footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Estonia /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Tuesday 15th November
Molycorp Silmet 
0-11
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Red Card
A. ReĆĄetnikov (59`)
(0-5)
Yellow Card
I. Paal (90`)
Goal
G. Wahl (90`)
Goal
S. Bilinski (86`)
Goal
I. Paal (84`)
Goal
M. KÔiv (71`)
Goal
I. Paal (60`)
Goal
A. Savitski (46`)
Goal
M. KÔiv (45`)
Goal
S. Kelder (37`)
Goal
G. Wahl (35`)
Goal
S. Kelder (9`)
Goal
G. Wahl (7`)
Wednesday 19th October
Flora Tallinn II 
1-3
 Narva United
Goal
A. Kahr (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Kahr (35`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
T. Dzhuraev (65`)
Goal
T. Dzhuraev (64`)
Goal
N. Kotljarov (60`)
Goal
T. Dzhuraev (9`)
Tallinna Infonet II 
1-4
 FC Flora Paide
Goal
T. Bulavkin (63`)
Yellow Card
E. Spiridonov (44`)
Yellow Card
K. Leontjev (35`)
(0-3)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zahovaiko (59`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zahovaiko (44`)
Yellow Card
M. Roosnupp (19`)
Goal
R. Tomson (11`)
Goal
M. Saarlas (8`)
JK Nomme Kalju 
1-0
 Flora Tallinn
Goal
P. Klein (26`)
(1-0)
Tuesday 18th October
FC Atletik 
2-1
 Levadia Tallinn
Yellow Card
V. Voskoboinikov (83`)
Goal
V. Voskoboinikov (71`)
Goal
E. Golovljov (69`)
Yellow Card
P. DÔmov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. KulinitĆĄ (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Tabi (85`)
Yellow Card
M. KaljumÀe (79`)
Goal
P. Marin (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Miranchuk (40`)
Sunday 16th October
EMÜ 
0-5
 JK Tulevik Viljandi
Red Card
S. Starovoitov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Starovoitov (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Raigna (15`)
(0-5)
Yellow Card
T. Lang (74`)
Goal
I. Ilves (44`)
Goal
R. Taar (41`)
Goal
R. Peips (30`)
Goal
I. Ilves (21`)
Goal
R. Peips (10`)
Wednesday 12th October
FC Kuressaare 
5-0
 RJK MĂ€rjamaa
Goal
U. Rajaver (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Suursaar (61`)
Goal
A. Luup (59`)
Goal
E. Valmas (32`)
Goal
U. Rajaver (27`)
Goal
A. Luup (19`)
Yellow Card
K. Paju (7`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
D. Kosubenko (78`)
Yellow Card
O. Andres (56`)
Wednesday 5th October
JK Maag Tammeka 
5-1
 Rumori Calcio
Goal
M. TĆĄernjavski (90`)
Goal
R. Rande (67`)
Goal
J. Lorenz (57`)
Goal
R. Laabus (46`)
Goal
K. Kiidron (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Narnitski (90`)
JK Nomme Kalju 
10-0
 Poseidon
Wednesday 28th September
Flora Tallinn 
5-0
 TĂ”rva
Tuesday 27th September
Levadia Tallinn 
7-0
 Joker
Wednesday 21st September
Narva United 
0-0
 Viimsi MRJK
K-JĂ€rve JK JĂ€rve 
0-2
 Flora Tallinn II
Molycorp Silmet 
6-5
 Flora III
Tuesday 20th September
Levadia III 
1-8
 JK Maag Tammeka
JK Trans Narva 
0-2
 JK Nomme Kalju
Virumaa JK Rakvere 
2-3
 FC Flora Paide
Wednesday 7th September
JK Tallinna Kalev 
5-0
 TÀÀksi
Tuesday 6th September
Tartu 
0-11
 FC Atletik
Sunday 4th September
Rumori Calcio 
4-3
 JK Kadakas
FC Kuressaare 
3-2
 SK Legion
Terav Sats 
0-2
 RJK MĂ€rjamaa
Thursday 1st September
Saue JK 
0-3
 Tallinna Infonet II
JK Tulevik Viljandi 
1-0
 JK Kalev Sillamae
Wednesday 24th August
Tartu Ülikool Fauna 
4-6
 EMÜ
Wednesday 17th August
Eston Villa 
4-4
 Tartu
Levadia III 
4-1
 Keila
(1-0)
Wednesday 10th August
Merkuur 
3-4
 Rumori Calcio
NĂ”mme Kalju III 
0-5
 Flora Tallinn II
Tuesday 9th August
JK Vaprus Parnu 
2-4
 Levadia Tallinn
Monday 8th August
TransferWise 
1-6
 Viimsi MRJK
Sunday 7th August
JK Tulevik Viljandi 
13-0
 Loo
Thursday 4th August
JK Kadakas 
5-3
 Vastseliina Tannem
Wednesday 3rd August
Terav Sats 
1-0
 Noorus-96
SK Legion 
1-0
 JK Ganvix
FC Elva 
2-3
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Joker 
4-3
 Raplamaa
K-JĂ€rve JK JĂ€rve 
0-0
 FC Twister
RJK MĂ€rjamaa 
2-0
 Kivioli Tamme Auto
Viimsi II 
0-5
 Tallinna Infonet II
Tuesday 2nd August
Saue JK 
6-1
 JĂ”geva Wolves
JK Maag Tammeka 
3-0
 LÀÀnemaa Haapsalu
Kose 
0-2
 Poseidon
FC Flora Paide 
1-0
 JK Nomme Utd.
Tuesday 26th July
FCF Jarva-Jaani 
1-4
 Narva United
FC Atletik 
9-0
 JK Piraaja
Virumaa JK Rakvere 
5-1
 FC Maardu
Maardu United 
2-10
 JK Kalev Sillamae
Sunday 24th July
Molycorp Silmet 
2-0
 Imavere Forss
Castovanni Eagles 
0-1
 EMÜ
JĂ”hvi JK Orbiit 
1-1
 Flora III
Ambla Vallameeskond 
2-5
 TĂ”rva
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 
0-3
 Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Wednesday 20th July
FC Soccernet 
1-5
 FC Kuressaare
Sunday 17th July
Welco Elekter 
0-8
 Flora Tallinn
Saturday 9th July
TÀÀksi 
5-0
 JK Jalgpallihaigla
Sunday 3rd July
Tabasalu Charma 
1-2
 FC Maardu
Tuesday 28th June
Pirita 
1-2
 Terav Sats
Sunday 26th June
Luunja 
1-4
 JK Vaprus Parnu
FC Kuressaare 
0-0
 VÀÀtsa Vald
Wednesday 22nd June
Merkuur 
6-4
 Zenit Tallinn
Sunday 19th June
Eston Villa 
0-0
 JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Saturday 18th June
Tallinna Kalev III 
0-4
 JK Tulevik Viljandi
Castovanni Eagles 
0-0
 PedajamĂ€e
Thursday 16th June
Viimsi Igiliikur 
0-6
 Welco Elekter
JK Maag Tammeka 
2-0
 Tartu Santos
JK Tallinna Kalev 
14-0
 Paduvere Illi
Wednesday 15th June
Kuusalu JK Rada 
0-4
 Raplamaa
Sunday 12th June
Forza 
0-8
 JK Nomme Kalju
Thursday 9th June
Lelle 
1-6
 Molycorp Silmet
Koeru JK 
0-2
 Vastseliina Tannem
JK Nomme Utd. 
24-0
 Ă•ismĂ€e Torm
Wednesday 8th June
FC Otepaa 
1-2
 Narva United
JK Kadakas 
2-1
 Rasmus VĂ€rki
Tuesday 7th June
Castovanni Eagles II 
0-4
 Ambla Vallameeskond
FC Twister 
7-0
 Warrior Valga
Fellin 
0-1
 Keila
JĂ”geva Wolves 
7-0
 Reaal
Flora Tallinn 
11-0
 Peedu
TÀÀksi 
3-2
 Helios
Levadia III 
8-0
 Raudteetöölised
Monday 6th June
FC Olympic 
2-3
 TransferWise
Sunday 5th June
FC Elva 
13-0
 IceBears
FC Soccernet 
8-1
 JĂ”geva Wolves II
JK Piraaja 
11-1
 Tallinna Wolves
Saturday 4th June
Puhkus Mehhikos 
0-2
 Flora III
Thursday 2nd June
Roosu 
0-0
 JK Kalev Sillamae
RJK MĂ€rjamaa 
4-0
 Navi
Tuesday 31st May
Poseidon 
7-0
 Enamasti Pealekata
Depoo 
0-6
 Tallinna Infonet II
FCF Jarva-Jaani 
0-0
 FC Ararat Tallinn
K-JĂ€rve JK JĂ€rve 
3-0
 Kohtla-NĂ”mme
Virumaa JK Rakvere 
13-0
 Sssolutions

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football