footytube version 2.0 logo

Conference League Cup Results

Leagues /  England /  Conference League Cup  / Results 

Conference League Cup Season Results

Thursday 9th April
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
Thursday 26th March
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
Barrow 
0-1
 AFC Telford United
Tuesday 17th March
Crawley Town 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
Tuesday 3rd February
Barrow 
3-1
 Southport
Tuesday 20th January
AFC Telford United 
3-2
 Kettering Town
Barrow 
3-1
 York City
Crawley Town 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
Tuesday 13th January
Woking 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
Tuesday 9th December
Wrexham 
1-2
 Southport
Monday 1st December
Salisbury City 
0-3
 Woking
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Torquay United
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Stevenage Borough
AFC Telford United 
3-0
 Burton Albion
Hinckley United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
Tuesday 25th November
Grays Athletic 
2-4
 Chelmsford City
Friday 7th November
Woking 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
Monday 3rd November
AFC Telford United 
4-3
 Cambridge United
Altrincham 
1-2
 Wrexham
Barrow 
3-1
 Gateshead
Bath City 
0-1
 Salisbury City
Burton Albion 
3-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
Crawley Town 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Oxford United
Kettering Town 
4-1
 Thurrock
Rushden & Diamonds 
0-3
 Stevenage Borough
Stafford Rangers 
1-2
 Southport
Weymouth 
0-3
 Torquay United
York City 
1-1
 Mansfield Town
Sunday 2nd November
Hinckley United 
2-1
 Histon
Monday 27th October
Bath City 
1-4
 Newport County
Monday 20th October
Kettering Town 
4-2
 Bishops Stortford
Blyth Spartans 
1-2
 Gateshead
Monday 13th October
Altrincham 
1-1
 Farsley Celtic
Barrow 
3-2
 Fleetwood Town
Lewes 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
Stafford Rangers 
3-1
 Northwich Victoria
Monday 6th October
AFC Telford United 
2-1
 Redditch United
Vauxhall Motors 
0-3
 Southport
Eastleigh 
2-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
Thurrock 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
Sunday 5th October
Hinckley United 
2-1
 Tamworth
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Braintree Town
Monday 29th September
Fisher Athletic 
2-3
 Eastbourne Borough
Monday 22nd September
Redditch United 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
Monday 15th September
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Stafford Rangers
Monday 8th September
Burscough 
1-4
 Blyth Spartans
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Hampton & Richmond
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Worcester City
Bishops Stortford 
2-1
 Bromley
Thurrock 
2-0
 Welling United
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Fisher Athletic
AFC Telford United 
3-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
Dorchester Town 
4-5
 Newport County
Eastleigh 
4-4
 Weston super Mare
Farsley Celtic 
3-1
 Workington
Team Bath 
1-2
 Bath City
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-4
 Southport
St Albans City 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
Kings Lynn 
1-2
 Tamworth
Hucknall Town 
1-3
 Hinckley United
Harrogate Town 
1-1
 Fleetwood Town
Sunday 7th September
Hyde United 
1-2
 Vauxhall Motors
Droylsden 
1-2
 Gateshead
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 AFC Wimbledon

Conference league cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football