footytube version 2.0 logo

Landspokal Results

Leagues /  Denmark /  Landspokal  / Results 

Landspokal Season Results

Wednesday 2nd September
Kjellerup 
1-8
 AGF Aarhus
Vejle BK 
2-4
 Hobro IK
IF Skjold Birkerød 
1-4
 KFUM Roskilde
Fremad Valby 
6-7
 Hvidovre IF
Aabyhøj IF 
0-2
 Sønderborg
Nyborg 
0-5
 Greve Fodbold
LSF 
0-5
 Lyngby BK
Avedøre IF 
0-3
 FC Vestsjælland
Tuesday 1st September
Herlufsholm 
0-5
 Brønshøj BK
Thisted 
1-2
 SønderjyskE
Holbæk 
4-2
 Boldklubben af 1893
Marienlyst 
1-5
 Viborg FF
Fredensborg BI 
1-0
 Boldklubben 1908
Søhus Stige 
0-9
 Esbjerg fB
FC Svendborg 
0-3
 Silkeborg IF
Sædding / Guldager 
1-5
 Lystrup
Hillerød 
1-2
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Rishøj 
2-0
 BK Søllerød Vedbæk
Frederikssund 
2-6
 Køge
Lyseng 
1-2
 Kolding IF
Vejgaard B 
3-2
 Sydvest
Tuesday 25th August
Næstved BK 
1-0
 FC Nordsjælland
Brabrand IF 
1-2
 FC Fredericia
Wednesday 19th August
Boldklubben 1908 
2-0
 BK Fremad Amager
Wednesday 12th August
Akademisk Boldklub 
0-3
 Lyngby BK
Lolland Falster Alliancen 
1-2
 FC Roskilde
Holstebro BK 
0-4
 Silkeborg IF
Langeskov 
0-5
 Nyborg
TĂĄrnby FF 
1-3
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Jægersborg 
3-1
 Vanløse IF
BK Avarta 
2-5
 Køge
Føroyar 
0-6
 Hvidovre IF
FA 2000 
1-3
 Greve Fodbold
Dollerfjelde-Musse 
1-4
 Holbæk
Bjæverskov IF 
0-4
 Næstved BK
Søhus Stige 
4-2
 Ă…rslev
Lundtoft 
1-7
 Kolding IF
Sønderborg 
4-1
 Varde IF
Esbjerg IF 92 
3-4
 Sydvest
Boldklubben 1913 
0-3
 FC Svendborg
Ringkøbing 
1-2
 Odder IGF
Lystrup 
3-2
 Skovbakken IK
Blokhus 
1-3
 FC Hjørring
Tuesday 11th August
Hellerup IK 
0-3
 Brønshøj BK
LSF 
1-1
 BK Frem 1886
NB Bornholm 
2-2
 Fredensborg BI
Aars 
0-3
 Vejgaard B
Fremad Valby 
8-2
 Virum Sorgenfri BK
Sundby 
1-4
 Boldklubben af 1893
Hillerød 
1-0
 Herlev IF
Helsinge 
0-3
 Avedøre IF
Frederikssund 
3-1
 Gentofte Vangede IF
B 1973 Herlev 
0-3
 BK Søllerød Vedbæk
LUIF 
0-2
 Rishøj
BK Frem Sakskøbing 
0-4
 FC Vestsjælland
Kalundborg 
3-5
 KFUM Roskilde
Næsby BK 
0-6
 FC Fredericia
Sædding / Guldager 
3-1
 Kolding B
Morud 
1-7
 Marienlyst
Marslev 
0-10
 Tarup-Paarup
Lyseng 
2-0
 Viby
Aulum 
1-6
 Brabrand IF
Tjørring IF 
0-4
 Skive IK
Fuglebakken KFUM 
0-3
 AC Horsens
Skanderborg 
0-2
 Aabyhøj IF
DGL 2000 
2-3
 Kjellerup
Skjold Sæby 
1-7
 Thisted
Birkelse 
1-3
 IK Aalborg Freja
FB 
0-2
 IF Skjold Birkerød
Tuesday 4th August
Middelfart G og BK 
1-1
 Vejle BK

Landspokal League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football