footytube version 2.0 logo

Landspokal Results

Leagues /  Denmark /  Landspokal  / Results 

Landspokal Season Results

Thursday 29th October
Køge 
0-1
 Brøndby IF
Yellow Card
M. Wohlgemuth (63`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Schwartz (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Hjulsager (67`)
Yellow Card
J. JuelsgĂĄrd (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Eriksson (34`)
FC Fredericia 
1-2
 FC København
Yellow Card
M. Podstavek (116`)
Goal
N. Hagelskjær (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Catovic (38`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Kusk (92`)
Goal
D. Amankwaa (28`)
Wednesday 28th October
Lyngby BK 
1-2
 Aalborg BK
Goal
J. Odgaard (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Akpoveta (44`)
(0-1)
Red Card
L. Spalvis (77`)
Goal
L. Spalvis (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Bruhn (35`)
Goal
K. Pedersen (33`)
FC Roskilde 
3-2
 FC Midtjylland
Goal
J. Bech (99`)
Yellow Card
J. Kristiansen (82`)
Goal
B. Fetai (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Lissau (32`)
Goal
N. Hansen (15`)
(1-1)
Red Card
A. Munksgaard (119`)
Yellow Card
P. Onuachu (69`)
Goal
M. Rasmussen (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Munksgaard (58`)
Yellow Card
J. Lauridsen (36`)
Yellow Card
D. Royer (32`)
Yellow Card
P. Banggaard (30`)
Goal
M. Larsen (28`)
Greve Fodbold 
2-6
 SønderjyskE
Goal
N. Clausen (90`)
Goal
C. Larsson (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Söndergaard (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Bjergsted (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Hedegaard (83`)
Goal
J. Simonsen (68`)
Goal
E. Okwi (64`)
Goal
E. Okwi (61`)
Goal
T. Dalgaard (18`)
Goal
T. Dalgaard (14`)
Tuesday 27th October
Skive IK 
3-2
 Viborg FF
Goal
M. Ashiru (90`)
Goal
O. I. Pedersen (27`)
Goal
M. Frankoch (10`)
Yellow Card
A. Lawal (0`)
(2-1)
Goal
C. Poulsen (59`)
Goal
C. Sivebæk (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Deblé (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Curth (0`)
Rishøj 
0-3
 AGF Aarhus
(0-0)
Goal
K. Aabech (90`)
Goal
M. Nordstrand (73`)
Goal
D. Mikanović (68`)
Wednesday 21st October
Elite 3000 Helsingør 
0-2
 Randers
(0-1)
Goal
C. Keller (76`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Danekilde (16`)
Tuesday 13th October
FC Roskilde 
0-0
 Hobro IK
Tuesday 29th September
Lystrup 
0-4
 Aalborg BK
Thursday 24th September
Næstved BK 
0-3
 FC Midtjylland
Lyngby BK 
1-0
 Esbjerg fB
Sønderborg 
0-6
 Randers
Wednesday 23rd September
Holbæk 
0-7
 Brøndby IF
Køge 
2-0
 AC Horsens
FC Vestsjælland 
0-2
 FC København
Kolding IF 
1-3
 Skive IK
Jægersborg 
1-6
 FC Roskilde
Fredensborg BI 
0-1
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Tuesday 22nd September
Silkeborg IF 
0-1
 AGF Aarhus
Rishøj 
3-1
 Brønshøj BK
FC Fredericia 
2-1
 Odense BK
Vejgaard B 
1-3
 SønderjyskE
KFUM Roskilde 
1-5
 Viborg FF
Greve Fodbold 
2-1
 Hvidovre IF
Wednesday 9th September
FC Hjørring 
0-2
 Aalborg BK
Tarup-Paarup 
0-2
 Odense BK
Tuesday 8th September
IK Aalborg Freja 
0-6
 AC Horsens
Odder IGF 
0-1
 Skive IK
Wednesday 2nd September
Kjellerup 
1-8
 AGF Aarhus
Vejle BK 
0-0
 Hobro IK
IF Skjold Birkerød 
1-4
 KFUM Roskilde
Fremad Valby 
2-2
 Hvidovre IF
Aabyhøj IF 
0-2
 Sønderborg
Nyborg 
0-5
 Greve Fodbold
LSF 
0-5
 Lyngby BK
Avedøre IF 
0-3
 FC Vestsjælland
Tuesday 1st September
Herlufsholm 
0-5
 Brønshøj BK
Thisted 
1-2
 SønderjyskE
Holbæk 
4-2
 Boldklubben af 1893
Marienlyst 
1-5
 Viborg FF
Fredensborg BI 
1-0
 Boldklubben 1908
Søhus Stige 
0-9
 Esbjerg fB
FC Svendborg 
0-3
 Silkeborg IF
Sædding / Guldager 
1-5
 Lystrup
Hillerød 
1-2
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Rishøj 
2-0
 BK Søllerød Vedbæk
Frederikssund 
2-6
 Køge
Lyseng 
1-2
 Kolding IF
Vejgaard B 
3-2
 Sydvest
Tuesday 25th August
Næstved BK 
1-0
 FC Nordsjælland
Brabrand IF 
1-2
 FC Fredericia
Wednesday 19th August
Boldklubben 1908 
2-0
 BK Fremad Amager
Wednesday 12th August
Akademisk Boldklub 
0-3
 Lyngby BK
Lolland Falster Alliancen 
1-2
 FC Roskilde
Holstebro BK 
0-4
 Silkeborg IF
Langeskov 
0-5
 Nyborg
TĂĄrnby FF 
1-3
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Jægersborg 
3-1
 Vanløse IF
BK Avarta 
2-5
 Køge
Føroyar 
0-6
 Hvidovre IF
FA 2000 
1-3
 Greve Fodbold
Dollerfjelde-Musse 
1-4
 Holbæk
Bjæverskov IF 
0-4
 Næstved BK
Søhus Stige 
4-2
 Ă…rslev
Lundtoft 
1-7
 Kolding IF
Sønderborg 
4-1
 Varde IF
Esbjerg IF 92 
3-4
 Sydvest
Boldklubben 1913 
0-3
 FC Svendborg
Ringkøbing 
1-2
 Odder IGF
Lystrup 
3-2
 Skovbakken IK
Blokhus 
1-3
 FC Hjørring
Tuesday 11th August
Hellerup IK 
0-3
 Brønshøj BK
LSF 
1-1
 BK Frem 1886
NB Bornholm 
2-2
 Fredensborg BI
Aars 
0-3
 Vejgaard B
Fremad Valby 
8-2
 Virum Sorgenfri BK
Sundby 
1-4
 Boldklubben af 1893
Hillerød 
1-0
 Herlev IF
Helsinge 
0-3
 Avedøre IF
Frederikssund 
3-1
 Gentofte Vangede IF
B 1973 Herlev 
0-3
 BK Søllerød Vedbæk
LUIF 
0-2
 Rishøj
BK Frem Sakskøbing 
0-4
 FC Vestsjælland
Kalundborg 
3-5
 KFUM Roskilde
Næsby BK 
0-6
 FC Fredericia
Sædding / Guldager 
3-1
 Kolding B
Morud 
1-7
 Marienlyst
Marslev 
0-10
 Tarup-Paarup
Lyseng 
2-0
 Viby
Aulum 
1-6
 Brabrand IF
Tjørring IF 
0-4
 Skive IK
Fuglebakken KFUM 
0-3
 AC Horsens
Skanderborg 
0-2
 Aabyhøj IF
DGL 2000 
2-3
 Kjellerup
Skjold Sæby 
1-7
 Thisted
Birkelse 
1-3
 IK Aalborg Freja
FB 
0-2
 IF Skjold Birkerød
Tuesday 4th August
Middelfart G og BK 
1-1
 Vejle BK

Landspokal League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football