footytube version 2.0 logo

C Ethniki Results

Leagues /  /leagues/greece/c-ethniki /  C Ethniki  / Results 

C Ethniki Season Results

Monday 26th September
Agios Ierotheos 
3-0
 Ialisos
AO Loutraki 
0-0
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Sunday 25th September
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida 
3-0
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Triglia Rafinas 
1-1
 Kifisia
Atsalenios PO 
1-2
 Ergotelis Heraklion
Rhodos AS 
2-2
 Thyella Diastavroseos
AEEK INKA 
0-0
 AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Panarkadikos 
1-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
Ermionidas-Ermis 
3-1
 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
Panahaiki 2005 
1-0
 Achaiki
PAO Vardas 
2-0
 Zevgolateio
Fostiras Tavros 
4-0
 Thiva
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 
3-1
 Doxa Megalopoli
Apollon Paralimniou 
4-0
 Doxa Proskyniton
Nestos Chrisoupolis 
0-3
 Apollon Kalamaria
Doxa Dramas 
3-0
 Langadas
AO Kavala 
0-0
 Orfeas Xanthi
Pontion Vatolakkou 
0-1
 Almopos
Kardia 
0-0
 Makedonikos Foufas
Karaiskakis 
0-0
 Asteras Petriti
Thesprotos 
3-4
 Diagoras Sevastis
ASK Olympiakos Volos 
2-0
 Tilikratis
Rigas Feraios 
2-0
 Niki Volos
SFK Pierikos Katerini 
1-1
 Pydna Kitros
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
4-0
 Ethnikos Filippiades
Apollon Larisas 
2-0
 Amvrakia Kostakis
Ermis Zoniana 
1-0
 Proodeftiki
Mavroi Aetoi Elefther. 
3-1
 Apolloniou / Istiaias
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
1-1
 Panthiraikos
Monday 19th September
Ialisos 
2-1
 PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
Sunday 18th September
Ergotelis Heraklion 
2-0
 Rhodos AS
Almopos 
2-2
 Kardia
Apolloniou / Istiaias 
1-2
 ASK Olympiakos Volos
Tilikratis 
0-0
 SFK Pierikos Katerini
Ethnikos Filippiades 
2-3
 Apollon Larisas
PAE Ionikos Nikaias 
2-1
 Agios Ierotheos
Kifisia 
1-2
 Atsalenios PO
Thyella Diastavroseos 
3-2
 Proodeftiki
AO Ilisiakos Zografou 
0-1
 Ermis Zoniana
Panargeaikos Agros 
0-2
 AO Loutraki
Panarkadikos 
1-0
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Aiolikos Mitilini 
0-0
 Panahaiki 2005
Amaliadas / Panopoulou 
0-0
 Halkida
Achaiki 
1-2
 PAO Vardas
Zevgolateio 
1-1
 Doxa Megalopoli
Thiva 
1-1
 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Kampaniakos Chalastra 
1-0
 Apollon Paralimniou
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida 
1-2
 Nestos Chrisoupolis
Doxa Proskyniton 
0-0
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamaria 
4-0
 Naousa
Langadas 
0-0
 AO Kavala
Orfeas Xanthi 
3-2
 Makedonikos Foufas
Asteras Petriti 
0-0
 Mavroi Aetoi Elefther.
Karaiskakis 
1-0
 Thesprotos
Diagoras Sevastis 
1-0
 Rigas Feraios
Niki Volos 
3-0
 Achilleas Neokaisareia
Pydna Kitros 
3-0
 Amvrakia Kostakis
Panthiraikos 
4-2
 Triglia Rafinas
Sunday 11th September
Doxa Dramas 
3-1
 Kampaniakos Chalastra
Triglia Rafinas 
0-1
 Agios Ierotheos
Atsalenios PO 
1-0
 Panthiraikos
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus 
0-0
 PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Rhodos AS 
1-4
 Kifisia
AEEK INKA 
2-0
 Ialisos
Proodeftiki 
0-2
 Ergotelis Heraklion
AO Loutraki 
0-2
 Ermionidas-Ermis
Panahaiki 2005 
1-0
 Panargeaikos Agros
Halkida 
0-0
 Panarkadikos
Fostiras Tavros 
2-0
 Amaliadas / Panopoulou
Doxa Megalopoli 
2-2
 Achaiki
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras 
0-1
 Zevgolateio
Apollon Paralimniou 
0-1
 Nestos Chrisoupolis
Naousa 
2-2
 Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
AO Kavala 
5-2
 Doxa Proskyniton
Pontion Vatolakkou 
2-4
 Apollon Kalamaria
Makedonikos Foufas 
1-2
 Langadas
Kardia 
0-0
 Orfeas Xanthi
Mavroi Aetoi Elefther. 
1-1
 Thesprotos
Achilleas Neokaisareia 
0-1
 Diagoras Sevastis
Amvrakia Kostakis 
0-1
 Tilikratis
Ethnikos Filippiades 
0-2
 Niki Volos
Apollon Larisas 
1-2
 Pydna Kitros
Ermis Zoniana 
1-0
 Thyella Diastavroseos
SFK Pierikos Katerini 
3-0
 Apolloniou / Istiaias
ASK Olympiakos Volos 
3-1
 Asteras Petriti
PAO Vardas 
1-0
 Aiolikos Mitilini
Saturday 10th September
Rigas Feraios 
0-2
 Karaiskakis

C ethniki League Stats

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
AE Pontion
9
9
2
11
0
0
3
3
1
7
5
1
6
0
1
2
3
2
6
-1
4
3
1
0
2
3
3
5
3
2
5
0
2
1
3
4
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
5
Orfeas Xanthi
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
6
Almopos
4
2
4
6
1
1
1
3
7
4
-2
4
2
1
1
1
3
8
Langadas
3
-4
6
2
2
0
1
3
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
2
2
4
2
0
1
3
10
Apollon
3
0
2
2
0
3
0
3
11
Kardia
1
-7
9
2
2
1
0
3
12
Doxa Proskyniton
1
-2
5
3
2
1
0
3
13
Makedonikos
1
-4
6
2
1
1
0
2
14
0
-3
5
2
2
0
0
2
15
Pontion

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
3
3
6
0
0
3
3
1
Diagoras Sevastis
9
5
2
7
0
0
3
3
2
7
3
0
3
0
1
2
3
3
7
4
2
6
0
1
2
3
4
Pydna Kitros
6
2
4
6
1
0
2
3
5
6
3
2
5
1
0
2
3
6
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
7
Mavroi Aetoi
5
3
1
4
0
2
1
3
8
4
-1
2
1
1
1
1
3
9
3
0
4
4
2
0
1
3
10
3
-1
3
2
2
0
1
3
11
2
-2
3
1
1
2
0
3
12
Asteras Petriti
1
-2
6
4
2
1
0
3
13
0
-6
6
0
3
0
0
3
14
Amvrakia Kostakis
0
-6
8
2
3
0
0
3
15
Apolloniou /
0
-7
9
2
3
0
0
3
16

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
4
1
5
0
0
3
3
1
7
2
0
2
0
1
2
3
2
7
2
0
2
0
1
2
3
3
6
3
2
5
1
0
2
3
4
6
6
0
6
0
0
2
2
5
4
-1
3
2
1
1
1
3
6
Zevgolateio
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
7
AO Loutraki
4
1
3
4
1
1
1
3
8
Pylou AO
2
-1
1
0
1
2
0
3
9
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
10
2
-2
6
4
1
2
0
3
11
Doxa Megalopoli
1
-2
5
3
2
1
0
3
12
1
-4
5
1
2
1
0
3
13
Amaliadas /
1
-4
5
1
1
1
0
2
14
Thiva
0
-4
4
0
3
0
0
3
15

Gamma Ethniki Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
5
1
6
0
0
3
3
1
9
3
0
3
0
0
3
3
2
6
3
2
5
1
0
2
3
3
Agios Ierotheos
6
1
3
4
1
0
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
5
4
2
0
2
0
1
1
2
6
AEEK INKA
4
2
4
6
1
1
1
3
7
4
1
4
5
1
1
1
3
8
Panthiraikos
4
0
5
5
1
1
1
3
9
3
-4
6
2
2
0
1
3
10
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
11
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
12
1
-5
8
3
2
1
0
3
13
1
-3
6
3
2
1
0
3
14
0
-4
6
2
3
0
0
3
15
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football