footytube version 2.0 logo

FA Cup Results

Leagues /  England /  FA Cup  / Results 

FA Cup Season Results

Tuesday 16th September
Bideford 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
Bridgwater Town 1984 
2-1
 Bodmin Town
Chipstead 
3-4
 Merstham
Margate 
3-1
 Folkestone Invicta
Metropolitan Police 
3-0
 South Park
East Preston 
2-0
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Chesham United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
Northwood 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
Harlow Town 
2-4
 Grays Athletic
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Belper Town
Norton United 
2-1
 Corby Town
Tividale 
7-2
 Stafford Rangers
Scarborough Athletic 
1-0
 Ashington
Blyth Spartans 
3-0
 Darlington 1883
Dunston Federation 
2-0
 Marske United
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Flackwell Heath
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 AFC Hornchurch
Dereham Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
Chasetown 
1-3
 Rugby Town
Squires Gate 
2-3
 Bamber Bridge
Glossop North End 
2-2
 Northwich Victoria
Monday 15th September
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-1
 Godalming Town
Redditch United 
0-1
 Evesham United
Sunday 14th September
FC United of Manchester 
4-1
 Prescot Cables
Darlington 1883 
0-0
 Blyth Spartans
Romford 
1-0
 Bury Town
Saturday 13th September
Horsham 
0-4
 Kingstonian
Redhill 
1-0
 Carshalton Athletic
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Saltash United
Truro City 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Bideford
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Taunton Town
Bodmin Town 
3-3
 Bridgwater Town 1984
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
Longwell Green Sports 
0-1
 Folland Sports
Poole Town 
4-0
 Bradford Town
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Weymouth
Sholing 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
Winchester City 
3-0
 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Yate Town 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
Horndean 
0-1
 Newport Isle of Wight
Blackfield & Langley 
3-2
 Sherborne Town
Bognor Regis Town 
0-0
 Lewes
VCD Athletic 
3-2
 Hampton & Richmond
Maidstone United 
10-0
 Littlehampton Town
Merstham 
2-2
 Chipstead
Cray Wanderers 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Greenwich Borough 
1-0
 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Croydon 
2-3
 Burgess Hill Town
Tonbridge Angels 
6-0
 Herne Bay
Folkestone Invicta 
0-0
 Margate
Whyteleafe 
1-2
 Hastings United
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-3
 Worthing
South Park 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
Dorking Wanderers 
4-2
 Pagham
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
0-0
 East Preston
Ramsgate 
1-2
 Raynes Park Vale
Hythe Town 
4-0
 Whitstable Town
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Faversham Town
Godalming Town 
0-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Thame 
1-2
 Burnham
Slough Town 
1-2
 Ardley United
Flackwell Heath 
3-3
 Wantage Town
Abingdon United 
3-0
 Milton United
Hendon 
1-0
 Rushden & Diamonds
Dunstable Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Daventry Town
AFC Hayes 
2-3
 Harrow Borough
Aylesbury Vale 
1-2
 Kettering Town
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
Market Drayton Town 
1-3
 Stourbridge
Evesham United 
0-0
 Redditch United
Bishops Cleeve 
0-1
 Banbury United
Chalfont Saint Peter 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
Knaphill 
1-2
 Fleet Town
Shortwood United 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
Bedfont & Feltham 
0-6
 Uxbridge
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Grays Athletic 
2-2
 Harlow Town
Thurrock 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 FC Romania
Wingate & Finchley 
2-2
 Ipswich Wanderers
Brentwood Town 
1-0
 London Colney
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-4
 Witham Town
Waltham Abbey 
3-1
 Barkingside
London Tigers 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
Tilbury 
0-4
 Aveley
 Haverhill Borough 
 Leiston
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Canvey Island
Billericay Town 
4-0
 Hadleigh United
Norwich United 
1-0
 Wisbech Town
Cambridge City 
2-4
 Needham Market
King's Lynn Town 
7-0
 Boston Town
Newmarket Town 
0-3
 Histon
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Dereham Town
Mildenhall Town 
1-3
 Wroxham
Grantham Town 
4-1
 Clipstone
Cleethorpes Town 
3-2
 Carlton Town
Skelmersdale United 
4-3
 Radcliffe Borough
Belper Town 
3-3
 Coalville Town
Spalding United 
4-0
 Holwell Sports
Sheffield 
3-2
 Shepshed Dynamo
 Matlock Town 
 Ilkeston Town
Mickleover Sports 
3-0
 Staveley MW
Lincoln United 
2-3
 Stamford
Leek Town 
2-1
 Stourport Swifts
Corby Town 
3-3
 Norton United
Stafford Rangers 
0-0
 Tividale
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 
3-2
 Hereford United
Rushall Olympic 
3-2
 Romulus
Blaby & Whetstone 
4-1
 Tipton Town
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 Barwell
Halesowen Town 
3-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Boldmere St. Michaels 
0-3
 Bedworth United
Rugby Town 
1-1
 Chasetown
Warrington Town 
1-0
 Trafford
Burscough 
0-1
 Curzon Ashton
Marine 
2-1
 Ossett Town
Runcorn Town 
5-3
 Witton Albion
Farsley 
2-1
 Frickley Athletic
Bamber Bridge 
2-2
 Squires Gate
Buxton 
3-2
 Ramsbottom United
Northwich Victoria 
0-0
 Glossop North End
Brighouse Town 
1-2
 Ashton United
Salford City 
2-0
 Nantwich Town
Ossett Albion 
0-4
 Droylsden
Bishop Auckland 
2-3
 Spennymoor Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic 
3-1
 Clitheroe
Workington 
2-0
 Consett
Shildon 
1-1
 Whitby Town
Ashington 
2-2
 Scarborough Athletic
Newcastle Benfield 
3-1
 Bridlington Town
West Allotment Celtic 
0-5
 Lancaster City
Marske United 
2-2
 Dunston Federation
Tuesday 9th September
Hartley Wintney 
0-0
 Ardley United
Wednesday 3rd September
Croydon 
4-1
 Epsom & Ewell
Saltash United 
1-0
 Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town 
4-0
 Alresford Town
Horsham YMCA 
0-2
 Redhill
Welwyn Garden City 
1-0
 Saffron Walden Town
Cleethorpes Town 
5-4
 Gresley Rovers
North Shields 
4-4
 Scarborough Athletic
Darlington 1883 
3-1
 West Auckland Town
Tuesday 2nd September
Kings Langley 
1-3
 Northwood
Raynes Park Vale 
2-1
 East Grinstead Town
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Erith & Belvedere
Hythe Town 
2-0
 Lordswood
Bournemouth 
2-3
 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Three Bridges 
1-4
 Tooting & Mitcham United
Whitstable Town 
3-1
 Walton Casuals
Chessington & Hook Utd. 
2-1
 Deal Town
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Ashford Town Middlesex
Holmer Green 
0-4
 AFC Hayes
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Hanworth Villa
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Rushden & Diamonds
Tilbury 
2-0
 Codicote
AFC Sudbury 
3-2
 Redbridge
St Ives Town 
3-3
 Dereham Town
Sheffield 
2-1
 Basford United
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Coventry Sphinx
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-3
 Coleshill Town
Tividale 
5-2
 Shawbury United
Chasetown 
2-1
 Newcastle Town
Salford City 
6-3
 Congleton Town
Prescot Cables 
2-1
 1874 Northwich
Mossley 
1-2
 Burscough
Goole 
0-1
 Runcorn Town
Kendal Town 
0-4
 Newcastle Benfield
Brocton 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
3-4
 Bishop Auckland
Ardley United 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
Monday 1st September
Atherton Collieries 
2-2
 Radcliffe Borough
Sunday 31st August
Canterbury City 
0-2
 Pagham
Littlehampton Town 
4-2
 Shoreham
Albion Sports 
1-2
 Ashington
FC Romania 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
Erith & Belvedere 
2-2
 Folkestone Invicta
Greenwich Borough 
5-2
 St Francis Rangers
AFC Dunstable 
2-3
 Uxbridge
Baldock Town 
0-3
 Harlow Town
Scarborough Athletic 
1-1
 North Shields
Saturday 30th August
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Frimley Green
St Margaretsbury 
0-4
 Romford
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Chalfont Saint Peter
Bridgwater Town 1984 
1-0
 Brislington
Shepton Mallet 
0-0
 Saltash United
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Hallen
Fareham Town 
0-3
 Longwell Green Sports
Alresford Town 
2-2
 Sherborne Town
Deal Town 
1-1
 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Sittingbourne 
0-3
 Dorking Wanderers
Abingdon United 
1-0
 Egham
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Ascot United
Milton United 
2-1
 Marlow
Cogenhoe United 
1-4
 Kettering Town
Hanworth Villa 
1-1
 North Greenford United
Harefield United 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
Saffron Walden Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-0
 Colney Heath
Codicote 
1-1
 Tilbury
Burnham Ramblers 
1-3
 Hadleigh United
London Tigers 
2-0
 FC Clacton
Holbeach United 
2-4
 Boston Town
Godmanchester Rovers 
2-3
 Newmarket Town
Northern Star 
0-2
 Mildenhall Town
Retford United 
1-3
 Holwell Sports
Shepshed Dynamo 
2-0
 Quorn
Clipstone 
2-1
 Loughborough University
Blaby & Whetstone 
1-0
 Stratford Town
Stafford Town 
1-4
 Norton United
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-3
 Brocton
Sporting Khalsa 
0-1
 Tipton Town
Droylsden 
4-0
 Runcorn Linnets
West Didsbury & Chorlton 
0-3
 Brighouse Town
Armthorpe Welfare 
1-4
 Marske United
Bridlington Town 
3-0
 Northallerton Town
Bishop Auckland 
4-4
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Knaresborough Town 
0-1
 West Allotment Celtic
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 St Austell
Odd Down 
0-2
 Willand Rovers
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Plymouth Parkway
Bodmin Town 
4-1
 Witheridge
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 Larkhall Athletic
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Clevedon Town
AFC Portchester 
1-4
 Folland Sports
Blackfield & Langley 
4-0
 Highworth Town
Mangotsfield United 
4-1
 Cribbs
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 
0-0
 Bournemouth
Newport Isle of Wight 
5-2
 Winterbourne United
Sholing 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Gillingham Town
Bradford Town 
2-1
 Wootton Bassett Town
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Horndean
Cowes Sports 
0-1
 Yate Town
Bashley 
0-2
 Winchester City
Horsham 
1-0
 Corinthian Casuals
Ringmer 
0-4
 Merstham
South Park 
2-1
 Thamesmead Town
East Grinstead Town 
2-2
 Raynes Park Vale
Fisher 
2-4
 Ramsgate
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-0
 Three Bridges
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
Eastbourne United 
2-3
 Hastings United
Walton & Hersham 
1-2
 Herne Bay
Mole Valley SCR 
1-5
 Carshalton Athletic
Epsom & Ewell 
1-1
 Croydon
Redhill 
0-0
 Horsham YMCA
Ashford United 
0-1
 Chipstead
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Eastbourne Town
East Preston 
2-1
 Holmesdale
Cray Wanderers 
3-1
 Molesey
Worthing 
2-0
 Guernsey
Faversham Town 
2-1
 Westfield (Surrey)
Lordswood 
2-2
 Hythe Town
Chatham Town 
1-2
 Whyteleafe
Cheltenham Saracens 
1-3
 Fleet Town
Windsor 
0-2
 Godalming Town
North Leigh 
1-2
 Flackwell Heath
Thame 
3-2
 Highmoor Ibis
Shrivenham 
1-6
 Shortwood United
Knaphill 
2-1
 Badshot Lea
Ashford Town Middlesex 
1-1
 Daventry Town
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Holmer Green
Bedfont & Feltham 
3-2
 Leighton Town
Kempston Rovers 
0-3
 Sileby Rangers
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Aylesbury Vale
Northwood 
1-1
 Kings Langley
Staines Lammas 
1-8
 Barton Rovers
Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Bedford Town
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
Lincoln United 
4-0
 Brigg Town
Tadcaster Albion 
0-2
 Spennymoor Town
Garforth Town 
1-2
 Harrogate Railway Athletic
West Auckland Town 
1-1
 Darlington 1883
Dunston Federation 
3-0
 Durham City
Newcastle Benfield 
0-0
 Kendal Town
Waltham Abbey 
6-3
 Cockfosters
Whitton United 
0-2
 Haverhill Borough
Aveley 
2-0
 Basildon United
Maldon Town 
1-2
 London Colney
Redbridge 
1-1
 AFC Sudbury
Ipswich Wanderers 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
Ware 
0-3
 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Brentwood Town 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
Barkingside 
5-0
 Wivenhoe Town
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Thurrock
Royston Town 
2-3
 Brightlingsea Regent
Wroxham 
4-1
 Great Yarmouth Town
Wisbech Town 
2-1
 Kirkley & Pakefield
 Needham Market 
 Soham Town Rangers
Dereham Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
Carlton Town 
2-1
 Worksop Parramore
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-2
 Coalville Town
Gresley Rovers 
0-0
 Cleethorpes Town
Basford United 
3-3
 Sheffield
Spalding United 
1-0
 Heanor Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare 
0-3
 Staveley MW
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 
1-0
 Kirby Muxloe
Wellington 
2-3
 Stourport Swifts
Evesham United 
3-1
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Coventry Sphinx 
0-0
 Bedworth United
Westfields 
0-2
 Rugby Town
Dudley Town 
0-6
 Market Drayton Town
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Leek Town 
5-1
 Lichfield City
Shawbury United 
3-3
 Tividale
AFC Wulfrunians 
1-2
 Boldmere St. Michaels
Walsall Wood 
0-3
 Stafford Rangers
Newcastle Town 
0-0
 Chasetown
Maltby Main 
0-7
 Glossop North End
Radcliffe Borough 
2-2
 Atherton Collieries
Congleton Town 
0-0
 Salford City
1874 Northwich 
3-3
 Prescot Cables
Burscough 
1-1
 Mossley
Runcorn Town 
1-1
 Goole
Warrington Town 
4-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
0-2
 Bamber Bridge
Farsley 
4-1
 Athersley Recreation
Winterton Rangers 
0-3
 Ossett Albion
Northwich Victoria 
4-0
 AFC Emley
Stockport Sports 
1-5
 Ossett Town
New Mills 
2-3
 Squires Gate
Clitheroe 
3-2
 Seaham Red Star
Padiham 
0-1
 Shildon
Washington 
0-7
 Lancaster City
Consett 
2-0
 Whickham
Friday 29th August
Wantage Town 
3-2
 Kidlington
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
5-1
 Didcot Town
Thetford Town 
0-3
 Norwich United
Mickleover Sports 
3-1
 Thurnby Nirvana
Romulus 
3-1
 Causeway United
Tuesday 26th August
St Margaretsbury 
6-2
 Halstead Town
Wednesday 20th August
Phoenix Sports 
3-3
 Deal Town
(3-3)
Christchurch 
1-3
 Alresford Town
Hadley 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
Fakenham Town 
0-1
 Newmarket Town
Walsham Le Willows 
1-3
 Boston Town
Stapenhill 
1-3
 Retford United
Tipton Town 
2-1
 St Andrews
West Allotment Celtic 
2-0
 Hebburn Town
Tuesday 19th August
Hanworth Villa 
4-0
 Long Buckby
Ashington 
3-0
 Holker Old Boys
Pegasus Juniors 
1-2
 Sporting Khalsa
Abingdon United 
4-0
 Holyport
Haverhill Rovers 
0-3
 FC Romania
Hallen 
2-1
 Whitchurch United
Crowborough Athletic 
0-7
 Dorking Wanderers
Tadley Calleva 
2-4
 Ascot United
Milton United 
1-1
 Chertsey Town
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
Wembley 
1-3
 Cogenhoe United
London Tigers 
4-0
 Takeley
Codicote 
5-0
 Brantham Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-3
 Clapton
Dunkirk 
2-2
 Shepshed Dynamo
Stafford Town 
2-1
 Rocester
Loughborough University 
2-1
 Shirebrook Town
Brocton 
2-1
 Atherstone Town
Whitley Bay 
0-1
 Bridlington Town
Armthorpe Welfare 
2-2
 Guisborough Town
Harborough Town 
1-6
 Blaby & Whetstone
Sunderland RCA 
0-2
 Bishop Auckland
Street 
1-2
 Brislington
Crawley Down Gatwick 
1-3
 Shoreham
Monday 18th August
Melksham Town 
0-1
 Longwell Green Sports
Sunday 17th August
Epsom Athletic 
2-5
 Littlehampton Town
Tower Hamlets 
0-1
 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Holyport 
2-2
 Abingdon United
FC Romania 
0-0
 Haverhill Rovers
Halstead Town 
0-0
 St Margaretsbury
AFC Emley 
2-1
 Ashton Athletic
Pickering Town CFC 
0-6
 Washington
Whickham 
5-0
 Bacup Borough
Stansted 
0-2
 Ipswich Wanderers
1874 Northwich 
2-1
 Maine Road
Cray Valley PM 
1-3
 Raynes Park Vale
Ilford 
1-2
 Saffron Walden Town
Saturday 16th August
Cowes Sports 
1-0
 Team Solent
Pewsey Vale 
1-0
 Sherborne Town
Longwell Green Sports 
1-1
 Melksham Town
Canterbury City 
2-1
 Lingfield
Colliers Wood United 
0-1
 Lordswood
Kidlington 
3-0
 Newbury
Long Buckby 
1-1
 Hanworth Villa
Ashford Town Middlesex 
3-1
 Berkhamsted
Harefield United 
1-2
 Crawley Green
Haringey Borough 
0-3
 Hertford Town
Sleaford Town 
1-3
 Wisbech Town
Boldmere St. Michaels 
4-3
 Desborough Town
Tadcaster Albion 
5-0
 Barnoldswick Town
Plymouth Parkway 
4-1
 Buckland Athletic
Hassocks 
1-3
 Epsom & Ewell
Haverhill Borough 
1-0
 Barking
Bootle 
0-1
 Runcorn Town
Torpoint Athletic 
2-4
 Odd Down
Brislington 
2-2
 Street
Willand Rovers 
3-1
 Radstock Town
St Austell 
5-0
 Bishop Sutton
Saltash United 
2-1
 Welton Rovers
Barnstaple Town 
0-1
 Witheridge
Hengrove Athletic 
0-1
 Bodmin Town
Lymington Town 
2-5
 Winchester City
Romsey Town 
1-3
 Fareham Town
Petersfield Town 
2-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
Corsham Town 
2-3
 Horndean
Gillingham Town 
4-1
 Almondsbury UWE
Bradford Town 
4-3
 Moneyfields
Brockenhurst 
0-3
 Wootton Bassett Town
Cadbury Heath 
3-4
 Cribbs
AFC Portchester 
2-1
 Fawley
Bournemouth 
4-2
 Verwood Town
Alresford Town 
1-1
 Christchurch
Folland Sports 
4-1
 Downton
Bitton 
1-2
 Blackfield & Langley
Bridport 
2-3
 Highworth Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 
1-0
 Totton & Eling
Winterbourne United 
3-2
 Hythe & Dibden
Whitchurch United 
1-1
 Hallen
Newport Isle of Wight 
2-0
 Hamworthy United
Selsey 
0-3
 Fisher
Beckenham Town 
1-3
 Eastbourne Town
Erith & Belvedere 
2-0
 Croydon Athletic
Eastbourne United 
5-2
 Hailsham Town
Shoreham 
1-1
 Crawley Down Gatwick
Arundel 
0-1
 Croydon
Greenwich Borough 
2-1
 Lancing
Chessington & Hook Utd. 
1-0
 Worthing United
Holmesdale 
4-1
 Tunbridge Wells
Dorking Wanderers 
0-0
 Crowborough Athletic
Westfield (Surrey) 
3-2
 Horley Town
Molesey 
11-0
 Haywards Heath Town
Deal Town 
2-2
 Phoenix Sports
Chichester City 
2-3
 Mole Valley SCR
Guildford City 
0-2
 Ashford United
Ringmer 
2-1
 Corinthian
Sevenoaks Town 
1-2
 East Preston
Horsham YMCA 
3-2
 Alton Town
Farnham Town 
1-4
 Highmoor Ibis
Erith Town 
1-2
 St Francis Rangers
Pagham 
2-0
 Woodstock Sports
Badshot Lea 
3-0
 Binfield
Ascot United 
0-0
 Tadley Calleva
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Milton United
Flackwell Heath 
4-0
 Bracknell Town
Cheltenham Saracens 
1-0
 Camberley Town
Reading Town 
0-1
 Shrivenham
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
Ardley United 
5-1
 Ash United
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-2
 Windsor
Fairford Town 
1-3
 Knaphill
Cove 
0-1
 Thame
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
Stotfold 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
Bedford 
2-3
 Kings Langley
Wellingborough Town 
2-4
 Bedfont & Feltham
Northampton Spencer 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
Cogenhoe United 
1-1
 Wembley
Tring Athletic 
3-4
 Holmer Green
Sileby Rangers 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Baldock Town
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Hadley
Waltham Forest 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
Sporting Bengal United 
1-2
 FC Clacton
Wivenhoe Town 
3-0
 Enfield 1893
Whitton United 
2-0
 Eton Manor
Yaxley 
0-3
 Godmanchester Rovers
Norwich United 
1-0
 Deeping Rangers
Wellington 
2-1
 Ellesmere Rangers
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-0
 Bewdley Town
Walsall Wood 
1-0
 Heath Hayes
Winsford United 
0-1
 Athersley Recreation
Wigan Robin Park 
1-2
 Maltby Main
Rochdale Town 
0-0
 Runcorn Linnets
Newcastle Benfield 
2-2
 Penrith
North Shields 
1-0
 Pontefract Collieries
Bridlington Town 
1-1
 Whitley Bay
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
4-1
 Eccleshill United
Cockfosters 
5-4
 Hullbridge Sports
Hadleigh United 
2-3
 Sawbridgeworth Town
Basildon United 
3-2
 Stanway Rovers
London Colney 
6-0
 Woodbridge Town
Takeley 
2-2
 London Tigers
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Southend Manor
Clapton 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
Diss Town 
1-5
 Holbeach United
Newmarket Town 
1-1
 Fakenham Town
Great Yarmouth Town 
1-0
 Huntingdon Town
Boston Town 
1-1
 Walsham Le Willows
Kirkley & Pakefield 
3-0
 Ely City
Mildenhall Town 
3-0
 Gorleston
Northern Star 
3-0
 Team Bury
Worksop Parramore 
5-1
 Oadby Town
Retford United 
2-2
 Stapenhill
Arnold Town 
1-4
 Basford United
Thurnby Nirvana 
5-1
 Lincoln Moorlands
Holwell Sports 
2-0
 Graham St Prims
Clipstone 
2-0
 Harrowby United
Shepshed Dynamo 
1-1
 Dunkirk
Cleethorpes Town 
4-1
 Borrowash Victoria
Quorn 
3-1
 Bottesford Town
Shirebrook Town 
2-2
 Loughborough University
Gornal Athletic 
1-2
 Westfields
Atherstone Town 
1-1
 Brocton
Sporting Khalsa 
0-0
 Pegasus Juniors
Coleshill Town 
10-0
 Nuneaton Griff
AFC Wulfrunians 
3-2
 Alvechurch
Black Country Rangers 
1-3
 Lichfield City
Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. 
2-0
 Studley
Shawbury United 
2-1
 Continental Star
St Andrews 
2-2
 Tipton Town
Bolehall Swifts 
1-2
 Dudley Town
Causeway United 
4-1
 Cradley Town
Stourport Swifts 
2-1
 Lye Town
Kirby Muxloe 
3-0
 Wolverhampton Casuals
Heather St Johns 
0-2
 Coventry Sphinx
Blaby & Whetstone 
2-2
 Harborough Town
Rocester 
1-1
 Stafford Town
Alsager Town 
2-3
 Winterton Rangers
Barton Town Old Boys 
7-0
 Abbey Hey
AFC Liverpool 
0-3
 Squires Gate
St Helens Town 
2-5
 Atherton Collieries
Glossop North End 
3-0
 AFC Blackpool
Parkgate 
1-3
 Congleton Town
Nostell MW 
1-2
 Stockport Sports
Morpeth Town 
0-2
 Dunston Federation
Marske United 
7-1
 Billingham Town
Nelson 
1-2
 West Auckland Town
Newton Aycliffe 
1-2
 Garforth Town
Glasshoughton Welfare 
1-2
 Knaresborough Town
Northallerton Town 
3-0
 Colne
Holker Old Boys 
2-2
 Ashington
Thackley 
1-2
 Albion Sports
Billingham Synthonia 
1-2
 Durham City
Shildon 
7-0
 Crook Town
Silsden 
0-2
 Consett
Seaham Red Star 
2-1
 Liversedge
Guisborough Town 
1-1
 Armthorpe Welfare
Brantham Athletic 
1-1
 Codicote
Friday 15th August
Rushden & Diamonds 
5-1
 Oxhey Jets
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Ampthill Town
Thetford Town 
1-0
 Swaffham Town
Staveley MW 
2-0
 Worksop Town
Bishop Auckland 
1-1
 Sunderland RCA
Heanor Town 
1-0
 Long Eaton United
Staines Lammas 
3-2
 Bedfont Sports
Hebburn Town 
2-2
 West Allotment Celtic

FA Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football