footytube version 2.0 logo

Non League Premier Results

Leagues /  England /  Non League Premier  / Results 

Non League Premier Season Results

Tuesday 17th January
Buxton 
1-3
 Stafford Rangers
Mickleover Sports 
0-4
 Stourbridge
Skelmersdale United 
1-4
 Blyth Spartans
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
Harlow Town 
1-2
 Lowestoft Town
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Needham Market
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Leiston 
4-0
 Canvey Island
Metropolitan Police 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Chesham United 
1-1
 Stratford Town
King's Lynn Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
Weymouth 
2-2
 Banbury United
Saturday 14th January
Tonbridge Angels 
3-1
 Hendon
Needham Market 
1-1
 Staines Town
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
Leiston 
4-1
 Billericay Town
Leatherhead 
2-3
 Kingstonian
Harrow Borough 
1-1
 Canvey Island
Grays Athletic 
1-2
 Wingate & Finchley
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Enfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Weymouth 
1-1
 Stratford Town
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Dorchester Town
Leamington 
2-0
 St Ives Town
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Banbury United
Frome Town 
8-1
 Redditch United
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 King's Lynn Town
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
Grantham Town 
2-2
 Barwell
Workington 
4-1
 Mickleover Sports
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-0
 Ilkeston Town
Skelmersdale United 
0-4
 Stourbridge
Marine 
1-1
 Spennymoor Town
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 Whitby Town
Corby Town 
0-0
 Warrington Town
Blyth Spartans 
2-0
 Nantwich Town
Tuesday 10th January
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Burgess Hill Town
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Metropolitan Police
Worthing 
5-0
 Canvey Island
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Kings Langley
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Weymouth
Sunday 8th January
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Cambridge City
Saturday 7th January
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 Weymouth
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
Redditch United 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
Leamington 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
Frome Town 
0-0
 Kings Langley
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
Chesham United 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
Ashton United 
3-1
 Whitby Town
Workington 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers 
2-1
 Ilkeston Town
Spennymoor Town 
4-2
 Hednesford Town
Mickleover Sports 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
Matlock Town 
1-2
 Corby Town
Marine 
0-0
 Barwell
Halesowen Town 
2-4
 Buxton
Coalville Town 
0-1
 Blyth Spartans
Frickley Athletic 
3-2
 Skelmersdale United
Wingate & Finchley 
0-0
 Harlow Town
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
Needham Market 
2-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
Kingstonian 
3-2
 Staines Town
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
Hendon 
2-1
 Merstham
Grays Athletic 
1-4
 Worthing
Enfield Town 
1-0
 AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
Burgess Hill Town 
0-6
 Leiston
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Billericay Town
Monday 2nd January
Corby Town 
3-1
 Spennymoor Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-2
 Grantham Town
Nantwich Town 
0-1
 Stafford Rangers
Ilkeston Town 
0-1
 Matlock Town
Frickley Athletic 
0-1
 Whitby Town
Buxton 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Blyth Spartans 
3-2
 Workington
Barwell 
0-1
 Stourbridge
Staines Town 
3-0
 Grays Athletic
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Kingstonian
Merstham 
0-0
 Leatherhead
Leiston 
5-1
 Needham Market
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Harrow Borough 
1-5
 Enfield Town
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Burgess Hill Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 Hendon
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Weymouth 
4-0
 Cirencester Town
Stratford Town 
4-2
 Cinderford Town
Slough Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 St Ives Town
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Kettering Town
Biggleswade Town 
1-3
 Hitchin Town
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
Banbury United 
1-0
 Leamington
Worthing 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
Saturday 31st December
Worthing 
3-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Merstham 
2-2
 Burgess Hill Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Kingstonian
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Leatherhead
Leiston 
1-1
 Enfield Town
Staines Town 
3-2
 Hendon
Metropolitan Police 
0-1
 Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone Invicta 
0-1
 Grays Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Harrow Borough 
4-2
 Lowestoft Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Canvey Island
Friday 30th December
Corby Town 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
Thursday 29th December
Weymouth 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
Tuesday 27th December
Grays Athletic 
0-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Slough Town
Monday 26th December
Workington 
3-1
 Nantwich Town
Whitby Town 
2-1
 Blyth Spartans
Stourbridge 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
Spennymoor Town 
2-0
 Frickley Athletic
Mickleover Sports 
7-0
 Ilkeston Town
Matlock Town 
3-1
 Buxton
Marine 
3-3
 Skelmersdale United
Halesowen Town 
0-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Grantham Town 
4-0
 Corby Town
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Barwell
Ashton United 
2-1
 Warrington Town
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Staines Town
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Merstham
Hendon 
4-5
 Harrow Borough
Lowestoft Town 
3-2
 Leiston
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Redditch United 
0-0
 Banbury United
Leamington 
1-1
 Stratford Town
Kettering Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
Frome Town 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
Chesham United 
5-2
 Kings Langley
Needham Market 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
Enfield Town 
3-0
 Harlow Town
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Billericay Town
St. Neots Town 
0-5
 Biggleswade Town
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Cambridge City
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Cirencester Town 
3-3
 Chippenham Town
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Worthing
Wednesday 21st December
Barwell 
2-1
 Stafford Rangers
Frome Town 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
Tuesday 20th December
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Mickleover Sports
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Merstham
Harrow Borough 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 St Ives Town
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Kings Langley
Monday 19th December
Kingstonian 
0-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday 17th December
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Buxton
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Spennymoor Town
Skelmersdale United 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
Mickleover Sports 
4-1
 Ashton United
Matlock Town 
2-1
 Whitby Town
Ilkeston Town 
1-2
 Marine
Grantham Town 
4-1
 Hednesford Town
Corby Town 
1-3
 Workington
Coalville Town 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
Blyth Spartans 
2-0
 Barwell
Weymouth 
1-1
 St Ives Town
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town 
3-2
 Kettering Town
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Leamington
King's Lynn Town 
3-3
 Dorchester Town
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Frome Town
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
Cambridge City 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
Banbury United 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
Staines Town 
1-2
 Burgess Hill Town
Needham Market 
5-2
 Hendon
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Leiston 
5-2
 Harlow Town
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Enfield Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
5-0
 Grays Athletic
Harrow Borough 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
Folkestone Invicta 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Lowestoft Town 
0-4
 Worthing
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-2
 Tonbridge Angels
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Merstham
Billericay Town 
0-2
 Kingstonian
Tuesday 13th December
Nantwich Town 
4-0
 Skelmersdale United
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-3
 Frome Town
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 St Ives Town
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
Needham Market 
2-1
 Harlow Town
Worthing 
5-3
 Staines Town
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Lowestoft Town
Tonbridge Angels 
3-0
 Canvey Island
Hendon 
0-4
 Grays Athletic
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Monday 12th December
Hitchin Town 
4-2
 Redditch United
Saturday 10th December
Workington 
0-4
 Coalville Town
Whitby Town 
1-3
 Nantwich Town
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Warrington Town
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Grantham Town
Frickley Athletic 
4-0
 Ilkeston Town
Buxton 
0-0
 Skelmersdale United
Barwell 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Ashton United 
0-2
 Stourbridge
Spennymoor Town 
3-0
 Mickleover Sports
Corby Town 
1-4
 Rushall Olympic
Banbury United 
5-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Stratford Town 
5-2
 St. Neots Town
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
Merthyr Town 
5-0
 Kings Langley
Frome Town 
0-0
 Leamington
Cirencester Town 
1-6
 Kettering Town
Chesham United 
4-0
 Basingstoke Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Staines Town
Hendon 
1-3
 Leatherhead
Grays Athletic 
2-0
 Canvey Island
Enfield Town 
3-3
 Needham Market
Burgess Hill Town 
2-1
 Billericay Town
Kingstonian 
2-5
 Lowestoft Town
Merstham 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Wednesday 7th December
Grays Athletic 
2-1
 Kingstonian
Tuesday 6th December
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Staines Town
Bognor Regis Town 
1-0
 Harrow Borough
Hendon 
3-3
 Folkestone Invicta
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Leamington
Redditch United 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
Chesham United 
6-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Weymouth 
0-0
 King's Lynn Town
Chippenham Town 
3-3
 Slough Town
Saturday 3rd December
Worthing 
2-2
 Billericay Town
Tonbridge Angels 
4-1
 Bognor Regis Town
Staines Town 
1-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
Needham Market 
2-1
 Leatherhead
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Leiston
Kingstonian 
3-1
 Canvey Island
Hendon 
1-1
 Enfield Town
Harrow Borough 
1-0
 Merstham
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Burgess Hill Town 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
AFC Sudbury 
1-2
 Harlow Town
Workington 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
5-1
 Corby Town
Stafford Rangers 
2-0
 Matlock Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Whitby Town
Marine 
4-0
 Halesowen Town
Ilkeston Town 
0-3
 Grantham Town
Frickley Athletic 
0-3
 Warrington Town
Coalville Town 
3-1
 Nantwich Town
Blyth Spartans 
0-0
 Buxton
Barwell 
4-0
 Skelmersdale United
Ashton United 
1-2
 Spennymoor Town
St. Neots Town 
1-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
Redditch United 
4-1
 Cirencester Town
Leamington 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Weymouth
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 King's Lynn Town
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
Banbury United 
2-1
 Stratford Town
Wednesday 30th November
Grays Athletic 
1-2
 Needham Market
Tuesday 29th November
Slough Town 
2-0
 Banbury United
Redditch United 
1-1
 Stratford Town
Dorchester Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
Harlow Town 
2-0
 Hendon
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Staines Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-3
 Metropolitan Police
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Kingstonian
Billericay Town 
2-3
 AFC Sudbury
Monday 28th November
Hitchin Town 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 26th November
Spennymoor Town 
1-2
 Ashton United
Grantham Town 
1-1
 Skelmersdale United
Ilkeston Town 
0-0
 Whitby Town
Warrington Town 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Stourbridge 
5-0
 Workington
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Coalville Town
Halesowen Town 
1-2
 Frickley Athletic
Corby Town 
0-2
 Barwell
Buxton 
3-0
 Rushall Olympic
Canvey Island 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
Merstham 
4-1
 Needham Market
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Bognor Regis Town 
0-2
 Hendon
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Leamington
Chesham United 
1-1
 Redditch United
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
Tuesday 22nd November
Worthing 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Merstham
Staines Town 
2-5
 Leatherhead
Hendon 
0-0
 Canvey Island
Harrow Borough 
0-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta 
1-0
 Billericay Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 Leiston
Whitby Town 
0-2
 Grantham Town
Workington 
3-0
 Spennymoor Town
Buxton 
4-1
 Nantwich Town
Barwell 
1-0
 Matlock Town
Weymouth 
2-1
 Frome Town
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Leamington
Kings Langley 
4-5
 Biggleswade Town
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Redditch United
Cirencester Town 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
Chesham United 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
Banbury United 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
Saturday 19th November
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Warrington Town 
1-2
 Barwell
Stourbridge 
3-2
 Buxton
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Spennymoor Town
Mickleover Sports 
2-1
 Marine
Matlock Town 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
Ilkeston Town 
0-2
 Workington
Grantham Town 
3-0
 Frickley Athletic
Corby Town 
3-3
 Ashton United
Coalville Town 
2-3
 Whitby Town
Blyth Spartans 
2-2
 Stafford Rangers
Staines Town 
3-0
 Merstham
Needham Market 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
Metropolitan Police 
3-1
 Grays Athletic
Leiston 
2-3
 Hendon
Leatherhead 
1-3
 Bognor Regis Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-2
 Enfield Town
Harrow Borough 
0-4
 Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta 
4-2
 AFC Sudbury
Dulwich Hamlet 
4-1
 Worthing
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Canvey Island 
1-4
 Wingate & Finchley
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Harlow Town
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
Slough Town 
2-2
 Kings Langley
Redditch United 
2-1
 Weymouth
Leamington 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Banbury United
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Kettering Town
Frome Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
Dorchester Town 
3-2
 Chesham United
Chippenham Town 
5-0
 Cambridge City
Biggleswade Town 
6-0
 Cirencester Town
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
Wednesday 16th November
Frome Town 
2-0
 Chesham United
Tuesday 15th November
Billericay Town 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
St Ives Town 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Kettering Town
Saturday 12th November
Canvey Island 
0-6
 Staines Town
Skelmersdale United 
2-1
 Ilkeston Town
Warrington Town 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
Ashton United 
1-3
 Frickley Athletic
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-3
 Coalville Town
Workington 
1-0
 Corby Town
Spennymoor Town 
2-2
 Stourbridge
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Cambridge City
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
Tuesday 8th November
Matlock Town 
2-1
 Grantham Town
Workington 
4-0
 Marine
Ilkeston Town 
2-3
 Spennymoor Town
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Leiston
Lowestoft Town 
0-3
 Canvey Island
Wingate & Finchley 
3-2
 Merstham
Monday 7th November
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Skelmersdale United
Saturday 5th November
Whitby Town 
1-0
 Matlock Town
Stafford Rangers 
2-2
 Warrington Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Skelmersdale United
Marine 
2-2
 Ilkeston Town
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Grantham Town
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Coalville Town
Frickley Athletic 
1-4
 Nantwich Town
Buxton 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Barwell 
0-2
 Blyth Spartans
Ashton United 
3-2
 Mickleover Sports
Tonbridge Angels 
0-1
 Kingstonian
Needham Market 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hendon 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Folkestone Invicta 
6-0
 Canvey Island
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Worthing
Bognor Regis Town 
3-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Billericay Town 
2-0
 Grays Athletic
Leatherhead 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
AFC Sudbury 
3-1
 Staines Town
Weymouth 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
St Ives Town 
0-7
 Kettering Town
Slough Town 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
Redditch United 
1-4
 St. Neots Town
Leamington 
3-1
 Basingstoke Town
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Cinderford Town
Frome Town 
2-0
 Cambridge City
Cirencester Town 
1-4
 Banbury United
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Burgess Hill Town
Tuesday 1st November
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
St. Neots Town 
1-4
 Banbury United
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Kettering Town
Stafford Rangers 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
Spennymoor Town 
4-1
 Workington
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Buxton
Mickleover Sports 
1-2
 Coalville Town
Matlock Town 
2-1
 Barwell
Ilkeston Town 
0-2
 Rushall Olympic
Ashton United 
1-4
 Marine
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Hendon 
1-4
 Kingstonian
Staines Town 
2-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
Monday 31st October
Stourbridge 
1-0
 Corby Town
Hednesford Town 
4-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Wednesday 26th October
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Leiston
Frome Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
Tuesday 25th October
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Needham Market
Harlow Town 
2-0
 Harrow Borough
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Staines Town
Billericay Town 
3-0
 Wingate & Finchley
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
Slough Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
Leamington 
1-0
 Cambridge City
Kings Langley 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
King's Lynn Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
Chesham United 
1-0
 Kettering Town
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Hendon
Monday 24th October
Kingstonian 
1-3
 Worthing
Saturday 22nd October
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
Workington 
1-2
 Stafford Rangers
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-2
 Ashton United
Skelmersdale United 
1-3
 Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Frickley Athletic
Marine 
0-1
 Matlock Town
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Warrington Town
Grantham Town 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Corby Town 
0-2
 Nantwich Town
Coalville Town 
2-3
 Ilkeston Town
Buxton 
2-2
 Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans 
2-1
 Stourbridge
Barwell 
1-2
 Whitby Town
Worthing 
1-2
 Hendon
Wingate & Finchley 
4-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Staines Town 
3-2
 Metropolitan Police
Merstham 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Kingstonian 
0-1
 Harlow Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Leiston
Harrow Borough 
4-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Grays Athletic 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
Canvey Island 
1-5
 Enfield Town
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Needham Market
Stratford Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Leamington
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 St Ives Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Kings Langley
Basingstoke Town 
4-1
 Slough Town
Banbury United 
1-2
 Frome Town
Wednesday 19th October
Corby Town 
2-0
 Frickley Athletic
Tuesday 18th October
Rushall Olympic 
2-2
 Warrington Town
Workington 
1-0
 Ashton United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-1
 Mickleover Sports
Skelmersdale United 
0-1
 Whitby Town
Marine 
1-3
 Nantwich Town
Halesowen Town 
0-3
 Matlock Town
Grantham Town 
3-3
 Spennymoor Town
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Stourbridge
Blyth Spartans 
3-1
 Ilkeston Town
Barwell 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
Worthing 
3-2
 Leatherhead
Staines Town 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Merstham 
3-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Harlow Town
Stratford Town 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
Redditch United 
0-2
 Leamington
Kettering Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
Cinderford Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Kings Langley
Banbury United 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
Monday 17th October
Kingstonian 
0-2
 Enfield Town
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Cambridge City
Saturday 15th October
King's Lynn Town 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
Frome Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 St Ives Town
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
Cambridge City 
1-4
 Redditch United
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
Grantham Town 
2-3
 Halesowen Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-4
 Rushall Olympic
Whitby Town 
3-1
 Marine
Warrington Town 
1-2
 Workington
Stafford Rangers 
2-1
 Coalville Town
Mickleover Sports 
2-0
 Corby Town
Ilkeston Town 
3-0
 Skelmersdale United
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Blyth Spartans
Frickley Athletic 
4-4
 Buxton
Ashton United 
0-0
 Barwell
Needham Market 
2-1
 Worthing
Leatherhead 
2-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Harlow Town 
1-0
 Staines Town
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Kingstonian
Enfield Town 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Lowestoft Town
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
Wednesday 12th October
Leatherhead 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Frome Town 
3-2
 Cinderford Town
Tuesday 11th October
Whitby Town 
1-1
 Workington
Warrington Town 
1-0
 Buxton
Stafford Rangers 
3-0
 Marine
Spennymoor Town 
7-0
 Skelmersdale United
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Rushall Olympic
Mickleover Sports 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
Matlock Town 
0-0
 Blyth Spartans
Ilkeston Town 
1-0
 Barwell
Frickley Athletic 
0-4
 Coalville Town
Ashton United 
4-3
 Grantham Town
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Worthing
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Merstham
Needham Market 
2-0
 Lowestoft Town
AFC Sudbury 
5-1
 Grays Athletic
Weymouth 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
Leamington 
3-0
 King's Lynn Town
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 St Ives Town
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Slough Town
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Kettering Town
Monday 10th October
Stourbridge 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Hednesford Town 
3-0
 Corby Town
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Banbury United
Saturday 8th October
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
Staines Town 
2-3
 Leiston
Merstham 
2-2
 Enfield Town
Kingstonian 
3-0
 AFC Sudbury
Havant & Waterlooville 
5-2
 Harlow Town
Grays Athletic 
0-2
 Tonbridge Angels
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Bognor Regis Town
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
Lowestoft Town 
3-3
 Hendon
Burgess Hill Town 
3-2
 Leatherhead
Workington 
1-3
 Matlock Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Frickley Athletic
Skelmersdale United 
4-0
 Warrington Town
Rushall Olympic 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
Marine 
1-1
 Stourbridge
Halesowen Town 
2-2
 Ashton United
Grantham Town 
2-1
 Stafford Rangers
Corby Town 
1-2
 Ilkeston Town
Coalville Town 
0-1
 Spennymoor Town
Buxton 
3-0
 Whitby Town
Blyth Spartans 
3-0
 Mickleover Sports
Barwell 
1-1
 Nantwich Town
Worthing 
3-3
 Folkestone Invicta
Wingate & Finchley 
0-1
 Needham Market
Slough Town 
1-0
 Cambridge City
Redditch United 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Leamington
Cinderford Town 
0-4
 Kings Langley
Chesham United 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
Banbury United 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
Harrow Borough 
0-0
 Billericay Town
Wednesday 5th October
Corby Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
Grays Athletic 
3-1
 Harlow Town
Leatherhead 
3-3
 Leiston
Tuesday 4th October
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-5
 Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Ilkeston Town
Grantham Town 
2-0
 Whitby Town
Coalville Town 
3-2
 Mickleover Sports
Blyth Spartans 
0-3
 Warrington Town
Worthing 
1-0
 Merstham
Lowestoft Town 
0-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
Burgess Hill Town 
3-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
Sunday 2nd October
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
Saturday 1st October
Leamington 
6-0
 Cinderford Town
Kings Langley 
2-1
 St Ives Town
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Basingstoke Town
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Stratford Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Lowestoft Town 
4-0
 Harlow Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Needham Market 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
Skelmersdale United 
1-3
 Mickleover Sports
Marine 
1-0
 Grantham Town
Whitby Town 
2-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Warrington Town 
2-1
 Corby Town
Stafford Rangers 
0-2
 Rushall Olympic
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Buxton
Frickley Athletic 
2-3
 Barwell
Ashton United 
3-0
 Coalville Town
Wednesday 28th September
Grays Athletic 
0-3
 Lowestoft Town
Leatherhead 
0-1
 Staines Town
Tuesday 27th September
Whitby Town 
2-1
 Ashton United
Warrington Town 
2-3
 Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers 
0-0
 Stourbridge
Skelmersdale United 
0-1
 Workington
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Barwell
Matlock Town 
1-0
 Frickley Athletic
Marine 
1-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town 
2-1
 Ilkeston Town
Grantham Town 
5-1
 Coalville Town
Buxton 
1-0
 Corby Town
Blyth Spartans 
0-0
 Spennymoor Town
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Kingstonian
Merstham 
5-3
 Tonbridge Angels
Leiston 
2-1
 AFC Sudbury
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-2
 Worthing
Harlow Town 
5-1
 Needham Market
Enfield Town 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-4
 Harrow Borough
Canvey Island 
3-1
 Hendon
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
Slough Town 
2-0
 Leamington
Redditch United 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
Dorchester Town 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Weymouth
Chesham United 
3-1
 Cambridge City
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
Banbury United 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
Monday 26th September
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 St. Neots Town
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Saturday 24th September
Merstham 
5-0
 Harrow Borough
Leiston 
4-0
 Metropolitan Police
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Needham Market
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Staines Town
Harlow Town 
1-3
 AFC Sudbury
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
Enfield Town 
6-0
 Hendon
Dulwich Hamlet 
6-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Kingstonian
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town 
3-0
 Worthing
Workington 
1-0
 Grantham Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-0
 Skelmersdale United
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Whitby Town
Spennymoor Town 
1-0
 Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
Mickleover Sports 
2-0
 Matlock Town
Ilkeston Town 
1-0
 Buxton
Frickley Athletic 
2-0
 Marine
Corby Town 
4-3
 Blyth Spartans
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Warrington Town
Barwell 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
Ashton United 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
Stratford Town 
0-5
 Weymouth
St Ives Town 
0-5
 Leamington
Slough Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
Redditch United 
2-1
 Frome Town
King's Lynn Town 
4-0
 Chippenham Town
Kettering Town 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
Chesham United 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
Banbury United 
3-0
 Kings Langley
Tuesday 20th September
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Stafford Rangers
Spennymoor Town 
0-1
 Whitby Town
Mickleover Sports 
1-0
 Warrington Town
Frickley Athletic 
1-0
 Blyth Spartans
Coalville Town 
1-4
 Matlock Town
Barwell 
1-1
 Grantham Town
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
Ashton United 
1-3
 Buxton
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Leiston
Staines Town 
2-2
 Enfield Town
Needham Market 
5-1
 Grays Athletic
Metropolitan Police 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hendon 
2-2
 Harlow Town
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Leatherhead
AFC Sudbury 
2-3
 Billericay Town
Monday 19th September
Stourbridge 
2-2
 Halesowen Town
Kingstonian 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Saturday 17th September
Corby Town 
1-1
 Buxton
Hednesford Town 
2-2
 Ashton United
Grantham Town 
1-2
 Warrington Town
Frickley Athletic 
2-1
 Stafford Rangers
Stratford Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
Wednesday 14th September
Frome Town 
0-4
 Dorchester Town
Tuesday 13th September
Weymouth 
0-1
 Slough Town
St. Neots Town 
1-5
 Kettering Town
Leamington 
2-1
 Redditch United
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Chesham United
Dunstable Town 
4-1
 St Ives Town
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Cinderford Town
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
Whitby Town 
2-1
 Ilkeston Town
Frickley Athletic 
2-2
 Workington
Blyth Spartans 
1-0
 Marine
Monday 12th September
Cambridge City 
0-4
 Hitchin Town
Saturday 10th September
Whitby Town 
1-1
 Mickleover Sports
Warrington Town 
4-1
 Ilkeston Town
Stafford Rangers 
1-3
 Ashton United
Skelmersdale United 
1-0
 Corby Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-5
 Spennymoor Town
Matlock Town 
3-1
 Stourbridge
Marine 
4-2
 Coalville Town
Hednesford Town 
4-0
 Frickley Athletic