footytube version 2.0 logo

Delta Ethniki Results

Leagues /  Greece /  Delta Ethniki  / Results 

Delta Ethniki Season Results

Sunday 31st March
Mesolongi 
1-0
 AE Karaiskakis
Olympos Kerkyra 
3-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Aigaleo Athens 
1-0
 Elpidoforos
Alexandreia 
0-4
 Naousa
Kastor 
1-0
 Makedonikos Kozani
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
4-1
 EAP Makrochori
Kozani 
1-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Lefkadia 
3-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Ambeloniakos 
2-0
 Pyrgetos
Leontariou 
2-2
 Odysseas Androutsos
Achilleas Domokou 
2-0
 Karditsa
Rigas Feraios 
3-1
 Dotieas Agias
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
1-3
 Lamia
Filothei Arta 
1-1
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Pannafpliakos 
4-0
 Parnassos
Evoikos 
2-2
 Portoheliakos
Eleysina 
4-0
 Loukisia
Halkida 
0-2
 Mandraikos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
2-1
 Panargiakos
Pefki 
1-0
 Iasonas
PAO Rouf 
0-1
 Neas Ionias
Eolikos M. 
0-1
 Trachones
Ajax Tavros 
2-1
 Peristeri
Kyanos Astir Vari 
1-0
 Keratsini
Nikolakakis 
3-1
 Triglia Rafinas
Peramaikos 
0-1
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Atromitos Piraeus 
3-1
 Pannaxiakos
Meteora Kalambakas 
3-0
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Ano Meras 
1-2
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Saturday 30th March
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-0
 Trikala 2011
Dikaiou 
2-2
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Wednesday 27th March
Olympos Kerkyra 
1-0
 Filothei Arta
Sunday 24th March
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
0-3
 Doxa Petrousas
Aris Akropotamos 
1-1
 Evros Soufli
Prosotsani GS 
0-0
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Odysseas 
1-3
 Kosmio
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
5-3
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Ethnikos Malgara 
2-2
 PAO Kristoni
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
3-1
 Doxa Cherso
Kilkisiakos 
1-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Achilleas Triandria 
4-2
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
2-0
 Digenis Lakkomata
Dotieas Agias 
1-1
 Achilleas Domokou
Lamia 
3-1
 Rigas Feraios
Pyrgetos 
1-2
 Karditsa
Odysseas Androutsos 
1-2
 Ambeloniakos
Elassona 
3-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Triglia Rafinas 
4-0
 Keratsini
Olympiakos Lavrio 
1-1
 Nikolakakis
Katsamba 
0-3
 Ierapetra
Ierapetra 
0-3
 Irodotos
Kroussonas 
1-0
 Giouchtas
Atsalenios PO 
6-1
 Patouchas
Kissamikos 
1-1
 Ermis
Ethnikos Meligala 
0-1
 Ethnikos
Achaiki 
4-1
 Erani Filiatra
Panarkadikos 
3-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Diagoras Vrachneika 
3-1
 Atromitos Lappa
Doxa Neas 
2-1
 Panopoulou
Pyrsos Grevena 
3-0
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Panargeaikos Agros 
2-1
 Kozani
Naousa 
1-2
 EAP Makrochori
Makedonikos Kozani 
3-2
 Alexandreia
Grevena Aerata 
1-1
 Lefkadia
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
4-1
 Anagennisi Perivolion
AE Karaiskakis 
1-0
 Meteora Kalambakas
Aris Aitolikou 
2-1
 Filothei Arta
Odysseas Nydri 
0-3
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Portoheliakos 
0-1
 Parnassos
Loukisia 
0-1
 Pannafpliakos
Mandraikos 
4-1
 Evoikos
Panargiakos 
2-0
 Eleysina
Pelopas Kiatou 
1-3
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Iasonas 
2-2
 Elpidoforos
Neas Ionias 
1-1
 Aigaleo Athens
Trachones 
1-0
 Pefki
Peristeri 
3-0
 PAO Rouf
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
2-0
 Ajax Tavros
Saturday 23rd March
Diagoras GS Rodos 
3-1
 Ano Meras
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
1-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Pannaxiakos 
1-1
 Peramaikos
Trikala 2011 
0-2
 Mesolongi
Friday 22nd March
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-0
 Dikaiou
Sunday 17th March
Ano Meras 
3-0
 Dikaiou
Saturday 16th March
EAP Makrochori 
3-3
 Makedonikos Kozani
Kozani 
3-1
 Lefkadia
Naousa 
3-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
4-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
Kastor 
1-1
 Grevena Aerata
Karditsa 
1-0
 Odysseas Androutsos
Rigas Feraios 
3-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Pyrgetos 
1-2
 Dotieas Agias
Achilleas Domokou 
0-0
 Lamia
Leontariou 
0-1
 Elassona
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
1-2
 AE Karaiskakis
Anagennisi Perivolion 
2-3
 Aris Aitolikou
Meteora Kalambakas 
0-0
 Trikala 2011
Mesolongi 
0-1
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Olympos Kerkyra 
3-3
 Odysseas Nydri
Portoheliakos 
0-3
 Loukisia
Parnassos 
0-3
 Mandraikos
Pannafpliakos 
0-0
 Panargiakos
Eleysina 
0-0
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Halkida 
4-0
 Pelopas Kiatou
Iasonas 
1-4
 Neas Ionias
Elpidoforos 
3-0
 Trachones
Aigaleo Athens 
1-1
 Peristeri
PAO Rouf 
2-1
 Ajax Tavros
Triglia Rafinas 
2-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Keratsini 
0-1
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Kyanos Astir Vari 
5-0
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Nikolakakis 
1-1
 Pannaxiakos
Peramaikos 
3-1
 Atromitos Piraeus
Eolikos M. 
1-3
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Wednesday 13th March
Olympos Kerkyra 
3-0
 Mesolongi
Sunday 10th March
Diagoras Vrachneika 
1-1
 Doxa Neas
Ethnikos Meligala 
2-1
 Panarkadikos
Atromitos Lappa 
4-2
 Erani Filiatra
Pamisos Mesinis 
2-3
 Achaiki
Prosotsani GS 
2-0
 Odysseas
Kosmio 
0-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Aris Akropotamos 
3-1
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Evros Soufli 
2-0
 Doxa Petrousas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-0
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Kilkisiakos 
3-0
 Achilleas Triandria
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
1-2
 Ethnikos Malgara
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
2-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Doxa Cherso 
2-5
 PAO Kristoni
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
0-0
 Digenis Lakkomata
Panargeaikos Agros 
0-3
 Naousa
Kastor 
0-2
 Alexandreia
Makedonikos Kozani 
1-3
 Pyrsos Grevena
Lefkadia 
2-1
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Grevena Aerata 
0-2
 Kozani
Lamia 
1-2
 Pyrgetos
Leontariou 
1-2
 Ambeloniakos
Odysseas Androutsos 
0-1
 Dotieas Agias
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
0-2
 Achilleas Domokou
Elassona 
1-0
 Rigas Feraios
Aris Aitolikou 
1-0
 AE Karaiskakis
Trikala 2011 
0-0
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-0
 Meteora Kalambakas
Odysseas Nydri 
0-0
 Mesolongi
Mandraikos 
5-0
 Loukisia
Panargiakos 
4-0
 Portoheliakos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
4-0
 Pannafpliakos
Halkida 
2-0
 Evoikos
Pelopas Kiatou 
1-3
 Eleysina
Trachones 
1-0
 Neas Ionias
Peristeri 
2-0
 Iasonas
Ajax Tavros 
0-2
 Aigaleo Athens
Eolikos M. 
0-1
 Pefki
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
1-0
 PAO Rouf
Atsalenios PO 
2-1
 Kissamikos
Katsamba 
2-3
 Kroussonas
Patouchas 
2-1
 Irodotos
Giouchtas 
4-0
 Ierapetra
Ierapetra 
3-2
 Ermis
Ethnikos 
1-0
 Panopoulou
Olympiakos Lavrio 
0-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Diagoras GS Rodos 
1-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Pannaxiakos 
3-0
 Keratsini
Dikaiou 
1-5
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Peramaikos 
2-0
 Nikolakakis
Saturday 9th March
Atromitos Piraeus 
4-0
 Ano Meras
Wednesday 6th March
Eolikos M. 
3-0
 PAO Rouf
Peramaikos 
5-1
 Ano Meras
Pannaxiakos 
1-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Sunday 3rd March
Odysseas 
1-0
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Evros Soufli 
1-0
 Kosmio
Doxa Petrousas 
2-0
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
1-2
 Aris Akropotamos
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
3-1
 Prosotsani GS
Achilleas Triandria 
0-0
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Doxa Cherso 
2-3
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
PAO Kristoni 
1-3
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Digenis Lakkomata 
2-1
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Ethnikos Malgara 
1-2
 Kilkisiakos
Naousa 
0-0
 Lefkadia
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
1-2
 Kozani
Makedonikos Kozani 
6-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
EAP Makrochori 
0-1
 Kastor
Alexandreia 
2-1
 Grevena Aerata
Pyrgetos 
2-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Achilleas Domokou 
1-0
 Rigas Feraios
Odysseas Androutsos 
0-1
 Lamia
Karditsa 
2-0
 Leontariou
Ambeloniakos 
0-0
 Elassona
Aris Aitolikou 
1-0
 Trikala 2011
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
0-0
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Anagennisi Perivolion 
3-4
 Olympos Kerkyra
Meteora Kalambakas 
1-2
 Mesolongi
Filothei Arta 
3-2
 Odysseas Nydri
Mandraikos 
2-0
 Panargiakos
Portoheliakos 
0-6
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Parnassos 
3-1
 Halkida
Pannafpliakos 
0-1
 Eleysina
Evoikos 
1-3
 Pelopas Kiatou
Trachones 
1-2
 Peristeri
Iasonas 
0-0
 Ajax Tavros
Elpidoforos 
2-0
 Eolikos M.
Aigaleo Athens 
3-1
 PAO Rouf
Pefki 
3-4
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Olympiakos Lavrio 
2-0
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Keratsini 
1-1
 Peramaikos
Nikolakakis 
2-1
 Atromitos Piraeus
Irodotos 
2-1
 Kissamikos
Kroussonas 
0-0
 Ierapetra
Ermis 
0-0
 Atsalenios PO
Patouchas 
0-3
 Giouchtas
Ierapetra 
2-3
 Katsamba
Erani Filiatra 
0-1
 Doxa Neas
Panarkadikos 
1-1
 Ethnikos
Panopoulou 
6-0
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Atromitos Lappa 
4-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Achaiki 
1-0
 Ethnikos Meligala
Saturday 2nd March
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-1
 Pannaxiakos
Triglia Rafinas 
3-1
 Dikaiou
Kyanos Astir Vari 
2-0
 Ano Meras
Wednesday 27th February
Trikala 2011 
1-0
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Sunday 24th February
Aris Akropotamos 
2-1
 Doxa Petrousas
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
3-5
 Kosmio
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
0-2
 Odysseas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
2-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Prosotsani GS 
0-1
 Evros Soufli
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
2-1
 PAO Kristoni
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
0-1
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Digenis Lakkomata 
2-1
 Achilleas Triandria
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-2
 Ethnikos Malgara
Kilkisiakos 
2-1
 Doxa Cherso
Kastor 
1-0
 Pyrsos Grevena
Alexandreia 
1-5
 EAP Makrochori
Lefkadia 
3-0
 Makedonikos Kozani
Kozani 
4-0
 Naousa
Grevena Aerata 
0-2
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Leontariou 
1-2
 Dotieas Agias
Ambeloniakos 
0-2
 Karditsa
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
1-2
 Odysseas Androutsos
Rigas Feraios 
1-0
 Pyrgetos
Elassona 
0-1
 Achilleas Domokou
Ethnikos Filippiades 
5-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Olympos Kerkyra 
3-2
 AE Karaiskakis
Mesolongi 
1-0
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Filothei Arta 
3-0
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Odysseas Nydri 
0-0
 Meteora Kalambakas
Ermionidas-Ermis 
1-1
 Mandraikos
Halkida 
3-0
 Loukisia
Eleysina 
7-0
 Portoheliakos
Evoikos 
1-2
 Parnassos
Pelopas Kiatou 
1-1
 Pannafpliakos
Ajax Tavros 
1-2
 Trachones
Eolikos M. 
0-1
 Neas Ionias
PAO Rouf 
0-1
 Iasonas
Pefki 
3-0
 Elpidoforos
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
0-2
 Aigaleo Athens
Dikaiou 
1-3
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Nikolakakis 
1-1
 Keratsini
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-0
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Ermis 
0-2
 Kroussonas
Atsalenios PO 
1-0
 Irodotos
Ierapetra 
0-0
 Ierapetra
Kissamikos 
1-0
 Giouchtas
Katsamba 
1-1
 Patouchas
Panopoulou 
1-0
 Panarkadikos
Diagoras Vrachneika 
2-0
 Erani Filiatra
Ethnikos 
0-0
 Achaiki
Doxa Neas 
5-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Ethnikos Meligala 
1-2
 Atromitos Lappa
Ano Meras 
2-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Saturday 23rd February
Pannaxiakos 
3-0
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Peramaikos 
2-2
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Monday 18th February
Karditsa 
4-0
 Elassona
Olympiakos Lavrio 
3-0
 Ano Meras
Sunday 17th February
Evros Soufli 
1-0
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Makedonikos Kozani 
0-3
 Kozani
Naousa 
1-0
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Panargeaikos Agros 
1-0
 Kastor
Pyrsos Grevena 
4-0
 Alexandreia
EAP Makrochori 
1-1
 Grevena Aerata
Odysseas Androutsos 
0-2
 Rigas Feraios
Pyrgetos 
3-0
 Achilleas Domokou
Lamia 
1-1
 Leontariou
Dotieas Agias 
1-0
 Ambeloniakos
Trikala 2011 
0-0
 Olympos Kerkyra
Aris Aitolikou 
0-0
 Mesolongi
AE Karaiskakis 
0-0
 Filothei Arta
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
1-2
 Meteora Kalambakas
Panargiakos 
1-0
 Halkida
Mandraikos 
1-1
 Eleysina
Loukisia 
2-1
 Evoikos
Portoheliakos 
2-0
 Pannafpliakos
Parnassos 
1-0
 Pelopas Kiatou
Peristeri 
2-0
 Eolikos M.
Trachones 
3-1
 PAO Rouf
Neas Ionias 
2-0
 Pefki
Iasonas 
1-0
 Aigaleo Athens
Elpidoforos 
1-0
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-0
 Nikolakakis
Triglia Rafinas 
2-0
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Keratsini 
4-0
 Atromitos Piraeus
Anagennisi Perivolion 
1-1
 Odysseas Nydri
Diagoras GS Rodos 
1-2
 Peramaikos
Saturday 16th February
Kosmio 
3-2
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Pannaxiakos 
1-0
 Dikaiou
Sunday 10th February
Kosmio 
0-1
 Aris Akropotamos
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
0-2
 Prosotsani GS
Evros Soufli 
1-0
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
1-1
 Odysseas
Doxa Petrousas 
5-1
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
1-0
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
2-1
 Kilkisiakos
Doxa Cherso 
0-2
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Ethnikos Malgara 
1-2
 Achilleas Triandria
PAO Kristoni 
0-0
 Digenis Lakkomata
Alexandreia 
2-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
EAP Makrochori 
3-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Lefkadia 
1-1
 Kastor
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
1-1
 Makedonikos Kozani
Grevena Aerata 
3-3
 Naousa
Ambeloniakos 
2-0
 Lamia
Karditsa 
1-0
 Dotieas Agias
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
0-2
 Leontariou
Achilleas Domokou 
3-2
 Odysseas Androutsos
Elassona 
0-3
 Pyrgetos
Ethnikos Filippiades 
0-2
 Olympos Kerkyra
Filothei Arta 
1-0
 Trikala 2011
Meteora Kalambakas 
2-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Odysseas Nydri 
1-2
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Ermionidas-Ermis 
1-1
 Halkida
Evoikos 
2-2
 Panargiakos
Pannafpliakos 
0-2
 Mandraikos
Parnassos 
2-1
 Loukisia
Pelopas Kiatou 
5-0
 Portoheliakos
Ajax Tavros 
0-2
 Eolikos M.
Pefki 
0-1
 Peristeri
Aigaleo Athens 
2-2
 Trachones
Elpidoforos 
1-0
 Neas Ionias
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
2-1
 Iasonas
Dikaiou 
1-0
 Peramaikos
Nikolakakis 
6-1
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Kyanos Astir Vari 
0-0
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Keratsini 
1-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Patouchas 
0-1
 Ierapetra
Giouchtas 
1-1
 Atsalenios PO
Ierapetra 
0-1
 Kroussonas
Kissamikos 
0-0
 Katsamba
Irodotos 
1-1
 Ermis
Atromitos Lappa 
6-1
 Ethnikos
Pamisos Mesinis 
1-2
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Achaiki 
2-0
 Panarkadikos
Doxa Neas 
4-0
 Ethnikos Meligala
Erani Filiatra 
1-5
 Panopoulou
Anagennisi Perivolion 
1-7
 AE Karaiskakis
Ano Meras 
0-5
 Pannaxiakos
Sunday 3rd February
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
0-4
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Odysseas 
0-2
 Evros Soufli
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-0
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Doxa Petrousas 
2-0
 Kosmio
Aris Akropotamos 
3-0
 Prosotsani GS
Digenis Lakkomata 
5-1
 Ethnikos Malgara
Achilleas Triandria 
1-0
 Doxa Cherso
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-0
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
PAO Kristoni 
1-4
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
0-2
 Kilkisiakos
Lefkadia 
1-0
 Alexandreia
Makedonikos Kozani 
0-6
 Naousa
Kastor 
1-1
 Kozani
Panargeaikos Agros 
2-0
 EAP Makrochori
Pyrsos Grevena 
1-0
 Grevena Aerata
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
0-1
 Ambeloniakos
Odysseas Androutsos 
0-2
 Pyrgetos
Leontariou 
0-1
 Rigas Feraios
Lamia 
1-0
 Karditsa
Dotieas Agias 
3-0
 Elassona
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-2
 Filothei Arta
Aris Aitolikou 
3-0
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
AE Karaiskakis 
0-0
 Odysseas Nydri
Halkida 
0-2
 Eleysina
Ermionidas-Ermis 
3-0
 Evoikos
Panargiakos 
4-0
 Parnassos
Mandraikos 
1-0
 Portoheliakos
Loukisia 
1-1
 Pelopas Kiatou
Ajax Tavros 
0-3
 Pefki
Peristeri 
5-1
 Elpidoforos
Trachones 
2-1
 Iasonas
Neas Ionias 
0-2
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Dikaiou 
1-1
 Nikolakakis
Diagoras GS Rodos 
2-3
 Keratsini
Olympiakos Lavrio 
3-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Ierapetra 
1-0
 Kissamikos
Ermis 
3-0
 Ierapetra
Irodotos 
3-2
 Giouchtas
Kroussonas 
2-1
 Patouchas
Atsalenios PO 
3-0
 Katsamba
Ethnikos 
1-2
 Doxa Neas
Panopoulou 
0-0
 Achaiki
Erani Filiatra 
1-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Panarkadikos 
1-1
 Atromitos Lappa
Diagoras Vrachneika 
2-2
 Ethnikos Meligala
Saturday 2nd February
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-1
 Atromitos Piraeus
Wednesday 30th January
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
4-1
 Dotieas Agias
Sunday 27th January
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
2-2
 Odysseas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
2-3
 Aris Akropotamos
Prosotsani GS 
0-3
 Doxa Petrousas
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
3-0
 Achilleas Triandria
Doxa Cherso 
1-2
 Ethnikos Malgara
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
2-2
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Kilkisiakos 
1-1
 PAO Kristoni
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-1
 Digenis Lakkomata
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
0-1
 Kastor
Pyrsos Grevena 
2-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Kozani 
2-0
 Alexandreia
EAP Makrochori 
2-1
 Lefkadia
Grevena Aerata 
3-3
 Makedonikos Kozani
Achilleas Domokou 
0-2
 Leontariou
Dotieas Agias 
2-1
 Lamia
Rigas Feraios 
0-0
 Ambeloniakos
Karditsa 
6-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Elassona 
1-0
 Odysseas Androutsos
Mesolongi 
4-1
 Filothei Arta
Meteora Kalambakas 
3-2
 Olympos Kerkyra
Anagennisi Perivolion 
0-2
 Ethnikos Filippiades
AE Karaiskakis 
2-1
 Trikala 2011
Odysseas Nydri 
1-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Eleysina 
2-0
 Evoikos
Pannafpliakos 
1-0
 Halkida
Parnassos 
0-4
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Loukisia 
0-3
 Panargiakos
Pelopas Kiatou 
1-0
 Mandraikos
PAO Rouf 
2-1
 Pefki
Aigaleo Athens 
1-0
 Eolikos M.
Elpidoforos 
3-0
 Ajax Tavros
Neas Ionias 
3-0
 Peristeri
Kyanos Astir Vari 
1-0
 Peramaikos
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
1-0
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-1
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Ierapetra 
1-1
 Atsalenios PO
Kissamikos 
2-1
 Kroussonas
Katsamba 
0-0
 Irodotos
Patouchas 
0-1
 Ierapetra
Giouchtas 
2-4
 Ermis
Ethnikos 
2-0
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Doxa Neas 
1-2
 Panarkadikos
Ethnikos Meligala 
1-0
 Erani Filiatra
Atromitos Lappa 
0-0
 Achaiki
Pamisos Mesinis 
0-1
 Panopoulou
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
4-1
 Trachones
Triglia Rafinas 
1-1
 Pannaxiakos
Ano Meras 
0-3
 Nikolakakis
Saturday 26th January
Keratsini 
1-1
 Dikaiou
Wednesday 23rd January
Eolikos M. 
1-0
 Elpidoforos
Sunday 20th January
Doxa Petrousas 
0-1
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
0-1
 Evros Soufli
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
2-2
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Odysseas 
0-0
 Aris Akropotamos
Kosmio 
2-0
 Prosotsani GS
PAO Kristoni 
2-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Digenis Lakkomata 
0-2
 Doxa Cherso
Ethnikos Malgara 
3-3
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Achilleas Triandria 
4-2
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-0
 Kilkisiakos
Kozani 
1-0
 EAP Makrochori
Lefkadia 
2-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Alexandreia 
0-2
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Kastor 
1-0
 Naousa
Panargeaikos Agros 
0-0
 Grevena Aerata
Rigas Feraios 
0-0
 Karditsa
Ambeloniakos 
4-2
 Achilleas Domokou
Leontariou 
0-1
 Pyrgetos
Lamia 
2-2
 Elassona
Filothei Arta 
0-2
 Meteora Kalambakas
Mesolongi 
4-0
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Olympos Kerkyra 
0-1
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Ethnikos Filippiades 
2-1
 AE Karaiskakis
Trikala 2011 
1-0
 Odysseas Nydri
Evoikos 
2-0
 Pannafpliakos
Eleysina 
4-1
 Parnassos
Halkida 
0-0
 Portoheliakos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
1-0
 Loukisia
Panargiakos 
3-1
 Pelopas Kiatou
Pefki 
2-1
 Aigaleo Athens
PAO Rouf 
0-1
 Elpidoforos
Eolikos M. 
3-4
 Iasonas
Ajax Tavros 
0-1
 Neas Ionias
Peristeri 
2-2
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Nikolakakis 
2-2
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Peramaikos 
2-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Dikaiou 
0-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Ierapetra 
1-3
 Kissamikos
Irodotos 
2-1
 Ierapetra
Kroussonas 
1-1
 Atsalenios PO
Ermis 
3-0
 Patouchas
Giouchtas 
2-0
 Katsamba
Achaiki 
0-2
 Doxa Neas
Erani Filiatra 
2-1
 Ethnikos
Panarkadikos 
2-1
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Panopoulou 
2-0
 Atromitos Lappa
Pamisos Mesinis 
1-1
 Ethnikos Meligala
Pannaxiakos 
1-0
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Diagoras GS Rodos 
1-2
 Atromitos Piraeus
Ano Meras 
0-0
 Keratsini
Sunday 13th January
Aris Akropotamos 
1-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
0-0
 Evros Soufli
Odysseas 
1-2
 Doxa Petrousas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-3
 Kosmio
Prosotsani GS 
4-1
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
2-0
 Ethnikos Malgara
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
4-1
 Doxa Cherso
Achilleas Triandria 
2-2
 PAO Kristoni
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
2-3
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Kilkisiakos 
0-0
 Digenis Lakkomata
Naousa 
2-1
 Alexandreia
Makedonikos Kozani 
1-1
 Kastor
EAP Makrochori 
2-1
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Pyrsos Grevena 
0-0
 Kozani
Panargeaikos Agros 
1-1
 Lefkadia
Pyrgetos 
0-0
 Ambeloniakos
Odysseas Androutsos 
0-0
 Leontariou
Karditsa 
4-0
 Achilleas Domokou
Dotieas Agias 
0-0
 Rigas Feraios
Lamia 
3-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Anagennisi Perivolion 
3-2
 Meteora Kalambakas
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
0-0
 Filothei Arta
AE Karaiskakis 
1-1
 Mesolongi
Aris Aitolikou 
2-1
 Olympos Kerkyra
Trikala 2011 
2-1
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Parnassos 
1-3
 Pannafpliakos
Portoheliakos 
2-2
 Evoikos
Loukisia 
0-2
 Eleysina
Mandraikos 
1-0
 Halkida
Panargiakos 
3-1
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Elpidoforos 
2-1
 Aigaleo Athens
Iasonas 
1-2
 Pefki
Neas Ionias 
2-1
 PAO Rouf
Trachones 
3-0
 Eolikos M.
Peristeri 
1-2
 Ajax Tavros
Keratsini 
1-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Triglia Rafinas 
3-0
 Nikolakakis
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
3-0
 Ano Meras
Olympiakos Lavrio 
0-1
 Peramaikos
Kroussonas 
0-0
 Irodotos
Atsalenios PO 
3-0
 Ierapetra
Ierapetra 
2-2
 Giouchtas
Kissamikos 
2-0
 Patouchas
Katsamba 
1-2
 Ermis
Panarkadikos 
1-2
 Erani Filiatra
Diagoras Vrachneika 
3-0
 Achaiki
Ethnikos 
1-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Doxa Neas 
1-2
 Atromitos Lappa
Ethnikos Meligala 
1-2
 Panopoulou
Diagoras GS Rodos 
1-4
 Dikaiou
Pannaxiakos 
2-1
 Atromitos Piraeus
Wednesday 9th January
Panargeaikos Agros 
1-3
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Grevena Aerata 
3-0
 Kastor
Odysseas Nydri 
0-1
 Filothei Arta
Tuesday 8th January
Pyrsos Grevena 
2-1
 Naousa
Sunday 23rd December
Doxa Petrousas 
0-2
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Evros Soufli 
1-2
 Aris Akropotamos
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
0-1
 Prosotsani GS
Kosmio 
3-1
 Odysseas
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
0-0
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
PAO Kristoni 
2-0
 Ethnikos Malgara
Doxa Cherso 
2-4
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
2-1
 Kilkisiakos
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-2
 Achilleas Triandria
Digenis Lakkomata 
0-2
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
3-0
 Pyrsos Grevena
Kozani 
6-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
EAP Makrochori 
1-0
 Naousa
Alexandreia 
1-0
 Makedonikos Kozani
Lefkadia 
1-0
 Grevena Aerata
Achilleas Domokou 
0-0
 Dotieas Agias
Rigas Feraios 
0-2
 Lamia
Karditsa 
2-1
 Pyrgetos
Ambeloniakos 
0-0
 Odysseas Androutsos
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
0-3
 Elassona
Anagennisi Perivolion 
2-3
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Meteora Kalambakas 
1-1
 AE Karaiskakis
Filothei Arta 
1-2
 Aris Aitolikou
Mesolongi 
3-0
 Trikala 2011
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-2
 Odysseas Nydri
Parnassos 
6-0
 Portoheliakos
Pannafpliakos 
1-0
 Loukisia
Evoikos 
1-1
 Mandraikos
Eleysina 
1-0
 Panargiakos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
2-0
 Pelopas Kiatou
Elpidoforos 
0-0
 Iasonas
Aigaleo Athens 
1-0
 Neas Ionias
Pefki 
4-1
 Trachones
PAO Rouf 
1-4
 Peristeri
Ajax Tavros 
1-2
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Keratsini 
0-1
 Triglia Rafinas
Kyanos Astir Vari 
2-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Nikolakakis 
4-1
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Ierapetra 
1-0
 Katsamba
Irodotos 
3-0
 Ierapetra
Giouchtas 
1-0
 Kroussonas
Patouchas 
1-2
 Atsalenios PO
Ermis 
1-0
 Kissamikos
Ethnikos 
2-2
 Ethnikos Meligala
Erani Filiatra 
2-2
 Achaiki
Pamisos Mesinis 
0-1
 Panarkadikos
Atromitos Lappa 
2-0
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Panopoulou 
1-0
 Doxa Neas
Peramaikos 
1-0
 Pannaxiakos
Ano Meras 
1-0
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Dikaiou 
2-2
 Atromitos Piraeus
Sunday 16th December
PAO Kristoni 
1-1
 Doxa Cherso
Odysseas 
0-3
 Prosotsani GS
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
3-1
 Kosmio
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
1-0
 Aris Akropotamos
Doxa Petrousas 
2-1
 Evros Soufli
Olympiakos Rodopoli 
1-2
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Achilleas Triandria 
2-0
 Kilkisiakos
Ethnikos Malgara 
0-1
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
1-0
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Digenis Lakkomata 
0-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Makedonikos Kozani 
0-3
 EAP Makrochori
Lefkadia 
0-0
 Kozani
Odysseas Androutsos 
3-1
 Karditsa
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
1-1
 Rigas Feraios
Dotieas Agias 
2-2
 Pyrgetos
Lamia 
1-0
 Achilleas Domokou
Elassona 
2-1
 Leontariou
AE Karaiskakis 
2-1
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Aris Aitolikou 
0-1
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Trikala 2011 
0-0
 Meteora Kalambakas
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-2
 Mesolongi
Odysseas Nydri 
1-1
 Olympos Kerkyra
Loukisia 
2-1
 Portoheliakos
Mandraikos 
3-1
 Parnassos
Panargiakos 
0-0
 Pannafpliakos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
2-1
 Eleysina
Pelopas Kiatou 
0-0
 Halkida
Neas Ionias 
3-2
 Iasonas
Trachones 
0-1
 Elpidoforos
Peristeri 
0-2
 Aigaleo Athens
Ajax Tavros 
1-0
 PAO Rouf
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
3-0
 Eolikos M.
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Olympiakos Lavrio 
1-1
 Keratsini
Pannaxiakos 
6-2
 Nikolakakis
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-0
 Peramaikos
Kissamikos 
1-2
 Atsalenios PO
Kroussonas 
4-1
 Katsamba
Irodotos 
4-0
 Patouchas
Ierapetra 
3-3
 Giouchtas
Ermis 
0-0
 Ierapetra
Doxa Neas 
2-2
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Panarkadikos 
3-0
 Ethnikos Meligala
Erani Filiatra 
2-3
 Atromitos Lappa
Achaiki 
1-0
 Pamisos Mesinis
Panopoulou 
1-0
 Ethnikos
Diagoras GS Rodos 
0-5
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Saturday 15th December
Dikaiou 
2-0
 Ano Meras
Monday 10th December
Kissamikos 
0-0
 Irodotos
Sunday 9th December
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
2-1
 Odysseas
Kosmio 
3-2
 Evros Soufli
M. Alexandros Nea Zichni 
0-1
 Doxa Petrousas
Aris Akropotamos 
2-0
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Prosotsani GS 
3-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-0
 Achilleas Triandria
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
2-1
 Doxa Cherso
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
3-2
 PAO Kristoni
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
2-1
 Digenis Lakkomata
Kilkisiakos 
3-0
 Ethnikos Malgara
Naousa 
4-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
Alexandreia 
0-3
 Kastor
Pyrsos Grevena 
1-0
 Makedonikos Kozani
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
3-1
 Lefkadia
Kozani 
4-0
 Grevena Aerata
Pyrgetos 
0-2
 Lamia
Ambeloniakos 
1-0
 Leontariou
Dotieas Agias 
0-0
 Odysseas Androutsos
Achilleas Domokou 
2-0
 Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Rigas Feraios 
1-0
 Elassona
AE Karaiskakis 
0-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Keravnos Thesprotikou 
1-1
 Trikala 2011
Meteora Kalambakas 
0-0
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Filothei Arta 
1-2
 Olympos Kerkyra
Mesolongi 
3-1
 Odysseas Nydri
Loukisia 
0-4
 Mandraikos
Portoheliakos 
0-3
 Panargiakos
Pannafpliakos 
0-1
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Evoikos 
0-2
 Halkida
Eleysina 
3-0
 Pelopas Kiatou
Neas Ionias 
1-1
 Trachones
Iasonas 
1-0
 Peristeri
Aigaleo Athens 
3-1
 Ajax Tavros
Pefki 
2-1
 Eolikos M.
PAO Rouf 
0-2
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-2
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Triglia Rafinas 
5-1
 Diagoras GS Rodos
Nikolakakis 
2-3
 Peramaikos
Ierapetra 
1-0
 Kroussonas
Atsalenios PO 
1-2
 Ermis
Giouchtas 
3-0
 Patouchas
Katsamba 
2-0
 Ierapetra
Doxa Neas 
1-1
 Erani Filiatra
Ethnikos 
1-0
 Panarkadikos
Diagoras Vrachneika 
1-3
 Panopoulou
Pamisos Mesinis 
0-4
 Atromitos Lappa
Ethnikos Meligala 
1-0
 Achaiki
Keratsini 
0-1
 Pannaxiakos
Ano Meras 
2-3
 Atromitos Piraeus
Saturday 8th December
Kyanos Astir Vari 
2-0
 Dikaiou
Wednesday 5th December
Lefkadia 
0-1
 Naousa
Monday 3rd December
Eleysina 
3-0
 Pannafpliakos
Sunday 2nd December
PAO Kristoni 
2-1
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Doxa Petrousas 
3-1
 Aris Akropotamos
Kosmio 
0-2
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Odysseas 
1-1
 Olympiakos Rodopoli
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
1-2
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Evros Soufli 
2-1
 Prosotsani GS
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
1-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Achilleas Triandria 
1-6
 Digenis Lakkomata
Ethnikos Malgara 
0-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Doxa Cherso 
0-3
 Kilkisiakos
Kozani 
4-0
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Panargeaikos Agros 
0-1
 Makedonikos Kozani
Kastor 
0-0
 EAP Makrochori
Grevena Aerata 
0-1
 Alexandreia
Aiolos Profiti Ilia 
0-1
 Pyrgetos
Rigas Feraios 
0-0
 Achilleas Domokou
Lamia 
3-3
 Odysseas Androutsos
Leontariou 
1-0
 Karditsa
Elassona 
1-0
 Ambeloniakos
Trikala 2011 
1-0
 Aris Aitolikou
Ethnikos Filippiades 
4-0
 Keravnos Thesprotikou
Olympos Kerkyra 
4-2
 Anagennisi Perivolion
Mesolongi 
3-1
 Meteora Kalambakas
Panargiakos 
0-0
 Mandraikos
Ermionidas-Ermis 
6-1
 Portoheliakos
Halkida 
4-0
 Parnassos
Pelopas Kiatou 
2-0
 Evoikos
Peristeri 
5-2
 Trachones
Ajax Tavros 
0-3
 Iasonas
PAO Rouf 
0-2
 Aigaleo Athens
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
2-0
 Pefki
Diagoras GS Rodos 
1-4
 Olympiakos Lavrio
Dikaiou 
1-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Atromitos Piraeus 
4-0
 Nikolakakis
Kroussonas 
3-0
 Ermis
Irodotos 
0-0
 Atsalenios PO
Ierapetra 
1-1
 Ierapetra
Giouchtas 
2-1
 Kissamikos
Patouchas 
1-1
 Katsamba
Panarkadikos 
0-4
 Panopoulou
Erani Filiatra 
3-2
 Diagoras Vrachneika
Achaiki 
1-0
 Ethnikos
Pamisos Mesinis 
0-0
 Doxa Neas
Atromitos Lappa 
3-0
 Ethnikos Meligala
Pannaxiakos 
0-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Ano Meras 
3-3
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Saturday 1st December
Peramaikos 
2-1
 Keratsini
Sunday 25th November
Panarkadikos 
1-1
 Achaiki
Ethnikos Meligala 
2-1
 Doxa Neas
Panopoulou 
3-0
 Erani Filiatra
Aris Akropotamos 
1-0
 Kosmio
Prosotsani GS 
4-2
 M. Alexandros Nea Zichni
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli