footytube version 2.0 logo

Coupe De France Results

Leagues /  France /  Coupe De France  / Results 

Coupe De France Season Results

Saturday 22nd November
Stade Pontivy 
1-3
 Le PoirĂ© sur Vie VendĂ©e
Sunday 16th November
FC Montceau Bourgogne 
0-3
 Nancy
Petit-Bard Montpellier 
0-1
 FC Istres
Meymac 
0-6
 Berrichonne Châteauroux
Ol. Saint Marcellin 
0-1
 Grenoble
FC des Graves 
0-1
 Stade Bordelais
Racing Clermontois 
1-6
 USL Dunkerque
NĹ“ux-les-Mines 
1-2
 Red Star 93
Avallon CO 
0-1
 ASF AndrĂ©zieux
Marssac SRDT 
0-3
 Clermont Foot
RodĂ©o Toulouse 
0-0
 Paulhan/PĂ©zenas
Auch 
0-2
 NĂ®mes Olympique
Saran Municipal 
0-2
 Tours
CMS Oissel 
1-1
 Matoury
Loon-Plage 
2-0
 HĂ©rouville
Lillebonne 
2-3
 Ailly-Sur-Somme
Fleury-MĂ©rogis 
1-0
 Rivière-de-Corps
Forbach 
1-0
 ES Reims Sainte Anne
Le Mans 
1-0
 Blois Foot 41
Bellevue Nantes 
1-2
 Guichen
Fougère 
1-1
 USJA Carquefou
ES Bonchamp Les Laval 
1-2
 Plouvorn
Meaux Academy 
3-0
 AS Marck
Borgo 
2-1
 Rhone-Vallee
Cholet 
2-0
 L'Aiglon du Lamentin
Lille Sud 
0-0
 Aubervilliers
Saint Mihiel 
0-4
 Bobigny
Saverne 
1-4
 Sarre-Union
Morhange 
0-3
 Pagny Sur Moselle
FC Chalon sur Saone 
0-1
 AS Saint Priest
MOS 3 Rivières 
2-1
 Bocognano Gravona
Garde Saint Ivy Pontivy 
2-2
 Saint-Louisienne
Excelsior 
0-2
 US Concarneau
Moulien 
1-1
 Sarreguemines
Saturday 15th November
Club Franciscain 
2-0
 Sainte Geneviève Sports
Macouria 
0-2
 FC Martigues
US Boulogne 
4-1
 Calais RUFC
Olympique Noisy le Sec 93 
2-1
 Tefana
St. Omer 
3-1
 FC Saint Lo Manche
Vierzon 
1-2
 AS Moulins
Grace 
0-5
 Stade Brestois 29
ClĂ©menceau Besançon 
2-4
 Monts d Or Azergues Foot
RC Vichy 
0-9
 DijonO
Ales 
0-1
 AC Ajaccio
Chauvigny 
1-2
 Chamois Niortais
Plobannalec Lesconil 
1-3
 AS VitrĂ©
Cambrai 
1-3
 Iris Club de Croix
US Maubeuge 
1-3
 Valenciennes
CS Sedan Ardennes 
2-2
 Champigny
CO Saint Dizier 
1-2
 AS Beauvais Oise
US Laon 
4-1
 Villerupt Thil
Bourgoin-Jallieu 
1-3
 ES FrĂ©jus
FC Libourne Saint Seurin 
1-2
 Lormont
ESA Brive 
0-5
 VendĂ©e Lucon Football
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 
2-0
 Eglantine Vierzon
AS Yzeure 
3-2
 Chauray
St. Maur Lusi 
4-3
 US CrĂ©teil Lusitanos
Arras Football 
2-0
 GazĂ©lecO Ajaccio
BĂ©thune 
1-2
 Amiens SC
Dinsheim 
0-3
 Auxerre
CS Louhans Cuiseaux 
1-0
 SR Colmar
Ain Sud 
3-4
 AS Lyon Duchère
Les GenĂŞts d Anglet 
1-0
 Balma SC
US Avranches 
6-1
 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
AS Trouville Deauville 
1-3
 Le Havre
Gonfreville 
1-1
 US OrlĂ©ans
Vaulx 
0-2
 Jura Sud Foot
SĂ©mĂ©ac 
0-0
 Tarbes PyrĂ©nĂ©es
Bressuire 
2-1
 USSA Vertou
FC Saint Louis Neuweg 
2-1
 FC Mulhouse
Avenir Foot Lozère 
2-0
 RCO Agde
Dinan-LĂ©hon 
2-1
 Saint-Malo
AurillacA 
4-2
 La Rochelle
Ginglin Cesson 
1-4
 Stade Plabennecois Football
Aix les Bains 
0-4
 AC Arles
Illkirch Graffenstaden 
2-1
 Girancourt Dommartin
Paris 
1-0
 VendĂ©e Fontenay Foot
CA Pontarlier 
0-1
 SAS Épinal
Le Puy 
1-3
 GS Consolat Marseille
Saint Etienne Seltz 
0-4
 RC Strasbourg
Limonest 
2-5
 Sochaux
Magenta 
0-3
 TrĂ©lissac
Saint-Ouen-L'AumĂ´ne 
0-3
 Amiens AC
Chambly 
1-2
 ES Troyes AC
ArgentrĂ©-du-Plessis 
0-10
 Angers SCO
Saint-Berthevin 
0-7
 Stade Lavallois
US Quevilly 
2-0
 Siroco Les Abymes
Marseille Endoume Catalans 
3-1
 FC Échirolles

Coupe de France League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football