footytube version 2.0 logo

C Ethniki Results

Leagues /  /leagues/greece/c-ethniki /  C Ethniki  / Results 

C Ethniki Season Results

Sunday 21st December
Nea Ionia 
3-0
 Glyfadas
Panarkadikos 
1-3
 Ermis Kiveri
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
0-2
 Irodotos
Kroussonas 
2-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
1-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
0-4
 Giouchtas
Kifisia 
0-1
 Kissamikos
Atromitos Piraeus 
3-0
 Kyanos Astir Vari
AO Loutraki 
0-2
 Eleysina
Asteras Magoula 
2-3
 Doxa Nea Manolada
PAO Vardas 
2-1
 Mandraikos
PS PAE Kalamata 
0-0
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Vyzas 
3-0
 Achaiki
Dotieas Agias 
1-0
 Vataniakos
Pyrsos Grevena 
2-1
 EAP Makrochori
Ethnikos Filippiades 
3-0
 Kozani
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
0-0
 Oikonomos
Anagenisi Artas 
0-2
 Thesprotos
Opountios 
0-2
 Karaiskakis
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
0-0
 Rigas Feraios
Kymi 
0-3
 Zakynthiakos
Doxa Dramas 
1-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
1-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Apollon Arnaia 
2-1
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Thyella Filotas 
0-0
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Aris Akropotamos 
3-2
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
5-1
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Panserraikos 
2-1
 AO Kavala
Evros Soufli 
0-3
 Aris Saloniki
Wednesday 17th December
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
3-0
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Ermis Kiveri 
1-2
 AO Loutraki
Rigas Feraios 
0-1
 Opountios
Trikala 
2-2
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
PAE AGS Kastoria 
2-2
 Aris Akropotamos
Vyzas 
3-0
 Kymi
Irodotos 
0-0
 Kissamikos
Kyanos Astir Vari 
0-2
 Kifisia
Glyfadas 
0-5
 Atromitos Piraeus
Giouchtas 
2-1
 Nea Ionia
Triglia Rafinas 
3-0
 Kroussonas
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
0-2
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Aiolikos Mitilini 
2-1
 PAO Vardas
Zakynthiakos 
2-2
 Panarkadikos
Eleysina 
2-0
 Mandraikos
Doxa Nea Manolada 
0-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Achaiki 
1-1
 Asteras Magoula
Vataniakos 
1-2
 Oikonomos
EAP Makrochori 
0-4
 Dotieas Agias
Karaiskakis 
4-1
 Anagenisi Artas
Thesprotos 
0-1
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
Kozani 
3-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
2-0
 Doxa Dramas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-3
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
2-0
 Apollon Arnaia
Aris Saloniki 
2-0
 Thyella Filotas
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Sunday 14th December
Kymi 
0-3
 Achaiki
Kissamikos 
2-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
3-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Kroussonas 
5-1
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
1-1
 Giouchtas
Irodotos 
0-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Kifisia 
2-0
 Glyfadas
Atromitos Piraeus 
3-0
 Nea Ionia
Eleysina 
1-1
 Aiolikos Mitilini
AO Loutraki 
1-0
 Zakynthiakos
Panarkadikos 
0-0
 Vyzas
Mandraikos 
1-0
 Ermis Kiveri
PS PAE Kalamata 
1-1
 Doxa Nea Manolada
Panargeaikos Agros 
3-1
 Asteras Magoula
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
1-4
 Karaiskakis
Anagenisi Artas 
2-1
 Rigas Feraios
Ethnikos Filippiades 
0-0
 Trikala
Vataniakos 
1-3
 Thesprotos
Oikonomos 
4-2
 EAP Makrochori
Dotieas Agias 
1-1
 Kozani
Opountios 
2-0
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Pyrsos Grevena 
2-1
 Lefkadia
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
1-3
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Aris Akropotamos 
1-3
 AO Kavala
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
1-0
 Evros Soufli
Panserraikos 
2-2
 Aris Saloniki
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-0
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Doxa Dramas 
2-1
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
0-2
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Apollon Arnaia 
0-2
 Thyella Filotas
Sunday 7th December
Kymi 
0-3
 Panarkadikos
Triglia Rafinas 
2-0
 Kissamikos
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
3-3
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Karaiskakis 
2-0
 Vataniakos
Panserraikos 
3-2
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-2
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Glyfadas 
1-2
 Irodotos
Nea Ionia 
1-1
 Kifisia
Giouchtas 
5-1
 Atromitos Piraeus
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
2-0
 Kroussonas
Vyzas 
0-0
 AO Loutraki
Doxa Nea Manolada 
1-2
 PAO Vardas
Asteras Magoula 
0-1
 PS PAE Kalamata
Achaiki 
0-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Trikala 
2-0
 Opountios
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
1-1
 Anagenisi Artas
EAP Makrochori 
1-1
 Thesprotos
Kozani 
4-1
 Oikonomos
Lefkadia 
0-5
 Dotieas Agias
Ethnikos Filippiades 
2-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Rigas Feraios 
0-0
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
AO Kavala 
2-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Evros Soufli 
4-1
 Aris Akropotamos
Aris Saloniki 
2-1
 Apollon Arnaia
PAE AGS Kastoria 
2-5
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
0-0
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
2-1
 Doxa Dramas
Thyella Filotas 
2-0
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
Ermis Kiveri 
1-4
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Saturday 6th December
Zakynthiakos 
5-1
 Mandraikos
Sunday 30th November
AO Loutraki 
3-0
 Kymi
Kifisia 
2-2
 Atromitos Piraeus
Kroussonas 
2-0
 Giouchtas
Thesprotos 
2-1
 Kozani
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
0-1
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Kyanos Astir Vari 
1-1
 Triglia Rafinas
Kissamikos 
4-0
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
1-1
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-0
 Glyfadas
Irodotos 
1-0
 Nea Ionia
Eleysina 
0-1
 Doxa Nea Manolada
PAO Vardas 
2-2
 Asteras Magoula
PS PAE Kalamata 
2-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Aiolikos Mitilini 
2-0
 Zakynthiakos
Panarkadikos 
3-1
 Achaiki
Anagenisi Artas 
0-0
 Opountios
EAP Makrochori 
0-0
 Karaiskakis
Oikonomos 
5-2
 Lefkadia
Pyrsos Grevena 
0-3
 Trikala
Vataniakos 
0-5
 Rigas Feraios
Dotieas Agias 
0-0
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-2
 AO Kavala
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
2-0
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Doxa Dramas 
1-1
 Thyella Filotas
PAE AGS Kastoria 
0-2
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
3-1
 Evros Soufli
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
2-1
 Apollon Arnaia
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
0-2
 Aris Saloniki
Saturday 29th November
Mandraikos 
0-1
 Vyzas
Aris Akropotamos 
2-0
 Panserraikos
Monday 17th November
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
2-0
 Vataniakos
Sunday 16th November
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
1-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Nea Ionia 
1-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Atromitos Piraeus 
2-0
 Irodotos
Giouchtas 
1-1
 Kifisia
Doxa Nea Manolada 
0-0
 Ermis Kiveri
Asteras Magoula 
1-4
 Eleysina
Panargeaikos Agros 
3-0
 PAO Vardas
Achaiki 
1-4
 PS PAE Kalamata
Panarkadikos 
0-0
 AO Loutraki
Thyella Filotas 
1-1
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
0-1
 Kissamikos
Kroussonas 
4-2
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Glyfadas 
1-0
 Triglia Rafinas
Karaiskakis 
1-0
 Kozani
Rigas Feraios 
4-0
 EAP Makrochori
Opountios 
1-1
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
Pyrsos Grevena 
1-1
 Dotieas Agias
Lefkadia 
0-2
 Thesprotos
Ethnikos Filippiades 
1-1
 Oikonomos
Trikala 
0-0
 Anagenisi Artas
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-1
 AO Kavala
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
1-1
 Aris Akropotamos
Aris Saloniki 
1-0
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
1-0
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Evros Soufli 
1-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Apollon Arnaia 
1-3
 Doxa Dramas
Kymi 
0-3
 Mandraikos
Vyzas 
3-1
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Saturday 15th November
Panserraikos 
2-0
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Monday 10th November
Aris Akropotamos 
0-2
 Aris Saloniki
Sunday 9th November
Aiolikos Mitilini 
3-0
 Kymi
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
1-0
 Apollon Arnaia
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
2-1
 Giouchtas
Irodotos 
0-2
 Kifisia
Ermis Kiveri 
1-0
 Asteras Magoula
Eleysina 
0-3
 Panargeaikos Agros
Glyfadas 
0-0
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
Kyanos Astir Vari 
3-0
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Kissamikos 
1-1
 Kroussonas
Triglia Rafinas 
1-1
 Nea Ionia
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-0
 Atromitos Piraeus
PAO Vardas 
0-1
 PS PAE Kalamata
Mandraikos 
1-3
 Panarkadikos
AO Loutraki 
2-0
 Achaiki
Kozani 
1-1
 Rigas Feraios
EAP Makrochori 
1-3
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Vataniakos 
1-1
 Opountios
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
1-5
 Anagenisi Artas
Karaiskakis 
3-0
 Lefkadia
Thesprotos 
3-1
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Oikonomos 
5-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Dotieas Agias 
2-2
 Trikala
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-1
 Panserraikos
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-1
 Evros Soufli
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
2-0
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
PAE AGS Kastoria 
0-2
 Thyella Filotas
AO Kavala 
2-0
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Doxa Dramas 
2-0
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
Saturday 8th November
Zakynthiakos 
1-1
 Doxa Nea Manolada
Sunday 2nd November
Doxa Nea Manolada 
1-0
 Vyzas
Asteras Magoula 
1-2
 Zakynthiakos
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
1-1
 Kozani
Aris Akropotamos 
1-1
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Thyella Filotas 
0-0
 AO Kavala
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
0-2
 Evros Soufli
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
1-0
 Glyfadas
Kroussonas 
0-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
1-1
 Kissamikos
Nea Ionia 
3-0
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
Atromitos Piraeus 
1-1
 Triglia Rafinas
Kifisia 
1-1
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Giouchtas 
0-0
 Irodotos
Panargeaikos Agros 
1-1
 Ermis Kiveri
PS PAE Kalamata 
0-1
 Eleysina
Achaiki 
1-1
 PAO Vardas
AO Loutraki 
1-0
 Mandraikos
Rigas Feraios 
6-2
 Lefkadia
Ethnikos Filippiades 
2-1
 Karaiskakis
Pyrsos Grevena 
0-1
 Thesprotos
Dotieas Agias 
0-0
 Oikonomos
Opountios 
2-1
 EAP Makrochori
Anagenisi Artas 
3-1
 Vataniakos
Apollon Arnaia 
2-0
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
2-0
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
0-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Aris Saloniki 
0-1
 Doxa Dramas
Panarkadikos 
1-4
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Saturday 1st November
Trikala 
1-1
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
Panserraikos 
1-1
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Sunday 19th October
Doxa Nea Manolada 
3-0
 Kymi
Nea Ionia 
1-1
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Glyfadas 
1-1
 Kroussonas
Kyanos Astir Vari 
1-3
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Kissamikos 
2-1
 Giouchtas
Triglia Rafinas 
0-1
 Kifisia
Ermis Kiveri 
0-0
 PS PAE Kalamata
Eleysina 
2-1
 PAO Vardas
Zakynthiakos 
0-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Evros Soufli 
1-1
 Thyella Filotas
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
4-0
 Irodotos
Vyzas 
1-1
 Asteras Magoula
Mandraikos 
0-0
 Achaiki
Lefkadia 
1-2
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Kozani 
0-7
 Opountios
EAP Makrochori 
0-1
 Anagenisi Artas
Vataniakos 
0-0
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
Rigas Feraios 
1-1
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Karaiskakis 
3-1
 Pyrsos Grevena
Thesprotos 
2-1
 Dotieas Agias
Oikonomos 
0-2
 Trikala
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
1-1
 Panserraikos
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
3-0
 Aris Akropotamos
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
0-0
 Aris Saloniki
AO Kavala 
1-1
 Apollon Arnaia
PAE AGS Kastoria 
1-1
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
2-0
 Doxa Dramas
Aiolikos Mitilini 
0-0
 AO Loutraki
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
1-4
 Atromitos Piraeus
Sunday 12th October
Irodotos 
2-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Kroussonas 
2-1
 Nea Ionia
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
2-1
 Glyfadas
Kissamikos 
1-1
 Kyanos Astir Vari
Atromitos Piraeus 
0-0
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Kifisia 
4-0
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
Giouchtas 
0-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Asteras Magoula 
1-0
 Kymi
Panarkadikos 
0-1
 Doxa Nea Manolada
PAO Vardas 
1-0
 Ermis Kiveri
Achaiki 
2-1
 Eleysina
Panargeaikos Agros 
2-0
 Vyzas
PS PAE Kalamata 
1-1
 Zakynthiakos
Mandraikos 
0-1
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
2-0
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Pyrsos Grevena 
0-1
 Rigas Feraios
Dotieas Agias 
1-1
 Karaiskakis
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
3-0
 EAP Makrochori
Opountios 
6-1
 Lefkadia
Anagenisi Artas 
2-2
 Kozani
Trikala 
3-0
 Vataniakos
Oikonomos 
1-1
 Thesprotos
Thyella Filotas 
0-2
 Panserraikos
Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma 
1-1
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Aris Akropotamos 
2-1
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
1-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Apollon Arnaia 
0-1
 Evros Soufli
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
0-3
 AO Kavala
 Doxa Dramas 
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Aris Saloniki 
3-1
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Wednesday 8th October
Ermis Kiveri 
0-1
 Eleysina
Sunday 21st September
Atromitos Piraeus 
2-0
 Kroussonas
Nea Ionia 
1-0
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Glyfadas 
1-2
 Kissamikos
Kyanos Astir Vari 
0-0
 Giouchtas
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
0-0
 Kifisia
Anagennisi Ierapetra 
1-3
 Irodotos
Triglia Rafinas 
1-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Asteras Magoula 
1-1
 Panarkadikos
Doxa Nea Manolada 
0-0
 AO Loutraki
Kymi 
1-1
 Panargeaikos Agros
Vyzas 
1-2
 PS PAE Kalamata
Zakynthiakos 
3-3
 PAO Vardas
Aiolikos Mitilini 
4-1
 Achaiki
Thesprotos 
1-2
 Trikala
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
2-0
 Pyrsos Grevena
Rigas Feraios 
1-0
 Dotieas Agias
Karaiskakis 
2-1
 Oikonomos
Ethnikos Filippiades 
2-0
 Opountios
Lefkadia 
0-2
 Anagenisi Artas
Kozani 
2-1
 Pyrasos Nea Anchialos
EAP Makrochori 
1-1
 Vataniakos
Panserraikos 
3-1
 Apollon Arnaia
Evros Soufli 
0-0
 Anagenisi Giannitsa
AO Kavala 
2-0
 Doxa Dramas
PAE AGS Kastoria 
0-0
 Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Thyella Filotas 
0-1
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 
4-0
 Aris Akropotamos
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli 
1-0
 Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
3-0
 Aris Saloniki
Sunday 14th September
Kifisia 
1-0
 Kroussonas
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
0-0
 Atromitos Piraeus
Irodotos 
1-0
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Kissamikos 
3-1
 Nea Ionia
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-0
 Anagennisi Ierapetra
Kyanos Astir Vari 
1-0
 Glyfadas
Giouchtas 
2-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Panargeaikos Agros 
5-0
 Panarkadikos
PS PAE Kalamata 
1-0
 Kymi
AO Loutraki 
2-0
 Asteras Magoula
PAO Vardas 
2-0
 Vyzas
Mandraikos 
0-1
 Doxa Nea Manolada
Achaiki 
1-1
 Ermis Kiveri
Opountios 
2-0
 Pyrsos Grevena
Anagenisi Artas 
3-1
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Dotieas Agias 
0-3
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos 
2-0
 Lefkadia
Oikonomos 
0-0
 Rigas Feraios
Vataniakos 
0-6
 Kozani
Thesprotos 
2-2
 Karaiskakis
Trikala 
2-0
 EAP Makrochori
Apollon Arnaia 
0-2
 Byzantio Kokkin贸khoma
Anagenisi Giannitsa 
0-3
 Panserraikos
Aris Akropotamos 
1-2
 Thyella Filotas
Doxa Dramas 
0-3
 Evros Soufli
Iraklis Ampelokipoi 
0-0
 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri 
0-0
 AO Kavala
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
0-2
 Orfeas Eleftheroupoli
Aris Saloniki 
3-1
 PAE AGS Kastoria
Eleysina 
2-0
 Zakynthiakos

C ethniki League Stats

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
26
11
9
20
2
2
8
12
1
22
9
11
20
1
4
6
11
2
22
10
7
17
1
4
6
11
3
20
9
10
19
2
5
5
12
4
19
4
9
13
3
4
5
12
5
Ethnikos
17
2
9
11
3
5
4
12
6
Thyella Filotas
17
-1
15
14
5
2
5
12
7
16
3
11
14
3
4
4
11
8
15
2
12
14
4
3
4
11
9
14
0
13
13
4
5
3
12
10
14
-1
12
11
4
5
3
12
11
14
-1
10
9
4
5
3
12
12
12
-11
25
14
6
3
3
12
13
12
-8
17
9
6
3
3
12
14
7
-11
20
9
9
1
2
12
15
Apollon Arnaia
6
-17
27
10
8
3
1
12
16

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
27
16
9
25
1
3
8
12
1
25
11
8
19
1
4
7
12
2
24
9
11
20
2
3
7
12
3
23
13
6
19
0
5
6
11
4
22
7
13
20
2
4
6
12
5
21
12
10
22
3
3
6
12
6
Opountios
20
13
7
20
2
5
5
12
7
17
4
16
20
3
5
4
12
8
16
0
21
21
4
4
4
12
9
16
1
12
13
3
4
4
11
10
15
5
11
16
3
6
3
12
11
14
-3
14
11
4
5
3
12
12
Pyrasos Nea
7
-16
25
9
9
1
2
12
13
3
-20
27
7
9
3
0
12
14
3
-24
29
5
9
3
0
12
15
0
-28
35
7
10
0
0
10
16

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
26
17
5
22
1
2
8
11
1
24
14
8
22
1
3
7
11
2
22
8
3
11
1
4
6
11
3
AO Loutraki
22
6
7
13
2
4
6
12
4
22
7
6
13
1
4
6
11
5
22
7
9
16
3
1
7
11
6
15
3
9
12
4
3
4
11
7
15
-1
16
15
4
3
4
11
8
13
2
15
17
4
4
3
11
9
Zakynthiakos
13
-4
18
14
4
4
3
11
10
10
-10
21
11
6
4
2
12
11
10
-4
12
8
5
4
2
11
12
Ermis Kiveri
7
-10
21
11
7
4
1
12
13
7
-9
16
7
8
1
2
11
14
-5
-26
27
1
10
1
0
11
15

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
25
9
9
18
1
4
7
12
1
23
11
6
17
1
5
6
12
2
22
12
11
23
2
4
6
12
3
18
8
9
17
4
3
5
12
4
17
4
13
17
3
5
4
12
5
17
-1
13
12
3
5
4
12
6
17
2
15
17
5
2
5
12
7
16
-3
20
17
4
4
4
12
8
15
0
14
14
5
3
4
12
9
15
5
12
17
3
6
3
12
10
14
-1
10
9
4
5
3
12
11
5
-16
21
5
9
2
1
12
12
3
-28
35
7
9
3
0
12
13
Anagennisi
3
-2
13
11
4
3
5
12
14
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football