footytube version 2.0 logo

Non League Div One Results

Leagues /  England /  Non League Div One  / Results 

Non League Div One Season Results

Monday 26th September
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-2
 Marlow
Basford United 
4-2
 Leek Town
Haringey Borough 
4-1
 Ware
Saturday 24th September
Trafford 
6-0
 Goole
Tadcaster Albion 
2-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Scarborough Athletic 
1-0
 Colne
Ramsbottom United 
1-1
 Prescot Cables
Ossett Albion 
0-1
 Lancaster City
Mossley 
0-2
 Ossett Town
Kendal Town 
2-2
 Glossop North End
Hyde United 
2-2
 Bamber Bridge
Droylsden 
1-2
 Brighouse Town
Colwyn Bay 
3-2
 Clitheroe
Burscough 
0-5
 Farsley Celtic
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Carshalton Athletic
South Park 
1-0
 Three Bridges
Sittingbourne 
1-3
 Lewes
Molesey 
1-0
 Chipstead
Hythe Town 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
Horsham 
1-1
 Walton Casuals
Greenwich Borough 
3-0
 Chatham Town
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
Faversham Town 
0-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Dorking Wanderers 
2-1
 Hastings United
Corinthian Casuals 
1-0
 Ramsgate
Witham Town 
2-2
 Aveley
Tilbury 
3-2
 Maldon Town
Thurrock 
2-1
 Ware
Soham Town Rangers 
1-1
 Romford
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
Norwich United 
0-1
 Waltham Abbey
Heybridge Swifts 
3-1
 Cheshunt
Haringey Borough 
0-2
 VCD Athletic
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Thamesmead Town
Brentwood Town 
0-1
 Bury Town
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Wroxham
AFC Hornchurch 
0-1
 Dereham Town
Yate Town 
3-1
 Salisbury
Winchester City 
4-1
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Hereford
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Taunton Town
Slimbridge 
0-2
 North Leigh
Shortwood United 
2-1
 AFC Totton
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Evesham United
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Wantage Town
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Bideford
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Royston Town
Petersfield Town 
1-2
 Northwood
Marlow 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Egham
Histon 
1-4
 Kidlington
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Chalfont Saint Peter 
0-2
 Farnborough
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Hanwell Town
Aylesbury Vale 
0-1
 Bedford Town
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Ashford Town Middlesex
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Aylesbury United
Spalding United 
2-2
 Gresley Rovers
Sheffield 
1-1
 Stamford
Northwich Victoria 
3-0
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Newcastle Town 
1-0
 Loughborough Dynamo
Lincoln United 
1-0
 Rugby Town
Leek Town 
3-2
 Chasetown
Kidsgrove Athletic 
3-4
 Bedworth United
Carlton Town 
3-2
 Witton Albion
Basford United 
1-0
 Market Drayton Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 SL Aquaforce
Guernsey 
5-1
 Herne Bay
Friday 23rd September
Romulus 
2-1
 Belper Town
Wednesday 21st September
Lewes 
1-3
 South Park
Cray Wanderers 
0-1
 Hythe Town
Walton Casuals 
7-0
 Molesey
Romford 
2-2
 Brentwood Town
Tuesday 20th September
Bamber Bridge 
4-1
 Mossley
Bridgwater Town 1984 
0-0
 Slimbridge
Radcliffe Borough 
3-1
 Kendal Town
Prescot Cables 
0-1
 Colwyn Bay
Ossett Town 
3-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Lancaster City 
3-1
 Ramsbottom United
Goole 
1-1
 Ossett Albion
Glossop North End 
2-2
 Droylsden
Farsley Celtic 
2-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Colne 
1-3
 Trafford
Clitheroe 
0-0
 Burscough
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-2
 Guernsey
Three Bridges 
1-2
 Horsham
Ramsgate 
1-3
 Greenwich Borough
Chipstead 
1-3
 Dorking Wanderers
SL Aquaforce 
2-0
 Basford United
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-0
 Sheffield
Chasetown 
1-1
 Northwich Victoria
Belper Town 
1-2
 Spalding United
Bedworth United 
4-2
 Romulus
Wroxham 
2-2
 Heybridge Swifts
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Thurrock
Cheshunt 
0-0
 Tilbury
Ware 
3-0
 Soham Town Rangers
Maldon Town 
4-2
 Witham Town
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Norwich United
Bury Town 
0-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
East Grinstead Town 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
Monday 19th September
Brighouse Town 
2-0
 Hyde United
Chatham Town 
2-3
 Whyteleafe
Carshalton Athletic 
10-0
 Godalming Town
Aveley 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 17th September
Bury Town 
4-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Prescot Cables 
0-5
 Mossley
Bamber Bridge 
0-2
 Colwyn Bay
Heybridge Swifts 
0-1
 Norwich United
Ware 
3-1
 Wroxham
Tilbury 
4-1
 Soham Town Rangers
Phoenix Sports 
1-1
 AFC Hornchurch
Maldon Town 
5-1
 Romford
Brentwood Town 
1-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
Aveley 
1-2
 Cheshunt
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
Bridgwater Town 1984 
0-5
 Evesham United
Radcliffe Borough 
2-3
 Scarborough Athletic
Goole 
1-2
 Kendal Town
Glossop North End 
3-2
 Ossett Albion
Clitheroe 
3-2
 Droylsden
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-2
 Ramsgate
Sittingbourne 
3-2
 Horsham
Molesey 
1-1
 Chatham Town
Lewes 
1-2
 Carshalton Athletic
Godalming Town 
1-4
 Greenwich Borough
Cray Wanderers 
3-2
 Three Bridges
Chipstead 
1-4
 Corinthian Casuals
Bideford 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Sheffield 
2-1
 Leek Town
Newcastle Town 
2-1
 Northwich Victoria
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
2-1
 Carlton Town
SL Aquaforce 
2-0
 Romulus
Market Drayton Town 
2-3
 Spalding United
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-2
 Basford United
Northwood 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
Kidlington 
3-1
 Fleet Town
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Tuesday 13th September
Phoenix Sports 
4-1
 Dereham Town
Swindon Supermarine 
4-0
 Shortwood United
Saturday 10th September
Basford United 
3-2
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Marlow 
1-1
 Uxbridge
Histon 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
Fleet Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury Vale
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-4
 Farnborough
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Egham
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Bedford Town
Ashford Town Middlesex 
5-1
 Kidlington
Arlesey Town 
6-1
 Petersfield Town
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Northwood
Whyteleafe 
4-1
 Sittingbourne
Three Bridges 
2-1
 Molesey
South Park 
3-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Ramsgate 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
Horsham 
3-2
 Chipstead
Hastings United 
3-0
 Godalming Town
Greenwich Borough 
2-0
 Herne Bay
Faversham Town 
5-0
 Lewes
Dorking Wanderers 
2-1
 Cray Wanderers
Corinthian Casuals 
3-6
 Hythe Town
Chatham Town 
2-3
 East Grinstead Town
Wroxham 
0-6
 Maldon Town
Witham Town 
2-1
 Ware
Trafford 
1-0
 Farsley Celtic
Tadcaster Albion 
1-0
 Clitheroe
Scarborough Athletic 
4-1
 Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United 
2-2
 Glossop North End
Ossett Albion 
0-1
 Colne
Mossley 
0-4
 Brighouse Town
Kendal Town 
1-0
 Ossett Town
Hyde United 
1-2
 Lancaster City
Droylsden 
0-1
 Bamber Bridge
Colwyn Bay 
2-2
 Goole
Burscough 
1-2
 Radcliffe Borough
Leek Town 
1-2
 SL Aquaforce
Kidsgrove Athletic 
5-0
 Chasetown
Carlton Town 
0-1
 Belper Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-3
 Gresley Rovers
Yate Town 
3-2
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Winchester City 
0-2
 Hereford
Taunton Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
Swindon Supermarine 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
Salisbury 
4-4
 Bideford
Paulton Rovers 
2-5
 Tiverton Town
Evesham United 
0-0
 AFC Totton
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Wantage Town
Barnstaple Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
Spalding United 
2-1
 Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield 
4-2
 Rugby Town
Romulus 
1-1
 Witton Albion
Northwich Victoria 
0-1
 Market Drayton Town
Newcastle Town 
2-1
 Stamford
Lincoln United 
2-1
 Bedworth United
VCD Athletic 
0-0
 Aveley
Thamesmead Town 
1-1
 Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers 
3-1
 Brentwood Town
Romford 
1-0
 Tilbury
Heybridge Swifts 
2-2
 Waltham Abbey
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Thurrock
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
Dereham Town 
1-3
 Bowers & Pitsea
Cheshunt 
2-3
 Norwich United
AFC Hornchurch 
2-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
Carshalton Athletic 
2-1
 Guernsey
Wednesday 7th September
South Park 
1-1
 Chipstead
Romford 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
Tuesday 6th September
Whyteleafe 
1-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Cray Wanderers
Hastings United 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
Greenwich Borough 
3-0
 East Grinstead Town
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Hythe Town
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Godalming Town
Corinthian Casuals 
5-2
 Guernsey
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Cheshunt
Wroxham 
0-3
 Bury Town
Witham Town 
2-1
 Norwich United
VCD Athletic 
3-1
 Maldon Town
Thamesmead Town 
0-1
 Tilbury
Dereham Town 
1-0
 Ware
AFC Hornchurch 
2-2
 Brentwood Town
Horsham 
1-3
 Molesey
Monday 5th September
Chatham Town 
3-2
 Herne Bay
Haringey Borough 
4-5
 Aveley
Saturday 3rd September
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-0
 Carlton Town
Basford United 
2-2
 Northwich Victoria
Newcastle Town 
1-3
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Market Drayton Town 
1-1
 SL Aquaforce
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 Brentwood Town
Bury Town 
2-2
 Ware
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-5
 Thurrock
Aveley 
2-1
 Wroxham
Royston Town 
1-0
 Bedford Town
Ramsbottom United 
3-2
 Droylsden
Kendal Town 
2-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Goole 
0-3
 Bamber Bridge
Clitheroe 
1-2
 Prescot Cables
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Horsham
Guernsey 
2-2
 Chatham Town
Monday 29th August
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Maldon Town
SL Aquaforce 
2-2
 Northwich Victoria
Waltham Abbey 
3-3
 Cheshunt
Wroxham 
0-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
Witham Town 
5-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
VCD Athletic 
0-2
 Phoenix Sports
Thamesmead Town 
3-3
 Aveley
Romford 
2-2
 Ware
Heybridge Swifts 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Tilbury
Dereham Town 
0-1
 Bury Town
AFC Hornchurch 
2-0
 Thurrock
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Winchester City
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
Shortwood United 
2-0
 Evesham United
North Leigh 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Yate Town
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
Hereford 
4-0
 Bishops Cleeve
Bideford 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
AFC Totton 
0-4
 Salisbury
Rugby Town 
0-1
 Carlton Town
Romulus 
2-1
 Newcastle Town
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-0
 Lincoln United
Leek Town 
2-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Belper Town 
1-2
 Gresley Rovers
Basford United 
1-2
 Chasetown
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Bedworth United
Tadcaster Albion 
0-0
 Farsley Celtic
Radcliffe Borough 
2-0
 Trafford
Ossett Town 
0-2
 Ossett Albion
Kendal Town 
0-1
 Colne
Goole 
1-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Glossop North End 
1-0
 Hyde United
Droylsden 
1-3
 Mossley
Colwyn Bay 
1-2
 Brighouse Town
Clitheroe 
4-0
 Ramsbottom United
Burscough 
0-5
 Prescot Cables
Bamber Bridge 
1-0
 Lancaster City
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Hanwell Town
Royston Town 
2-0
 Histon
Petersfield Town 
0-2
 Marlow
Northwood 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
Kidlington 
0-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
Farnborough 
4-3
 Fleet Town
Egham 
3-1
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Chalfont Saint Peter 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
Aylesbury Vale 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
Witton Albion 
3-1
 Market Drayton Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
2-1
 Sheffield
Spalding United 
2-1
 Stamford
Whyteleafe 
1-4
 Walton Casuals
Three Bridges 
1-1
 Godalming Town
South Park 
3-0
 Guernsey
Ramsgate 
3-0
 Hythe Town
Horsham 
3-0
 Lewes
Hastings United 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
Greenwich Borough 
1-3
 Sittingbourne
Faversham Town 
6-3
 Herne Bay
Dorking Wanderers 
6-0
 Molesey
Corinthian Casuals 
3-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Chatham Town 
1-3
 Cray Wanderers
Carshalton Athletic 
2-3
 Chipstead
Saturday 27th August
Stamford 
1-1
 SL Aquaforce
Sheffield 
0-1
 Witton Albion
Northwich Victoria 
1-3
 Spalding United
Newcastle Town 
3-1
 Basford United
Market Drayton Town 
0-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Lincoln United 
1-2
 Romulus
Kidsgrove Athletic 
0-1
 Rugby Town
Gresley Rovers 
1-1
 Leek Town
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Walton Casuals 
1-0
 Three Bridges
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Dorking Wanderers
Sittingbourne 
2-0
 South Park
Molesey 
2-3
 Ramsgate
Lewes 
2-0
 Chatham Town
Hythe Town 
3-3
 Horsham
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
Guernsey 
1-1
 Greenwich Borough
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Corinthian Casuals
East Grinstead Town 
0-3
 Carshalton Athletic
Cray Wanderers 
1-0
 Faversham Town
Chipstead 
3-3
 Hastings United
Yate Town 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
Winchester City 
0-4
 Tiverton Town
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Wantage Town
Salisbury 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 North Leigh
Evesham United 
2-0
 Bideford
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
Droylsden 
2-1
 Colne
Trafford 
2-3
 Ossett Town
Scarborough Athletic 
1-0
 Colwyn Bay
Prescot Cables 
1-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Ossett Albion 
1-4
 Bamber Bridge
Mossley 
0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Lancaster City 
3-0
 Glossop North End
Hyde United 
4-0
 Goole
Farsley Celtic 
1-0
 Kendal Town
Brighouse Town 
2-1
 Clitheroe
Ware 
0-0
 VCD Athletic
Waltham Abbey 
1-3
 Witham Town
Tilbury 
2-1
 Dereham Town
Thurrock 
1-0
 Wroxham
Phoenix Sports 
3-0
 Heybridge Swifts
Maldon Town 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Egham
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-5
 Bedford Town
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Uxbridge
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Royston Town
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-0
 Aylesbury Vale
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Kidlington
Chasetown 
0-0
 Belper Town
Carlton Town 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Norwich United 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
Bury Town 
1-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-2
 Cheshunt
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Thamesmead Town
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Aveley 
3-0
 Romford
Bishops Cleeve 
3-2
 AFC Totton
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Hereford
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
Marlow 
2-1
 Northwood
Histon 
0-5
 Farnborough
Friday 26th August
Ramsbottom United 
2-2
 Burscough
Wednesday 17th August
Northwich Victoria 
1-2
 Romulus
South Park 
2-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Lewes 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
Guernsey 
0-0
 Cray Wanderers
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Fleet Town
Tuesday 16th August
Soham Town Rangers 
0-4
 Cheshunt
Goole 
0-3
 Farsley Celtic
Glossop North End 
2-2
 Trafford
Droylsden 
2-2
 Prescot Cables
Colwyn Bay 
3-1
 Hyde United
Clitheroe 
3-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Burscough 
0-0
 Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge 
1-2
 Colne
Spalding United 
2-0
 Carlton Town
Tadcaster Albion 
3-0
 Ossett Albion
Radcliffe Borough 
3-4
 Mossley
Ossett Town 
4-2
 Brighouse Town
Kendal Town 
2-1
 Ramsbottom United
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Godalming Town
Sittingbourne 
4-4
 Three Bridges
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Chipstead
Herne Bay 
1-1
 Hastings United
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 Horsham
Faversham Town 
2-0
 Ramsgate
Witham Town 
2-3
 Bury Town
Ware 
2-0
 Tilbury
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 Romford
Thurrock 
1-2
 Thamesmead Town
Phoenix Sports 
6-2
 Aveley
Norwich United 
2-0
 Maldon Town
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
Dereham Town 
2-1
 Wroxham
Cheshunt 
4-0
 Soham Town Rangers
AFC Hornchurch 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
Witton Albion 
3-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
2-1
 Gresley Rovers
SL Aquaforce 
2-0
 Sheffield
Rugby Town 
1-2
 Stamford
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-3
 Bedworth United
Leek Town 
3-2
 Market Drayton Town
Belper Town 
3-1
 Newcastle Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Chasetown
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Taunton Town
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Hereford
Salisbury 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 North Leigh
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Winchester City
Bridgwater Town 1984 
1-4
 Bideford
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
AFC Totton 
1-6
 Larkhall Athletic
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
Royston Town 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
Northwood 
0-2
 Aylesbury Vale
Marlow 
2-1
 Kidlington
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Bedford Town
Histon 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Farnborough 
4-0
 Egham
Chalfont Saint Peter 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-0
 VCD Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-0
 Brentwood Town
East Grinstead Town 
2-3
 Dorking Wanderers
Tiverton Town 
4-0
 Yate Town
Monday 15th August
Basford United 
1-1
 Lincoln United
Chatham Town 
2-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Carshalton Athletic 
3-0
 Molesey
Saturday 13th August
Stamford 
1-3
 Witton Albion
Sheffield 
0-1
 Romulus
Northwich Victoria 
2-2
 Basford United
Newcastle Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Market Drayton Town 
3-1
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Lincoln United 
1-1
 Leek Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 
1-3
 Belper Town
Gresley Rovers 
2-2
 Rugby Town
Chasetown 
1-3
 SL Aquaforce
Carlton Town 
3-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Spalding United
Trafford 
4-0
 Burscough
Scarborough Athletic 
0-0
 Bamber Bridge
Ramsbottom United 
3-1
 Goole
Prescot Cables 
2-0
 Ossett Town
Ossett Albion 
2-2
 Clitheroe
Mossley 
2-2
 Kendal Town
Lancaster City 
1-3
 Droylsden
Hyde United 
2-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Farsley Celtic 
1-0
 Colwyn Bay
Colne 
0-2
 Glossop North End
Brighouse Town 
2-0
 Radcliffe Borough
Walton Casuals 
0-2
 Faversham Town
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Herne Bay
Three Bridges 
0-0
 Chatham Town
Molesey 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
Horsham 
1-3
 Carshalton Athletic
Hastings United 
4-1
 South Park
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Hythe Town
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Greenwich Borough
Cray Wanderers 
2-3
 Sittingbourne
Corinthian Casuals 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
Chipstead 
1-2
 Lewes
Wroxham 
0-2
 Cheshunt
VCD Athletic 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
Tilbury 
1-1
 Thurrock
Thamesmead Town 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Soham Town Rangers 
0-0
 Witham Town
Romford 
0-0
 AFC Hornchurch
Maldon Town 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough 
3-0
 Dereham Town
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-3
 Norwich United
Bury Town 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
Brentwood Town 
0-3
 Phoenix Sports
Aveley 
5-2
 Ware
Evesham United 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
Bideford 
3-1
 Wantage Town
Yate Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
Winchester City 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Salisbury
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Barnstaple Town
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
2-3
 AFC Totton
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Shortwood United
Hereford 
6-0
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
Kidlington 
0-3
 Farnborough
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Histon
Egham 
1-1
 Royston Town
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Northwood
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury Vale 
2-2
 Uxbridge
Ashford Town Middlesex 
2-3
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Marlow
Ramsgate 
2-1
 Guernsey
Wednesday 10th August
Winchester City 
4-2
 Salisbury
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Tuesday 9th August
Yate Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 AFC Totton
North Leigh 
4-1
 Wantage Town
Hereford 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
Evesham United 
2-2
 Didcot Town
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Slimbridge
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Barton Rovers
Petersfield Town 
3-2
 Farnborough
Kidlington 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Uxbridge
Egham 
1-1
 Northwood
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
Aylesbury Vale 
1-3
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Ashford Town Middlesex 
3-1
 Marlow
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Histon
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
Monday 8th August
Bideford 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 6th August
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge 
5-3
 Winchester City
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Taunton Town
Salisbury 
1-0
 Evesham United
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Bideford
Didcot Town 
1-5
 Swindon Supermarine
Bridgwater Town 1984 
0-1
 North Leigh
Barnstaple Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Hereford
Uxbridge 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
Royston Town 
1-1
 Kidlington
Northwood 
1-3
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Marlow 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
Histon 
0-2
 Egham
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Aylesbury Vale
Farnborough 
3-2
 Bedford Town
Chalfont Saint Peter 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Fleet Town
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town

Non League Div One League Stats

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
23
11
13
24
2
2
7
11
1
Phoenix Sports
21
8
10
18
1
3
6
10
2
20
6
13
19
1
2
6
9
3
18
4
22
26
2
3
5
10
4
16
5
8
13
2
1
5
8
5
15
7
15
22
4
0
5
9
6
14
4
14
18
2
2
4
8
7
14
2
10
12
3
2
4
9
8
13
4
9
13
3
1
4
8
9
13
3
11
14
2
4
3
9
10
12
3
15
18
3
3
3
9
11
12
3
11
14
2
3
3
8
12
12
-2
19
17
5
3
3
11
13
11
-1
8
7
3
2
3
8
14
10
-7
19
12
5
1
3
9
15
10
-7
15
8
5
1
3
9
16
9
1
18
19
6
0
3
9
17
9
-2
13
11
3
3
2
8
18
9
-4
16
12
5
3
2
10
19
8
-2
12
10
3
2
2
7
20
8
-2
11
9
3
2
2
7
21
8
-7
15
8
3
5
1
9
22
5
-9
14
5
4
2
1
7
23
2
-18
24
6
8
2
0
10
24

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
24
10
16
26
0
3
7
10
1
21
13
7
20
1
0
7
8
2
20
7
18
25
1
2
6
9
3
19
19
7
26
1
1
6
8
4
19
13
8
21
2
1
6
9
5
17
5
12
17
1
2
5
8
6
16
13
4
17
1
1
5
7
7
14
2
11
13
3
2
4
9
8
14
1
17
18
2
2
4
8
9
12
7
9
16
3
0
4
7
10
12
7
8
15
1
3
3
7
11
11
-4
22
18
5
2
3
10
12
10
-1
16
15
4
1
3
8
13
10
-1
15
14
4
1
3
8
14
10
-3
16
13
5
1
3
9
15
10
-13
23
10
5
1
3
9
16
9
-8
17
9
5
0
3
8
17
7
-4
18
14
4
4
1
9
18
6
-3
13
10
4
3
1
8
19
6
-7
20
13
5
3
1
9
20
6
-9
22
13
6
3
1
10
21
5
-9
19
10
4
2
1
7
22
4
-12
20
8
6
1
1
8
23
1
-23
27
4
8
1
0
9
24

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
18
9
7
16
1
0
6
7
1
17
8
8
16
2
2
5
9
2
16
10
2
12
1
1
5
7
3
Farsley Celtic
14
1
11
12
3
2
4
9
4
14
0
12
12
3
2
4
9
5
13
10
8
18
2
1
4
7
6
13
4
6
10
2
1
4
7
7
13
3
9
12
3
1
4
8
8
13
2
6
8
2
1
4
7
9
13
1
13
14
1
4
3
8
10
12
2
10
12
3
0
4
7
11
12
-1
15
14
3
3
3
9
12
11
4
12
16
4
2
3
9
13
10
0
14
14
4
1
3
8
14
10
-2
17
15
4
1
3
8
15
9
-3
9
6
4
0
3
7
16
9
-4
17
13
3
3
2
8
17
8
-3
18
15
5
2
2
9
18
7
0
10
10
4
1
2
7
19
5
-7
15
8
5
2
1
8
20
3
-15
18
3
4
3
0
7
21
3
-19
25
6
6
3
0
9
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
20
8
10
18
0
2
6
8
1
19
9
7
16
0
4
5
9
2
SL Aquaforce
16
1
11
12
2
1
5
8
3
15
1
11
12
3
0
5
8
4
15
0
17
17
3
3
4
10
5
13
7
6
13
1
1
4
6
6
13
-1
15
14
3
1
4
8
7
11
3
13
16
2
2
3
7
8
11
-1
11
10
4
2
3
9
9
10
2
8
10
3
1
3
7
10
9
-2
16
14
3
3
2
8
11
8
1
9
10
2
2
2
6
12
AFC Rushden &
8
0
6
6
2
2
2
6
13
8
-4
13
9
4
2
2
8
14
8
-5
14
9
3
2
2
7
15
7
0
11
11
1
4
1
6
16
7
-2
15
13
4
4
1
9
17
7
-3
11
8
5
1
2
8
18
7
-5
15
10
5
1
2
8
19
5
-3
10
7
3
2
1
6
20
4
-2
13
11
4
1
1
6
21
4
-4
10
6
4
1
1
6
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
21
19
8
27
1
0
7
8
1
19
7
8
15
1
1
6
8
2
18
4
6
10
1
3
5
9
3
17
9
13
22
2
2
5
9
4
16
5
10
15
1
4
4
9
5
16
1
10
11
3
1
5
9
6
15
8
9
17
1
3
4
8
7
15
6
7
13
1
3
4
8
8
15
3
10
13
3
0
5
8
9
14
8
7
15
2
2
4
8
10
11
2
12
14
3
2
3
8
11
11
1
13
14
5
2
3
10
12
11
-4
15
11
4
2
3
9
13
10
-1
12
11
2
4
2
8
14
10
-1
10
9
2
4
2
8
15
8
-11
23
12
5
2
2
9
16
7
-2
13
11
5
1
2
8
17
7
-3
12
9
5
1
2
8
18
7
-10
22
12
6
1
2
9
19
6
-6
18
12
5
3
1
9
20
3
-16
24
8
7
0
1
8
21
1
-19
22
3
7
1
0
8
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
22
19
4
23
0
1
7
8
1
Hereford
19
16
7
23
0
4
5
9
2
18
7
8
15
2
0
6
8
3
17
11
7
18
1
2
5
8
4
16
8
8
16
2
1
5
8
5
15
9
6
15
2
3
4
9
6
15
-3
11
8
3
0
5
8
7
14
5
9
14
2
2
4
8
8
13
3
16
19
3
1
4
8
9
Salisbury
13
-1
19
18
4
1
4
9
10
11
3
10
13
2
5
2
9
11
11
3
9
12
3
2
3
8
12
11
1
10
11
1
5
2
8
13
11
-7
18
11
4
2
3
9
14
10
-5
12
7
5
1
3
9
15
10
-6
17
11
5
1
3
9
16
9
-4
17
13
4
3
2
9
17
7
-9
22
13
5
1
2
8
18
6
-7
16
9
6
0
2
8
19
4
-11
19
8
5
4
0
9
20
4
-12
20
8
6
1
1
8
21
2
-20
26
6
7
2
0
9
22
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football