footytube version 2.0 logo

Oberliga Results

Leagues /  /leagues/germany/oberliga /  Oberliga  / Results 

Oberliga Season Results

Saturday 29th April
Spelle-Venhaus 
5-1
 Wunstorf
HSC Hannover 
2-4
 Bersenbr├╝ck
Jeddeloh 
3-2
 SVG G├Âttingen
TSV L├Ągerdorf 
3-1
 Oldenburger SV
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 
2-3
 Pullach
Erlenbach 
1-3
 Neumarkt
TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923 
2-0
 Alemannia Haibach
SpVgg Weiden 
0-0
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Amberg 
2-7
 SpVgg Ansbach 09
Bissingen 
4-1
 Neckarelz
Oberachern 
2-1
 Sandhausen II
TSG Balingen 
5-1
 Offenburger FV 1907
CfR Pforzheim 
0-2
 G├Âppinger SV
Neckarsulmer SU 
2-0
 Karlsruher SC II
SSV Reutlingen 05 
0-3
 SC Freiburg II
Hollenbach 
3-2
 SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
Bahlinger SC 
2-1
 Ravensburg
TuS Mechtersheim 1914 
1-4
 Schott Mainz
R├Âchling V├Âlklingen 
4-1
 J├Ągersburg
SC Hauenstein 1919 
3-0
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim 
0-0
 Morlautern
Karbach 
1-1
 FSV Salmrohr Salmtal
OSC Bremerhaven 
2-3
 Geestem├╝nde
TSV BW Melchiorshausen 
2-3
 VfL 07 Bremen
Blumenthaler SV 
4-1
 FC Oberneuland
Hartenholm 
2-2
 Todesfelde
Schilksee 
2-3
 VfR Neumunster 1910
Hessen Dreieich 
5-0
 OSC Vellmar
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
6-2
 Rot-Wei├č Darmstadt
SV Steinbach 
2-2
 FSC Lohfelden 1924
Ederbergland 
1-2
 Lehnerz
Viktoria Kelsterbach 
2-4
 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
SF Seligenstadt 
3-1
 SC Borussia 04 Fulda
KSV Baunatal 
0-4
 Rot-Wei├č Hadamar
Gundelfingen 
0-3
 Unterf├Âhring
Kirchansch├Âring 
0-0
 Dachau
Sand 
0-1
 Eichst├Ątt
W├╝rzburger FV 
3-3
 Eltersdorf
VfL Frohnlach 1919 
1-2
 W├╝rzburger Kickers II
Saar Saarbr├╝cken 
3-1
 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
FC Kilia 1902 
0-9
 Eutin 08
FC Ismaning 
3-3
 SV Heimstetten
FSV Optik Rathenow 
2-1
 Gr├╝n-Wei├č Brieselang
Altglienicke 
3-0
 Hertha Zehlendorf
Germania Sch├Âneiche 
1-2
 Altl├╝dersdorf
Lichtenberg 
5-1
 FC Hansa Rostock II
Bischofswerdaer FV 
3-1
 International Leipzig
SSV Markranst├Ądt 
1-3
 Barleben
TSV Altenholz 
2-0
 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Kropp 1946 
3-1
 Flensburger SV 08
TSB Flensburg 
4-0
 Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen
NTSV Strand 08 
1-1
 Holstein Kiel II
Union Neum├╝nster 
1-3
 Heider SV
Wolfratshausen 
0-0
 Sonthofen
Friday 28th April
VfB Germania Halberstadt 
4-0
 Union Sandersdorf
Victoria Seelow 
2-1
 Strausberg
BV Cloppenburg 
3-0
 SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe
Osdorf 
1-0
 Rugenbergen
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
0-2
 Concordia
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01 
5-0
 Viktoria Griesheim
Buxtehude 
1-3
 SC Victoria Hamburg
VFC Plauen 
0-0
 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Brinkumer SV 
3-1
 SG Aumund Vegasack
Bremer SV 
2-1
 TuS Schwachhausen
SV Halstenbek Rellingen 
0-0
 Niendorfer TSV
Spielberg 
4-2
 Astoria Walldorf II
Dassendorf 
1-2
 SV Curslack Neuengamme
Chemie Leipzig 
1-0
 Askania Bernburg
Wednesday 26th April
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
1-1
 CFC Hertha
FC G├╝tersloh 2000 
1-0
 Neuenkirchen
Gonsenheim 
2-4
 R├Âchling V├Âlklingen
Burgbrohl 
0-14
 TuS Mechtersheim 1914
Hertha Wiesbach 
3-1
 Karbach
J├Ągersburg 
0-2
 SC Hauenstein 1919
Schott Mainz 
3-0
 Saar Saarbr├╝cken
VfL Frohnlach 1919 
0-3
 DJK Bamberg
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 
0-2
 Pirmasens II
Morlautern 
2-1
 TuS RW Koblenz
Hammer SpVg 
0-3
 Arminia Bielefeld II
Arminia Ludwigshafen 
2-0
 Pfeddersheim
International Leipzig 
1-0
 Merseburg
TSB Flensburg 
3-1
 Schilksee
Hartenholm 
3-3
 FC Kilia 1902
TSV Kropp 1946 
2-2
 TSV L├Ągerdorf
Altonaer von 1893 
1-1
 Niendorfer TSV
SpVgg Ansbach 09 
2-1
 Eichst├Ątt
Pinneberg 
5-1
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Tuesday 25th April
NTSV Strand 08 
3-1
 Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen
SpVgg Weiden 
2-0
 Amberg
FSV Salmrohr Salmtal 
0-2
 Diefflen
Sunday 23rd April
R├Âchling V├Âlklingen 
2-1
 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
TuS RW Koblenz 
1-0
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pipinsried 
2-0
 Hankofen-Hailing
Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf 
2-3
 Herkenrath
ASC Dortmund 
2-2
 Westfalia Rhynern
H├╝rth 
0-1
 Alfter
Germania Windeck 
1-2
 Wesseling-Urfeld
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
1-3
 Inde Hahn
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 
0-1
 Hennef 05
Rheinbach 
1-2
 Euskirchen
Wegberg-Beeck 
1-2
 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Germania Ratingen 
2-1
 SF Baumberg
Kapellen-Erft 
0-2
 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Schonnebeck 
2-0
 Meerbusch
ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen 
1-0
 D├╝sseldorf West
Krefeld-Fischeln 
4-3
 Hilden
TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf 
1-1
 H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter
KFC Uerdingen 05 
5-2
 Kray
FC G├╝tersloh 2000 
1-1
 Br├╝nninghausen
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
0-0
 Kaan-Marienborn
Hassel 
4-1
 Paderborn 07 II
Marl-H├╝ls 
3-1
 Stadtlohn
FC Eintracht Rheine 
1-1
 Erndtebr├╝ck
Hammer SpVg 
1-2
 Roland Beckum
SV Lippstadt 08 
2-1
 Neuenkirchen
Arminia Bielefeld II 
0-0
 Ennepetal
Habenhauser FV 
0-0
 TSV BW Melchiorshausen
SVG G├Âttingen 
0-2
 VfL Osnabr├╝ck II
Bersenbr├╝ck 
4-4
 Heeslinger SC
SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe 
0-4
 FC Eintracht Northeim
SV Arminia Hannover 
1-1
 VfL Oldenburg 1894
Pirmasens II 
0-0
 Schott Mainz
Concordia 
0-4
 Dassendorf
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 
2-0
 TSV Kropp 1946
BV Cloppenburg 
5-0
 HSC Hannover
FC Frankfurt 
0-2
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Strausberg 
1-2
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Hansa Rostock II 
0-2
 Victoria Seelow
Altl├╝dersdorf 
5-1
 CFC Hertha
Wismut Gera 
0-1
 VfB Germania Halberstadt
Barleben 
2-1
 Schott Jena
Einheit Rudolstadt 
1-4
 Chemie Leipzig
SC Freiburg II 
4-1
 Hollenbach
Rugenbergen 
3-1
 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Niendorfer TSV 
1-1
 Osdorf
Pinneberg 
1-1
 Altonaer von 1893
Todesfelde 
0-1
 TSB Flensburg
Holstein Kiel II 
5-0
 TSV Altenholz
BTS Neustadt 
0-2
 Leher TS
Karlsruher SC II 
2-0
 SSV Reutlingen 05
SV Werder Bremen III 
11-2
 Grohn
SC Condor 1956 
4-3
 Wedel
Geestem├╝nde 
6-2
 Grolland
Saturday 22nd April
Siegburger SV 
1-4
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Saar Saarbr├╝cken 
13-0
 Burgbrohl
Cronenberger SC 
0-4
 FC Bocholt
FT Braunschweig 
1-1
 Spelle-Venhaus
Wunstorf 
1-1
 TB Uphusen
Alemannia Haibach 
1-2
 Sand
Aubstadt 
2-0
 Erlenbach
W├╝rzburger Kickers II 
1-2
 Ammerthal
VfL 07 Bremen 
1-2
 Blumenthaler SV
Offenburger FV 1907 
2-1
 CfR Pforzheim
Astoria Walldorf II 
0-0
 TSG Balingen
Sandhausen II 
3-1
 Spielberg
Neckarelz 
1-2
 Oberachern
Ravensburg 
0-0
 Bissingen
SC Hauenstein 1919 
0-1
 Gonsenheim
Pfeddersheim 
4-0
 J├Ągersburg
Hertha Wiesbach 
3-2
 Morlautern
Karbach 
2-2
 Diefflen
TuS Mechtersheim 1914 
3-3
 FSV Salmrohr Salmtal
TuS Schwachhausen 
3-3
 OSC Bremerhaven
SG Aumund Vegasack 
0-6
 Bremer SV
MTV Gifhorn 1861 
1-2
 Jeddeloh
VfL Halle 
0-0
 Bischofswerdaer FV
T├╝rkiye 
4-1
 Buxtehude
SV Curslack Neuengamme 
1-2
 TSV Buchholz
Eutin 08 
4-1
 Schilksee
Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen 
0-2
 TSV L├Ągerdorf
Oldenburger SV 
3-1
 FC Kilia 1902
FSC Lohfelden 1924 
4-0
 Ederbergland
Rot-Wei├č Darmstadt 
3-1
 SV Steinbach
Viktoria Griesheim 
2-4
 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
OSC Vellmar 
1-1
 SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01
SC Borussia 04 Fulda 
2-0
 Hessen Dreieich
KSV Baunatal 
0-0
 SF Seligenstadt
Rot-Wei├č Hadamar 
2-2
 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FC Viktoria 09 Uberach 
1-2
 Viktoria Kelsterbach
Bogen 
0-1
 Gundelfingen
Vilzing 
4-1
 Wolfratshausen
Pullach 
5-2
 Kirchansch├Âring
SpVgg Ansbach 09 
2-3
 W├╝rzburger FV
Neumarkt 
0-1
 TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II 
4-5
 Bahlinger SC
G├Âppinger SV 
0-2
 Neckarsulmer SU
Gr├╝n-Wei├č Brieselang 
0-2
 Altglienicke
Mecklenburg Schwerin 
0-1
 Malchower SV
Anker Wismar 
4-1
 Lichtenberg
Union Sandersdorf 
1-4
 VFC Plauen
International Leipzig 
3-0
 SSV Markranst├Ądt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
4-5
 Merseburg
Flensburger SV 08 
1-5
 Hartenholm
Union Neum├╝nster 
1-6
 NTSV Strand 08
Heider SV 
4-1
 VfR Neumunster 1910
Unterf├Âhring 
5-1
 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Landsberg 
2-1
 Regensburg-II
SV Heimstetten 
5-1
 Schwabm├╝nchen
Sonthofen 
2-0
 FC Ismaning
Dachau 
0-2
 Kottern
Eichst├Ątt 
0-0
 DJK Bamberg
Askania Bernburg 
1-0
 Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05
Friday 21st April
S├╝derelbe 
2-1
 SV Halstenbek Rellingen
Hertha Zehlendorf 
2-1
 Germania Sch├Âneiche
VfB Homberg 
3-1
 SSVg Velbert 1902
SC Victoria Hamburg 
7-1
 Kosova
SC Feucht 
0-0
 SpVgg Weiden
FC Oberneuland 
0-0
 Brinkumer SV
Eltersdorf 
2-1
 VfL Frohnlach 1919
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
3-3
 Amberg
Wednesday 19th April
Hartenholm 
0-6
 Eutin 08
Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05 
5-1
 Barleben
Schilksee 
3-0
 Union Neum├╝nster
Dassendorf 
2-0
 TSV Buchholz
Monday 17th April
Altl├╝dersdorf 
1-1
 Strausberg
SpVgg Weiden 
3-0
 VfL Frohnlach 1919
Kottern 
4-1
 Hankofen-Hailing
Amberg 
1-2
 W├╝rzburger FV
Hilal Maroc Bergheim 
4-2
 Hennef 05
CfR Pforzheim 
1-1
 SSV Reutlingen 05
Wesseling-Urfeld 
1-2
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Alfter 
6-1
 Germania Windeck
Euskirchen 
0-3
 H├╝rth
Wegberg-Beeck 
0-4
 Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
1-0
 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
Inde Hahn 
3-3
 Siegburger SV
Paderborn 07 II 
6-0
 Marl-H├╝ls
Kaan-Marienborn 
1-3
 Hassel
Br├╝nninghausen 
2-0
 SpVgg Erkenschwick
Ennepetal 
2-1
 FC G├╝tersloh 2000
Neuenkirchen 
1-4
 Arminia Bielefeld II
Westfalia Rhynern 
1-3
 SV Lippstadt 08
Stadtlohn 
0-3
 FC Eintracht Rheine
Roland Beckum 
1-1
 ASC Dortmund
Gonsenheim 
2-2
 Pfeddersheim
Grolland 
2-6
 Bremer SV
Grohn 
3-2
 OSC Bremerhaven
MTV Gifhorn 1861 
2-1
 VfL Oldenburg 1894
Bersenbr├╝ck 
2-2
 FC Eintracht Northeim
BV Cloppenburg 
1-1
 FT Braunschweig
T├╝rkiye 
1-1
 Rugenbergen
SV Steinbach 
3-1
 Viktoria Griesheim
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 
4-1
 FC Viktoria 09 Uberach
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01 
1-1
 SC Borussia 04 Fulda
OSC Vellmar 
0-3
 Lehnerz
Eichst├Ątt 
2-0
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SC Feucht 
1-2
 Erlenbach
Burgbrohl 
0-8
 Pirmasens II
Gundelfingen 
2-2
 FC Ismaning
VfB Germania Halberstadt 
0-0
 Chemie Leipzig
Heider SV 
2-2
 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Flensburger SV 08 
2-2
 Schilksee
TSB Flensburg 
4-3
 TSV L├Ągerdorf
TSV Altenholz 
1-2
 VfR Neumunster 1910
Wedel 
2-1
 SV Curslack Neuengamme
Altonaer von 1893 
2-1
 SC Condor 1956
Buxtehude 
5-2
 Kosova
Bogen 
2-1
 Landsberg
Dachau 
1-1
 Sonthofen
Sunday 16th April
Merseburg 
2-1
 Union Sandersdorf
TSV Buchholz 
1-0
 Concordia
Saturday 15th April
H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter 
2-1
 KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe 
1-3
 MTV Gifhorn 1861
Bersenbr├╝ck 
1-0
 SVG G├Âttingen
Heeslinger SC 
2-0
 SV Arminia Hannover
Jeddeloh 
2-0
 FC Eintracht Northeim
Hartenholm 
0-3
 VfR Neumunster 1910
TSV L├Ągerdorf 
3-2
 FC Kilia 1902
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 
2-3
 Todesfelde
Hankofen-Hailing 
1-0
 SV Heimstetten
Kottern 
3-1
 Wolfratshausen
Aubstadt 
1-0
 W├╝rzburger Kickers II
Erlenbach 
0-4
 TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923
DJK Bamberg 
3-0
 Alemannia Haibach
Spielberg 
4-0
 Neckarelz
TSG Balingen 
1-1
 Sandhausen II
Neckarsulmer SU 
2-1
 Offenburger FV 1907
Hollenbach 
2-5
 Bahlinger SC
Oberachern 
2-2
 Ravensburg
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 
0-1
 SC Hauenstein 1919
Schott Mainz 
2-0
 R├Âchling V├Âlklingen
Diefflen 
1-0
 TuS Mechtersheim 1914
J├Ągersburg 
3-5
 TuS RW Koblenz
Morlautern 
0-1
 Karbach
Germania Sch├Âneiche 
2-2
 Gr├╝n-Wei├č Brieselang
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
1-0
 OSC Vellmar
Ederbergland 
5-1
 Rot-Wei├č Darmstadt
SF Seligenstadt 
1-3
 Rot-Wei├č Hadamar
Regensburg-II 
0-1
 Pipinsried
Gundelfingen 
0-3
 Landsberg
Kirchansch├Âring 
2-0
 Unterf├Âhring
Schwabm├╝nchen 
2-0
 Sonthofen
VfL Frohnlach 1919 
0-1
 SpVgg Ansbach 09
Ammerthal 
2-2
 Eltersdorf
Sand 
1-0
 Neumarkt
Arminia Ludwigshafen 
1-2
 Hertha Wiesbach
FC Ismaning 
2-0
 Vilzing
SC Freiburg II 
2-1
 Karlsruher SC II
Anker Wismar 
1-1
 Altl├╝dersdorf
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
4-0
 FC Hansa Rostock II
FSV Optik Rathenow 
3-0
 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Askania Bernburg 
2-2
 Einheit Rudolstadt
Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05 
0-2
 Bischofswerdaer FV
Schott Jena 
0-1
 International Leipzig
Wismut Gera 
0-1
 VFC Plauen
FSV Salmrohr Salmtal 
1-4
 Saar Saarbr├╝cken
Holstein Kiel II 
1-1
 Flensburger SV 08
TSV Altenholz 
1-3
 Oldenburger SV
TSV Kropp 1946 
0-1
 Eutin 08
TSB Flensburg 
1-2
 NTSV Strand 08
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 
4-1
 Bogen
Dachau 
2-1
 Pullach
Friday 14th April
TSV BW Melchiorshausen 
1-2
 OSC Bremerhaven
SC Victoria Hamburg 
3-1
 SC Condor 1956
Lichtenberg 
1-0
 Victoria Seelow
Grohn 
1-0
 Brinkumer SV
Thursday 13th April
Hessen Dreieich 
4-0
 KSV Baunatal
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 
2-2
 Herkenrath
FC Bocholt 
3-0
 Kapellen-Erft
VfB Homberg 
0-1
 TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf
SSVg Velbert 1902 
1-0
 Hilden
Meerbusch 
0-0
 ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen
Marl-H├╝ls 
5-1
 Kaan-Marienborn
Arminia Bielefeld II 
0-2
 Westfalia Rhynern
Altglienicke 
4-2
 FC Frankfurt
Malchower SV 
3-1
 Strausberg
SSV Reutlingen 05 
4-0
 G├Âppinger SV
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
0-3
 Niendorfer TSV
VfB Germania Halberstadt 
9-0
 Barleben
Bissingen 
3-0
 SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
SpVgg Weiden 
1-1
 Eichst├Ątt
Hassel 
2-0
 Br├╝nninghausen
Hammer SpVg 
4-1
 Stadtlohn
Roland Beckum 
0-6
 Erndtebr├╝ck
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
1-2
 Ennepetal
HSC Hannover 
2-0
 Wunstorf
CfR Pforzheim 
2-1
 Astoria Walldorf II
FC Eintracht Rheine 
2-1
 Paderborn 07 II
ASC Dortmund 
3-1
 SV Lippstadt 08
W├╝rzburger FV 
0-1
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Amberg 
2-2
 SC Feucht
Chemie Leipzig 
1-1
 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Wednesday 12th April
SF Baumberg 
6-0
 Cronenberger SC
SV Steinbach 
3-5
 SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01
SSV Markranst├Ądt 
0-2
 VfL Halle
Viktoria Kelsterbach 
3-1
 Lehnerz
Kray 
1-3
 Germania Ratingen
Pfeddersheim 
3-0
 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
Hertha Wiesbach 
3-1
 J├Ągersburg
Saar Saarbr├╝cken 
5-1
 Diefflen
Pirmasens II 
3-2
 FSV Salmrohr Salmtal
VFC Plauen 
2-1
 Schott Jena
CFC Hertha 
1-3
 Hertha Zehlendorf
TuS RW Koblenz 
4-2
 Gonsenheim
Karbach 
1-0
 TuS Mechtersheim 1914
Schilksee 
2-0
 Hartenholm
Union Neum├╝nster 
0-3
 VfR Neumunster 1910
SV Halstenbek Rellingen 
1-2
 Wedel
Morlautern 
1-2
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Ammerthal 
0-1
 Neumarkt
Pipinsried 
2-1
 SV Heimstetten
Tuesday 11th April
R├Âchling V├Âlklingen 
19-0
 Burgbrohl
Dassendorf 
1-0
 Rugenbergen
SC Hauenstein 1919 
0-1
 Schott Mainz
Sunday 9th April
Rheinbach 
2-2
 Wegberg-Beeck
Pipinsried 
0-0
 Gundelfingen
Siegburger SV 
5-2
 Wesseling-Urfeld
Concordia 
3-2
 Wedel
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
1-1
 Alfter
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 
4-0
 Inde Hahn
Hennef 05 
2-1
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
H├╝rth 
1-3
 Herkenrath
Germania Windeck 
0-4
 Euskirchen
Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf 
5-4
 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Kapellen-Erft 
1-0
 SF Baumberg
Schonnebeck 
0-3
 FC Bocholt
ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen 
4-0
 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Krefeld-Fischeln 
4-1
 Meerbusch
Hilden 
3-2
 D├╝sseldorf West
KFC Uerdingen 05 
1-0
 VfB Homberg
Germania Ratingen 
3-0
 H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter
Cronenberger SC 
2-3
 Kray
TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf 
3-1
 SSVg Velbert 1902
Br├╝nninghausen 
4-2
 Marl-H├╝ls
Ennepetal 
2-1
 Hassel
Neuenkirchen 
5-2
 SpVgg Erkenschwick
Westfalia Rhynern 
3-2
 FC G├╝tersloh 2000
Stadtlohn 
0-3
 Roland Beckum
Paderborn 07 II 
1-2
 Hammer SpVg
Kaan-Marienborn 
0-0
 FC Eintracht Rheine
Erndtebr├╝ck 
3-1
 ASC Dortmund
VfL Osnabr├╝ck II 
1-1
 MTV Gifhorn 1861
TB Uphusen 
3-1
 FT Braunschweig
VfL Oldenburg 1894 
3-0
 Wunstorf
Heeslinger SC 
1-0
 BV Cloppenburg
HSC Hannover 
5-0
 SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe
Grolland 
1-2
 TuS Schwachhausen
Grohn 
1-5
 Geestem├╝nde
Leher TS 
0-3
 SV Werder Bremen III
Habenhauser FV 
1-2
 BTS Neustadt
Karlsruher SC II 
2-1
 Hollenbach
Hartenholm 
2-4
 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV L├Ągerdorf 
0-2
 Todesfelde
Strausberg 
0-3
 FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Frankfurt 
0-3
 Germania Sch├Âneiche
Altl├╝dersdorf 
0-5
 Lichtenberg
International Leipzig 
0-2
 VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 
4-0
 SSV Markranst├Ądt
Einheit Rudolstadt 
6-1
 Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05
Brinkumer SV 
4-0
 VfL 07 Bremen
Astoria Walldorf II 
3-1
 Neckarsulmer SU
VfR Neumunster 1910 
0-0
 Eutin 08
NTSV Strand 08 
6-3
 Heider SV
Rugenbergen 
4-5
 TSV Buchholz
Niendorfer TSV 
0-4
 Dassendorf
Pinneberg 
3-0
 Buxtehude
SC Victoria Hamburg 
3-3
 Osdorf
SC Condor 1956 
2-2
 T├╝rkiye
Saturday 8th April
Spelle-Venhaus 
4-1
 SVG G├Âttingen
FC Eintracht Northeim 
3-1
 SV Arminia Hannover
Jeddeloh 
1-4
 Bersenbr├╝ck
Alemannia Haibach 
3-0
 SpVgg Weiden
TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923 
2-0
 Sand
W├╝rzburger Kickers II 
3-0
 Erlenbach
Sandhausen II 
2-1
 CfR Pforzheim
Neckarelz 
0-3
 TSG Balingen
Ravensburg 
0-2
 Spielberg
Bahlinger SC 
0-1
 Bissingen
Offenburger FV 1907 
0-1
 SSV Reutlingen 05
Burgbrohl 
0-17
 SC Hauenstein 1919
FSV Salmrohr Salmtal 
0-5
 R├Âchling V├Âlklingen
Diefflen 
4-0
 Pirmasens II
TuS Mechtersheim 1914 
1-0
 Saar Saarbr├╝cken
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 
0-2
 TuS RW Koblenz
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II 
3-2
 Oberachern
Gr├╝n-Wei├č Brieselang 
2-2
 CFC Hertha
OSC Bremerhaven 
2-1
 SG Aumund Vegasack
TSV BW Melchiorshausen 
2-5
 Blumenthaler SV
Kosova 
4-1
 SV Halstenbek Rellingen
SV Curslack Neuengamme 
2-2
 Altonaer von 1893
Schilksee 
3-5
 Oldenburger SV
Viktoria Griesheim 
1-1
 Ederbergland
OSC Vellmar 
2-4
 SV Steinbach
SC Borussia 04 Fulda 
1-2
 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Baunatal 
1-3
 SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01
SF Seligenstadt 
4-0
 Hessen Dreieich
Rot-Wei├č Hadamar 
2-0
 FC Viktoria 09 Uberach
Lehnerz 
0-2
 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FSC Lohfelden 1924 
3-0
 Viktoria Kelsterbach
Vilzing 
0-0
 Schwabm├╝nchen
Bogen 
2-4
 Kirchansch├Âring
Pullach 
2-2
 Kottern
Neumarkt 
1-0
 DJK Bamberg
SpVgg Ansbach 09 
2-1
 Ammerthal
J├Ągersburg 
1-2
 Morlautern
Arminia Ludwigshafen 
0-2
 Karbach
FC Kilia 1902 
0-3
 Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen
Eltersdorf 
0-0
 Aubstadt
G├Âppinger SV 
1-1
 SC Freiburg II
Barleben 
2-0
 VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 
2-0
 Schott Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 
2-3
 Askania Bernburg
Wismut Gera 
3-0
 Merseburg
Mecklenburg Schwerin 
1-2
 Altglienicke
FC Hansa Rostock II 
0-2
 Malchower SV
TSB Flensburg 
5-2
 Flensburger SV 08
TSV Altenholz 
2-1
 Union Neum├╝nster
TSV Kropp 1946 
0-1
 Holstein Kiel II
Landsberg 
3-2
 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SV Heimstetten 
0-0
 Regensburg-II
Sonthofen 
5-0
 Hankofen-Hailing
Wolfratshausen 
1-1
 FC Ismaning
Unterf├Âhring 
2-1
 Dachau
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
8-0
 VfL Frohnlach 1919
Eichst├Ątt 
1-1
 Amberg
Friday 7th April
S├╝derelbe 
5-0
 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Hertha Zehlendorf 
4-2
 Anker Wismar
Gonsenheim 
0-0
 Hertha Wiesbach
Victoria Seelow 
1-3
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Schott Mainz 
4-0
 Pfeddersheim
Union Sandersdorf 
1-4
 Chemie Leipzig
SC Feucht 
2-0
 W├╝rzburger FV
Bremer SV 
4-1
 FC Oberneuland
SV Lippstadt 08 
1-2
 Arminia Bielefeld II
Wednesday 5th April
Germania Sch├Âneiche 
0-2
 Altglienicke
NTSV Strand 08 
0-3
 Schilksee
VfL Frohnlach 1919 
0-5
 TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923
Bogen 
1-2
 SV Heimstetten
Landsberg 
0-5
 Pipinsried
VfR Neumunster 1910 
1-0
 TSV Kropp 1946
Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05 
3-1
 VfB Germania Halberstadt
SpVgg Ansbach 09 
1-3
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Hankofen-Hailing 
2-2
 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Tuesday 4th April
SV Curslack Neuengamme 
1-3
 Pinneberg
Osdorf 
4-1
 S├╝derelbe
Sunday 2nd April
Herkenrath 
1-0
 Germania Windeck
Hilal Maroc Bergheim 
0-0
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Wesseling-Urfeld 
0-3
 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf 
8-1
 Rheinbach
ASC Dortmund 
4-2
 Arminia Bielefeld II
Inde Hahn 
2-1
 Hennef 05
Alfter 
1-1
 Siegburger SV
Euskirchen 
1-0
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Kray 
2-1
 Kapellen-Erft
H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter 
3-1
 Cronenberger SC
VfB Homberg 
4-1
 Germania Ratingen
SSVg Velbert 1902 
0-1
 D├╝sseldorf West
Meerbusch 
1-2
 Hilden
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 
5-3
 Krefeld-Fischeln
FC Bocholt 
1-1
 ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen
SF Baumberg 
3-1
 Schonnebeck
Hammer SpVg 
0-2
 Kaan-Marienborn
Roland Beckum 
2-3
 Paderborn 07 II
Erndtebr├╝ck 
1-1
 Stadtlohn
FC G├╝tersloh 2000 
4-2
 SV Lippstadt 08
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
3-4
 Westfalia Rhynern
Hassel 
2-4
 Neuenkirchen
Marl-H├╝ls 
0-0
 Ennepetal
Br├╝nninghausen 
4-3
 FC Eintracht Rheine
TuS Schwachhausen 
8-0
 Grohn
FC Oberneuland 
1-0
 OSC Bremerhaven
Karlsruher SC II 
2-0
 G├Âppinger SV
SC Freiburg II 
3-1
 Offenburger FV 1907
TuS RW Koblenz 
3-2
 Schott Mainz
Pirmasens II 
2-0
 TuS Mechtersheim 1914
MTV Gifhorn 1861 
1-3
 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbr├╝ck 
1-0
 VfL Osnabr├╝ck II
SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe 
2-7
 SV Arminia Hannover
SVG G├Âttingen 
1-1
 TB Uphusen
Heeslinger SC 
2-1
 HSC Hannover
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 
2-2
 TSB Flensburg
Schwabm├╝nchen 
1-0
 Wolfratshausen
Regensburg-II 
0-2
 Sonthofen
Ammerthal 
0-0
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
DJK Bamberg 
0-2
 TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923
Einheit Rudolstadt 
0-1
 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
VFC Plauen 
2-1
 International Leipzig
Merseburg 
2-1
 Barleben
CFC Hertha 
2-2
 FC Frankfurt
Altl├╝dersdorf 
2-2
 Hertha Zehlendorf
FSV Optik Rathenow 
7-1
 FC Hansa Rostock II
TSV Buchholz 
1-1
 Niendorfer TSV
Altonaer von 1893 
0-0
 Concordia
Pinneberg 
4-1
 SC Condor 1956
Buxtehude 
0-1
 SV Halstenbek Rellingen
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
3-1
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Holstein Kiel II 
0-0
 Hartenholm
Todesfelde 
8-2
 FC Kilia 1902
BTS Neustadt 
1-0
 TSV BW Melchiorshausen
Geestem├╝nde 
1-3
 Leher TS
Wedel 
2-1
 Rugenbergen
Saturday 1st April
FC Eintracht Northeim 
1-1
 Wunstorf
W├╝rzburger Kickers II 
0-3
 Eltersdorf
SG Rot Weiss Frankfurt 01 
4-1
 SF Seligenstadt
FT Braunschweig 
2-2
 VfL Oldenburg 1894
Kottern 
0-1
 FC Ismaning
Hankofen-Hailing 
0-3
 Vilzing
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 
1-4
 Pipinsried
Aubstadt 
5-2
 SpVgg Ansbach 09
Erlenbach 
1-2
 Sand
SpVgg Weiden 
0-1
 Neumarkt
Amberg 
4-2
 Alemannia Haibach
CfR Pforzheim 
4-0
 Neckarelz
Hollenbach 
0-2
 Bissingen
Oberachern 
0-2
 Bahlinger SC
Spielberg 
1-1
 SV Stuttgarter Kickers II
Neckarsulmer SU 
2-2
 Sandhausen II
Morlautern 
0-2
 Gonsenheim
Karbach 
0-0
 Saar Saarbr├╝cken
SC Hauenstein 1919 
0-0
 FSV Salmrohr Salmtal
Pfeddersheim 
22-0
 Burgbrohl
VfL 07 Bremen 
0-4
 Bremer SV
Germania Sch├Âneiche 
3-1
 Mecklenburg Schwerin
SG Aumund Vegasack 
5-0
 Grolland
Blumenthaler SV 
2-1
 Brinkumer SV
T├╝rkiye 
2-1
 SV Curslack Neuengamme
Oldenburger SV 
2-7
 VfR Neumunster 1910
Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen 
0-5
 Schilksee
Ederbergland 
2-5
 OSC Vellmar
Viktoria Kelsterbach 
0-2
 Rot-Wei├č Darmstadt
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 
5-0
 FSC Lohfelden 1924
FC Viktoria 09 Uberach 
0-1
 Lehnerz
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
3-1
 KSV Baunatal
SV Steinbach 
2-3
 SC Borussia 04 Fulda
Gundelfingen 
1-2
 SV Heimstetten
Kirchansch├Âring 
3-0
 Landsberg
Pullach 
1-2
 Unterf├Âhring
Dachau 
1-1
 Bogen
W├╝rzburger FV 
3-5
 Eichst├Ątt
Arminia Ludwigshafen 
0-3
 J├Ągersburg
Chemie Leipzig 
2-0
 Wismut Gera
Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05 
0-1
 SSV Markranst├Ądt
Schott Jena 
0-2
 Bischofswerdaer FV
Anker Wismar 
2-0
 Gr├╝n-Wei├č Brieselang
Lichtenberg 
2-1
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Altglienicke 
5-1
 Strausberg
Flensburger SV 08 
3-0
 TSV L├Ągerdorf
Union Neum├╝nster 
2-1
 TSV Kropp 1946
NTSV Strand 08 
5-1
 TSV Altenholz
Heider SV 
1-2
 Eutin 08
SV Werder Bremen III 
5-1
 Habenhauser FV
Dassendorf 
3-0
 S├╝derelbe
Friday 31st March
Malchower SV 
1-1
 Victoria Seelow
Wegberg-Beeck 
0-4
 H├╝rth
BV Cloppenburg 
0-2
 Jeddeloh
SSV Reutlingen 05 
2-0
 Astoria Walldorf II
Osdorf 
6-0
 Kosova
Hessen Dreieich 
4-0
 Rot-Wei├č Hadamar
Hertha Wiesbach 
3-0
 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
R├Âchling V├Âlklingen 
2-1
 Diefflen
VfB Germania Halberstadt 
5-0
 VfL Halle
TSG Balingen 
3-2
 Ravensburg
VfL Frohnlach 1919 
3-0
 SC Feucht
Askania Bernburg 
0-1
 Union Sandersdorf
Wednesday 29th March
Cronenberger SC 
2-1
 SSVg Velbert 1902
Schonnebeck 
0-1
 KFC Uerdingen 05
Meerbusch 
6-4
 SF Baumberg
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 
1-1
 FC Bocholt
Kapellen-Erft 
2-3
 Germania Ratingen
Krefeld-Fischeln 
2-2
 VfB Homberg
Hilden 
2-3
 H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter
D├╝sseldorf West 
2-0
 Kray
Westfalia Rhynern 
3-0
 Roland Beckum
Stadtlohn 
0-0
 Arminia Bielefeld II
ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen 
2-3
 TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf
J├Ągersburg 
3-0
 Karbach
SSV Markranst├Ądt 
0-3
 Chemie Leipzig
T├╝rkiye 
0-0
 TSV Buchholz
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 
0-1
 Schwabm├╝nchen
Sunday 26th March
Leher TS 
2-2
 TuS Schwachhausen
Siegburger SV 
0-6
 Euskirchen
Concordia 
2-2
 T├╝rkiye
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 
1-0
 Alfter
Hennef 05 
1-2
 Wesseling-Urfeld
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
2-1
 Inde Hahn
H├╝rth 
1-1
 Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf
Germania Windeck 
0-4
 Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
1-2
 Herkenrath
Rheinbach 
1-1
 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Grohn 
2-4
 SG Aumund Vegasack
Habenhauser FV 
2-1
 Geestem├╝nde
Grolland 
3-4
 FC Oberneuland
TSV BW Melchiorshausen 
1-4
 Brinkumer SV
TSV L├Ągerdorf 
3-1
 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Hartenholm 
1-1
 Union Neum├╝nster
ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen 
2-1
 SF Baumberg
Krefeld-Fischeln 
3-1
 FC Bocholt
Hilden 
3-0
 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Germania Ratingen 
0-2
 TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf
Cronenberger SC 
0-0
 VfB Homberg
Kapellen-Erft 
2-2
 H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter
Schonnebeck 
3-1
 Kray
Neuenkirchen 
2-2
 Marl-H├╝ls
Westfalia Rhynern 
0-0
 Hassel
SV Lippstadt 08 
4-0
 SpVgg Erkenschwick
Arminia Bielefeld II 
0-0
 FC G├╝tersloh 2000
Paderborn 07 II 
1-0
 Erndtebr├╝ck
Kaan-Marienborn 
2-0
 Roland Beckum
Br├╝nninghausen 
0-1
 Hammer SpVg
Ennepetal 
2-3
 FC Eintracht Rheine
Stadtlohn 
5-1
 ASC Dortmund
Viktoria Griesheim 
3-0
 Viktoria Kelsterbach
TB Uphusen 
0-2
 MTV Gifhorn 1861
VfL Oldenburg 1894 
3-0
 SVG G├Âttingen
VfL Osnabr├╝ck II 
0-0
 BV Cloppenburg
Bersenbr├╝ck 
1-1
 Spelle-Venhaus
Pipinsried 
1-0
 Kirchansch├Âring
SV Stuttgarter Kickers II 
1-4
 TSG Balingen
Astoria Walldorf II 
0-2
 SC Freiburg II
VfR Neumunster 1910 
3-0
 Concordia Sch├Ânkirchen
Eutin 08 
5-0
 Oldenburger SV
Gonsenheim 
1-3
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Wismut Gera 
2-1
 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
Merseburg 
0-0
 SSV Markranst├Ądt
VFC Plauen 
1-1
 Brandenburger SC S├╝d 05
International Leipzig 
0-1
 Einheit Rudolstadt
Anker Wismar 
1-2
 FC Hansa Rostock II
Altl├╝dersdorf 
0-0
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Eintracht Northeim 
6-3
 FT Braunschweig
Niendorfer TSV 
1-5
 Wedel
SV Halstenbek Rellingen 
2-1
 Osdorf
Rugenbergen 
0-1
 Altonaer von 1893
BTS Neustadt 
0-0
 SV Werder Bremen III
Kosova 
1-5
 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
SC Condor 1956 
2-2
 Buxtehude
Saturday 25th March
KFC Uerdingen 05 
2-2
 SSVg Velbert 1902
D├╝sseldorf West 
2-0
 Meerbusch
SV Blau Wei├č Bornreihe 
1-1
 Heeslinger SC
SV Arminia Hannover 
1-2
 Wunstorf
Jeddeloh 
4-1
 HSC Hannover
Alemannia Haibach 
2-1
 W├╝rzburger FV
TSV Gro├čbardorf 1923 
1-0
 SpVgg Weiden
Schott Mainz 
0-0
 Hertha Wiesbach
FSV Salmrohr Salmtal 
1-0
 Pfeddersheim
Diefflen 
2-0
 SC Hauenstein 1919
TuS Mechtersheim 1914 
1-3
 R├Âchling V├Âlklingen
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 
1-1
 Morlautern
Burgbrohl 
0-7
 TuS RW Koblenz
OSC Bremerhaven 
4-2
 VfL 07 Bremen
Neckarelz 
0-3
 Neckarsulmer SU
Ravensburg 
2-3
 CfR Pforzheim
Bahlinger SC 
3-2
 Spielberg
Bissingen 
6-0
 Oberachern
Offenburger FV 1907 
2-1
 Karlsruher SC II
Sandhausen II 
0-3
 SSV Reutlingen 05
Schilksee 
0-0
 Todesfelde
SC Borussia 04 Fulda 
4-0
 Ederbergland
KSV Baunatal 
6-1
 SV Steinbach
SF Seligenstadt 
0-1
 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot-Wei├č Hadamar 
2-0
 Lehnerz
FSC Lohfelden 1924 
0-0
 FC Viktoria 09 Uberach
Rot-Wei├č Darmstadt 
0-1
 FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
Vilzing 
1-0
 Regensburg-II
Bogen 
0-2
 Pullach
Neumarkt 
0-1
 Amberg
Sand 
2-1
 DJK Bamberg
SpVgg Ansbach 09 
0-2
 W├╝rzburger Kickers II
Eltersdorf 
6-0
 Erlenbach
Saar Saarbr├╝cken 
3-1
 Pirmasens II
FC Kilia 1902 
0-1
 Flensburger SV 08
FC Ismaning 
0-1
 Schwabm├╝nchen
G├Âppinger SV 
2-0
 Hollenbach
Schott Jena 
1-5
 Chemie Leipzig
TSV Kropp 1946 
0-2
 NTSV Strand 08
TSB Flensburg 
1-3
 Holstein Kiel II
TSV Altenholz 
2-0
 Heider SV
SV Heimstetten 
0-0
 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Sonthofen 
2-1
 Gundelfingen
Wolfratshausen 
2-1
 Hankofen-Hailing
Landsberg 
0-2
 Dachau
Unterf├Âhring 
3-2
 Kottern
Eichst├Ątt 
3-1
 VfL Frohnlach 1919
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
2-1
 Aubstadt
Bremer SV 
3-1
 Blumenthaler SV
Friday 24th March
S├╝derelbe 
1-4
 TSV Buchholz
SC Victoria Hamburg 
2-2
 Dassendorf
SC Feucht 
0-1
 Ammerthal
Tuesday 21st March
TuS Schwachhausen 
2-1
 SG Aumund Vegasack
Sunday 19th March
W├╝rzburger Kickers II 
1-1
 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Hilal Maroc Bergheim 
1-0
 Inde Hahn
Herkenrath 
3-0
 Siegburger SV
Wesseling-Urfeld 
0-0
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Blau-Wei├č Friesdorf 
1-1
 Germania Windeck
Rheinbach 
1-2
 H├╝rth
Alfter 
0-3
 Hennef 05
Euskirchen 
1-2
 SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
VfB Homberg 
3-1
 Kapellen-Erft
TuRU 1880 D├╝sseldorf 
1-1
 Cronenberger SC
KFC Uerdingen 05 
2-0
 Germania Ratingen
SSVg Velbert 1902 
2-3
 Meerbusch
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 
4-1
 D├╝sseldorf West
FC Bocholt 
2-1
 Hilden
SF Baumberg 
2-3
 Krefeld-Fischeln
Kray 
0-3
 ETB Schwarz Wei├č Essen
H├Ânnepel-Niederm├Ârmter 
0-0
 Schonnebeck
Roland Beckum 
1-3
 Br├╝nninghausen
Erndtebr├╝ck 
4-0
 Kaan-Marienborn
Stadtlohn 
2-0
 Paderborn 07 II
ASC Dortmund 
1-1
 FC G├╝tersloh 2000
Hassel 
1-4
 SV Lippstadt 08
Marl-H├╝ls