footytube version 2.0 logo

FA Cup Results

Leagues /  England /  FA Cup  / Results 

FA Cup Season Results

Thursday 14th December
Hereford 
0-2
 Fleetwood Town
Yellow Card
C. Dinsley (17`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Eastham (64`)
Goal
C. Bolger (58`)
Goal
C. Bolger (10`)
Wednesday 13th December
Crewe Alexandra 
0-1
 Blackburn Rovers
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Ward (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Harper (29`)
Goal
D. Graham (24`)
Tuesday 12th December
 Yeovil Town 
 Port Vale
Goal
F. Zoko (109`)
Goal
O. Khan (95`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Khan (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kay (110`)
Goal
A. Kay (108`)
Goal
M. Harness (83`)
Yellow Card
B. Whitfield (58`)
Red Card
J. Gibbons (54`)
Yellow Card
T. Pope (54`)
Red Card
C. Montaño (45`)
Exeter City 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
Goal
J. Stockley (115`)
Yellow Card
J. Taylor (105`)
Yellow Card
P. Sweeney (90`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Sweeney (73`)
Yellow Card
J. Stockley (64`)
Red Card
J. Tillson (63`)
Yellow Card
J. Tillson (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Seaborne (51`)
Yellow Card
J. Moore-Taylor (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Omar Bugiel (118`)
Red Card
E. Monthe (109`)
Yellow Card
E. Monthe (64`)
Yellow Card
C. Cooper (42`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Doidge (30`)
Wigan Athletic 
3-2
 Fylde
Goal
W. Grigg (84`)
Goal
W. Grigg (80`)
Goal
I. Toney (31`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Rowe (65`)
Goal
S. Grand (40`)
Peterborough United 
5-2
 Woking
Goal
G. Edwards (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Marriott (85`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Maddison (78`)
Goal
J. Marriott (69`)
Goal
J. Marriott (45`)
Goal
M. Doughty (29`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
J. Jones (78`)
Goal
M. Young (68`)
Goal
I. Effiong (19`)
Monday 4th December
Slough Town 
0-4
 Rochdale
(0-1)
Goal
M. Done (90`)
Goal
I. Henderson (89`)
Goal
C. Camps (68`)
Goal
C. Andrew (13`)
Sunday 3rd December
Gateshead 
0-5
 Luton Town
Yellow Card
J. Fyfield (53`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Hylton (90`)
Goal
L. Berry (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Hylton (78`)
Goal
E. Lee (67`)
Goal
D. Potts (62`)
Yellow Card
G. Rea (60`)
Goal
O. Lee (40`)
Coventry City 
3-0
 Boreham Wood
Goal
J. Shipley (48`)
Goal
M. McNulty (40`)
Goal
D. Nazon (27`)
Yellow Card
M. Doyle (22`)
Yellow Card
D. Nazon (4`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Murtagh (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Stephens (44`)
Yellow Card
T. Champion (25`)
Newport County 
2-0
 Cambridge United
Goal
J. Labadie (82`)
Yellow Card
F. Nouble (75`)
Goal
J. Labadie (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
L. Legge (43`)
Blackburn Rovers 
3-3
 Crewe Alexandra
Red Card
E. Bennett (56`)
Red Card
R. Harper (33`)
Goal
D. Samuel (20`)
Goal
D. Graham (15`)
Goal
D. Samuel (11`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
P. Ng (90`)
Goal
C. Porter (66`)
Goal
E. Nolan (63`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Porter (35`)
Yellow Card
B. Walker (27`)
Mansfield Town 
3-0
 Guiseley
Goal (Pen)
J. Spencer (65`)
Goal
J. Spencer (52`)
Goal
J. Spencer (31`)
Yellow Card
J. Hunt (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Purver (57`)
Red Card
C. M'Boungou (51`)
Red Card
D. Holden (40`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (17`)
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (14`)
AFC Wimbledon 
3-1
 Charlton Athletic
Goal (Pen)
L. Taylor (81`)
Goal
L. Taylor (70`)
Goal
C. McDonald (10`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Ahearne-Grant (22`)
Doncaster Rovers 
3-0
 Scunthorpe United
Goal
L. Mandeville (90`)
Yellow Card
L. Mandeville (78`)
Yellow Card
B. Whiteman (75`)
Goal
T. Rowe (67`)
Goal
T. Rowe (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Church (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Crofts (13`)
Yellow Card
T. Hopper (9`)
Woking 
1-1
 Peterborough United
Goal
J. Ward (84`)
Yellow Card
C. Isaac (80`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Marriott (42`)
Goal
R. Tafazolli (24`)
Wycombe Wanderers 
3-1
 Leatherhead
Goal
A. Akinfenwa (90`)
Goal
C. Mackail-Smith (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Bloomfield (41`)
Yellow Card
J. Jacobson (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Southwell (36`)
Goal
S. Saunders (29`)
Yellow Card
Sido Jombarti (7`)
(1-1)
Red Card
S. Moore (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Clohessy (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Moore (28`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Midson (8`)
Saturday 2nd December
Milton Keynes Dons 
4-1
 Maidstone United
Goal
P. Pawlett (89`)
Goal
K. Agard (70`)
Goal
K. Agard (64`)
Goal
A. Nesbitt (54`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Okuonghae (25`)
Fleetwood Town 
1-1
 Hereford
Yellow Card
A. O'Neill (82`)
Yellow Card
K. Dempsey (44`)
Yellow Card
W. Burns (40`)
Goal
D. Cole (29`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
G. Preen (55`)
Goal
C. Dinsley (23`)
Forest Green Rovers 
3-3
 Exeter City
Goal
C. Doidge (90`)
Goal
S. Laird (88`)
Goal
C. Doidge (26`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Stockley (90`)
Goal
J. Stockley (64`)
Goal
J. Moore-Taylor (58`)
Gillingham 
1-1
 Carlisle United
Goal
L. O'Neill (5`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
D. Grainger (18`)
Bradford City 
3-1
 Plymouth Argyle
Goal
C. Wyke (64`)
Goal
N. Knight-Percival (50`)
Goal
R. Vincelot (38`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. Carey (63`)
Stevenage Borough 
5-2
 Swindon Town
Yellow Card
L. Wilkinson (85`)
Goal
D. Newton (77`)
Goal
D. Newton (72`)
Yellow Card
J. Smith (67`)
Goal
T. Pett (45`)
Goal
M. Godden (23`)
Goal
A. Samuel (18`)
(3-2)
Yellow Card
P. Mullin (81`)
Goal
M. Taylor (42`)
Goal
A. Linganzi (33`)
Shrewsbury Town 
2-0
 Morecambe
Yellow Card
S. Payne (39`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Whalley (37`)
Goal
A. Rodman (32`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Wildig (69`)
Yellow Card
B. Roche (36`)
Port Vale 
1-1
 Yeovil Town
Yellow Card
J. Gibbons (87`)
Goal
T. Pope (63`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Green (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Dickson (33`)
 Notts County 
 Oxford City
Goal
J. Grant (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Stead (56`)
Goal
R. Duffy (31`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Paterson (73`)
Goal
R. Sinclair (53`)
Friday 1st December
Fylde 
1-1
 Wigan Athletic
Goal (Pen)
D. Rowe (70`)
(0-1)
Goal
W. Grigg (44`)
Thursday 16th November
Billericay Town 
1-3
 Leatherhead
Red Card
R. Swaine (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Waldren (75`)
Goal
A. Cunnington (61`)
Yellow Card
R. Swaine (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Moore (90`)
Goal
S. Moore (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Midson (82`)
Yellow Card
J. Midson (75`)
Goal
J. Midson (68`)
Wednesday 15th November
Tranmere Rovers 
0-5
 Peterborough United
Yellow Card
J. Norwood (66`)
Yellow Card
C. Jennings (39`)
Red Card
J. Harris (25`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
M. Maddison (75`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (73`)
Goal
J. Baldwin (67`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (22`)
Goal
D. Lloyd (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Doughty (6`)
Tuesday 14th November
Accrington Stanley 
1-1
 Guiseley
Yellow Card
J. Thorniley (79`)
Goal
S. McConville (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Maxted (90`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Rooney (79`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (65`)
Yellow Card
J. Rooney (53`)
Red Card
C. M'Boungou (45`)
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (40`)
Yellow Card
L. Molyneux (16`)
 Bury 
 Woking
Yellow Card
E. O'Connell (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Smith (55`)
Yellow Card
N. Cameron (55`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Philpot (86`)
Goal
I. Effiong (71`)
Yellow Card
N. Baxter (65`)
Yellow Card
C. Isaac (61`)
Yellow Card
N. Ralph (44`)
Yellow Card
R. Orlu (33`)
Goal
R. Charles-Cook (30`)
Scunthorpe United 
1-0
 Northampton Town
Yellow Card
F. Ojo (80`)
Goal
H. Adelakun (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. McWilliams (57`)
Monday 6th November
 Chorley 
 Fleetwood Town
Yellow Card
M. Carver (70`)
Goal
M. Carver (58`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Sowerby (90`)
Goal
D. Cole (77`)
Yellow Card
C. Bolger (70`)
Red Card
L. Coyle (69`)
Sunday 5th November
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Sutton United
Goal
J. Ibehre (45`)
Red Card
G. Maris (40`)
Yellow Card
G. Maris (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Lafayette (86`)
Exeter City 
3-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Goal
L. McAlinden (86`)
Goal
J. Stockley (63`)
Yellow Card
L. James (61`)
Goal
J. Stockley (59`)
Yellow Card
C. Woodman (30`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Bantick (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Bantick (60`)
Yellow Card
H. Chatting (34`)
Charlton Athletic 
3-1
 Truro City
Yellow Card
E. Konsa (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Solly (89`)
Yellow Card
B. Amos (81`)
Goal
B. Reeves (70`)
Goal
M. Marshall (53`)
Goal
B. Reeves (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Neal (90`)
Goal
T. Harvey (59`)
 Dartford 
 Swindon Town
Goal
R. Sho-Silva (83`)
(0-3)
Goal
P. Mullin (50`)
Goal
A. Linganzi (47`)
Goal
T. Elšnik (26`)
Goal
H. Smith (23`)
Goal
T. Elšnik (12`)
Coventry City 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
Yellow Card
P. Vincenti (45`)
Goal
J. Ponticelli (44`)
Goal
J. Ponticelli (33`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Barratt (19`)
Guiseley 
0-0
 Accrington Stanley
Yellow Card
C. M'Boungou (52`)
Yellow Card
C. Brown (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Lenighan (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Richards-Everton (58`)
Yellow Card
S. McConville (19`)
Woking 
1-1
 Bury
Yellow Card
N. Ralph (80`)
Goal
J. Philpot (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
T. Aldred (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Smith (83`)
Yellow Card
J. Williams (34`)
Goal
M. Smith (1`)
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Wycombe Wanderers
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Bloomfield (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Stewart (41`)
Goal
C. Mackail-Smith (28`)
Goal
N. Freeman (16`)
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Yellow Card
L. Minshull (72`)
Yellow Card
N. McManus (26`)
Goal
J. Midson (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Deering (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Modeste (86`)
Goal (Pen)
B. Bricknell (67`)
Yellow Card
J. Pennant (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Waldren (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Cunnington (30`)
Saturday 4th November
Newport County 
2-1
 Walsall
Goal
S. McCoulsky (46`)
Goal
F. Nouble (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Bakayoko (77`)
Northampton Town 
0-0
 Scunthorpe United
Yellow Card
S. Hoskins (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. van Veen (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Holmes (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Crofts (23`)
Crewe Alexandra 
2-1
 Rotherham United
Goal
C. Ainley (89`)
Yellow Card
B. Walker (72`)
Goal
B. Walker (47`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Moore (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Cummings (63`)
Yellow Card
R. Williams (59`)
Goal
W. Vaulks (21`)
Cheltenham Town 
2-4
 Maidstone United
Yellow Card
W. Boyle (90`)
Red Card
K. Dawson (79`)
Yellow Card
J. Sellars (67`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Finney (62`)
Goal
K. Dawson (52`)
Yellow Card
H. Pell (45`)
(0-3)
Red Card
D. Sam-Yorke (57`)
Goal
D. Sam-Yorke (53`)
Goal
Z. Hines (43`)
Yellow Card
N. Ofori-Twumasi (41`)
Yellow Card
S. Lewis (35`)
Goal
J. Pigott (21`)
Goal
D. Sam-Yorke (20`)
Carlisle United 
3-2
 Oldham Athletic
Goal
R. Bennett (60`)
Goal
H. Hope (36`)
Goal
R. Bennett (22`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Amadi-Holloway (72`)
Goal
P. Clarke (64`)
Blackburn Rovers 
3-1
 Barnet
Goal
M. Antonsson (81`)
Goal
D. Graham (70`)
Goal
J. Nuttall (63`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Akinola (31`)
Hereford 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
Yellow Card
J. Deaman (90`)
Goal
J. Mills (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Purdie (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Preen (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Singh (61`)
Red Card
J. Royle (60`)
Shrewsbury Town 
5-0
 Aldershot Town
Goal
C. Morris (68`)
Goal
A. Gnahoua (66`)
Goal
S. Payne (62`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Whalley (24`)
Goal
A. Rodman (20`)
(2-0)
Luton Town 
1-0
 Portsmouth
Goal
J. Collins (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Lee (24`)
Yellow Card
J. Collins (9`)
(1-0)
Red Card
N. Thompson (84`)
Yellow Card
S. O'Keefe (72`)
Yellow Card
C. Burgess (53`)
Yellow Card
J. Lowe (50`)
Yellow Card
N. Thompson (9`)
Fylde 
4-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
Yellow Card
J. Ezewele (90`)
Goal
S. Finley (64`)
Yellow Card
J. Muldoon (56`)
Goal
J. Smith (54`)
Goal
D. Rowe (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Bond (45`)
Goal
D. Rowe (14`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Browne (90`)
Goal
J. Taylor (74`)
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
Yellow Card
D. Bennett (69`)
Goal
C. Doidge (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Baba (52`)
Peterborough United 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
Goal
J. Marriott (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Hughes (81`)
Goal
A. Cook (72`)
Yellow Card
J. McEveley (51`)
Yeovil Town 
1-0
 Southend United
Yellow Card
B. Mugabi (80`)
Yellow Card
J. Bailey (66`)
Goal (Pen)
O. Khan (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Kightly (41`)
Morecambe 
3-0
 Hartlepool United
Goal (O.G)
S. Loach (85`)
Goal
A. Fleming (67`)
Goal
K. Ellison (4`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Featherstone (79`)
Yellow Card
L. Donnelly (8`)
Bradford City 
2-0
 Chesterfield
Goal
A. Jones (44`)
Goal
A. Gilliead (4`)
(2-0)
Wigan Athletic 
2-1
 Crawley Town
Goal
L. Evans (71`)
Goal
I. Toney (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
J. Roberts (20`)
Stevenage Borough 
5-0
 Nantwich Town
Goal
M. Godden (89`)
Goal
M. Godden (76`)
Goal
J. Smith (73`)
Goal
J. Smith (68`)
Yellow Card
J. Smith (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Newton (35`)
Goal
M. Godden (16`)
(1-0)
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-6
 Slough Town
Yellow Card
B. Wells (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Jarman (80`)
Yellow Card
C. King (39`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Lench (84`)
Goal
S. Fraser (75`)
Goal
M. Williams (71`)
Goal
C. Flood (52`)
Goal
M. Lench (46`)
Goal
M. Lench (35`)
Yellow Card
J. Dobson (6`)
Gillingham 
2-1
 Leyton Orient
Yellow Card
C. Wilkinson (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Clare (78`)
Goal
T. Eaves (75`)
Goal
J. Parker (20`)
(1-0)
Red Card
J. Widdowson (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Widdowson (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Harrold (82`)
Yellow Card
J. Dayton (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Judd (81`)
Goal
J. Dayton (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Lawless (76`)
Yellow Card
C. Grainger (35`)
Rochdale 
4-0
 Bromley
Goal
I. Henderson (84`)
Yellow Card
J. McNulty (64`)
Goal
B. Inman (53`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Henderson (31`)
Goal
B. Inman (10`)
(2-0)
Red Card
B. Williams (75`)
Yellow Card
F. Sutherland (35`)
AFC Wimbledon 
1-0
 Lincoln City
Goal
L. Taylor (7`)
(1-0)
Plymouth Argyle 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
Yellow Card
G. Carey (48`)
Goal
G. Carey (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Dixon (72`)
Yellow Card
B. Davies (60`)
Colchester United 
0-1
 Oxford City
(0-0)
Goal
M. Paterson (46`)
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Blackpool
Goal
D. Holman (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Smith (80`)
Yellow Card
K. Murtagh (74`)
Goal
B. Turgott (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gnanduillet (90`)
Goal
D. Philliskirk (62`)
Ebbsfleet United 
2-6
 Doncaster Rovers
Yellow Card
F. Brandy (87`)
Red Card
C. Bush (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Magri (76`)
Yellow Card
C. Bush (64`)
Goal
L. Coulson (37`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Kedwell (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Rance (2`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
I. Ben Khémis (90`)
Goal
T. Rowe (85`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Coppinger (83`)
Goal
J. Houghton (78`)
Yellow Card
R. Kongolo (57`)
Goal
J. Coppinger (52`)
Goal
J. Marquis (45`)
Goal
T. Rowe (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Lawlor (35`)
Gateshead 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
Yellow Card
C. Williams (63`)
Goal
D. Johnson (34`)
Goal
J. Burrow (30`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
T. Hitchcock (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Green (32`)
Shaw Lane 
1-3
 Mansfield Town
Yellow Card
P. Clayton (77`)
Yellow Card
N. Austin (64`)
Yellow Card
L. Bennett (47`)
Goal
L. Bennett (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Norris (32`)
Yellow Card
Kelvin Lugsden (30`)
(1-1)
Goal
D. Rose (78`)
Goal
D. Rose (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Pearce (50`)
Yellow Card
J. Mellis (49`)
Goal
K. Pearce (34`)
Yellow Card
Z. Diamond (26`)
Friday 3rd November
Hyde United 
0-4
 Milton Keynes Dons
(0-2)
Goal
E. Upson (73`)
Goal
E. Ebanks-Landell (67`)
Goal
C. Aneke (45`)
Goal
A. Nesbitt (14`)
 Notts County 
 Bristol Rovers
Yellow Card
D. Jones (90`)
Goal
J. Grant (90`)
Goal
J. Stead (58`)
Goal
R. Yates (31`)
Goal
R. Yates (30`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
O. Clarke (64`)
Goal
S. Sinclair (12`)
Goal
L. Sercombe (8`)
Port Vale 
2-0
 Oxford United
Goal
T. Pope (53`)
Yellow Card
T. Denton (36`)
Goal
G. Gunning (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Harness (10`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Martin (89`)
Yellow Card
W. Thomas (42`)
Tuesday 17th October
Enfield Town 
1-3
 Maidstone United
Goal
A. Greene (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Reason (108`)
Goal
A. Finney (102`)
Goal
Z. Hines (47`)
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Woking
Goal
O. Akinwande (32`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Carter (117`)
Goal
R. Charles-Cook (7`)
Boston United 
3-4
 Chorley
Goal
G. Smith (82`)
Goal
K. Tshimanga (51`)
Goal
J. Clifton (23`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Haughton (111`)
Goal
N. Haughton (61`)
Goal
A. Teague (57`)
Goal
N. Haughton (50`)
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
Goal
M. Weston (90`)
Goal
A. McLean (61`)
Goal
A. Drury (59`)
(0-0)
Bromley 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
Goal
L. Dennis (90`)
Goal
A. Mekki (73`)
Goal
J. Rees (70`)
(0-0)
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
Goal
M. Bonne (23`)
(1-0)
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Brackley Town
Goal
S. Deering (32`)
Goal
R. Evans (28`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Williams (41`)
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
(0-1)
Goal
H. Clayton (19`)
Ossett Town 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
Goal
A. Peterson (76`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
D. Carter (45`)
Goal
J. Kettle (8`)
Monday 16th October
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Bath City
Goal
M. West (50`)
(0-0)
Sunday 15th October
Shaw Lane 
2-1
 Barrow
Goal
D. Reeves (76`)
Goal
S. Harris (10`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
B. Harrison (46`)
Saturday 14th October
Buxton 
1-2
 Gateshead
Goal (Pen)
L. Hardy (68`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
J. Burrow (44`)
Goal
P. McLaughlin (28`)
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
(0-0)
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Sutton United
Goal
D. Sims-Burgess (76`)
Goal
J. Ford (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
L. John (54`)
Goal
K. Cadogan (49`)
Goal
K. Cadogan (10`)
Margate 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Goal
H. Stannard (89`)
(0-0)
Goal
J. Midson (85`)
Goal
S. Moore (75`)
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Enfield Town
Goal
J. Pigott (90`)
Goal
A. Wynter (45`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
D. Purse (57`)
Goal
S. Thomas (20`)
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Dartford
(0-1)
Goal
A. Pavey (8`)
Slough Town 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
Goal
W. Harris (4`)
(1-0)
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Bromley
(0-0)
Hampton & Richmond 
0-2
 Truro City
(0-0)
Goal
N. Keats (89`)
Goal
N. Keats (60`)
Woking 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
Goal
J. Philpot (86`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Cawley (35`)
Haringey Borough 
2-4
 Heybridge Swifts
Goal
R. Kay (87`)
Goal
R. Gabriel (57`)
(0-1)
Goal
L. Callander (73`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Callander (69`)
Goal
S. Bantick (65`)
Goal (O.G)
L. Yiga (14`)
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
Goal
R. Upward (90`)
Goal
S. Barratt (23`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Prior (49`)
Oxford City 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
Goal
M. Paterson (32`)
(1-0)
Bath City 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
(0-0)
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Torquay United
Goal
S. Rendell (79`)
(0-0)
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Hereford
Goal
C. Howe (78`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Preen (43`)
Goal
M. McGrath (14`)
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
(0-0)
Brackley Town 
3-3
 Billericay Town
Goal
S. Byrne (89`)
Goal
A. Walker (76`)
Goal
A. Williams (2`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Cunnington (78`)
Goal
L. Theophanous (72`)
Goal
A. Cunnington (47`)
Stourbridge 
0-5
 Macclesfield Town
(0-3)
Goal
S. Burgess (79`)
Goal
K. Arthur (67`)
Goal
E. Durrell (45`)
Goal
T. Marsh (13`)
Goal
D. Whitehead (10`)
Scarborough Athletic 
0-2
 Hyde United
(0-2)
Goal
L. Porritt (45`)
Goal
M. Beadle (13`)
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Chester
Goal
J. Ironside (79`)
Goal
E. Sonupe (19`)
(1-0)
Fylde 
1-0
 Wrexham
Goal
D. Rowe (37`)
(1-0)
Guiseley 
6-0
 Shildon
Goal
M. Fondup-Talum (90`)
Goal
W. Hatfield (80`)
Goal
W. Hatfield (71`)
Goal
J. Rooney (61`)
Goal
A. Haworth (55`)
Goal
M. Fondup-Talum (52`)
(0-0)
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Kettering Town
Goal
S. Cooke (75`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Richens (43`)
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
Goal
J. Falkingham (34`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Jacklin (60`)
Goal
N. Jarman (46`)
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
Goal
L. McGrory (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dinanga (90`)
Goal
M. Dinanga (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
C. Lindfield (77`)
Chorley 
0-0
 Boston United
(0-0)
South Shields 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
Goal
C. Finnigan (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Deverdics (58`)
Goal
D. Rodney (53`)
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Ossett Town
Goal
S. Murombedzi (20`)
(1-1)
Goal
C. Gregory (39`)
FC Halifax Town 
1-3
 Tranmere Rovers
Goal (O.G)
S. McNulty (22`)
(1-2)
Goal
L. Ridehalgh (56`)
Goal
J. Norwood (45`)
Goal
C. Jennings (7`)
St Albans City 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
Goal
Z. Banton (66`)
(0-2)
Goal
Bruno Andrade (48`)
Goal
S. Jeffers (42`)
Goal (Pen)
Bruno Andrade (13`)
Tuesday 3rd October
Stratford Town 
1-4
 Scarborough Athletic
Ossett Town 
0-0
 1874 Northwich
Billericay Town 
6-1
 Hungerford Town
Harlow Town 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Leamington
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Stockport County
AFC Telford United 
4-1
 Stafford Rangers
Monday 2nd October
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
Saturday 30th September
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-2
 Leatherhead
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
Haringey Borough 
4-1
 Bideford
Needham Market 
1-6
 Dartford
Bath City 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Truro City 
4-1
 AFC Sudbury
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Frome Town
St Albans City 
2-1
 Bridport
Margate 
2-0
 Herne Bay
Oxford City 
4-2
 Leiston
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Weymouth
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Harlow Town
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Dorking Wanderers
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
Brackley Town 
4-1
 Braintree Town
Slough Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
Hereford 
2-0
 AFC Hornchurch
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
Enfield Town 
3-0
 Phoenix Sports
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
South Shields 
3-2
 York City
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
Leamington 
0-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
Stockport County 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
Buxton 
2-1
 Alvechurch
Shaw Lane 
2-1
 Lancaster City
Basford United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
Scarborough Athletic 
2-2
 Stratford Town
Banbury United 
2-3
 Shildon
Boston Town 
2-3
 Hyde United
Nantwich Town 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
Newcastle Benfield 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
Stafford Rangers 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
AFC Mansfield 
0-2
 Boston United
1874 Northwich 
2-2
 Ossett Town
Ashton Athletic 
0-1
 Chorley
Tuesday 26th September
Heybridge Swifts 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
Bideford 
1-0
 Bodmin Town
Wednesday 20th September
Bodmin Town 
1-1
 Bideford
Cadbury Heath 
2-3
 Bridport
Tuesday 19th September
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 FC Romania
Phoenix Sports 
1-1
 Glebe
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Hanwell Town
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Thamesmead Town
Royston Town 
1-2
 Braintree Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 AFC Mansfield
Haughmond 
0-5
 Boston United
FC United of Manchester 
6-2
 Worksop Parramore
Hyde United 
2-0
 Warrington Town
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
Monday 18th September
Cambridge City 
0-2
 St Albans City
Sunday 17th September
Stourbridge 
2-0
 St Ives Town
1874 Northwich 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
Albion Sports 
0-4
 Ashton Athletic
Thamesmead Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
FC Romania 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 16th September
Gloucester City 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
Salisbury 
0-2
 Poole Town
Truro City 
2-0
 AFC Portchester
Bath City 
6-0
 Knaphill
Banbury United 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
Weymouth 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
Tavistock 
1-2
 Frome Town
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Weston super Mare
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
Bridport 
2-2
 Cadbury Heath
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Enfield Town
Slough Town 
3-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
Needham Market 
2-0
 Chesham United
Marlow 
0-2
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
Dartford 
3-1
 Barking
Welling United 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
Colney Heath 
3-3
 Burgess Hill Town
Wealdstone 
4-0
 Faversham Town
Cheshunt 
1-3
 Dorking Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Brackley Town
Glebe 
2-2
 Phoenix Sports
Hertford Town 
1-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Margate
Ware 
2-5
 Leatherhead
Chelmsford City 
7-0
 Ramsgate
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Heybridge Swifts
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Harlow Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Wingate & Finchley
Horsham 
2-5
 Herne Bay
St Albans City 
3-3
 Cambridge City
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Chipstead
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Royston Town
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Tunbridge Wells
Leiston 
4-2
 Crowborough Athletic
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Boston Town
Buxton 
4-1
 Chasetown
Grantham Town 
3-4
 Alvechurch
Westfields 
0-2
 Leamington
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Basford United 
1-0
 Mickleover Sports
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Barwell
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Redditch United
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Hereford
AFC Mansfield 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
Shepshed Dynamo 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
Boston United 
1-1
 Haughmond
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Tamworth
Lancaster City 
4-0
 Droylsden
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Chorley
Stockport County 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
Blyth Spartans 
1-2
 Shaw Lane
Scarborough Athletic 
2-0
 Sunderland RCA
Shildon 
1-0
 Altrincham
Worksop Parramore 
1-1
 FC United of Manchester
Spennymoor Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Penistone Church
Warrington Town 
1-1
 Hyde United
Newcastle Benfield 
2-1
 Ashton United
Ossett Town 
1-0
 Atherton Collieries
Southport 
0-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
Darlington 1883 
0-3
 South Shields
Salford City 
1-2
 York City
Deeping Rangers 
2-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
Wednesday 6th September
Westfields 
1-0
 Soham Town Rangers
Grays Athletic 
2-3
 Hertford Town
Tuesday 5th September
Tunbridge Wells 
3-0
 Haywards Heath Town
Wingate & Finchley 
4-2
 Hendon
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-3
 Maldon Town
Taunton Town 
1-2
 Tavistock
Egham 
2-4
 Ramsgate
Chipstead 
4-0
 Littlehampton Town
Mildenhall Town 
2-4
 AFC Sudbury
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Thurrock
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 North Leigh
1874 Northwich 
2-0
 Mossley
Liversedge 
0-4
 Sunderland RCA
Altrincham 
2-1
 Abbey Hey
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
Monday 4th September
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
Sunday 3rd September
Littlehampton Town 
2-2
 Chipstead
Baldock Town 
4-3
 Thame
Romford 
0-1
 AFC Hornchurch
Romulus 
0-3
 Kettering Town
Saturday 2nd September
St Margaretsbury 
1-6
 Kidlington
Aylesbury Vale 
1-3
 Leiston
Andover Town 
1-2
 Cadbury Heath
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Moneyfields
Hamworthy United 
1-5
 Thatcham Town
Bideford 
5-1
 Bishops Cleeve
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
Guildford City 
1-3
 Knaphill
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Winchester City
Horndean 
0-2
 Bodmin Town
Tuffley Rovers 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Town 
6-1
 Willand Rovers
Tavistock 
2-2
 Taunton Town
Odd Down 
0-5
 Weymouth
Farnborough 
2-3
 Salisbury
AFC Portchester 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
Frome Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town 1984
Bridport 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
Banbury United 
4-2
 Tiverton Town
Hereford 
8-0
 Godalming Town
Erith Town 
0-3
 Burgess Hill Town
Leatherhead 
6-0
 Cray Valley PM
Carshalton Athletic 
5-3
 Pagham
Banstead 
0-4
 Glebe
Haywards Heath Town 
2-2
 Tunbridge Wells
Horsham 
6-0
 Ashford United
Dorking Wanderers 
3-2
 Worthing
Folkestone Invicta 
3-2
 Greenwich Borough
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Staines Town
AFC Sudbury 
1-1
 Mildenhall Town
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Walton Casuals
Thamesmead Town 
3-0
 Lewes
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-0
 Merstham
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Hastings United
Crowborough Athletic 
2-0
 Sevenoaks Town
Faversham Town 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
Margate 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
Ramsgate 
3-3
 Egham
Phoenix Sports 
2-0
 Eastbourne Town
Ashford Town Middlesex 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Harrow Borough
Haverhill Borough 
0-8
 Kings Langley
Cheshunt 
2-0
 Takeley
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
Arlesey Town 
0-7
 Heybridge Swifts
Gorleston 
0-4
 Barking
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 Bishops Stortford
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
Great Yarmouth Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
Hadley 
2-3
 FC Romania
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Cockfosters
Grantham Town 
2-1
 Holbeach United
Skelmersdale United 
1-2
 Worksop Parramore
Abbey Hey 
3-3
 Altrincham
Scarborough Athletic 
1-0
 Workington
Thurrock 
1-1
 Harlow Town
Ware 
2-1
 Witham Town
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Lowestoft Town
Royston Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
Clapton 
0-3
 Needham Market
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Slough Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Marlow
Hendon 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
North Leigh 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
Tilbury 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
Maldon Town 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
Brocton 
2-4
 Deeping Rangers
Boldmere St. Michaels 
0-3
 Chasetown
Mickleover Sports 
2-1
 Hinckley
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Coleshill Town
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Newcastle Town
Shepshed Dynamo 
6-1
 Leek Town
Lincoln United 
0-1
 Redditch United
Tividale 
2-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Haughmond 
3-2
 Matlock Town
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Coalville Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-2
 Barwell
Rushall Olympic 
1-0
 Potton United
Peterborough Sports 
3-4
 Stafford Rangers
Soham Town Rangers 
0-0
 Westfields
Loughborough Dynamo 
1-3
 Stourbridge
AFC Mansfield 
4-0
 Dunkirk
Market Drayton Town 
1-5
 Alvechurch
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Wisbech Town
Boston Town 
2-0
 Hednesford Town
Halesowen Town 
0-3
 Basford United
Witton Albion 
0-2
 South Shields
Mossley 
2-2
 1874 Northwich
Sunderland RCA 
0-0
 Liversedge
Whitley Bay 
0-2
 Newcastle Benfield
Buxton 
3-2
 Frickley Athletic
Droylsden 
4-3
 Colwyn Bay
Hyde United 
1-0
 Kendal Town
Ossett Town 
2-1
 Consett
Colne 
0-1
 Lancaster City
Cleethorpes Town 
1-2
 Atherton Collieries
Bottesford Town 
0-1
 Shildon
Shaw Lane 
3-1
 Radcliffe Borough
Marine 
1-3
 Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-1
 Farsley Celtic
Kidsgrove Athletic 
3-2
 Clitheroe
Ashton Athletic 
2-1
 Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town 
1-0
 Grimsby Borough
Albion Sports 
3-2
 Barnoldswick Town
Penistone Church 
3-2
 Whitby Town
Yaxley 
0-1
 Dereham Town
Billericay Town 
5-0
 Didcot Town
Friday 1st September
Kingstonian 
3-2
 Shoreham
Cambridge City 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
City of Liverpool 
1-2
 Nantwich Town
Monday 28th August
Maine Road 
1-2
 Abbey Hey
Wednesday 23rd August
Erith Town 
3-3
 Whyteleafe
Aylesbury United 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
Romford 
3-1
 Stowmarket Town
Westfields 
1-0
 AFC Wulfrunians
Evesham United 
2-3
 Newcastle Town
Kidsgrove Athletic 
2-0
 Trafford
Tuesday 22nd August
Spalding United 
0-2
 Wisbech Town
Walton & Hersham 
1-1
 Carshalton Athletic
Hullbridge Sports 
1-1
 St Margaretsbury
Market Drayton Town 
1-1
 Sporting Khalsa
Shoreham 
3-1
 Colliers Wood United
Peterborough Sports 
2-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
Horndean 
3-0
 Binfield
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Andover Town
AFC Totton 
5-0
 Fleet Town
Faversham Town 
2-1
 AFC Croydon Athletic
Newhaven 
1-4
 Lewes
Glebe 
3-0
 Deal Town
Hythe Town 
1-3
 Corinthian Casuals
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Pagham
Saffron Walden Town 
3-4
 Barking
Haverhill Borough 
5-2
 Ilford
Heybridge Swifts 
6-1
 Haverhill Rovers
Belper Town 
1-4
 Lincoln United
Chasetown 
2-0
 Worcester City
Boldmere St. Michaels 
5-0
 Wolverhampton Casuals
Burscough 
0-3
 Radcliffe Borough
West Didsbury & Chorlton 
1-3
 1874 Northwich
City of Liverpool 
8-2
 Prescot Cables
Whitley Bay 
3-1
 Penrith
Marske United 
1-2
 Scarborough Athletic
Kendal Town 
4-1
 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Monday 21st August
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Sunday 20th August
Guildford City 
4-0
 Camberley Town
Herne Bay 
2-1
 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Littlehampton Town 
3-2
 Eastbourne United
Cray Wanderers 
2-3
 Sevenoaks Town
Erith & Belvedere 
1-4
 Cray Valley PM
Highworth Town 
2-3
 Marlow
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
Baldock Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
St Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Hullbridge Sports
Quorn 
1-3
 AFC Mansfield
Worcester City 
1-1
 Chasetown
Hallam 
1-4
 Atherton Collieries
Pickering Town CFC 
1-2
 Clitheroe
Saturday 19th August
Southend Manor 
2-3
 Gorleston
Grimsby Borough 
4-1
 Leicester Road
Birstall United 
0-3
 Cleethorpes Town
Eynesbury Rovers 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 Three Bridges
Redhill 
1-3
 Ashford United
Bridport 
3-1
 Street
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
Odd Down 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
Hengrove Athletic 
1-4
 Bodmin Town
Bridgwater Town 1984 
1-0
 Brislington
Cadbury Heath 
1-0
 Yate Town
Bideford 
6-0
 Wells City
Tavistock 
2-1
 Shaftesbury Town
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
Portland United 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
Alresford Town 
0-2
 Thatcham Town
Laverstock & Ford 
2-4
 Knaphill
Badshot Lea 
0-3
 Moneyfields
Salisbury 
3-2
 Fareham Town
Brockenhurst 
1-5
 Hartley Wintney
Binfield 
1-1
 Horndean
Hamworthy United 
4-1
 Ascot United
AFC Portchester 
3-1
 Amesbury Town
Godalming Town 
3-0
 Farnham Town
Andover Town 
3-3
 Wimborne Town
Fleet Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
Bracknell Town 
0-4
 Winchester City
Croydon 
0-0
 Faversham Town
Sheppey United 
0-2
 Hastings United
Lewes 
3-3
 Newhaven
Chertsey Town 
1-3
 Horsham
Steyning Town 
0-5
 Phoenix Sports
Tunbridge Wells 
3-1
 CB Hounslow United
Chipstead 
2-0
 Horley Town
East Preston 
0-8
 Thamesmead Town
Banstead 
6-3
 Loxwood
East Grinstead Town 
3-2
 VCD Athletic
Ramsgate 
3-1
 Hanworth Villa
Walton Casuals 
3-1
 Molesey
Deal Town 
2-2
 Glebe
Corinthian Casuals 
1-1
 Hythe Town
Mole Valley SCR 
1-2
 Eastbourne Town
Colliers Wood United 
1-1
 Shoreham
Haywards Heath Town 
2-0
 South Park
Carshalton Athletic 
1-1
 Walton & Hersham
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Erith Town
Hollands & Blair 
1-4
 Crowborough Athletic
Pagham 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
Cockfosters 
3-0
 Holmer Green
Highmoor Ibis 
1-3
 North Leigh
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Longlevens
Uxbridge 
0-4
 Thame
Aylesbury Vale 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
Southall 
2-4
 Hadley
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
Chipping Sodbury Town 
1-3
 Bishops Cleeve
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Tuffley Rovers
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Northwood
Kidlington 
1-0
 Wantage Town
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Shortwood United
Ashford Town Middlesex 
3-0
 Wembley
Chalfont Saint Peter 
2-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Flackwell Heath 
1-2
 Didcot Town
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
Potters Bar Town 
4-1
 West Essex
Barking 
0-0
 Saffron Walden Town
Long Melford 
1-2
 FC Romania
Grays Athletic 
2-0
 Redbridge
Great Yarmouth Town 
1-0
 Basildon United
Hertford Town 
4-1
 Hadleigh United
Ilford 
1-1
 Haverhill Borough
AFC Sudbury 
4-0
 Aveley
Stowmarket Town 
1-1
 Romford
Brantham Athletic 
3-6
 Cheshunt
Tower Hamlets 
0-4
 Takeley
Newmarket Town 
1-2
 Ware
Haverhill Rovers 
1-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Framlingham Town 
0-1
 Mildenhall Town
Clapton 
2-0
 Norwich United
Canvey Island 
0-2
 Witham Town
AFC Hornchurch 
2-0
 Brentwood Town
Maldon Town 
5-1
 Waltham Abbey
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-2
 Haringey Borough
Bury Town 
1-2
 Tilbury
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Swaffham Town
Wellingborough Town 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Soham Town Rangers 
3-2
 Cogenhoe United
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Desborough Town
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-3
 Kempston Rovers
Holbeach United 
6-1
 Northampton ON Chenecks
Yaxley 
5-3
 Harborough Town
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Deeping Rangers
Staveley MW 
0-1
 Basford United
Dereham Town 
3-0
 Corby Town
Wisbech Town 
2-2
 Spalding United
Bottesford Town 
4-1
 Clipstone
Lincoln United 
0-0
 Belper Town
Boston Town 
3-2
 Carlton Town
Hinckley 
4-1
 Aylestone Park
Oadby Town 
1-3
 Loughborough Dynamo
Kirby Muxloe 
0-2
 Dunkirk
Shepshed Dynamo 
3-0
 Kimberley Miners Welfare
AFC Wulfrunians 
1-1
 Westfields
Newcastle Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
Brocton 
2-0
 Gresley Rovers
Wolverhampton Casuals 
2-2
 Boldmere St. Michaels
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-4
 Coleshill Town
Rugby Town 
2-3
 Romulus
Bedworth United 
0-2
 Haughmond
Walsall Wood 
0-1
 Tividale
Alvechurch 
2-0
 Hanley Town
Sporting Khalsa 
1-1
 Market Drayton Town
Leek Town 
2-0
 Cammell Laird
Radcliffe Borough 
1-1
 Burscough
Colwyn Bay 
3-0
 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ossett Albion 
3-4
 Droylsden
Hyde United 
4-2
 Congleton Town
Glossop North End 
0-2
 Mossley
1874 Northwich 
3-3
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Trafford 
2-2
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Parkgate 
2-4
 Worksop Parramore
Ashton Athletic 
4-2
 Runcorn Linnets
Pontefract Collieries 
1-2
 Skelmersdale United
Ramsbottom United 
2-3
 Liversedge
Frickley Athletic 
2-1
 Runcorn Town
Bamber Bridge 
3-2
 Brighouse Town
Penistone Church 
2-0
 Litherland Remyca
Sheffield 
0-2
 Ossett Town
Abbey Hey 
2-2
 Maine Road
Penrith 
1-1
 Whitley Bay
Consett 
4-0
 Heaton Stannington
Scarborough Athletic 
1-1
 Marske United
Harrogate Railway Athletic 
1-1
 Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion 
0-1
 Colne
Barnoldswick Town 
2-1
 Dunston Federation
Goole 
1-2
 Newcastle Benfield
Guisborough Town 
1-5
 Shildon
Sunderland RCA 
4-0
 Ashington
Albion Sports 
2-1
 Newton Aycliffe
South Shields 
3-1
 Bridlington Town
Friday 18th August
AC London 
1-5
 Egham
Potton United 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Stamford
Prescot Cables 
2-2
 City of Liverpool
Wednesday 16th August
Littlehampton Town 
2-1
 Chatham Town
Guildford City 
3-0
 Newport Isle of Wight
Tuesday 15th August
Erith Town 
5-0
 Rochester United
Waltham Forest 
1-2
 FC Romania
Radford 
2-2
 Boston Town
Leverstock Green 
5-3
 Edgware Town
Wednesday 9th August
Exmouth 
1-2
 Shaftesbury Town
Bridport 
1-0
 St Austell
Wadham Lodge 
1-3
 Framlingham Town
Quorn 
3-0
 Retford United
North Shields 
0-1
 Marske United
Bishop Auckland 
2-5
 Consett
Tuesday 8th August
Haywards Heath Town 
5-2
 Bedfont Sports
AFC Uckfield 
0-2
 Colliers Wood United
Verwood Town 
3-3
 Badshot Lea
Blackfield & Langley 
1-2
 Camberley Town
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Cockfosters
Yaxley 
4-2
 Raunds Town
St Andrews 
2-2
 Oadby Town
Stourport Swifts 
2-3
 Sporting Khalsa
CB Hounslow United 
2-1
 Rusthall
London Colney 
2-4
 Highworth Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
0-2
 Newhaven
Bitton 
0-1
 Clevedon Town