√©
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-1
 Huehueteco
La Gomera 
3-2
 Ayutla
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-0
 Barrilas
Antigua 
0-0
 Coban Imperial
Sayaxch√© 
1-1
 Sacachispas
Mixco 
0-0
 Achuapa
Guastatoya 
2-0
 Carch√°
CD Jalapa 
1-1
 CD Zacapa
CD Petapa 
2-2
 Aurora
Sunday 19th January
Carch√° 
3-1
 CD Jalapa
Achuapa 
0-1
 Guastatoya
Ayutla 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
CD Zacapa 
0-0
 Antigua
Puerto San Jos√© 
3-0
 La Gomera
Sacachispas 
0-0
 Mixco
Huehueteco 
2-2
 San Pedro
Coban Imperial 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
Saturday 18th January
Aurora 
4-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Barrilas 
1-2
 CD Petapa
Sunday 15th December
Sacachispas 
3-1
 CD Petapa
Thursday 12th December
CD Petapa 
3-0
 Sacachispas
Sunday 8th December
Sacachispas 
3-0
 Sayaxch√©
CD Petapa 
3-0
 La Gomera
Wednesday 4th December
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Sacachispas
La Gomera 
2-0
 CD Petapa
Sunday 1st December
Antigua 
0-0
 La Gomera
Puerto San Jos√© 
3-0
 Sayaxch√©
CD Petapa 
2-1
 Guastatoya
Sacachispas 
4-0
 San Pedro
Sunday 24th November
San Pedro 
2-0
 Sacachispas
La Gomera 
3-2
 Antigua
Guastatoya 
0-0
 CD Petapa
Saturday 23rd November
Sayaxch√© 
6-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Sunday 17th November
Sayaxch√© 
4-5
 Guastatoya
San Francisco 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Coban Imperial 
3-1
 CD Zacapa
CD Jalapa 
3-4
 Antigua
Achuapa 
1-3
 Mixco
San Pedro 
3-0
 Barrilas
Puerto San Jos√© 
3-1
 Huehueteco
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-0
 Ayutla
Aurora 
1-2
 CD Petapa
La Gomera 
1-2
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Sunday 10th November
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 San Pedro
Ayutla 
2-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Antigua 
3-0
 Achuapa
Mixco 
2-1
 Sayaxch√©
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
1-1
 San Francisco
Huehueteco 
4-2
 Aurora
CD Petapa 
1-1
 La Gomera
CD Zacapa 
2-0
 CD Jalapa
Saturday 9th November
Barrilas 
2-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sunday 3rd November
Achuapa 
2-1
 CD Zacapa
San Pedro 
1-0
 CD Petapa
La Gomera 
2-0
 Huehueteco
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Ayutla 
4-1
 Barrilas
Sayaxch√© 
2-0
 Antigua
Coban Imperial 
2-2
 San Francisco
Guastatoya 
0-0
 Mixco
CD Jalapa 
2-2
 Sacachispas
Saturday 2nd November
Aurora 
3-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Sunday 27th October
San Francisco 
3-2
 Mixco
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
4-0
 Ayutla
Antigua 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
2-0
 CD Jalapa
Puerto San Jos√© 
1-0
 Barrilas
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Achuapa
Huehueteco 
2-0
 San Pedro
CD Petapa 
4-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
CD Zacapa 
1-2
 Sayaxch√©
Saturday 26th October
Aurora 
1-0
 La Gomera
Sunday 20th October
Achuapa 
2-0
 Coban Imperial
San Pedro 
1-0
 Aurora
Ayutla 
3-1
 CD Petapa
La Gomera 
3-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
Deportivo Chiantla 
0-1
 Huehueteco
Mixco 
2-3
 Antigua
Sayaxch√© 
2-2
 Sacachispas
CD Jalapa 
4-0
 San Francisco
Guastatoya 
2-0
 CD Zacapa
Saturday 19th October
Barrilas 
5-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Thursday 17th October
CD Zacapa 
1-0
 Mixco
CD Jalapa 
3-1
 Achuapa
Coban Imperial 
3-0
 Sayaxch√©
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Guastatoya
Huehueteco 
3-1
 Ayutla
CD Petapa 
1-1
 Barrilas
Wednesday 16th October
San Francisco 
3-2
 Antigua
La Gomera 
1-0
 San Pedro
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Aurora 
1-1
 Deportivo Chiantla
Sunday 13th October
Achuapa 
2-2
 San Francisco
San Pedro 
2-2
 Puerto San Jos√©
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-1
 La Gomera
Ayutla 
5-0
 Aurora
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
5-0
 CD Petapa
Antigua 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Mixco 
2-0
 Sacachispas
Sayaxch√© 
3-3
 CD Jalapa
Guastatoya 
1-2
 Coban Imperial
Saturday 12th October
Barrilas 
2-1
 Huehueteco
Sunday 6th October
Achuapa 
1-1
 Sayaxch√©
San Pedro 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
La Gomera 
2-0
 Ayutla
Coban Imperial 
1-0
 Mixco
Puerto San Jos√© 
0-0
 CD Petapa
CD Jalapa 
2-5
 Guastatoya
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Antigua
Huehueteco 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Saturday 5th October
Aurora 
2-1
 Barrilas
Friday 4th October
San Francisco 
3-0
 CD Zacapa
Sunday 29th September
Deportivo Chiantla 
3-0
 Puerto San Jos√©
Ayutla 
2-0
 San Pedro
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-0
 Aurora
Antigua 
1-0
 Coban Imperial
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 San Francisco
Mixco 
2-0
 CD Jalapa
Guastatoya 
6-0
 Achuapa
CD Petapa 
1-0
 Huehueteco
CD Zacapa 
1-1
 Sacachispas
Saturday 28th September
Barrilas 
2-2
 La Gomera
Sunday 22nd September
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-3
 La Gomera
Ayutla 
1-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
Antigua 
3-2
 CD Jalapa
Mixco 
2-0
 Achuapa
Guastatoya 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
Sacachispas 
5-0
 San Francisco
Huehueteco 
1-1
 Puerto San Jos√©
CD Petapa 
4-1
 Aurora
CD Zacapa 
1-1
 Coban Imperial
Saturday 21st September
Barrilas 
2-1
 San Pedro
Sunday 15th September
Achuapa 
1-0
 Antigua
San Pedro 
2-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-0
 Ayutla
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-1
 Barrilas
San Francisco 
1-1
 Guastatoya
Sayaxch√© 
3-0
 Mixco
Coban Imperial 
1-0
 Sacachispas
CD Jalapa 
2-1
 CD Zacapa
Saturday 14th September
La Gomera 
1-1
 CD Petapa
Aurora 
1-0
 Huehueteco
Sunday 8th September
San Francisco 
3-0
 Coban Imperial
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-2
 Deportivo Chiantla
Antigua 
3-2
 Sayaxch√©
CD Zacapa 
2-0
 Achuapa
Mixco 
2-1
 Guastatoya
Puerto San Jos√© 
1-0
 Aurora
Sacachispas 
2-0
 CD Jalapa
Huehueteco 
2-1
 La Gomera
CD Petapa 
3-0
 San Pedro
Saturday 7th September
Barrilas 
2-0
 Ayutla
Sunday 1st September
Achuapa 
1-2
 Sacachispas
San Pedro 
2-0
 Huehueteco
Deportivo Chiantla 
1-2
 CD Petapa
Ayutla 
2-1
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
La Gomera 
7-2
 Aurora
Mixco 
4-1
 San Francisco
Sayaxch√© 
2-1
 CD Zacapa
CD Jalapa 
4-1
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
3-2
 Antigua
Saturday 31st August
Barrilas 
2-2
 Puerto San Jos√©
Monday 26th August
Puerto San Jos√© 
1-0
 La Gomera
Sunday 25th August
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
1-1
 Barrilas
San Francisco 
4-2
 CD Jalapa
Antigua 
2-1
 Mixco
CD Zacapa 
3-1
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
1-0
 Achuapa
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Sayaxch√©
Huehueteco 
0-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
CD Petapa 
2-1
 Ayutla
Saturday 24th August
Aurora 
1-1
 San Pedro
Thursday 22nd August
Guastatoya 
1-0
 Sacachispas
Wednesday 21st August
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 Aurora
Antigua 
4-1
 San Francisco
Sayaxch√© 
1-0
 Coban Imperial
Mixco 
1-0
 CD Zacapa
Achuapa 
2-2
 CD Jalapa
San Pedro 
3-1
 La Gomera
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
2-3
 Puerto San Jos√©
Ayutla 
1-1
 Huehueteco
Barrilas 
0-0
 CD Petapa
Sunday 18th August
La Gomera 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
San Francisco 
3-1
 Achuapa
Puerto San Jos√© 
3-0
 San Pedro
Coban Imperial 
1-1
 Guastatoya
Huehueteco 
1-0
 Barrilas
CD Petapa 
4-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n
CD Jalapa 
3-3
 Sayaxch√©
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Mixco
CD Zacapa 
3-1
 Antigua
Saturday 17th August
Aurora 
1-1
 Ayutla
Sunday 11th August
Barrilas 
1-0
 Aurora
Deportivo Chiantla 
2-0
 San Pedro
Ayutla 
1-1
 La Gomera
Nueva Concepci√≥n 
3-1
 Huehueteco
Antigua 
0-1
 Sacachispas
Sayaxch√© 
3-1
 Achuapa
Mixco 
3-4
 Coban Imperial
CD Zacapa 
1-1
 San Francisco
Guastatoya 
1-1
 CD Jalapa
CD Petapa 
1-2
 Puerto San Jos√©
Sunday 4th August
Achuapa 
1-2
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
1-1
 Antigua
San Pedro 
1-0
 Ayutla
San Francisco 
0-1
 Sayaxch√©
La Gomera 
5-0
 Barrilas
Puerto San Jos√© 
2-0
 Deportivo Chiantla
CD Jalapa 
1-1
 Mixco
Sacachispas 
2-2
 CD Zacapa
Huehueteco 
0-2
 CD Petapa
Saturday 3rd August
Aurora 
0-0
 Nueva Concepci√≥n

Primera Division League Stats

Apertura: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
6
21
27
4
4
10
18
1
32
11
18
29
4
5
9
18
2
28
14
20
34
6
4
8
18
3
26
-3
21
18
8
2
8
18
4
24
1
21
22
8
3
7
18
5
24
-1
25
24
8
3
7
18
6
24
-3
23
20
8
3
7
18
7
23
-4
27
23
7
5
6
18
8
21
-3
31
28
9
3
6
18
9
16
-18
34
16
10
4
4
18
10

Apertura: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
12
13
25
4
4
10
18
1
31
4
27
31
7
1
10
18
2
29
11
22
33
5
5
8
18
3
28
2
29
31
6
4
8
18
4
28
1
22
23
6
4
8
18
5
26
4
23
27
8
2
8
18
6
26
-4
33
29
6
5
7
18
7
19
-4
25
21
9
4
5
18
8
18
-5
39
34
8
6
4
18
9
12
-21
37
16
12
3
3
18
10

Clausura: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
32
7
28
35
6
2
10
18
1
30
10
24
34
6
3
9
18
2
29
9
21
30
5
5
8
18
3
25
2
17
19
7
4
7
18
4
25
-5
32
27
9
1
8
18
5
24
1
22
23
6
6
6
18
6
24
0
19
19
8
3
7
18
7
23
-15
35
20
9
2
7
18
8
22
-1
19
18
8
4
6
18
9
20
-8
35
27
10
2
6
18
10

Clausura: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
31
11
13
24
5
4
9
18
1
28
3
20
23
8
1
9
18
2
27
3
18
21
7
3
8
18
3
26
5
24
29
6
5
7
18
4
Carch√°
26
-3
20
17
6
5
7
18
5
23
7
25
32
7
5
6
18
6
23
-4
25
21
7
5
6
18
7
23
-7
27
20
7
5
6
18
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
23
-8
26
18
7
5
6
18
9
18
-7
25
18
8
6
4
18
10

Primera Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football