footytube version 2.0 logo

Non League Div One Results

Leagues /  England /  Non League Div One  / Results 

Non League Div One Season Results

Monday 7th May
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Cambridge City
Sunday 6th May
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Canvey Island
Saturday 5th May
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Walton Casuals
Bamber Bridge 
1-0
 Prescot Cables
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Stamford
Wednesday 2nd May
Evesham United 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Cambridge City
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Didcot Town
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Heybridge Swifts
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-2
 Canvey Island
Cinderford Town 
3-4
 Shortwood United
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 1st May
Frickley Athletic 
1-2
 Stamford
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Chasetown
Prescot Cables 
3-0
 Trafford
Bamber Bridge 
2-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Greenwich Borough 
0-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Cray Wanderers 
2-5
 Walton Casuals
Aylesbury Vale 
0-0
 Egham
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
Monday 30th April
North Leigh 
0-3
 Cinderford Town
Shortwood United 
0-5
 Kidlington
Saturday 28th April
Thame 
1-3
 Kempston Rovers
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Cambridge City
Marlow 
0-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
Hartley Wintney 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
Chalfont Saint Peter 
3-0
 Egham
Aylesbury Vale 
2-3
 Northwood
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Ashford Town Middlesex
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Hanwell Town
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
Witham Town 
0-2
 Tilbury
Waltham Abbey 
2-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Romford 
4-2
 Maldon Town
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
Dereham Town 
3-2
 Hertford Town
Cheshunt 
6-3
 Norwich United
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Ware
Bury Town 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-1
 Brentwood Town
Barking 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
Aveley 
3-1
 Mildenhall Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
Trafford 
4-0
 Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion 
2-0
 Mossley
South Shields 
2-1
 Colne
Scarborough Athletic 
2-0
 Ossett Albion
Prescot Cables 
0-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Ossett Town 
7-2
 Goole
Hyde United 
4-3
 Colwyn Bay
Glossop North End 
1-3
 Ramsbottom United
Droylsden 
0-3
 Brighouse Town
Clitheroe 
2-2
 Skelmersdale United
Bamber Bridge 
1-1
 Atherton Collieries
Yate Town 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
Wimborne Town 
5-0
 Slimbridge
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
North Leigh 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
Kidlington 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
Evesham United 
1-0
 AFC Totton
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Taunton Town
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 Salisbury
Bideford 
2-0
 Winchester City
Stamford 
1-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Corby Town
Newcastle Town 
2-0
 Belper Town
Market Drayton Town 
5-0
 Gresley Rovers
Lincoln United 
1-0
 Spalding United
Leek Town 
2-0
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Kidsgrove Athletic 
1-1
 Romulus
Frickley Athletic 
1-0
 Sheffield
Chasetown 
5-0
 Basford United
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Carlton Town
Alvechurch 
2-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Thamesmead Town 
6-2
 South Park
Ramsgate 
4-0
 East Grinstead Town
Phoenix Sports 
4-0
 Shoreham
Molesey 
2-1
 Faversham Town
Lewes 
0-0
 Chipstead
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
Horsham 
2-5
 Whyteleafe
Herne Bay 
1-0
 Greenwich Borough
Hastings United 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
Cray Wanderers 
4-0
 Guernsey
Carshalton Athletic 
7-0
 VCD Athletic
Ashford United 
1-4
 Walton Casuals
Thursday 26th April
Cinderford Town 
3-4
 Bideford
Marlow 
1-1
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Aylesbury Vale 
0-4
 Bedford Town
Egham 
1-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Thame 
7-1
 Arlesey Town
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Moneyfields
North Leigh 
0-2
 Didcot Town
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 Yate Town
Kidlington 
3-0
 Shortwood United
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
1-1
 Frickley Athletic
Market Drayton Town 
4-3
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Alvechurch 
0-0
 Bedworth United
Cleethorpes Town 
2-3
 Basford United
Colwyn Bay 
1-1
 Trafford
South Shields 
5-0
 Kendal Town
Clitheroe 
1-3
 Colne
Atherton Collieries 
3-2
 Ramsbottom United
Molesey 
3-1
 South Park
Brentwood Town 
0-2
 Canvey Island
Wednesday 25th April
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Carlton Town 
1-2
 Gresley Rovers
Shoreham 
1-4
 Whyteleafe
Romford 
3-2
 Grays Athletic
Tuesday 24th April
Scarborough Athletic 
2-1
 Glossop North End
Winchester City 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
Taunton Town 
9-0
 Slimbridge
Shortwood United 
2-3
 Bishops Cleeve
Salisbury 
1-0
 Bideford
Cleethorpes Town 
1-3
 Lincoln United
Frickley Athletic 
4-2
 Peterborough Sports
Market Drayton Town 
0-3
 Alvechurch
Chasetown 
3-1
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield 
5-1
 Spalding United
Skelmersdale United 
1-3
 Bamber Bridge
Ossett Town 
0-2
 Tadcaster Albion
Droylsden 
3-1
 Colwyn Bay
Colne 
1-0
 Ossett Albion
Radcliffe Borough 
0-4
 South Shields
Barnstaple Town 
1-5
 North Leigh
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
Egham 
1-2
 Arlesey Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
7-1
 Aylesbury Vale
Northwood 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-0
 AFC Dunstable
Molesey 
1-3
 Ashford United
Corinthian Casuals 
5-0
 Guernsey
Hastings United 
2-0
 South Park
Maldon Town 
0-2
 Witham Town
Barking 
0-1
 Tilbury
Hertford Town 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
Dereham Town 
2-0
 Waltham Abbey
Cheshunt 
1-1
 AFC Hornchurch
Brentwood Town 
1-3
 Soham Town Rangers
Ware 
0-0
 Aveley
Norwich United 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
Monday 23rd April
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Marlow
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
Carlton Town 
1-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Stamford 
6-0
 Gresley Rovers
Atherton Collieries 
1-0
 Prescot Cables
Brighouse Town 
3-2
 Ramsbottom United
Sunday 22nd April
Guernsey 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 21st April
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
Spalding United 
1-3
 Leek Town
Sheffield 
1-1
 Bedworth United
Romulus 
3-1
 Stamford
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-0
 Newcastle Town
Gresley Rovers 
1-6
 Frickley Athletic
Corby Town 
4-4
 Market Drayton Town
Cleethorpes Town 
1-1
 Chasetown
Carlton Town 
1-3
 Alvechurch
Belper Town 
1-3
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Basford United 
3-2
 Lincoln United
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Moneyfields
Northwood 
1-3
 Thame
Kempston Rovers 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Marlow
Egham 
3-0
 Fleet Town
Cambridge City 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bedford Town 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Aylesbury Vale
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Ashford Town Middlesex 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
Skelmersdale United 
0-1
 South Shields
Ramsbottom United 
3-1
 Droylsden
Radcliffe Borough 
3-0
 Ossett Town
Ossett Albion 
4-0
 Bamber Bridge
Mossley 
1-2
 Hyde United
Kendal Town 
1-0
 Glossop North End
Goole 
1-0
 Trafford
Colwyn Bay 
5-1
 Clitheroe
Colne 
1-3
 Scarborough Athletic
Brighouse Town 
2-1
 Prescot Cables
Atherton Collieries 
0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Winchester City 
2-0
 North Leigh
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
Slimbridge 
4-3
 Bideford
Salisbury 
2-1
 Didcot Town
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Yate Town
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 Evesham United
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Kidlington
Bishops Cleeve 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Shortwood United
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
Whyteleafe 
1-3
 Thamesmead Town
Walton Casuals 
5-2
 Cray Wanderers
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 Horsham
South Park 
4-1
 Molesey
Sittingbourne 
3-1
 Carshalton Athletic
Shoreham 
1-5
 Ramsgate
Greenwich Borough 
2-2
 Hastings United
Faversham Town 
2-0
 Lewes
East Grinstead Town 
0-3
 Hythe Town
Corinthian Casuals 
1-3
 Herne Bay
Chipstead 
2-3
 Ashford United
Ware 
0-1
 Bury Town
Tilbury 
2-0
 Dereham Town
Soham Town Rangers 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
Norwich United 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
Mildenhall Town 
1-3
 Canvey Island
Maldon Town 
0-2
 Cheshunt
Hertford Town 
2-4
 Barking
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Witham Town
Grays Athletic 
1-4
 Heybridge Swifts
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Romford
Waltham Abbey 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
Friday 20th April
AFC Hornchurch 
2-1
 Aveley
Thursday 19th April
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
Shortwood United 
0-4
 Evesham United
Kidlington 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Cinderford Town 
9-0
 Slimbridge
Bishops Cleeve 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
Bideford 
2-0
 North Leigh
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
Hanwell Town 
0-5
 Bedford Town
Aylesbury Vale 
1-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Gresley Rovers 
3-2
 Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town 
0-5
 Basford United
Cleethorpes Town 
1-0
 Alvechurch
Radcliffe Borough 
0-2
 Hyde United
Goole 
2-2
 Ossett Albion
Chipstead 
0-2
 South Park
Cheshunt 
5-2
 Hertford Town
Bury Town 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
Witham Town 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Fleet Town
Wednesday 18th April
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
Northwood 
2-3
 Cambridge City
Carlton Town 
0-0
 Spalding United
Tuesday 17th April
Winchester City 
0-5
 Taunton Town
Yate Town 
0-1
 AFC Totton
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Salisbury
Shortwood United 
0-5
 Wimborne Town
North Leigh 
5-3
 Paulton Rovers
Cinderford Town 
4-0
 Bishops Cleeve
Egham 
1-2
 Moneyfields
Radcliffe Borough 
0-1
 Mossley
Prescot Cables 
2-1
 Bamber Bridge
Ramsbottom United 
3-1
 Kendal Town
Ossett Albion 
2-2
 Tadcaster Albion
South Shields 
3-0
 Glossop North End
Colwyn Bay 
1-2
 Scarborough Athletic
Dereham Town 
2-2
 Brentwood Town
Loughborough Dynamo 
2-2
 Gresley Rovers
Belper Town 
0-7
 Cleethorpes Town
Sheffield 
1-1
 Chasetown
Market Drayton Town 
1-3
 Lincoln United
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
4-2
 Bedworth United
Alvechurch 
4-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Sittingbourne 
2-2
 Thamesmead Town
Ramsgate 
0-2
 Carshalton Athletic
Shoreham 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
Molesey 
0-0
 Herne Bay
South Park 
2-1
 Guernsey
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury Vale
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-1
 Thame
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
Witham Town 
1-0
 Romford
Tilbury 
3-1
 Maldon Town
AFC Hornchurch 
2-0
 Mildenhall Town
Canvey Island 
1-4
 Norwich United
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Heybridge Swifts
Soham Town Rangers 
2-3
 Ware
Chalfont Saint Peter 
1-1
 Marlow
Monday 16th April
Kidlington 
1-2
 Bideford
Cambridge City 
3-0
 Hanwell Town
Peterborough Sports 
0-2
 Spalding United
Newcastle Town 
0-1
 Leek Town
Frickley Athletic 
4-0
 Carlton Town
Gresley Rovers 
2-2
 Cleethorpes Town
Skelmersdale United 
2-3
 Droylsden
Brighouse Town 
2-0
 Clitheroe
Atherton Collieries 
1-1
 Hyde United
Aveley 
1-3
 Haringey Borough
Saturday 14th April
Yate Town 
1-1
 Slimbridge
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Winchester City
Thamesmead Town 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
Phoenix Sports 
0-1
 Sittingbourne
Molesey 
1-1
 VCD Athletic
Lewes 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
Hythe Town 
5-3
 Chipstead
Horsham 
0-3
 Faversham Town
Hastings United 
1-0
 Shoreham
Cray Wanderers 
8-0
 South Park
Carshalton Athletic 
4-3
 Whyteleafe
Ashford United 
1-2
 Greenwich Borough
Witham Town 
1-6
 AFC Hornchurch
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Soham Town Rangers
Romford 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Tilbury
Dereham Town 
0-2
 Haringey Borough
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Hertford Town
Bury Town 
2-0
 Brentwood Town
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-1
 Mildenhall Town
Barking 
3-1
 Norwich United
Aveley 
0-5
 Maldon Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 Ware
Stamford 
1-1
 Loughborough Dynamo
Peterborough Sports 
3-1
 Sheffield
Newcastle Town 
2-4
 Corby Town
Market Drayton Town 
3-2
 Cleethorpes Town
Lincoln United 
2-1
 Romulus
Leek Town 
0-1
 Gresley Rovers
Kidsgrove Athletic 
3-3
 Carlton Town
Frickley Athletic 
2-2
 Basford United
Chasetown 
5-1
 Belper Town
Bedworth United 
2-3
 Spalding United
Alvechurch 
1-0
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Trafford 
2-1
 Ramsbottom United
Tadcaster Albion 
1-2
 Radcliffe Borough
South Shields 
4-1
 Colwyn Bay
Scarborough Athletic 
4-0
 Brighouse Town
Prescot Cables 
2-2
 Mossley
Ossett Town 
2-3
 Atherton Collieries
Hyde United 
0-0
 Skelmersdale United
Glossop North End 
2-3
 Ossett Albion
Droylsden 
0-1
 Kendal Town
Clitheroe 
1-2
 Goole
Bamber Bridge 
1-1
 Colne
Thame 
5-2
 Barton Rovers
Moneyfields 
2-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Hayes & Yeading United 
6-1
 Egham
Hartley Wintney 
4-0
 Uxbridge
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Northwood
Chalfont Saint Peter 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-1
 Aylesbury United
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Cambridge City
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
North Leigh 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
Kidlington 
0-1
 Salisbury
Evesham United 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Didcot Town 
0-0
 AFC Totton
Cinderford Town 
4-3
 Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm 
5-1
 Barnstaple Town
Bideford 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
Herne Bay 
1-3
 Guernsey
Thursday 12th April
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Winchester City
Slimbridge 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
North Leigh 
0-5
 Kidlington
Hanwell Town 
1-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Carlton Town 
2-3
 Basford United
Belper Town 
1-2
 Sheffield
Gresley Rovers 
1-8
 Spalding United
Radcliffe Borough 
0-0
 Trafford
Mossley 
0-0
 Glossop North End
South Park 
2-0
 VCD Athletic
Dereham Town 
0-2
 Soham Town Rangers
Waltham Abbey 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
Heybridge Swifts 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
Wednesday 11th April
Corby Town 
1-1
 Stamford
Kidsgrove Athletic 
2-5
 Peterborough Sports
Lewes 
4-2
 Horsham
Hythe Town 
3-2
 Sittingbourne
Romford 
3-0
 Norwich United
Tuesday 10th April
Prescot Cables 
2-0
 Kendal Town
Goole 
1-3
 South Shields
Bamber Bridge 
2-1
 Clitheroe
Ramsbottom United 
1-2
 Hyde United
Radcliffe Borough 
1-3
 Scarborough Athletic
Droylsden 
1-2
 Colne
Colwyn Bay 
1-0
 Ossett Town
Spalding United 
1-3
 Frickley Athletic
Chasetown 
3-1
 Market Drayton Town
Gresley Rovers 
3-3
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Alvechurch 
3-2
 Carlton Town
Salisbury 
2-2
 Winchester City
Kidlington 
0-3
 Evesham United
Cirencester Town 
5-4
 Cinderford Town
Barnstaple Town 
2-3
 Yate Town
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Larkhall Athletic
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Bedford Town
Marlow 
1-2
 Fleet Town
Greenwich Borough 
1-2
 Thamesmead Town
Herne Bay 
1-2
 Carshalton Athletic
Shoreham 
0-3
 Guernsey
Maldon Town 
3-1
 Barking
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Dereham Town
Tilbury 
0-1
 Haringey Borough
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Aveley
Soham Town Rangers 
0-3
 Heybridge Swifts
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Totton
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Thame
Monday 9th April
Sheffield 
1-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Romulus 
3-1
 Newcastle Town
Lincoln United 
1-0
 Basford United
Brighouse Town 
1-0
 Mossley
Skelmersdale United 
3-1
 Ossett Albion
Sunday 8th April
Guernsey 
1-4
 Ramsgate
Saturday 7th April
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Ashford United
Walton Casuals 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
VCD Athletic 
0-0
 Cray Wanderers
South Park 
1-3
 Horsham
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 Molesey
Shoreham 
0-1
 Herne Bay
Greenwich Borough 
1-2
 Hythe Town
Faversham Town 
0-0
 Thamesmead Town
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
Corinthian Casuals 
1-3
 Lewes
Chipstead 
1-3
 Hastings United
Ware 
0-2
 Romford
Tilbury 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
Soham Town Rangers 
0-1
 Witham Town
Potters Bar Town 
3-0
 Bury Town
Norwich United 
0-3
 Aveley
Mildenhall Town 
1-2
 Cheshunt
Maldon Town 
2-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
Hertford Town 
0-1
 AFC Sudbury
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Canvey Island
Grays Athletic 
1-6
 Dereham Town
Brentwood Town 
1-0
 Barking
AFC Hornchurch 
1-0
 Heybridge Swifts
Winchester City 
4-1
 Yate Town
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Evesham United
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury 
2-3
 Cinderford Town
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Kidlington
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Bideford
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 North Leigh
Barnstaple Town 
0-4
 Didcot Town
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Shortwood United
Uxbridge 
1-5
 Thame
Northwood 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kempston Rovers 
2-0
 Aylesbury Vale
Hanwell Town 
3-3
 Moneyfields
Egham 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Hartley Wintney
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Marlow
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
7-0
 Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Fleet Town
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
1-1
 Lincoln United
Spalding United 
0-0
 Stamford
Sheffield 
0-4
 Leek Town
Romulus 
1-2
 Bedworth United
Loughborough Dynamo 
3-1
 Market Drayton Town
Gresley Rovers 
0-3
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Corby Town 
2-1
 Chasetown
Cleethorpes Town 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
Carlton Town 
3-1
 Newcastle Town
Belper Town 
0-6
 Frickley Athletic
Basford United 
1-1
 Alvechurch
Ramsbottom United 
1-0
 Clitheroe
Ossett Albion 
2-2
 South Shields
Mossley 
3-2
 Ossett Town
Kendal Town 
3-2
 Bamber Bridge
Goole 
1-3
 Scarborough Athletic
Colne 
0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Brighouse Town 
0-2
 Glossop North End
Thursday 5th April
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
Sheffield 
3-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Carlton Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
Tadcaster Albion 
0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Ossett Town 
3-4
 Brighouse Town
Colwyn Bay 
3-0
 Prescot Cables
Atherton Collieries 
0-2
 South Shields
Ramsbottom United 
0-0
 Ossett Albion
South Park 
1-1
 Herne Bay
Mildenhall Town 
0-0
 Norwich United
Heybridge Swifts 
3-0
 Aveley
Brentwood Town 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
Ware 
2-3
 Soham Town Rangers
Wednesday 4th April
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
Thamesmead Town 
4-1
 Shoreham
Guernsey 
3-1
 Faversham Town
Waltham Abbey 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
Monday 2nd April
Aveley 
3-0
 Canvey Island
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Barnstaple Town
Wimborne Town 
4-2
 Salisbury
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Bideford 
0-1
 Taunton Town
Ware 
1-4
 Potters Bar Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
Chalfont Saint Peter 
2-0
 Northwood
Aylesbury United 
7-2
 Thame
Chasetown 
2-0
 Romulus
Whyteleafe 
2-1
 Molesey
Walton Casuals 
0-0
 Corinthian Casuals
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
Herne Bay 
1-2
 Hythe Town
East Grinstead Town 
1-7
 Hastings United
Cray Wanderers 
2-2
 Greenwich Borough
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 South Park
Ashford United 
3-1
 Faversham Town
Hyde United 
2-1
 Droylsden
Guernsey 
2-0
 Chipstead
Brentwood Town 
1-6
 AFC Hornchurch
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 VCD Athletic
Saturday 31st March
Grays Athletic 
1-0
 Barking
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Kidlington
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
Salisbury 
6-1
 Shortwood United
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-1
 Wimborne Town
Marlow 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
Fleet Town 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Ashford Town Middlesex 
4-1
 Uxbridge
Trafford 
1-0
 Hyde United
Scarborough Athletic 
5-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Ramsbottom United 
2-4
 Mossley
Ossett Albion 
3-1
 Skelmersdale United
Kendal Town 
1-3
 Goole
Glossop North End 
1-0
 Colwyn Bay
Droylsden 
1-1
 Atherton Collieries
Colne 
1-2
 Ossett Town
Tadcaster Albion 
5-0
 Bamber Bridge
South Shields 
5-2
 Prescot Cables
VCD Athletic 
2-3
 Herne Bay
South Park 
2-1
 Ramsgate
Hythe Town 
2-0
 Lewes
Horsham 
2-4
 Walton Casuals
Hastings United 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 East Grinstead Town
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Carshalton Athletic
Chipstead 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
Ware 
2-1
 Dereham Town
Tilbury 
1-1
 Bury Town
Soham Town Rangers 
1-1
 Romford
Haringey Borough 
6-0
 Mildenhall Town
Canvey Island 
3-0
 Waltham Abbey
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Cheshunt
AFC Hornchurch 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Spalding United 
1-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Romulus 
1-2
 Belper Town
Lincoln United 
3-1
 Newcastle Town
Leek Town 
6-1
 Corby Town
Stamford 
6-0
 Chasetown
Kidsgrove Athletic 
1-2
 Alvechurch
Friday 30th March
Norwich United 
3-3
 Maldon Town
Evesham United 
3-0
 Bideford
Thursday 29th March
Carlton Town 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
Cleethorpes Town 
1-4
 Corby Town
Heybridge Swifts 
4-1
 Canvey Island
Wednesday 28th March
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Barnstaple Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 
2-1
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tuesday 27th March
Bishops Cleeve 
1-5
 Didcot Town
Mangotsfield United 
1-3
 North Leigh
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 Bideford
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Yate Town
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Wimborne Town
Alvechurch 
1-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Gresley Rovers 
1-1
 Newcastle Town
Sheffield 
2-1
 Carlton Town
Radcliffe Borough 
1-2
 Ossett Albion
South Shields 
5-0
 Ossett Town
Ramsbottom United 
1-2
 Colwyn Bay
Kendal Town 
0-1
 Atherton Collieries
Colne 
1-1
 Mossley
Bamber Bridge 
1-1
 Hyde United
Scarborough Athletic 
2-0
 Droylsden
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Uxbridge
Moneyfields 
4-1
 Thame
Molesey 
0-4
 Lewes
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Greenwich Borough
Faversham Town 
6-1
 Shoreham
Herne Bay 
4-1
 South Park
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Ware
Mildenhall Town 
0-0
 Romford
Dereham Town 
2-3
 Maldon Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-2
 Witham Town
Brentwood Town 
3-3
 Tilbury
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Hertford Town
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Hartley Wintney 
4-0
 Aylesbury Vale
Horsham 
3-0
 Ashford United
Monday 26th March
Cambridge City 
7-1
 Marlow
Corby Town 
3-1
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 24th March
Romford 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
Wimborne Town 
5-2
 Barnstaple Town
Taunton Town 
5-2
 Larkhall Athletic
Slimbridge 
3-6
 Didcot Town
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
Mangotsfield United 
3-2
 Shortwood United
Evesham United 
1-0
 Winchester City
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-1
 Yate Town
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Kidlington
Bideford 
2-2
 Salisbury
Tadcaster Albion 
0-1
 Hyde United
South Shields 
4-0
 Ramsbottom United
Whyteleafe 
2-2
 Hythe Town
Walton Casuals 
7-0
 Herne Bay
Thamesmead Town 
1-0
 Chipstead
South Park 
1-8
 Greenwich Borough
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 Shoreham
Phoenix Sports 
2-2
 Molesey
Lewes 
3-0
 VCD Athletic
Horsham 
1-4
 Ramsgate
Faversham Town 
1-2
 Hastings United
East Grinstead Town 
3-2
 Ashford United
Corinthian Casuals 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
Carshalton Athletic 
0-0
 Guernsey
Waltham Abbey 
1-1
 Norwich United
Thame 
2-3
 Egham
Northwood 
2-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Marlow 
1-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Fleet Town
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Uxbridge
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Moneyfields
Aylesbury Vale 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 AFC Dunstable
Soham Town Rangers 
1-1
 Aveley
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Dereham Town
Mildenhall Town 
0-2
 Barking
Maldon Town 
0-2
 Bury Town
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Tilbury
Haringey Borough 
3-3
 Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic 
2-2
 Ware
Cheshunt 
2-0
 Brentwood Town
Canvey Island 
4-1
 Witham Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
0-2
 Newcastle Town
Romulus 
1-2
 Frickley Athletic
Market Drayton Town 
1-5
 Bedworth United
Lincoln United 
5-2
 Corby Town
Leek Town 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
Kidsgrove Athletic 
0-2
 Basford United
Gresley Rovers 
0-1
 Sheffield
Cleethorpes Town 
3-1
 Loughborough Dynamo
Chasetown 
3-0
 Carlton Town
Belper Town 
0-0
 Stamford
Alvechurch 
1-2
 Spalding United
Ossett Town 
0-3
 Trafford
Mossley 
1-4
 Ossett Albion
Colwyn Bay 
1-1
 Skelmersdale United
Colne 
3-1
 Brighouse Town
Clitheroe 
0-2
 Radcliffe Borough
Bamber Bridge 
1-1
 Glossop North End
Atherton Collieries 
2-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Goole 
0-4
 Kendal Town
Prescot Cables 
3-1
 Droylsden
Friday 23rd March
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-0
 AFC Hornchurch
Thursday 22nd March
Cinderford Town 
3-4
 Paulton Rovers
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Whyteleafe
South Park 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
Bury Town 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Norwich United 
1-2
 Hertford Town
Brentwood Town 
1-2
 Aveley
Wednesday 21st March
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Northwood
Carlton Town 
1-2
 Lincoln United
Lewes 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
Slimbridge 
3-1
 Kidlington
Tuesday 20th March
VCD Athletic 
0-1
 Corinthian Casuals
Molesey 
1-2
 Hythe Town
Chipstead 
2-3
 Phoenix Sports
Shoreham 
0-3
 Thamesmead Town
Brentwood Town 
7-1
 Mildenhall Town
Barking 
2-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
Witham Town 
1-0
 Norwich United
Maldon Town 
2-4
 Potters Bar Town
Ware 
0-0
 Haringey Borough
Heybridge Swifts 
3-0
 Waltham Abbey
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
Bideford 
3-3
 Mangotsfield United
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Taunton Town
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Egham
Bedford Town 
6-0
 Barton Rovers
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
Thame 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
Sheffield 
4-4
 Market Drayton Town
Belper Town 
2-2
 Romulus
Chasetown 
1-1
 Cleethorpes Town
Clitheroe 
1-1
 Trafford
Mossley 
1-3
 Scarborough Athletic
Glossop North End 
1-1
 Droylsden
Prescot Cables 
2-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Colne 
4-0
 Colwyn Bay
Bamber Bridge 
3-2
 South Shields
Ramsbottom United 
1-0
 Atherton Collieries
East Grinstead Town 
2-2
 Horsham
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Larkhall Athletic
Sunday 18th March
Cray Wanderers 
4-3
 Horsham
Saturday 17th March
VCD Athletic 
2-1
 East Grinstead Town
Shoreham 
0-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Hastings United 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
Ashford United 
2-3
 Phoenix Sports
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Cambridge City
Moneyfields 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
Fleet Town 
4-2
 Thame
Chalfont Saint Peter 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
5-0
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Marlow
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Northwood
Ware 
1-0
 Hertford Town
Norwich United 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
Heybridge Swifts 
3-1
 Cheshunt
Bury Town 
2-1
 Canvey Island
Barking 
0-2
 Soham Town Rangers
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Potters Bar Town
Trafford 
1-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Skelmersdale United 
2-0
 Colne
Scarborough Athletic 
0-2
 Colwyn Bay
Ramsbottom United 
3-0
 Goole
Radcliffe Borough 
0-2
 Atherton Collieries
Ossett Albion 
3-0
 Clitheroe
Kendal Town 
1-0
 Ossett Town
Hyde United 
2-1
 Bamber Bridge
Glossop North End 
1-3
 South Shields
Droylsden 
1-3
 Prescot Cables
Yate Town 
3-3
 North Leigh
Winchester City 
3-0
 Slimbridge
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Evesham United
Shortwood United 
0-6
 Bideford
Salisbury 
2-2
 Taunton Town
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
Kidlington 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
Didcot Town 
3-4
 Mangotsfield United
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
Stamford 
1-0
 Leek Town
Spalding United 
1-1
 Belper Town
Newcastle Town 
1-1
 Alvechurch
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-2
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Frickley Athletic 
5-3
 Lincoln United
Corby Town 
0-2
 Gresley Rovers
Bedworth United 
2-0
 Chasetown
Basford United 
3-0
 Romulus
Thursday 15th March
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1