footytube version 2.0 logo

Non League Div One Results

Leagues /  England /  Non League Div One  / Results 

Non League Div One Season Results

Wednesday 17th August
Northwich Victoria 
1-2
 Romulus
South Park 
2-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Lewes 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
Guernsey 
0-0
 Cray Wanderers
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Aylesbury United 
3-1
 Fleet Town
Tuesday 16th August
Soham Town Rangers 
0-4
 Cheshunt
Goole 
0-3
 Farsley Celtic
Glossop North End 
2-2
 Trafford
Droylsden 
2-2
 Prescot Cables
Colwyn Bay 
3-1
 Hyde United
Clitheroe 
3-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Burscough 
0-0
 Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge 
1-2
 Colne
Spalding United 
2-0
 Carlton Town
Tadcaster Albion 
3-0
 Ossett Albion
Radcliffe Borough 
3-4
 Mossley
Ossett Town 
4-2
 Brighouse Town
Kendal Town 
2-1
 Ramsbottom United
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 Godalming Town
Sittingbourne 
4-4
 Three Bridges
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Chipstead
Herne Bay 
1-1
 Hastings United
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 Horsham
Faversham Town 
2-0
 Ramsgate
Witham Town 
2-3
 Bury Town
Ware 
2-0
 Tilbury
Waltham Abbey 
1-0
 Romford
Thurrock 
1-2
 Thamesmead Town
Phoenix Sports 
6-2
 Aveley
Norwich United 
2-0
 Maldon Town
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
Dereham Town 
2-1
 Wroxham
Cheshunt 
4-0
 Soham Town Rangers
AFC Hornchurch 
3-2
 Haringey Borough
Witton Albion 
3-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
2-1
 Gresley Rovers
SL Aquaforce 
2-0
 Sheffield
Rugby Town 
1-2
 Stamford
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-3
 Bedworth United
Leek Town 
3-2
 Market Drayton Town
Belper Town 
3-1
 Newcastle Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Chasetown
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Taunton Town
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Hereford
Salisbury 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 North Leigh
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Winchester City
Bridgwater Town 1984 
1-4
 Bideford
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
AFC Totton 
1-6
 Larkhall Athletic
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
Royston Town 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
Northwood 
0-2
 Aylesbury Vale
Marlow 
2-1
 Kidlington
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Bedford Town
Histon 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Farnborough 
4-0
 Egham
Chalfont Saint Peter 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-0
 VCD Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-0
 Brentwood Town
East Grinstead Town 
2-3
 Dorking Wanderers
Tiverton Town 
4-0
 Yate Town
Monday 15th August
Basford United 
1-1
 Lincoln United
Chatham Town 
2-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Carshalton Athletic 
3-0
 Molesey
Saturday 13th August
Stamford 
1-3
 Witton Albion
Sheffield 
0-1
 Romulus
Northwich Victoria 
2-2
 Basford United
Newcastle Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Market Drayton Town 
3-1
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Lincoln United 
1-1
 Leek Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 
1-3
 Belper Town
Gresley Rovers 
2-2
 Rugby Town
Chasetown 
1-3
 SL Aquaforce
Carlton Town 
3-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Spalding United
Trafford 
4-0
 Burscough
Scarborough Athletic 
0-0
 Bamber Bridge
Ramsbottom United 
3-1
 Goole
Prescot Cables 
2-0
 Ossett Town
Ossett Albion 
2-2
 Clitheroe
Mossley 
2-2
 Kendal Town
Lancaster City 
1-3
 Droylsden
Hyde United 
2-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Farsley Celtic 
1-0
 Colwyn Bay
Colne 
0-2
 Glossop North End
Brighouse Town 
2-0
 Radcliffe Borough
Walton Casuals 
0-2
 Faversham Town
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Herne Bay
Three Bridges 
0-0
 Chatham Town
Molesey 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
Horsham 
1-3
 Carshalton Athletic
Hastings United 
4-1
 South Park
Godalming Town 
0-1
 Hythe Town
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Greenwich Borough
Cray Wanderers 
2-3
 Sittingbourne
Corinthian Casuals 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
Chipstead 
1-2
 Lewes
Wroxham 
0-2
 Cheshunt
VCD Athletic 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
Tilbury 
1-1
 Thurrock
Thamesmead Town 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Soham Town Rangers 
0-0
 Witham Town
Romford 
0-0
 AFC Hornchurch
Maldon Town 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough 
3-0
 Dereham Town
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-3
 Norwich United
Bury Town 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
Brentwood Town 
0-3
 Phoenix Sports
Aveley 
5-2
 Ware
Evesham United 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
Bideford 
3-1
 Wantage Town
Yate Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
Winchester City 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Salisbury
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Barnstaple Town
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Didcot Town
North Leigh 
2-3
 AFC Totton
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Shortwood United
Hereford 
6-0
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
Kidlington 
0-3
 Farnborough
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Histon
Egham 
1-1
 Royston Town
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Northwood
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury Vale 
2-2
 Uxbridge
Ashford Town Middlesex 
2-3
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Marlow
Ramsgate 
2-1
 Guernsey
Wednesday 10th August
Winchester City 
4-2
 Salisbury
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Tuesday 9th August
Yate Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 AFC Totton
North Leigh 
4-1
 Wantage Town
Hereford 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
Evesham United 
2-2
 Didcot Town
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 Slimbridge
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Barton Rovers
Petersfield Town 
3-2
 Farnborough
Kidlington 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Uxbridge
Egham 
1-1
 Northwood
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
Aylesbury Vale 
1-3
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Ashford Town Middlesex 
3-1
 Marlow
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Histon
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
Monday 8th August
Bideford 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
Saturday 6th August
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge 
5-3
 Winchester City
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Taunton Town
Salisbury 
1-0
 Evesham United
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Bideford
Didcot Town 
1-5
 Swindon Supermarine
Bridgwater Town 1984 
0-1
 North Leigh
Barnstaple Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Hereford
Uxbridge 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
Royston Town 
1-1
 Kidlington
Northwood 
1-3
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Marlow 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
Histon 
0-2
 Egham
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Aylesbury Vale
Farnborough 
3-2
 Bedford Town
Chalfont Saint Peter 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Fleet Town
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town

Non League Div One League Stats

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
7
2
9
0
0
2
2
1
Phoenix Sports
6
6
0
6
0
0
2
2
2
6
4
1
5
0
0
2
2
3
6
4
0
4
0
0
2
2
4
6
2
3
5
0
0
2
2
5
6
2
2
4
0
0
2
2
6
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
7
3
2
3
5
1
0
1
2
8
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
9
3
0
3
3
1
0
1
2
10
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
11
3
-1
8
7
1
0
1
2
12
3
-1
5
4
1
0
1
2
13
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
14
3
-2
4
2
1
0
1
2
15
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
16
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
17
1
-1
1
0
1
1
0
2
18
1
-2
3
1
1
1
0
2
19
1
-4
4
0
1
1
0
2
20
0
-3
5
2
2
0
0
2
21
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
22
0
-4
4
0
2
0
0
2
23
0
-5
5
0
2
0
0
2
24

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
5
1
6
0
0
2
2
1
6
4
0
4
0
0
2
2
2
6
2
3
5
0
0
2
2
3
6
2
2
4
0
0
2
2
4
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
5
4
1
6
7
0
1
1
2
6
4
1
3
4
0
1
1
2
7
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
8
3
2
2
4
1
0
1
2
9
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
10
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
11
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
12
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
13
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
14
2
0
4
4
0
2
0
2
15
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
16
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
17
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
18
1
-1
3
2
1
1
0
2
19
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
20
0
-3
5
2
2
0
0
2
21
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
22
0
-4
7
3
2
0
0
2
23
0
-5
7
2
2
0
0
2
24

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
4
0
4
0
0
2
2
1
Farsley Celtic
4
4
2
6
0
1
1
2
2
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
3
4
2
3
5
0
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
5
4
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
6
4
1
5
6
0
1
1
2
7
4
1
3
4
0
1
1
2
8
3
1
3
4
1
0
1
2
9
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
10
3
1
2
3
1
0
1
2
11
3
0
4
4
1
0
1
2
12
3
0
4
4
1
0
1
2
13
3
0
3
3
1
0
1
2
14
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
15
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
16
1
-2
3
1
1
1
0
2
17
1
-3
5
2
1
1
0
2
18
1
-3
3
0
1
1
0
2
19
1
-4
4
0
1
1
0
2
20
0
-3
6
3
2
0
0
2
21
0
-5
6
1
2
0
0
2
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
5
1
6
0
0
2
2
1
6
4
2
6
0
0
2
2
2
6
4
1
5
0
0
2
2
3
SL Aquaforce
6
2
1
3
0
0
2
2
4
4
3
2
5
0
1
1
2
5
4
2
2
4
0
1
1
2
6
4
1
3
4
0
1
1
2
7
3
1
4
5
1
0
1
2
8
3
0
4
4
1
0
1
2
9
3
-1
4
3
1
0
1
2
10
3
-1
4
3
1
0
1
2
11
3
-1
3
2
1
0
1
2
12
2
0
3
3
0
2
0
2
13
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
14
1
-1
4
3
1
1
0
2
15
1
-1
4
3
1
1
0
2
16
1
-1
4
3
1
1
0
2
17
1
-2
5
3
1
1
0
2
18
1
-3
6
3
1
1
0
2
19
0
-3
4
1
2
0
0
2
20
AFC Rushden &
0
-3
3
0
2
0
0
2
21
0
-5
6
1
2
0
0
2
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
7
4
11
0
0
4
4
1
9
7
5
12
1
0
3
4
2
9
2
5
7
1
0
3
4
3
8
5
4
9
0
2
2
4
4
8
4
2
6
0
2
2
4
5
7
5
5
10
1
1
2
4
6
7
3
7
10
1
1
2
4
7
7
2
6
8
1
1
2
4
8
7
1
5
6
1
1
2
4
9
6
3
4
7
0
3
1
4
10
6
1
2
3
0
3
1
4
11
5
-2
6
4
1
2
1
4
12
4
-1
7
6
2
1
1
4
13
4
-2
6
4
2
1
1
4
14
4
-3
6
3
2
1
1
4
15
4
-4
8
4
2
1
1
4
16
3
-2
6
4
3
0
1
4
17
3
-3
7
4
3
0
1
4
18
3
-6
11
5
3
0
1
4
19
2
-2
5
3
2
2
0
4
20
1
-7
9
2
3
1
0
4
21
1
-8
9
1
3
1
0
4
22

Non League Div One Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
11
3
14
0
0
4
4
1
Hereford
10
7
4
11
0
1
3
4
2
9
3
4
7
1
0
3
4
3
9
3
4
7
1
0
3
4
4
8
7
2
9
0
2
2
4
5
8
3
5
8
0
2
2
4
6
7
0
5
5
1
1
2
4
7
6
3
4
7
2
0
2
4
8
6
3
2
5
2
0
2
4
9
6
2
5
7
2
0
2
4
10
6
1
7
8
2
0
2
4
11
6
0
8
8
2
0
2
4
12
Salisbury
6
-3
6
3
2
0
2
4
13
5
3
6
9
1
2
1
4
14
5
1
4
5
1
2
1
4
15
4
-2
9
7
2
1
1
4
16
3
-6
13
7
3
0
1
4
17
3
-6
11
5
3
0
1
4
18
2
-6
9
3
2
2
0
4
19
1
-6
8
2
3
1
0
4
20
1
-8
11
3
3
1
0
4
21
1
-10
13
3
3
1
0
4
22
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football