footytube version 2.0 logo

FA Cup Results

Leagues /  England /  FA Cup  / Results 

FA Cup Season Results

Saturday 19th May
 Chelsea 
 Manchester United
Yellow Card
T. Courtois (90`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Hazard (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Valencia (58`)
Yellow Card
P. Jones (21`)
Sunday 22nd April
 Chelsea 
 Southampton
Goal
Álvaro Morata (82`)
Goal
O. Giroud (46`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
W. Hoedt (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Lemina (55`)
Yellow Card
Oriol Romeu (50`)
Yellow Card
M. Yoshida (40`)
Saturday 21st April
 Manchester United 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Yellow Card
Ander Herrera (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Rashford (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Young (71`)
Goal
Ander Herrera (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Valencia (27`)
Goal
A. SĂĄnchez (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
E. Dier (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Alli (50`)
Yellow Card
Son Heung-Min (28`)
Goal
D. Alli (11`)
Sunday 18th March
 Leicester City 
 Chelsea
Goal
J. Vardy (76`)
Yellow Card
H. Maguire (25`)
(0-1)
Goal
Pedro (105`)
Yellow Card
V. Moses (89`)
Yellow Card
T. Bakayoko (45`)
Goal
Álvaro Morata (42`)
 Wigan Athletic 
 Southampton
Yellow Card
C. Dunkley (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Burn (72`)
(0-0)
Goal
CĂ©dric Soares (90`)
Goal
P. HĂžjbjerg (62`)
Saturday 17th March
 Manchester United 
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Goal
N. Matić (83`)
Goal
R. Lukaku (37`)
(1-0)
 Swansea City 
 Tottenham Hotspur
(0-2)
Goal
C. Eriksen (62`)
Goal
E. Lamela (45`)
Goal
C. Eriksen (11`)
Wednesday 28th February
 Tottenham Hotspur 
 Rochdale
Goal
K. Walker-Peters (90`)
Goal
Son Heung-Min (65`)
Goal
Llorente (59`)
Goal
Llorente (53`)
Goal
Llorente (47`)
Yellow Card
E. Lamela (45`)
Yellow Card
J. Foyth (44`)
Yellow Card
Son Heung-Min (28`)
Goal
Son Heung-Min (23`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Humphrys (31`)
Tuesday 27th February
 Swansea City 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Goal
N. Dyer (80`)
Goal
J. Ayew (55`)
(0-0)
Monday 19th February
 Wigan Athletic 
 Manchester City
Yellow Card
M. Power (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Walton (84`)
Goal
W. Grigg (79`)
Yellow Card
C. Elder (71`)
Yellow Card
J. Fulton (69`)
Yellow Card
G. Massey (59`)
(0-0)
Red Card
F. Delph (45`)
Sunday 18th February
 Rochdale 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Goal
S. Davies (90`)
Yellow Card
H. McGahey (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Davies (88`)
Yellow Card
O. Rathbone (85`)
Yellow Card
J. Rafferty (73`)
Goal
I. Henderson (45`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
H. Kane (88`)
Yellow Card
T. Alderweireld (64`)
Goal
Lucas Moura (59`)
Saturday 17th February
 Huddersfield Town 
 Manchester United
(0-1)
Goal
R. Lukaku (55`)
Goal
R. Lukaku (3`)
Brighton & Hove Albion 
3-1
 Coventry City
Goal
L. Ulloa (61`)
Goal
C. Goldson (34`)
Goal
J. Locadia (15`)
(2-0)
Goal
J. Clarke-Harris (77`)
West Bromwich Albion 
1-2
 Southampton
Goal
S. RondĂłn (58`)
Yellow Card
J. McClean (42`)
Yellow Card
G. Krychowiak (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Lemina (75`)
Goal
D. Tadić (56`)
Yellow Card
G. Carrillo (45`)
Goal
W. Hoedt (11`)
Sheffield Wednesday 
0-0
 Swansea City
Yellow Card
A. Reach (83`)
Yellow Card
R. Wallace (78`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. van der Hoorn (65`)
Friday 16th February
 Chelsea 
 Hull City
Yellow Card
K. Scott (82`)
Goal
O. Giroud (42`)
Goal
Willian (32`)
Goal
Pedro (27`)
Goal
Willian (2`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
J. Irvine (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Stewart (33`)
 Leicester City 
 Sheffield United
Goal
J. Vardy (66`)
(0-0)
Wednesday 7th February
 Tottenham Hotspur 
 Newport County
Goal
E. Lamela (34`)
Goal (O.G)
D. Butler (26`)
(2-0)
Tuesday 6th February
 Swansea City 
 Notts County
Goal
D. James (82`)
Goal
T. Carroll (65`)
Goal
W. Routledge (57`)
Goal
K. Naughton (53`)
Goal
T. Abraham (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Clucas (41`)
Goal
N. Dyer (30`)
Goal
N. Dyer (20`)
Goal
T. Abraham (18`)
(4-1)
Yellow Card
M. Virtue-Thick (90`)
Goal
Noor Husin (35`)
Birmingham City 
1-4
 Huddersfield Town
Goal
Che Adams (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
T. Ince (106`)
Goal
R. van La Parra (97`)
Goal
S. Mounié (94`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Roberts (60`)
Rochdale 
1-0
 Millwall
Yellow Card
M. Kitching (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Cannon (76`)
Goal
I. Henderson (53`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. McLaughlin (85`)
Sunday 28th January
 Cardiff City 
 Manchester City
Red Card
J. Bennett (90`)
Yellow Card
B. ÉcuĂ©lĂ© Manga (77`)
Yellow Card
J. Bennett (45`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
Fernandinho (80`)
Goal
R. Sterling (37`)
Goal
K. De Bruyne (8`)
 Chelsea 
 Newcastle United
Goal
Marcos Alonso (72`)
Goal
M. Batshuayi (44`)
Goal
M. Batshuayi (31`)
(2-0)
Saturday 27th January
 Liverpool 
 West Bromwich Albion
Goal
Mohamed Salah (78`)
Yellow Card
E. Can (61`)
Goal
Roberto Firmino (5`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
Ahmed Hegazi (85`)
Yellow Card
C. Dawson (83`)
Goal (O.G)
J. Matip (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Barry (26`)
Goal
J. Rodriguez (11`)
Goal
J. Rodriguez (7`)
 Newport County 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Goal
P. Amond (38`)
Yellow Card
J. Labadie (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
J. Foyth (87`)
Goal
H. Kane (82`)
Wigan Athletic 
2-0
 West Ham United
Yellow Card
R. Colclough (84`)
Goal (Pen)
W. Grigg (62`)
Goal
W. Grigg (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ogbonna (79`)
Red Card
A. Masuaku (49`)
Middlesbrough 
0-1
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Yellow Card
A. Clayton (44`)
(0-0)
Goal
G. Murray (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Kayal (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Izquierdo (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Pröpper (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Baldock (61`)
Notts County 
1-1
 Swansea City
Yellow Card
J. Grant (84`)
Goal
J. Stead (62`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Nordfeldt (55`)
Goal
L. Narsingh (45`)
Yellow Card
Renato Sanches (22`)
Milton Keynes Dons 
0-1
 Coventry City
Yellow Card
M. Tavernier (87`)
Yellow Card
E. Ebanks-Landell (72`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. McDonald (65`)
Goal
M. Biamou (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Doyle (5`)
Millwall 
2-2
 Rochdale
Goal
B. Thompson (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Wallace (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Done (53`)
Yellow Card
C. Andrew (52`)
Yellow Card
C. Camps (35`)
Goal
I. Henderson (32`)
Sheffield United 
1-0
 Preston North End
Goal (Pen)
B. Sharp (80`)
Yellow Card
J. Lundstram (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Lafferty (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Johnson (72`)
Yellow Card
J. Welsh (4`)
Hull City 
2-1
 Nottingham Forest
Yellow Card
O. Mazuch (90`)
Goal
N. Dicko (40`)
Goal
J. Bowen (18`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Worrall (90`)
Goal
A. Vellios (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Fox (25`)
Huddersfield Town 
1-1
 Birmingham City
Goal
S. Mounié (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Morrison (90`)
Goal
L. Jutkiewicz (54`)
Yellow Card
H. Dean (24`)
Southampton 
1-0
 Watford
Yellow Card
CĂ©dric Soares (62`)
Goal
J. Stephens (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
B. Watson (61`)
Peterborough United 
1-5
 Leicester City
Goal
A. Hughes (58`)
(0-3)
Goal
W. Ndidi (90`)
Goal
F. Diabaté (87`)
Goal
K. Iheanacho (29`)
Goal
K. Iheanacho (12`)
Goal
F. Diabaté (9`)
Friday 26th January
 Yeovil Town 
 Manchester United
Yellow Card
O. Sowunmi (47`)
Yellow Card
N. Smith (29`)
Yellow Card
F. Zoko (1`)
(0-1)
Goal
R. Lukaku (90`)
Goal
J. Lingard (89`)
Yellow Card
S. McTominay (81`)
Goal
Ander Herrera (61`)
Goal
M. Rashford (41`)
Sheffield Wednesday 
3-1
 Reading
Goal
G. Boyd (61`)
Goal
A. Nuhiu (53`)
Goal
A. Nuhiu (29`)
Yellow Card
Marco Matias (16`)
Yellow Card
J. Pelupessy (6`)
(1-0)
Goal (O.G)
C. Dawson (87`)
Yellow Card
Tiago Ilori (83`)
Wednesday 17th January
 Chelsea 
 Norwich City
Yellow Card
Álvaro Morata (120`)
Red Card
Álvaro Morata (120`)
Red Card
Pedro (117`)
Yellow Card
Willian (92`)
Yellow Card
Pedro (62`)
Goal
M. Batshuayi (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Maddison (97`)
Goal
J. Lewis (90`)
Wigan Athletic 
3-0
 AFC Bournemouth
Goal
C. Elder (76`)
Goal
D. Burn (73`)
Yellow Card
W. Grigg (41`)
Yellow Card
R. Colclough (22`)
Yellow Card
D. Perkins (21`)
Goal
Sam Morsy (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
H. Arter (41`)
 Swansea City 
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Goal
W. Bony (69`)
Yellow Card
L. Fer (47`)
Goal
J. Ayew (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. SaĂŻss (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Douglas (72`)
Goal
Diogo Jota (66`)
Yellow Card
A. N'Diaye (34`)
Tuesday 16th January
Reading 
3-0
 Stevenage Borough
Goal
J. Böðvarsson (64`)
Goal
J. Böðvarsson (44`)
Goal
J. Böðvarsson (32`)
(2-0)
West Ham United 
1-0
 Shrewsbury Town
Goal
R. Burke (112`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Nsiala (71`)
Yellow Card
J. Nolan (66`)
Sheffield Wednesday 
2-0
 Carlisle United
Goal
A. Nuhiu (66`)
Goal
Marco Matias (28`)
(1-0)
Mansfield Town 
1-4
 Cardiff City
Goal
D. Rose (35`)
(1-1)
Goal
J. Hoilett (89`)
Goal
A. Pilkington (71`)
Goal
J. Hoilett (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Morrison (64`)
Yellow Card
C. Paterson (61`)
Yellow Card
J. Bennett (58`)
Goal
B. ÉcuĂ©lĂ© Manga (34`)
Yellow Card
J. Hoilett (25`)
 Leicester City 
 Fleetwood Town
Goal
K. Iheanacho (77`)
Goal
K. Iheanacho (43`)
Yellow Card
Y. Benalouane (35`)
Yellow Card
K. Iheanacho (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Dempsey (71`)
Yellow Card
G. Glendon (45`)
Monday 8th January
 Brighton & Hove Albion 
 Crystal Palace
Goal
G. Murray (87`)
Goal
D. Stephens (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
B. Sako (69`)
Sunday 7th January
 Nottingham Forest 
 Arsenal
Red Card
J. Worrall (89`)
Yellow Card
J. Worrall (88`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Dowell (85`)
Goal (Pen)
B. Brereton (64`)
Goal
E. Lichaj (44`)
Goal
E. Lichaj (20`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
P. Mertesacker (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Welbeck (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Ospina (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Debuchy (84`)
Goal
D. Welbeck (79`)
Goal
P. Mertesacker (23`)
 Tottenham Hotspur 
 AFC Wimbledon
Goal
J. Vertonghen (71`)
Goal
H. Kane (65`)
Goal
H. Kane (63`)
(0-0)
 Shrewsbury Town 
 West Ham United
(0-0)
Newport County 
2-1
 Leeds United
Yellow Card
S. McCoulsky (90`)
Goal
S. McCoulsky (89`)
Goal (O.G)
C. Shaughnessy (76`)
(0-1)
Red Card
Samuel SĂĄiz (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Grot (67`)
Yellow Card
G. Berardi (10`)
Goal
G. Berardi (9`)
Saturday 6th January
 Norwich City 
 Chelsea
Yellow Card
A. Tettey (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Hanley (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Cahill (62`)
Yellow Card
David Luiz (41`)
Doncaster Rovers 
0-1
 Rochdale
Yellow Card
J. Marquis (28`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Daniels (72`)
Goal
C. Andrew (18`)
Yellow Card
J. McNulty (1`)
Birmingham City 
1-0
 Burton Albion
Yellow Card
D. Davis (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Grounds (67`)
Goal
S. Gallagher (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Kieftenbeld (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Sordell (83`)
Yellow Card
B. Turner (75`)
Yellow Card
J. Brayford (65`)
 Fulham 
 Southampton
Yellow Card
K. McDonald (50`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Bednarek (72`)
Goal
J. Ward-Prowse (29`)
 Newcastle United 
 Luton Town
Yellow Card
I. Hayden (66`)
Yellow Card
J. Shelvey (62`)
Yellow Card
P. Dummett (59`)
Goal
J. Shelvey (39`)
Goal
Ayoze PĂ©rez (36`)
Goal
Ayoze PĂ©rez (30`)
(3-0)
Goal
D. Hylton (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Hylton (29`)
Stevenage Borough 
0-0
 Reading
Yellow Card
T. Pett (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Newton (37`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Bacuna (78`)
Yellow Card
O. Richards (56`)
 Wolverhampton Wanderers 
 Swansea City
Red Card
RĂșben Vinagre (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Dyer (69`)
Red Card
L. Fer (67`)
Yellow Card
K. Bartley (59`)
Blackburn Rovers 
0-1
 Hull City
Yellow Card
W. Tomlinson (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Williams (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Aina (71`)
Goal
O. Aina (58`)
 Queens Park Rangers 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Yellow Card
L. Freeman (71`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Nicholls (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Wootton (87`)
Yellow Card
C. McGrandles (70`)
Yellow Card
R. Muirhead (66`)
Goal
O. Cissé (60`)
Brentford 
0-1
 Notts County
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Noble (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Jones (68`)
Goal
J. Stead (65`)
Yellow Card
R. Duffy (54`)
Yellow Card
M. Tootle (52`)
Yeovil Town 
2-0
 Bradford City
Goal
J. Green (76`)
Goal
M. Barnes (61`)
Yellow Card
J. Bird (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Dieng (68`)
Yellow Card
T. Robinson (50`)
Yellow Card
R. Vincelot (31`)
Aston Villa 
1-3
 Peterborough United
Goal
K. Davis (8`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Marriott (90`)
Goal
R. Tafazolli (83`)
Goal
J. Marriott (75`)
Ipswich Town 
0-1
 Sheffield United
Yellow Card
L. Chambers (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
C. Carter-Vickers (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Wright (81`)
Yellow Card
C. Basham (45`)
Goal
N. Thomas (25`)
Carlisle United 
0-0
 Sheffield Wednesday
(0-0)
Wycombe Wanderers 
1-5
 Preston North End
Goal
L. O'Nien (45`)
(1-2)
Goal
J. Harrop (85`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Browne (78`)
Goal
D. Horgan (50`)
Goal
A. Browne (38`)
Goal
J. Harrop (2`)
Millwall 
4-1
 Barnsley
Goal
F. Onyedinma (61`)
Goal
A. O'Brien (56`)
Goal
B. Thompson (47`)
Goal
A. O'Brien (35`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
G. Gardner (81`)
Red Card
J. Williams (52`)
Yellow Card
D. Cavaré (39`)
Goal
B. Potts (11`)
 Manchester City 
 Burnley
Goal
Bernardo Silva (82`)
Goal
L. Sané (71`)
Goal
S. AgĂŒero (58`)
Goal
S. AgĂŒero (56`)
Yellow Card
Danilo (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Cork (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Westwood (57`)
Goal
A. Barnes (25`)
Cardiff City 
0-0
 Mansfield Town
(0-0)
 Exeter City 
 West Bromwich Albion
Yellow Card
T. Archibald-Henville (53`)
Yellow Card
P. Sweeney (42`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
J. Rodriguez (64`)
Goal
J. Rodriguez (25`)
Goal
S. RondĂłn (2`)
Bolton Wanderers 
1-2
 Huddersfield Town
Goal
Derik Osede (64`)
Yellow Card
Sammy Ameobi (54`)
Yellow Card
J. Vela (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Coleman (88`)
Goal
D. Williams (52`)
Goal
R. van La Parra (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Hefele (40`)
 Coventry City 
 Stoke City
Goal
J. Grimmer (68`)
Goal
J. Willis (24`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
C. Adam (54`)
Yellow Card
J. Allen (35`)
Yellow Card
S. Ireland (26`)
 AFC Bournemouth 
 Wigan Athletic
Goal
S. Cook (90`)
Goal
L. Mousset (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Smith (43`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Power (84`)
Yellow Card
G. Massey (41`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Hyndman (29`)
Goal
W. Grigg (4`)
 Watford 
 Bristol City
Goal
E. Capoue (85`)
Goal
T. Deeney (57`)
Goal
A. Carrillo (37`)
(1-0)
Middlesbrough 
2-0
 Sunderland
Yellow Card
Adama Traoré (55`)
Yellow Card
G. Leadbitter (50`)
Goal
M. Braithwaite (42`)
Goal
R. Gestede (10`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Love (57`)
Yellow Card
G. Honeyman (25`)
 Fleetwood Town 
 Leicester City
(0-0)
Friday 5th January
 Manchester United 
 Derby County
Goal
R. Lukaku (90`)
Goal
J. Lingard (84`)
(0-0)
 Liverpool 
 Everton
Yellow Card
D. Solanke (88`)
Goal
V. van Dijk (84`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Milner (35`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. SigurĂ°sson (67`)
Yellow Card
J. McCarthy (60`)
Yellow Card
W. Rooney (7`)
Tuesday 19th December
Carlisle United 
3-1
 Gillingham
Yellow Card
T. Miller (90`)
Goal
S. Miller (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Lambe (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Liddle (73`)
Goal
H. Hope (37`)
Goal
H. Hope (7`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
L. O'Neill (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ehmer (77`)
Yellow Card
J. Parker (66`)
Yellow Card
M. Byrne (57`)
Goal
S. Wagstaff (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Clare (25`)
Thursday 14th December
Hereford 
0-2
 Fleetwood Town
Yellow Card
C. Dinsley (17`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Eastham (64`)
Goal
C. Bolger (58`)
Goal
C. Bolger (10`)
Wednesday 13th December
Crewe Alexandra 
0-1
 Blackburn Rovers
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Ward (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Harper (29`)
Goal
D. Graham (24`)
Tuesday 12th December
 Yeovil Town 
 Port Vale
Goal
F. Zoko (109`)
Goal
O. Khan (95`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Khan (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kay (109`)
Goal
A. Kay (108`)
Goal
M. Harness (83`)
Yellow Card
B. Whitfield (58`)
Yellow Card
T. Pope (54`)
Red Card
J. Gibbons (54`)
Red Card
C. Montaño (45`)
Exeter City 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
Goal
J. Stockley (115`)
Yellow Card
J. Taylor (105`)
Yellow Card
P. Sweeney (90`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Sweeney (73`)
Yellow Card
J. Stockley (64`)
Red Card
J. Tillson (63`)
Yellow Card
J. Tillson (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Seaborne (51`)
Yellow Card
J. Moore-Taylor (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Omar Bugiel (118`)
Red Card
E. Monthe (109`)
Yellow Card
E. Monthe (64`)
Yellow Card
C. Cooper (42`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Doidge (30`)
Wigan Athletic 
3-2
 Fylde
Goal
W. Grigg (84`)
Goal
W. Grigg (80`)
Goal
I. Toney (31`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Rowe (65`)
Goal
S. Grand (40`)
Peterborough United 
5-2
 Woking
Goal
G. Edwards (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Marriott (85`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Maddison (78`)
Goal
J. Marriott (69`)
Goal
J. Marriott (45`)
Goal
M. Doughty (29`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
J. Jones (78`)
Goal
M. Young (68`)
Goal
I. Effiong (19`)
Monday 4th December
Slough Town 
0-4
 Rochdale
(0-1)
Goal
M. Done (90`)
Goal
I. Henderson (89`)
Goal
C. Camps (68`)
Goal
C. Andrew (13`)
Sunday 3rd December
Gateshead 
0-5
 Luton Town
Yellow Card
J. Fyfield (53`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Hylton (90`)
Goal
L. Berry (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Hylton (78`)
Goal
E. Lee (67`)
Goal
D. Potts (62`)
Yellow Card
G. Rea (60`)
Goal
O. Lee (40`)
Coventry City 
3-0
 Boreham Wood
Goal
J. Shipley (48`)
Goal
M. McNulty (40`)
Goal
D. Nazon (27`)
Yellow Card
M. Doyle (22`)
Yellow Card
D. Nazon (4`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Murtagh (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Stephens (44`)
Yellow Card
T. Champion (25`)
Newport County 
2-0
 Cambridge United
Goal
J. Labadie (82`)
Yellow Card
F. Nouble (75`)
Goal
J. Labadie (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
L. Legge (43`)
Blackburn Rovers 
3-3
 Crewe Alexandra
Red Card
E. Bennett (56`)
Red Card
R. Harper (33`)
Goal
D. Samuel (20`)
Goal
D. Graham (15`)
Goal
D. Samuel (11`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
P. Ng (90`)
Goal
C. Porter (66`)
Goal
E. Nolan (63`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Porter (35`)
Yellow Card
B. Walker (27`)
Mansfield Town 
3-0
 Guiseley
Goal (Pen)
J. Spencer (65`)
Goal
J. Spencer (52`)
Goal
J. Spencer (31`)
Yellow Card
J. Hunt (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Purver (57`)
Red Card
C. M'Boungou (51`)
Red Card
D. Holden (40`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (17`)
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (14`)
AFC Wimbledon 
3-1
 Charlton Athletic
Goal (Pen)
L. Taylor (81`)
Goal
L. Taylor (70`)
Goal
C. McDonald (10`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Ahearne-Grant (22`)
Doncaster Rovers 
3-0
 Scunthorpe United
Goal
L. Mandeville (90`)
Yellow Card
L. Mandeville (78`)
Yellow Card
B. Whiteman (75`)
Goal
T. Rowe (67`)
Goal
T. Rowe (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Church (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Crofts (13`)
Yellow Card
T. Hopper (9`)
Woking 
1-1
 Peterborough United
Goal
J. Ward (84`)
Yellow Card
C. Isaac (80`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Marriott (42`)
Goal
R. Tafazolli (24`)
Wycombe Wanderers 
3-1
 Leatherhead
Goal
A. Akinfenwa (90`)
Goal
C. Mackail-Smith (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Bloomfield (41`)
Yellow Card
J. Jacobson (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Southwell (36`)
Goal
S. Saunders (29`)
Yellow Card
Sido Jombarti (7`)
(1-1)
Red Card
S. Moore (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Clohessy (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Moore (28`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Midson (8`)
Saturday 2nd December
Milton Keynes Dons 
4-1
 Maidstone United
Goal
P. Pawlett (89`)
Goal
K. Agard (70`)
Goal
K. Agard (64`)
Goal
A. Nesbitt (54`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Okuonghae (25`)
Fleetwood Town 
1-1
 Hereford
Yellow Card
A. O'Neill (82`)
Yellow Card
K. Dempsey (44`)
Yellow Card
W. Burns (40`)
Goal
D. Cole (29`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
G. Preen (55`)
Goal
C. Dinsley (23`)
Forest Green Rovers 
3-3
 Exeter City
Goal
C. Doidge (90`)
Goal
S. Laird (88`)
Goal
C. Doidge (26`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Stockley (90`)
Goal
J. Stockley (64`)
Goal
J. Moore-Taylor (58`)
Gillingham 
1-1
 Carlisle United
Goal
L. O'Neill (5`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
D. Grainger (18`)
Bradford City 
3-1
 Plymouth Argyle
Goal
C. Wyke (64`)
Goal
N. Knight-Percival (50`)
Goal
R. Vincelot (38`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. Carey (63`)
Stevenage Borough 
5-2
 Swindon Town
Yellow Card
L. Wilkinson (85`)
Goal
D. Newton (77`)
Goal
D. Newton (72`)
Yellow Card
J. Smith (67`)
Goal
T. Pett (45`)
Goal
M. Godden (23`)
Goal
A. Samuel (18`)
(3-2)
Yellow Card
P. Mullin (81`)
Goal
M. Taylor (42`)
Goal
A. Linganzi (33`)
Shrewsbury Town 
2-0
 Morecambe
Yellow Card
S. Payne (39`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Whalley (37`)
Goal
A. Rodman (32`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Wildig (69`)
Yellow Card
B. Roche (36`)
Port Vale 
1-1
 Yeovil Town
Yellow Card
J. Gibbons (87`)
Goal
T. Pope (63`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Green (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Dickson (33`)
 Notts County 
 Oxford City
Goal
J. Grant (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Stead (56`)
Goal
R. Duffy (31`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Paterson (73`)
Goal
R. Sinclair (53`)
Friday 1st December
Fylde 
1-1
 Wigan Athletic
Goal (Pen)
D. Rowe (70`)
(0-1)
Goal
W. Grigg (44`)
Thursday 16th November
Billericay Town 
1-3
 Leatherhead
Red Card
R. Swaine (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Waldren (75`)
Goal
A. Cunnington (61`)
Yellow Card
R. Swaine (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Moore (90`)
Goal
S. Moore (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Midson (82`)
Yellow Card
J. Midson (75`)
Goal
J. Midson (68`)
Wednesday 15th November
Tranmere Rovers 
0-5
 Peterborough United
Yellow Card
J. Norwood (66`)
Yellow Card
C. Jennings (39`)
Red Card
J. Harris (25`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
M. Maddison (75`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (73`)
Goal
J. Baldwin (67`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (22`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Doughty (6`)
Tuesday 14th November
Accrington Stanley 
1-1
 Guiseley
Yellow Card
J. Thorniley (79`)
Goal
S. McConville (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Maxted (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Rooney (79`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (65`)
Yellow Card
J. Rooney (53`)
Red Card
C. M'Boungou (45`)
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (40`)
Yellow Card
L. Molyneux (16`)
 Bury 
 Woking
Yellow Card
E. O'Connell (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Smith (55`)
Yellow Card
N. Cameron (55`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Philpot (86`)
Goal
I. Effiong (71`)
Yellow Card
N. Baxter (65`)
Yellow Card
C. Isaac (61`)
Yellow Card
N. Ralph (44`)
Yellow Card
R. Orlu (33`)
Goal
R. Charles-Cook (30`)
Scunthorpe United 
1-0
 Northampton Town
Yellow Card
F. Ojo (80`)
Goal
H. Adelakun (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. McWilliams (57`)
Monday 6th November
 Chorley 
 Fleetwood Town
Yellow Card
M. Carver (70`)
Goal
M. Carver (58`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Sowerby (90`)
Goal
D. Cole (77`)
Yellow Card
C. Bolger (70`)
Red Card
L. Coyle (69`)
Sunday 5th November
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Sutton United
Goal
J. Ibehre (45`)
Red Card
G. Maris (40`)
Yellow Card
G. Maris (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Lafayette (86`)
Exeter City 
3-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Goal
L. McAlinden (86`)
Goal
J. Stockley (63`)
Yellow Card
L. James (61`)
Goal
J. Stockley (59`)
Yellow Card
C. Woodman (30`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Bantick (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Bantick (60`)
Yellow Card
H. Chatting (34`)
Charlton Athletic 
3-1
 Truro City
Yellow Card
E. Konsa (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Solly (89`)
Yellow Card
B. Amos (81`)
Goal
B. Reeves (70`)
Goal
M. Marshall (53`)
Goal
B. Reeves (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Neal (90`)
Goal
T. Harvey (59`)
 Dartford 
 Swindon Town
Goal
R. Sho-Silva (83`)
(0-3)
Goal
P. Mullin (50`)
Goal
A. Linganzi (47`)
Goal
T. ElĆĄnik (26`)
Goal
H. Smith (23`)
Goal
T. ElĆĄnik (12`)
Coventry City 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
Yellow Card
P. Vincenti (45`)
Goal
J. Ponticelli (44`)
Goal
J. Ponticelli (33`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Barratt (19`)
Guiseley 
0-0
 Accrington Stanley
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (52`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Lenighan (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Richards-Everton (58`)
Yellow Card
S. McConville (19`)
Woking 
1-1
 Bury
Yellow Card
N. Ralph (80`)
Goal
J. Philpot (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
T. Aldred (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Smith (83`)
Yellow Card
J. Williams (34`)
Goal
M. Smith (1`)
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Wycombe Wanderers
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Bloomfield (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Stewart (41`)
Goal
C. Mackail-Smith (28`)
Goal
N. Freeman (16`)
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Yellow Card
L. Minshull (72`)
Yellow Card
N. McManus (26`)
Goal
J. Midson (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Deering (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Modeste (86`)
Goal (Pen)
B. Bricknell (67`)
Yellow Card
J. Pennant (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Waldren (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Cunnington (30`)
Saturday 4th November
Newport County 
2-1
 Walsall
Goal
S. McCoulsky (46`)
Goal
F. Nouble (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Bakayoko (77`)
Northampton Town 
0-0
 Scunthorpe United
Yellow Card
S. Hoskins (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. van Veen (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Holmes (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Crofts (23`)
Crewe Alexandra 
2-1
 Rotherham United
Goal
C. Ainley (89`)
Yellow Card
B. Walker (72`)
Goal
B. Walker (47`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Moore (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Cummings (63`)
Yellow Card
R. Williams (59`)
Goal
W. Vaulks (21`)
Cheltenham Town 
2-4
 Maidstone United
Yellow Card
W. Boyle (90`)
Red Card
K. Dawson (79`)
Yellow Card
J. Sellars (67`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Finney (62`)
Goal
K. Dawson (52`)
Yellow Card
H. Pell (45`)
(0-3)
Red Card
D. Sam-Yorke (57`)
Goal
D. Sam-Yorke (53`)
Goal
Z. Hines (43`)
Yellow Card
N. Ofori-Twumasi (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Lewis (35`)
Goal
J. Pigott (21`)
Goal
D. Sam-Yorke (20`)
Carlisle United 
3-2
 Oldham Athletic
Goal
R. Bennett (60`)
Goal
H. Hope (36`)
Goal
R. Bennett (22`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Amadi-Holloway (72`)
Goal
P. Clarke (64`)
Blackburn Rovers 
3-1
 Barnet
Goal
M. Antonsson (81`)
Goal
D. Graham (70`)
Goal
J. Nuttall (63`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Akinola (31`)
Hereford 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
Yellow Card
J. Deaman (90`)
Goal
J. Mills (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Purdie (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Preen (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Singh (61`)
Red Card
J. Royle (60`)
Shrewsbury Town 
5-0
 Aldershot Town
Goal
C. Morris (68`)
Goal
A. Gnahoua (66`)
Goal
S. Payne (62`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Whalley (24`)
Goal
A. Rodman (20`)
(2-0)
Luton Town 
1-0
 Portsmouth
Goal
J. Collins (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Lee (24`)
Yellow Card
J. Collins (9`)
(1-0)
Red Card
N. Thompson (84`)
Yellow Card
S. O'Keefe (72`)
Yellow Card
C. Burgess (53`)
Yellow Card
J. Lowe (50`)
Yellow Card
N. Thompson (9`)
Fylde 
4-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
Yellow Card
J. Ezewele (90`)
Goal
S. Finley (64`)
Yellow Card
J. Muldoon (56`)
Goal
J. Smith (54`)
Goal
D. Rowe (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Bond (45`)
Goal
D. Rowe (14`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Brown (90`)
Goal
J. Taylor (74`)
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
Yellow Card
D. Bennett (69`)
Goal
C. Doidge (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Baba (52`)
Peterborough United 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
Goal
J. Marriott (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Hughes (81`)
Goal
A. Cook (72`)
Yellow Card
J. McEveley (51`)
Yeovil Town 
1-0
 Southend United
Yellow Card
B. Mugabi (80`)
Yellow Card
J. Bailey (66`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Khan (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Kightly (41`)
Morecambe 
3-0
 Hartlepool United
Goal (O.G)
S. Loach (85`)
Goal
A. Fleming (67`)
Goal
K. Ellison (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Featherstone (79`)
Yellow Card
L. Donnelly (8`)
Bradford City 
2-0
 Chesterfield
Goal
A. Jones (44`)
Goal
A. Gilliead (4`)
(2-0)
Wigan Athletic 
2-1
 Crawley Town
Goal
L. Evans (71`)
Goal
I. Toney (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
J. Roberts (20`)
Stevenage Borough 
5-0
 Nantwich Town
Goal
M. Godden (89`)
Goal
M. Godden (76`)
Goal
J. Smith (73`)
Goal
J. Smith (68`)
Yellow Card
J. Smith (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Newton (35`)
Goal
M. Godden (16`)
(1-0)
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-6
 Slough Town
Yellow Card
B. Wells (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Jarman (80`)
Yellow Card
C. King (39`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Lench (84`)
Goal
S. Fraser (75`)
Goal
M. Williams (71`)
Goal
C. Flood (52`)
Goal
M. Lench (46`)
Goal
M. Lench (35`)
Yellow Card
J. Dobson (6`)
Gillingham 
2-1
 Leyton Orient
Yellow Card
C. Wilkinson (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Clare (78`)
Goal
T. Eaves (75`)
Goal
J. Parker (20`)
(1-0)
Red Card
J. Widdowson (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Widdowson (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Harrold (82`)
Yellow Card
J. Dayton (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Judd (81`)
Goal
J. Dayton (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Lawless (76`)
Yellow Card
C. Grainger (35`)
Rochdale 
4-0
 Bromley
Goal
I. Henderson (84`)
Yellow Card
J. McNulty (64`)
Goal
B. Inman (53`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Henderson (31`)
Goal
B. Inman (10`)
(2-0)
Red Card
B. Williams (75`)
Yellow Card
F. Sutherland (35`)
AFC Wimbledon 
1-0
 Lincoln City
Goal
L. Taylor (7`)
(1-0)
Plymouth Argyle 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
Yellow Card
G. Carey (48`)
Goal
G. Carey (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Dixon (72`)
Yellow Card
B. Davies (60`)
Colchester United 
0-1
 Oxford City
(0-0)
Goal
M. Paterson (46`)
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Blackpool
Goal
D. Holman (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Smith (80`)
Yellow Card
K. Murtagh (74`)
Goal
B. Turgott (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gnanduillet (90`)
Goal
D. Philliskirk (62`)
Ebbsfleet United 
2-6
 Doncaster Rovers
Yellow Card
F. Brandy (87`)
Red Card
C. Bush (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Magri (76`)
Yellow Card
C. Bush (64`)
Goal
L. Coulson (37`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Kedwell (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Rance (2`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
I. Ben Khémis (90`)
Goal
T. Rowe (85`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Coppinger (83`)
Goal
J. Houghton (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Kongolo (57`)
Goal
J. Coppinger (52`)
Goal
J. Marquis (45`)
Goal
T. Rowe (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Lawlor (35`)
Gateshead 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
Yellow Card
C. Williams (63`)
Goal
D. Johnson (34`)
Goal
J. Burrow (30`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
T. Hitchcock (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Green (32`)
Shaw Lane 
1-3
 Mansfield Town
Yellow Card
P. Clayton (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Austin (64`)
Yellow Card
L. Bennett (47`)
Goal
L. Bennett (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Norris (32`)
Yellow Card
Kelvin Lugsden (30`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Rose (78`)
Goal
D. Rose (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Pearce (50`)
Yellow Card
J. Mellis (49`)
Goal
K. Pearce (34`)
Yellow Card
Z. Diamond (26`)
Friday 3rd November
Hyde United 
0-4
 Milton Keynes Dons
(0-2)
Goal
E. Upson (73`)
Goal
E. Ebanks-Landell (67`)
Goal
C. Aneke (45`)
Goal
A. Nesbitt (14`)
 Notts County 
 Bristol Rovers
Yellow Card
D. Jones (90`)
Goal
J. Grant (90`)
Goal
J. Stead (58`)
Goal
R. Yates (31`)
Goal
R. Yates (30`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
O. Clarke (64`)
Goal
S. Sinclair (12`)
Goal
L. Sercombe (8`)
Port Vale 
2-0
 Oxford United
Goal
T. Pope (53`)
Yellow Card
T. Denton (36`)
Goal
G. Gunning (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Harness (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Martin (89`)
Yellow Card
W. Thomas (42`)
Tuesday 17th October
Enfield Town 
1-3
 Maidstone United
Goal
A. Greene (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Reason (108`)
Goal
A. Finney (102`)
Goal
Z. Hines (47`)
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Woking
Goal
O. Akinwande (32`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Carter (117`)
Goal
R. Charles-Cook (7`)
Boston United 
3-4
 Chorley
Goal
G. Smith (82`)
Goal
K. Tshimanga (51`)
Goal
J. Clifton (23`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Haughton (111`)
Goal
N. Haughton (61`)
Goal
A. Teague (57`)
Goal
N. Haughton (50`)
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
Goal
M. Weston (90`)
Goal
A. McLean (61`)
Goal
A. Drury (59`)
(0-0)
Bromley 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
Goal
L. Dennis (90`)
Goal
A. Mekki (73`)
Goal
J. Rees (70`)
(0-0)
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
Goal
M. Bonne (23`)
(1-0)
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Brackley Town
Goal
S. Deering (32`)
Goal
R. Evans (28`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Williams (41`)
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
(0-1)
Goal
H. Clayton (19`)
Ossett Town 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
Goal
A. Peterson (76`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
D. Carter (45`)
Goal
J. Kettle (8`)
Monday 16th October
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Bath City
Goal
M. West (50`)
(0-0)
Sunday 15th October
Shaw Lane 
2-1
 Barrow
Goal
D. Reeves (76`)
Goal
S. Harris (10`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
B. Harrison (46`)
Saturday 14th October
Buxton 
1-2
 Gateshead
Goal (Pen)
L. Hardy (68`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
J. Burrow (44`)
Goal
P. McLaughlin (28`)
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
(0-0)
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Sutton United
Goal
D. Sims-Burgess (76`)
Goal
J. Ford (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
L. John (54`)
Goal
K. Cadogan (49`)
Goal
K. Cadogan (10`)
Margate 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Goal
H. Stannard (89`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Midson (85`)
Goal
S. Moore (75`)
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Enfield Town
Goal
J. Pigott (90`)
Goal
A. Wynter (45`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
D. Purse (57`)
Goal
S. Thomas (20`)
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Dartford
(0-1)
Goal
A. Pavey (8`)
Slough Town 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
Goal
W. Harris (4`)
(1-0)
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Bromley
(0-0)
Hampton & Richmond 
0-2
 Truro City
(0-0)
Goal
N. Keats (89`)
Goal
N. Keats (60`)
Woking 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
Goal
J. Philpot (86`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Cawley (35`)
Haringey Borough 
2-4
 Heybridge Swifts
Goal
R. Kay (87`)
Goal
R. Gabriel (57`)
(0-1)
Goal
L. Callander (73`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Callander (69`)
Goal
S. Bantick (65`)
Goal (O.G)
L. Yiga (14`)
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Goal
R. Upward (90`)
Goal
S. Barratt (23`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Prior (49`)
Oxford City 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
Goal
M. Paterson (32`)
(1-0)
Bath City 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
(0-0)
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Torquay United
Goal
S. Rendell (79`)
(0-0)
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Hereford
Goal
C. Howe (78`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Preen (43`)
Goal
M. McGrath (14`)
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
(0-0)
Brackley Town 
3-3
 Billericay Town
Goal
S. Byrne (89`)
Goal
A. Walker (76`)
Goal
A. Williams (2`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Cunnington (78`)
Goal
L. Theophanous (72`)
Goal
A. Cunnington (47`)
Stourbridge 
0-5
 Macclesfield Town
(0-3)
Goal
S. Burgess (79`)
Goal
K. Arthur (67`)
Goal
E. Durrell (45`)
Goal
T. Marsh (13`)
Goal
D. Whitehead (10`)
Scarborough Athletic 
0-2
 Hyde United
(0-2)
Goal
L. Porritt (45`)
Goal
M. Beadle (13`)
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Chester
Goal
J. Ironside (79`)
Goal
E. Sonupe (19`)
(1-0)
Fylde 
1-0
 Wrexham
Goal
D. Rowe (37`)
(1-0)
Guiseley 
6-0
 Shildon
Goal
M. Fondop-Talum (90`)
Goal
W. Hatfield (80`)
Goal
W. Hatfield (71`)
Goal
J. Rooney (61`)
Goal
A. Haworth (55`)
Goal
M. Fondop-Talum (52`)
(0-0)
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Kettering Town
Goal
S. Cooke (75`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Richens (43`)
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
Goal
J. Falkingham (34`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Jacklin (60`)
Goal
N. Jarman (46`)
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
Goal
L. McGrory (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dinanga (90`)
Goal
M. Dinanga (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
C. Lindfield (77`)
Chorley 
0-0
 Boston United
(0-0)
South Shields 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
Goal
C. Finnigan (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Deverdics (58`)
Goal
D. Rodney (53`)
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Ossett Town
Goal
S. Murombedzi (20`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Gregory (39`)
FC Halifax Town 
1-3
 Tranmere Rovers
Goal (O.G)
S. McNulty (22`)
(1-2)
Goal
L. Ridehalgh (56`)
Goal
J. Norwood (45`)
Goal
C. Jennings (7`)
St Albans City 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
Goal
Z. Banton (66`)
(0-2)
Goal
Bruno Andrade (48`)
Goal
S. Jeffers (42`)
Goal (Pen)
Bruno Andrade (13`)
Tuesday 3rd October
Stratford Town 
1-4
 Scarborough Athletic
Ossett Town 
0-0
 1874 Northwich
Billericay Town 
6-1
 Hungerford Town
Harlow Town 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Leamington
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Stockport County
AFC Telford United 
4-1
 Stafford Rangers
Monday 2nd October
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
Saturday 30th September
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Haringey Borough 
4-1
 Bideford
Needham Market 
1-6
 Dartford
Bath City 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Truro City 
4-1
 AFC Sudbury
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Frome Town
St Albans City 
2-1
 Bridport
Margate 
2-0
 Herne Bay
Oxford City 
4-2
 Leiston
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Weymouth
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Harlow Town
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Dorking Wanderers
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
Brackley Town 
4-1
 Braintree Town
Slough Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
Hereford 
2-0
 AFC Hornchurch
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
Enfield Town 
3-0
 Phoenix Sports
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
South Shields 
3-2
 York City
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
Leamington 
0-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
Stockport County 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
Buxton 
2-1
 Alvechurch
Shaw Lane 
2-1
 Lancaster City
Basford United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
Scarborough Athletic 
2-2
 Stratford Town
Banbury United 
2-3
 Shildon
Boston Town 
2-3
 Hyde United
Nantwich Town 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
Newcastle Benfield 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
Stafford Rangers 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
AFC Mansfield 
0-2
 Boston United
1874 Northwich 
2-2
 Ossett Town
Ashton Athletic 
0-1
 Chorley
Tuesday 26th September
Heybridge Swifts 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
Bideford 
1-0
 Bodmin Town
Wednesday 20th September
Bodmin Town 
1-1
 Bideford
Cadbury Heath 
2-3
 Bridport
Tuesday 19th September
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 FC Romania
Phoenix Sports 
1-1
 Glebe
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Hanwell Town
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Thamesmead Town
Royston Town 
1-2
 Braintree Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 AFC Mansfield
Haughmond 
0-5
 Boston United
FC United of Manchester 
6-2
 Worksop Parramore
Hyde United 
2-0
 Warrington Town
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
Monday 18th September
Cambridge City 
0-2
 St Albans City
Sunday 17th September
Stourbridge 
2-0
 St Ives Town
1874 Northwich 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
Albion Sports 
0-4
 Ashton Athletic
Thamesmead Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
FC Romania 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 16th September
Gloucester City 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
Salisbury 
0-2
 Poole Town
Truro City 
2-0
 AFC Portchester
Bath City 
6-0
 Knaphill
Banbury United 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
Weymouth 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
Tavistock 
1-2
 Frome Town
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Weston super Mare
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
Bridport 
2-2
 Cadbury Heath
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Enfield Town
Slough Town 
3-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Needham Market 
2-0
 Chesham United
Marlow 
0-2
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
Dartford 
3-1
 Barking
Welling United 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
Colney Heath 
3-3
 Burgess Hill Town
Wealdstone 
4-0
 Faversham Town
Cheshunt 
1-3
 Dorking Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Brackley Town
Glebe 
2-2
 Phoenix Sports
Hertford Town 
1-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Margate
Ware 
2-5
 Leatherhead
Chelmsford City 
7-0
 Ramsgate
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Heybridge Swifts
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Harlow Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Horsham 
2-5
 Herne Bay
St Albans City 
3-3
 Cambridge City
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Chipstead
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Royston Town
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Tunbridge Wells
Leiston 
4-2
 Crowborough Athletic
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Boston Town
Buxton 
4-1
 Chasetown
Grantham Town 
3-4
 Alvechurch
Westfields 
0-2
 Leamington
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Basford United 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Barwell
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Redditch United
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Hereford
AFC Mansfield 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
Shepshed Dynamo 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
Boston United 
1-1
 Haughmond
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Tamworth
Lancaster City 
4-0
 Droylsden
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Chorley
Stockport County 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
Blyth Spartans 
1-2
 Shaw Lane
Scarborough Athletic 
2-0
 Sunderland RCA
Shildon 
1-0
 Altrincham
Worksop Parramore 
1-1
 FC United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Penistone Church
Warrington Town 
1-1
 Hyde United
Newcastle Benfield 
2-1
 Ashton United
Ossett Town 
1-0
 Atherton Collieries
Southport 
0-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
Darlington 1883 
0-3
 South Shields
Salford City 
1-2
 York City
Deeping Rangers 
2-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
Wednesday 6th September
Westfields 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
Grays Athletic 
2-3
 Hertford Town
Tuesday 5th September
Tunbridge Wells 
3-0
 Haywards Heath Town
Wingate & Finchley 
4-2
 Hendon
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-3
 Maldon Town
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Tavistock
Egham 
2-4
 Ramsgate
Chipstead 
4-0
 Littlehampton Town
Mildenhall Town 
2-4
 AFC Sudbury
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Thurrock
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 North Leigh
1874 Northwich 
2-0
 Mossley
Liversedge 
0-4
 Sunderland RCA
Altrincham 
2-1
 Abbey Hey
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
Monday 4th September
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
Sunday 3rd September
Littlehampton Town 
2-2
 Chipstead
Baldock Town 
4-3
 Thame
Romford 
0-1
 AFC Hornchurch
Romulus 
0-3
 Kettering Town
Saturday 2nd September
St Margaretsbury 
1-6
 Kidlington
Aylesbury Vale 
1-3
 Leiston
Andover Town 
1-2
 Cadbury Heath
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Moneyfields
Hamworthy United 
1-5
 Thatcham Town
Bideford 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
Guildford City 
1-3
 Knaphill
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Winchester City
Horndean 
0-2
 Bodmin Town
Tuffley Rovers 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Town 
6-1
 Willand Rovers
Tavistock 
2-2
 Taunton Town
Odd Down 
0-5
 Weymouth
Farnborough 
2-3
 Salisbury
AFC Portchester 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
Frome Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Bridport 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
Banbury United 
4-2
 Tiverton Town
Hereford 
8-0
 Godalming Town
Erith Town 
0-3
 Burgess Hill Town
Leatherhead 
6-0
 Cray Valley PM
Carshalton Athletic 
5-3
 Pagham
Banstead 
0-4
 Glebe
Haywards Heath Town 
2-2
 Tunbridge Wells
Horsham 
6-0
 Ashford United
Dorking Wanderers 
3-2
 Worthing
Folkestone Invicta 
3-2
 Greenwich Borough
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Staines Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Mildenhall Town
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Walton Casuals
Thamesmead Town 
3-0
 Lewes
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-0
 Merstham
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Hastings United
Crowborough Athletic 
2-0
 Sevenoaks Town
Faversham Town 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Margate 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
Ramsgate 
3-3
 Egham
Phoenix Sports 
2-0
 Eastbourne Town
Ashford Town Middlesex 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
Haverhill Borough 
0-8
 Kings Langley
Cheshunt 
2-0
 Takeley
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 Heybridge Swifts
Gorleston 
0-4
 Barking
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Bishops Stortford
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
Great Yarmouth Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
Hadley 
2-3
 FC Romania
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Cockfosters
Grantham Town 
2-1
 Holbeach United
Skelmersdale United 
1-2
 Worksop Parramore
Abbey Hey 
3-3
 Altrincham
Scarborough Athletic 
1-0
 Workington
Thurrock 
1-1
 Harlow Town
Ware 
2-1
 Witham Town
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Lowestoft Town
Royston Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Clapton 
0-3
 Needham Market
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Slough Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Marlow
Hendon 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
North Leigh 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
Tilbury 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
Maldon Town 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
Brocton 
2-4
 Deeping Rangers
Boldmere St. Michaels 
0-3
 Chasetown
Mickleover Sports 
2-1
 Hinckley
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Coleshill Town
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Newcastle Town
Shepshed Dynamo 
6-1
 Leek Town
Lincoln United 
0-1
 Redditch United
Tividale 
2-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Haughmond 
3-2
 Matlock Town
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Coalville Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-2
 Barwell
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Potton United
Peterborough Sports 
3-4
 Stafford Rangers
Soham Town Rangers 
0-0
 Westfields
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-3
 Stourbridge
AFC Mansfield 
4-0
 Dunkirk
Market Drayton Town 
1-5
 Alvechurch
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Wisbech Town
Boston Town 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
Halesowen Town 
0-3
 Basford United
Witton Albion 
0-2
 South Shields
Mossley 
2-2
 1874 Northwich
Sunderland RCA 
0-0
 Liversedge
Whitley Bay 
0-2
 Newcastle Benfield
Buxton 
3-2
 Frickley Athletic
Droylsden 
4-3
 Colwyn Bay
Hyde United 
1-0
 Kendal Town
Ossett Town 
2-1
 Consett
Colne 
0-1
 Lancaster City
Cleethorpes Town 
1-2
 Atherton Collieries
Bottesford Town 
0-1
 Shildon
Shaw Lane 
3-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Marine 
1-3
 Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-1
 Farsley Celtic
Kidsgrove Athletic 
3-2
 Clitheroe
Ashton Athletic 
2-1
 Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town 
1-0
 Grimsby Borough
Albion Sports 
3-2
 Barnoldswick Town
Penistone Church 
3-2
 Whitby Town
Yaxley 
0-1
 Dereham Town
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Didcot Town
Friday 1st September
Kingstonian 
3-2
 Shoreham
Cambridge City 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
City of Liverpool 
1-2
 Nantwich Town
Monday 28th August
Maine Road 
1-2
 Abbey Hey
Wednesday 23rd August
Erith Town 
3-3
 Whyteleafe
Aylesbury United 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
Romford 
3-1
 Stowmarket Town
Westfields 
1-0
 AFC Wulfrunians
Evesham United 
2-3
 Newcastle Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 
2-0
 Trafford
Tuesday 22nd August
Spalding United 
0-2
 Wisbech Town
Walton & Hersham 
1-1
 Carshalton Athletic
Hullbridge Sports 
1-1
 St Margaretsbury
Market Drayton Town 
1-1
 Sporting Khalsa
Shoreham 
3-1
 Colliers Wood United
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
Horndean 
3-0
 Binfield
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Andover Town
AFC Totton 
5-0
 Fleet Town
Faversham Town 
2-1
 AFC Croydon Athletic
Newhaven 
1-4
 Lewes
Glebe 
3-0
 Deal Town
Hythe Town 
1-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Pagham
Saffron Walden Town 
3-4
 Barking
Haverhill Borough 
5-2
 Ilford
Heybridge Swifts 
6-1
 Haverhill Rovers
Belper Town 
1-4
 Lincoln United