footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Estonia /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Wednesday 16th April
Jõhvi JK Orbiit 
0-1
 UJK Emmaste
Yellow Card
S. Jakovlev (54`)
Yellow Card
L. Naveriani (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Ivanjušin (28`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Tükk (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Naris (26`)
Goal
J. Tükk (6`)
Tuesday 15th April
FC Atletik 
2-0
 Puuma
Goal (O.G)
T. Mõttus (80`)
Yellow Card
J. Harin (77`)
Goal
E. Kouadio (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Vinogradov (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Sinyavskiy (48`)
FC Kuressaare 
1-3
 Tartu Santos
Goal
S. Laht (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Viira (53`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
T. Teniste (88`)
Goal
M. Laas (75`)
Goal
Y. Vereshchak (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Sonn (48`)
Goal
A. Alve (9`)
Tuesday 12th November
Levadia Tallinn 
2-0
 Flora Tallinn
Yellow Card
R. Smisko (90`)
Goal
R. Hunt (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kulinitš (75`)
Goal
I. Subbotin (56`)
(0-0)
Tuesday 22nd October
JK Nomme Kalju 
1-3
 Levadia Tallinn
Wednesday 16th October
JK Maag Tammeka II 
6-0
 Saue JK
Goal
G. Suurpere (89`)
Goal
G. Suurpere (88`)
Goal
G. Suurpere (54`)
Goal
G. Suurpere (49`)
Goal
H. Tiru (19`)
Goal
H. Tiru (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Liiv (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Tammela (45`)
Tartu 
1-6
 FC Atletik
Yellow Card
M. Soomets (61`)
Goal
M. Soomets (48`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Ogorodnik (90`)
Goal
E. Kouadio (90`)
Goal
O. Valov (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovtunovitš (82`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Nahk (61`)
Yellow Card
M. Lipin (47`)
Goal
V. Malinin (35`)
Goal
E. Kouadio (26`)
Saturday 5th October
FC Kuressaare 
1-0
 FC Flora Paide
Yellow Card
R. Karpov (32`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Pohlak (13`)
(1-0)
Wednesday 25th September
UJK Emmaste 
1-0
 Tartu SK 10
Yellow Card
M. Pärt (68`)
Goal
K. Paapsi (28`)
Yellow Card
M. Lember (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Eero Eessaar (80`)
Wednesday 11th September
FC Atletik 
6-0
 K-Järve JK Järve
Welco Elekter 
3-4
 Puuma
Goal
T. Kuus (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Raamat (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Pähn (82`)
Goal
M. Kihho (75`)
Goal
R. Suurmets (50`)
(0-3)
Red Card
R. Agruzov (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Agruzov (88`)
Goal
P. Apalinski (66`)
Goal
A. Lõsanov (45`)
Goal
P. Apalinski (40`)
Goal
A. Filimonov (31`)
Yellow Card
N. Lõsanov (15`)
Yellow Card
P. Apalinski (14`)
Kivioli Tamme Auto 
0-11
 Tartu Santos
Red Card
A. Moskaljov (74`)
(0-5)
Yellow Card
S. Säesk (88`)
Goal
R. Pluum (78`)
Goal
I. Sova (77`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Sova (75`)
Goal
A. Alve (70`)
Yellow Card
R. Pluum (68`)
Goal
T. Idavain (60`)
Goal
T. Vellemaa (52`)
Goal
T. Vellemaa (41`)
Goal
M. Sonn (38`)
Goal
T. Idavain (33`)
Goal
A. Alve (31`)
Goal
M. Laas (8`)
Wednesday 4th September
Joker 
1-5
 Kivioli Tamme Auto
FC Flora Paide 
6-1
 Tartu SK 10 II
Jõhvi JK Orbiit 
0-0
 JK Vaprus Parnu
Yellow Card
D. Vnukov (50`)
Yellow Card
M. Šatov (26`)
Yellow Card
J. Malahhov (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
H. Hanson (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Kitsel (75`)
Wednesday 28th August
JK Maag Tammeka 
1-3
 UJK Emmaste
Tuesday 20th August
Saaremaa 
1-2
 Tartu
Thursday 15th August
Saue JK 
4-0
 Väätsa Vald
Puuma 
8-1
 FCF Jarva-Jaani
Tuesday 13th August
FC Maardu 
1-5
 JK Maag Tammeka
JK Maag Tammeka II 
2-1
 Tallinna Infonet II
Thursday 8th August
JK Nomme Utd. 
2-6
 Jõhvi JK Orbiit
Wednesday 7th August
Tartu SK 10 
2-1
 SK Legion
Welco Elekter 
2-1
 FC Ararat Tallinn
JK Vaprus Parnu 
4-1
 FC Otepaa
JK Trans Narva 
0-0
 Tartu Santos
Tuesday 6th August
JK Piraaja 
0-1
 FC Kuressaare
FC Flora Paide 
5-2
 Rummu Dünamo
JK Tulevik Viljandi 
1-2
 Flora Tallinn
Tuesday 30th July
Flora Tallinn II 
2-4
 JK Trans Narva
JK Tallinna Kalev 
1-2
 FC Atletik
Wednesday 24th July
Trummi 
1-2
 FC Ararat Tallinn
Welco Elekter 
5-2
 Tääksi
Tuesday 23rd July
JK Kalev Sillamae 
0-1
 Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare 
6-1
 Nirvaana
Monday 22nd July
Levadia Tallinn 
8-0
 Lihula
Saturday 20th July
JK Jalgpallihaigla 
1-2
 Väätsa Vald
Thursday 18th July
Kivioli Tamme Auto 
7-1
 FC Lootos Polva
Wednesday 17th July
JK Nomme Utd. 
7-1
 FC Haiba
Joker 
9-0
 JK Atli
Tuesday 16th July
FC Balteco 
1-7
 JK Vaprus Parnu
Tartu Santos 
8-0
 Tartu Tehased
Monday 15th July
UJK Emmaste 
1-0
 Tallinna Ülikool
Wednesday 10th July
Eston Villa 
0-8
 SK Legion
Tallinna Infonet II 
8-1
 Ambla Vallameeskond
Tartu Ülikool Fauna 
0-3
 FC Otepaa
Saaremaa 
5-1
 Smuuli
Tuesday 9th July
Jõhvi JK Orbiit 
13-0
 Shnelli
JK Tulevik Viljandi 
1-0
 Imavere Forss
Tartu SK 10 
7-0
 Navi
FC Elva 
1-1
 JK Maag Tammeka II
JK Nomme Kalju 
14-0
 Kohtla-Nõmme
FC Ajax Lasnamae 
1-5
 Puuma
Friday 5th July
JK Piraaja 
6-0
 Õismäe Torm
Thursday 4th July
Saue JK 
2-1
 IAFA Estonia
Tartu 
4-0
 Viimsi Igiliikur
Wednesday 3rd July
Tartu SK 10 II 
0-0
 FC Toompea
Tuesday 2nd July
FCF Jarva-Jaani 
2-0
 Merkuur
Monday 1st July
Viimsi MRJK 
0-5
 K-Järve JK Järve

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football