footytube version 2.0 logo

Non League Premier Results

Leagues /  England /  Non League Premier  / Results 

Non League Premier Season Results

Saturday 18th November
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
Slough Town 
3-0
 Weymouth
Royston Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
Hereford 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
Dorchester Town 
4-1
 Kettering Town
Chesham United 
13-1
 Merthyr Town
Bishops Stortford 
2-2
 Farnborough
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
Banbury United 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
Worthing 
1-1
 Leiston
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-2
 Kingstonian
Tonbridge Angels 
5-4
 Needham Market
Metropolitan Police 
1-4
 Dulwich Hamlet
Merstham 
1-5
 Staines Town
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Margate
Hendon 
2-2
 Burgess Hill Town
Harrow Borough 
3-4
 Dorking Wanderers
Harlow Town 
2-4
 Billericay Town
Enfield Town 
3-1
 Thurrock
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-2
 Folkestone Invicta
Workington 
4-1
 Rushall Olympic
Witton Albion 
3-3
 Matlock Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-3
 Altrincham
Stafford Rangers 
0-2
 Farsley Celtic
Shaw Lane 
3-1
 Stourbridge
Nantwich Town 
1-0
 Whitby Town
Mickleover Sports 
1-3
 Warrington Town
Lancaster City 
4-2
 Coalville Town
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Marine
Buxton 
0-3
 Grantham Town
Ashton United 
1-1
 Barwell
Wednesday 15th November
Frome Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
Tuesday 14th November
Weymouth 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
St. Neots Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Bishops Stortford
King's Lynn Town 
4-0
 Royston Town
Dunstable Town 
1-4
 Chesham United
Stafford Rangers 
0-4
 Rushall Olympic
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Thurrock 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-0
 Harrow Borough
Merstham 
0-3
 Billericay Town
Burgess Hill Town 
1-4
 Metropolitan Police
Saturday 11th November
Weymouth 
2-0
 Kings Langley
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
Halesowen Town 
0-0
 Shaw Lane
Mickleover Sports 
2-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Matlock Town 
0-3
 Nantwich Town
Buxton 
3-3
 Farsley Celtic
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Merstham
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Thurrock 
2-0
 Harrow Borough
Staines Town 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Wednesday 8th November
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Folkestone Invicta
Tuesday 7th November
Banbury United 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-3
 Stafford Rangers
Worthing 
3-1
 Dorking Wanderers
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Burgess Hill Town
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Kingstonian
Merstham 
1-2
 Margate
Lowestoft Town 
2-4
 Needham Market
Harlow Town 
1-0
 Leiston
Saturday 4th November
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Bishops Stortford
Redditch United 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
Farnborough 
3-4
 Kettering Town
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
Banbury United 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
Whitby Town 
0-0
 Stafford Rangers
Warrington Town 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Stourbridge 
0-0
 Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-5
 Mickleover Sports
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
Grantham Town 
3-2
 Lancaster City
Farsley Celtic 
3-3
 Workington
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Ashton United
Barwell 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
Altrincham 
1-1
 Buxton
Tooting & Mitcham United 
5-2
 Harrow Borough
Thurrock 
0-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Needham Market 
0-2
 Worthing
Margate 
2-0
 Staines Town
Lowestoft Town 
1-3
 Metropolitan Police
Hendon 
1-3
 Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Dorking Wanderers
Burgess Hill Town 
2-1
 Leiston
Brightlingsea Regent 
3-1
 Harlow Town
Wednesday 1st November
Frome Town 
3-0
 Stratford Town
Tuesday 31st October
Hereford 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Bishops Stortford 
0-2
 Kettering Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-4
 Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Barwell
Mickleover Sports 
2-1
 Whitby Town
Lancaster City 
3-0
 Marine
Hednesford Town 
1-3
 Grantham Town
Halesowen Town 
2-3
 Coalville Town
Buxton 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
Ashton United 
3-0
 Matlock Town
Staines Town 
3-2
 Enfield Town
Needham Market 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Margate 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
Tuesday 24th October
Weymouth 
0-2
 Frome Town
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Hereford
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
Slough Town 
5-1
 Gosport Borough
Royston Town 
4-3
 Farnborough
Redditch United 
0-0
 Kettering Town
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Bishops Stortford
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
Banbury United 
1-1
 Chesham United
Farsley Celtic 
3-3
 Ashton United
Buxton 
2-1
 Warrington Town
Altrincham 
4-0
 Lancaster City
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Leiston
Merstham 
0-4
 Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday 21st October
Worthing 
1-2
 Hendon
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Staines Town 
3-0
 Leatherhead
Metropolitan Police 
3-1
 Thurrock
Merstham 
6-2
 Lowestoft Town
Leiston 
1-5
 Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Margate
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-2
 Burgess Hill Town
Dorking Wanderers 
3-2
 Needham Market
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Enfield Town
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
Kettering Town 
0-0
 Slough Town
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
Hereford 
3-0
 Kings Langley
Frome Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
Farnborough 
2-4
 St. Neots Town
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
Chesham United 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
Bishops Stortford 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
Workington 
4-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Whitby Town 
2-2
 Hednesford Town
Warrington Town 
0-0
 Altrincham
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
4-2
 Barwell
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Marine
Nantwich Town 
3-2
 Witton Albion
Matlock Town 
2-0
 Stafford Rangers
Halesowen Town 
4-3
 Lancaster City
Farsley Celtic 
0-3
 Mickleover Sports
Coalville Town 
1-5
 Buxton
Ashton United 
3-3
 Shaw Lane
Tuesday 17th October
Weymouth 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Bishops Stortford
Slough Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
Hereford 
0-1
 Farnborough
Gosport Borough 
0-4
 Banbury United
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 King's Lynn Town
Chesham United 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
4-0
 Harlow Town
Tonbridge Angels 
2-1
 Leiston
Hendon 
1-0
 Needham Market
Margate 
0-2
 Merstham
Folkestone Invicta 
3-0
 Leatherhead
Monday 16th October
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
Saturday 14th October
Stratford Town 
5-1
 Dunstable Town
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
Royston Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
Redditch United 
4-0
 St Ives Town
Merthyr Town 
5-0
 Gosport Borough
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Kings Langley
Farnborough 
4-1
 Hitchin Town
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
Bishops Stortford 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
Altrincham 
3-0
 Halesowen Town
Witton Albion 
5-2
 Coalville Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Ashton United
Mickleover Sports 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
Marine 
1-2
 Matlock Town
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 Workington
Grantham Town 
0-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
Barwell 
0-1
 Warrington Town
Lancaster City 
1-1
 Farsley Celtic
Lowestoft Town 
2-1
 Kingstonian
Worthing 
3-3
 Metropolitan Police
Wingate & Finchley 
3-2
 Merstham
Staines Town 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hendon 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
Dorking Wanderers 
0-2
 Leiston
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Wednesday 11th October
Farnborough 
2-6
 Weymouth
Tuesday 10th October
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
Royston Town 
2-1
 St Ives Town
Merthyr Town 
4-5
 Slough Town
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
Bishops Stortford 
1-1
 Chesham United
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Kettering Town
Banbury United 
0-1
 Hereford
Witton Albion 
1-0
 Workington
Whitby Town 
1-1
 Altrincham
Stafford Rangers 
1-1
 Mickleover Sports
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Barwell
Marine 
3-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
Halesowen Town 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
Coalville Town 
1-3
 Grantham Town
Ashton United 
2-0
 Warrington Town
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Dorking Wanderers
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-0
 Kingstonian
Monday 9th October
Dorchester Town 
7-2
 Gosport Borough
Shaw Lane 
2-0
 Buxton
Saturday 7th October
Weymouth 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
Slough Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Redditch United
Kettering Town 
5-0
 Merthyr Town
Hitchin Town 
4-0
 Stratford Town
Hereford 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
Gosport Borough 
1-3
 Bishops Stortford
Frome Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Farnborough
Chesham United 
1-2
 Royston Town
Basingstoke Town 
3-1
 Banbury United
Workington 
1-0
 Coalville Town
Warrington Town 
2-1
 Whitby Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-2
 Lancaster City
Stourbridge 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
4-1
 Matlock Town
Mickleover Sports 
2-5
 Ashton United
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Witton Albion
Grantham Town 
1-2
 Stafford Rangers
Farsley Celtic 
2-0
 Nantwich Town
Buxton 
2-1
 Marine
Barwell 
1-0
 Shaw Lane
Altrincham 
4-0
 Rushall Olympic
Tooting & Mitcham United 
4-3
 Worthing
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Thurrock 
3-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
Metropolitan Police 
3-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Merstham 
1-2
 Dorking Wanderers
Leiston 
2-2
 Staines Town
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Harlow Town
Harrow Borough 
2-0
 Kingstonian
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Margate
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-0
 Needham Market
Burgess Hill Town 
0-5
 Lowestoft Town
Billericay Town 
4-3
 Hendon
Wednesday 4th October
Worthing 
1-1
 Leatherhead
Tuesday 3rd October
Workington 
2-1
 Marine
Warrington Town 
5-1
 Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-1
 Whitby Town
Mickleover Sports 
1-3
 Shaw Lane
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Matlock Town
Grantham Town 
7-1
 Rushall Olympic
Buxton 
2-0
 Witton Albion
Barwell 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
Altrincham 
5-1
 Nantwich Town
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-7
 Staines Town
Tonbridge Angels 
0-0
 Margate
Thurrock 
1-0
 Needham Market
Metropolitan Police 
4-1
 Dorking Wanderers
Merstham 
2-0
 Folkestone Invicta
Leiston 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
Harrow Borough 
3-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Enfield Town 
1-0
 Hendon
Burgess Hill Town 
5-1
 Kingstonian
Monday 2nd October
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Coalville Town
Saturday 30th September
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
St Ives Town 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
Gosport Borough 
0-3
 Hitchin Town
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Farnborough
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Redditch United
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-0
 Altrincham
Matlock Town 
5-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Witton Albion 
0-2
 Mickleover Sports
Whitby Town 
1-0
 Barwell
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Warrington Town
Marine 
1-1
 Grantham Town
Halesowen Town 
1-5
 Workington
Coalville Town 
2-3
 Farsley Celtic
Ashton United 
1-2
 Hednesford Town
Merstham 
0-0
 Metropolitan Police
Worthing 
0-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Hendon 
4-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Wednesday 27th September
Frome Town 
0-3
 Hereford
Farnborough 
3-3
 Dorchester Town
Leatherhead 
0-2
 Margate
Tuesday 26th September
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
Weymouth 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
Stratford Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
Redditch United 
1-4
 Slough Town
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Banbury United
Dunstable Town 
0-5
 Bishops Stortford
Warrington Town 
1-5
 Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers 
3-0
 Nantwich Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Coalville Town
Matlock Town 
0-1
 Shaw Lane
Marine 
1-2
 Farsley Celtic
Lancaster City 
4-0
 Witton Albion
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Altrincham
Grantham Town 
6-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Buxton 
0-2
 Whitby Town
Barwell 
2-1
 Mickleover Sports
Ashton United 
0-1
 Workington
Worthing 
1-2
 Kingstonian
Tonbridge Angels 
2-0
 Dorking Wanderers
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Thurrock
Hendon 
3-0
 Staines Town
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Harlow Town 
1-3
 Needham Market
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Monday 25th September
Hitchin Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
Saturday 23rd September
Weymouth 
0-2
 Hereford
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Slough Town
Redditch United 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
Kings Langley 
3-4
 Banbury United
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
Frome Town 
2-1
 Bishops Stortford
Farnborough 
2-1
 St Ives Town
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
Workington 
0-1
 Matlock Town
Witton Albion 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
Whitby Town 
3-2
 Marine
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-1
 Buxton
Stourbridge 
0-0
 Lancaster City
Shaw Lane 
5-2
 Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town 
2-3
 Ashton United
Mickleover Sports 
5-0
 Hednesford Town
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Warrington Town
Farsley Celtic 
1-2
 Barwell
Coalville Town 
4-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
Altrincham 
1-0
 Grantham Town
Wingate & Finchley 
1-0
 Worthing
Thurrock 
1-1
 Merstham
Staines Town 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
Needham Market 
2-2
 Enfield Town
Margate 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
Leiston 
3-0
 Metropolitan Police
Kingstonian 
6-0
 Harlow Town
Folkestone Invicta 
3-2
 Hendon
Dulwich Hamlet 
4-0
 Leatherhead
Dorking Wanderers 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Tuesday 19th September
Witton Albion 
4-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Coalville Town
Mickleover Sports 
1-2
 Stourbridge
Marine 
3-4
 Ashton United
Lancaster City 
4-1
 Whitby Town
Hednesford Town 
1-0
 Nantwich Town
Grantham Town 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
Barwell 
2-1
 Matlock Town
Altrincham 
6-0
 Farsley Celtic
Monday 18th September
Shaw Lane 
3-2
 Workington
Sunday 17th September
Worthing 
2-2
 Staines Town
Saturday 16th September
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
Workington 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
Whitby Town 
2-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Matlock Town 
2-2
 Marine
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Witton Albion
Farsley Celtic 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
Merstham 
3-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
Tuesday 12th September
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
St Ives Town 
3-4
 Kettering Town
Slough Town 
4-0
 Hitchin Town
Royston Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
Hereford 
5-2
 Stratford Town
Gosport Borough 
2-4
 Farnborough
Chesham United 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Bishops Stortford 
2-0
 Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
Banbury United 
1-3
 Redditch United
Workington 
5-2
 Altrincham
Whitby Town 
0-3
 Shaw Lane
Warrington Town 
1-0
 Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Buxton
Rushall Olympic 
5-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Marine
Matlock Town 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town 
1-3
 Witton Albion
Farsley Celtic 
3-0
 Grantham Town
Coalville Town 
5-2
 Hednesford Town
Ashton United 
2-1
 Lancaster City
Wingate & Finchley 
2-1
 Enfield Town
Thurrock 
2-2
 Tonbridge Angels
Staines Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
Needham Market 
0-2
 Lowestoft Town
Leiston 
0-0
 Harlow Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Hendon
Dorking Wanderers 
4-2
 Worthing
Billericay Town 
4-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
Burgess Hill Town 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Monday 11th September
Dorchester Town 
1-4
 Frome Town
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Barwell
Kingstonian 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
Saturday 9th September
Weymouth 
3-1
 Kettering Town
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
St. Neots Town 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
Slough Town 
8-1
 Dunstable Town
Royston Town 
1-4
 Hereford
Redditch United 
3-1
 Chesham United
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Bishops Stortford
Kings Langley 
0-3
 Farnborough
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Stratford Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 St Ives Town
Banbury United 
3-4
 Frome Town
Warrington Town 
4-2
 Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-1
 Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers 
0-4
 Witton Albion
Rushall Olympic 
1-4
 Nantwich Town
Matlock Town 
1-2
 Whitby Town
Marine 
0-1
 Coalville Town
Lancaster City 
2-0
 Shaw Lane
Hednesford Town 
3-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Grantham Town 
3-2
 Workington
Barwell 
1-3
 Altrincham
Worthing 
0-5
 Margate
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Needham Market
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Hendon
Leiston 
3-1
 Thurrock
Kingstonian 
3-2
 Lowestoft Town
Harrow Borough 
2-2
 Merstham
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Staines Town
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-1
 Enfield Town
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Leatherhead
Friday 8th September
Buxton 
0-2
 Mickleover Sports
Tuesday 5th September
Workington 
1-1
 Warrington Town
Witton Albion 
1-1
 Marine
Whitby Town 
3-2
 Ashton United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-6
 Barwell
Nantwich Town 
1-3
 Buxton
Mickleover Sports 
1-0
 Grantham Town
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Stafford Rangers
Farsley Celtic 
5-4
 Stalybridge Celtic
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Matlock Town
Monday 4th September
Shaw Lane 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
Stourbridge 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
Monday 28th August
Tonbridge Angels 
2-3
 Folkestone Invicta
Thurrock 
0-5
 Billericay Town
Staines Town 
0-5
 Wingate & Finchley
Needham Market 
0-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
Merstham 
1-2
 Kingstonian
Margate 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Leiston
Leatherhead 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
Hendon 
6-0
 Harrow Borough
Enfield Town 
1-0
 Harlow Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Burgess Hill Town 
4-1
 Worthing
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
St Ives Town 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
Kettering Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
Hereford 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
Gosport Borough 
0-8
 Basingstoke Town
Frome Town 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
Farnborough 
1-2
 Slough Town
Dunstable Town 
0-5
 Banbury United
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Weymouth
Chesham United 
1-0
 Kings Langley
Bishops Stortford 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
Witton Albion 
0-2
 Altrincham
Whitby Town 
1-1
 Workington
Stafford Rangers 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
Shaw Lane 
1-0
 Farsley Celtic
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Stourbridge
Nantwich Town 
2-2
 Barwell
Matlock Town 
2-3
 Grantham Town
Marine 
0-4
 Warrington Town
Lancaster City 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Mickleover Sports
Ashton United 
1-4
 Buxton
Saturday 26th August
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Shaw Lane
Mickleover Sports 
1-2
 Nantwich Town
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 Lancaster City
Grantham Town 
2-0
 Whitby Town
Farsley Celtic 
1-0
 Rushall Olympic
Buxton 
2-1
 Halesowen Town
Barwell 
0-1
 Witton Albion
Altrincham 
4-2
 Coalville Town
Wingate & Finchley 
1-0
 Margate
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-4
 Enfield Town
Metropolitan Police 
0-3
 Merstham
Leiston 
2-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Kingstonian 
0-4
 Leatherhead
Harrow Borough 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Harlow Town 
2-0
 Lowestoft Town
Folkestone Invicta 
0-2
 Needham Market
Dorking Wanderers 
1-1
 Staines Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-1
 Hendon
Billericay Town 
6-1
 Burgess Hill Town
Weymouth 
1-1
 Stratford Town
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
St. Neots Town 
1-3
 Hereford
Slough Town 
3-0
 St Ives Town
Royston Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
Redditch United 
4-0
 Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Farnborough
Kings Langley 
2-5
 Kettering Town
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Frome Town
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
Basingstoke Town 
5-0
 Chesham United
Banbury United 
2-1
 Bishops Stortford
Workington 
0-0
 Stafford Rangers
Warrington Town 
2-0
 Matlock Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-2
 Ashton United
Stourbridge 
0-2
 Marine
Friday 25th August
Thurrock 
3-2
 Worthing
Tuesday 22nd August
Workington 
1-1
 Witton Albion
Warrington Town 
0-1
 Ashton United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-3
 Matlock Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-2
 Marine
Mickleover Sports 
0-2
 Stafford Rangers
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
Grantham Town 
0-1
 Coalville Town
Farsley Celtic 
0-0
 Lancaster City
Buxton 
0-2
 Shaw Lane
Barwell 
4-4
 Rushall Olympic
Altrincham 
1-0
 Whitby Town
Monday 21st August
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Nantwich Town
Saturday 19th August
Stratford Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 Banbury United
Hereford 
0-1
 Slough Town
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Royston Town
Frome Town 
2-3
 Biggleswade Town
Farnborough 
1-3
 Redditch United
Dunstable Town 
0-6
 Merthyr Town
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
Chesham United 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
Bishops Stortford 
2-3
 Weymouth
Witton Albion 
1-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Whitby Town 
1-3
 Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers 
1-4
 Buxton
Shaw Lane 
3-1
 Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
Nantwich Town 
2-0
 Workington
Matlock Town 
1-0
 Altrincham
Marine 
0-1
 Barwell
Lancaster City 
1-1
 Mickleover Sports
Halesowen Town 
1-2
 Farsley Celtic
Coalville Town 
0-3
 Warrington Town
Ashton United 
2-1
 Grantham Town
Tonbridge Angels 
2-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
Thurrock 
3-2
 Dorking Wanderers
Staines Town 
5-0
 Kingstonian
Needham Market 
0-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Merstham 
2-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Margate 
2-2
 Leiston
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Worthing
Leatherhead 
0-2
 Harrow Borough
Hendon 
1-0
 Harlow Town
Enfield Town 
4-4
 Metropolitan Police
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Billericay Town
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Wednesday 16th August
Frome Town 
1-4
 Weymouth
Farnborough 
0-1
 Royston Town
Leatherhead 
3-0
 Worthing
Tuesday 15th August
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
Hereford 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
Gosport Borough 
1-5
 Slough Town
Dunstable Town 
1-4
 Kings Langley
Chesham United 
1-3
 Banbury United
Bishops Stortford 
2-3
 King's Lynn Town
Witton Albion 
1-0
 Buxton
Whitby Town 
4-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
Stafford Rangers 
4-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Grantham Town
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Altrincham
Matlock Town 
3-2
 Hednesford Town
Marine 
2-0
 Workington
Lancaster City 
2-2
 Warrington Town
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Barwell
Coalville Town 
0-1
 Stourbridge
Ashton United 
1-1
 Farsley Celtic
Wingate & Finchley 
1-3
 Harrow Borough
Staines Town 
6-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Needham Market 
2-1
 Thurrock
Margate 
0-0
 Tonbridge Angels
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 Billericay Town
Hendon 
3-0
 Enfield Town
Harlow Town 
2-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Merstham
Dorking Wanderers 
4-1
 Metropolitan Police
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-1
 Leiston
Monday 14th August
Hitchin Town 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
Shaw Lane 
1-2
 Mickleover Sports
Kingstonian 
0-0
 Burgess Hill Town
Sunday 13th August
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Matlock Town
Saturday 12th August
Weymouth 
0-1
 St Ives Town
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Bishops Stortford
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Farnborough
Slough Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
Royston Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
Redditch United 
5-0
 Dunstable Town
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
Kings Langley 
3-3
 Hereford
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Frome Town
Banbury United 
5-1
 Dorchester Town
Workington 
3-1
 Halesowen Town
Warrington Town 
2-0
 Rushall Olympic
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Shaw Lane
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-0
 Nantwich Town
Mickleover Sports 
1-1
 Witton Albion
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 Ashton United
Grantham Town 
5-0
 Marine
Farsley Celtic 
3-1
 Coalville Town
Buxton 
1-2
 Lancaster City
Barwell 
1-0
 Whitby Town
Altrincham 
0-3
 Stafford Rangers
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Hendon
Thurrock 
0-1
 Margate
Metropolitan Police 
3-1
 Worthing
Merstham 
4-1
 Wingate & Finchley
Leiston 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
Harrow Borough 
2-1
 Harlow Town
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-1
 Staines Town
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
Billericay Town 
0-1
 Kingstonian

Non League Premier League Stats

Non League Premier Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
42
24
14
38
2
3
13
18
1
35
13
19
32
3
2
11
16
2
34
25
11
36
1
1
11
13
3
34
6
34
40
6
4
10
20
4
32
19
25
44
4
5
9
18
5
31
15
19
34
6
1
10
17
6
27
10
11
21
3
6
7
16
7
27
5
22
27
4
6
7
17
8
25
-7
35
28
9
1
8
18
9
24
0
23
23
7
3
7
17
10
24
0
20
20
7
0
8
15
11
24
-3
31
28
8
3
7
18
12
21
-6
32
26
9
3
6
18
13
20
-3
35
32
9
5
5
19
14
20
-6
34
28
9
2
6
17
15
19
2
23
25
5
4
5
14
16
19
-8
32
24
7
4
5
16
17
19
-11
34
23
11
1
6
18
18
18
-7
29
22
8
3
5
16
19
18
-20
45
25
10
3
5
18
20
16
-6
20
14
7
1
5
13
21
16
-7
29
22
9
4
4
17
22
15
-16
34
18
10
3
4
17
23
10
-19
42
23
12
4
2
18
24

Non League Premier Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
41
28
16
44
3
5
12
20
1
40
16
21
37
4
4
12
20
2
38
23
23
46
7
2
12
21
3
38
16
18
34
4
2
12
18
4
Shaw Lane
36
3
37
40
5
6
10
21
5
Farsley Celtic
35
9
30
39
5
5
10
20
6
33
12
25
37
6
6
9
21
7
31
8
20
28
5
4
9
18
8
31
7
28
35
9
4
9
22
9
30
7
27
34
5
6
8
19
10
29
3
29
32
9
2
9
20
11
29
2
28
30
8
5
8
21
12
29
-8
35
27
9
5
8
22
13
28
-5
29
24
8
4
8
20
14
27
2
27
29
8
6
7
21
15
26
-9
44
35
12
2
8
22
16
25
-6
36
30
10
4
7
21
17
24
-8
35
27
10
6
6
22
18
22
-3
27
24
7
4
6
17
19
22
-14
43
29
11
4
6
21
20
20
-10
36
26
11
5
5
21
21
20
-14
38
24
12
2
6
20
22
20
-18
42
24
12
5
5
22
23
13
-41
61
20
15
4
3
22
24

Non League Premier Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
43
24
15
39
3
1
14
18
1
37
31
15
46
2
1
12
15
2
37
12
27
39
6
1
12
19
3
36
26
13
39
2
3
11
16
4
Hereford
36
20
17
37
2
3
11
16
5
35
4
23
27
6
2
11
19
6
30
5
26
31
5
3
9
17
7
29
14
25
39
5
5
8
18
8
28
11
18
29
6
4
8
18
9
26
11
26
37
7
2
8
17
10
26
4
27
31
5
8
6
19
11
26
-1
26
25
6
2
8
16
12
26
-4
39
35
6
5
7
18
13
25
-6
30
24
7
4
7
18
14
24
-3
21
18
8
3
7
18
15
23
10
25
35
9
2
7
18
16
20
-8
40
32
10
2
6
18
17
19
-2
29
27
10
4
5
19
18
19
-17
43
26
9
4
5
18
19
17
-9
32
23
7
5
4
16
20
14
-12
37
25
10
5
3
18
21
12
-14
37
23
12
3
3
18
22
6
-50
61
11
16
3
1
20
23
4
-46
57
11
15
1
1
17
24
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football