footytube version 2.0 logo

Landspokal Results

Leagues /  Denmark /  Landspokal  / Results 

Landspokal Season Results

Thursday 21st September
FC Fredericia 
1-0
 AGF Aarhus
BK Fremad Amager 
2-3
 Odense BK
Wednesday 20th September
LSF 
1-5
 Brøndby IF
Hvidovre IF 
0-0
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
Slagelse B&I 
1-5
 Hobro IK
HolbĂŚk B&I 
1-0
 AC Horsens
Skive IK 
0-3
 FC København
Greve Fodbold 
0-7
 FC Midtjylland
Middelfart G og BK 
0-2
 Aalborg BK
NĂŚstved BK 
1-3
 Køge
Otterup B og IK 
0-2
 Randers
Hedensted 
1-3
 Lyngby BK
Tuesday 19th September
Kjellerup 
0-6
 Silkeborg IF
VB 1968 
0-3
 Blokhus
Thursday 7th September
Viborg FF 
1-5
 Aalborg BK
(1-0)
Wednesday 6th September
FC Hjørring 
1-0
 Brabrand IF
Tuesday 5th September
Husum 
0-3
 Elite 3000 Helsingør
Fredensborg BI 
1-2
 Hellerup IK
Wednesday 30th August
Sunred Beach 
1-5
 Otterup B og IK
Brønshøj BK 
0-2
 NĂŚstved BK
Køge 
4-3
 Lolland Falster Alliancen
Varde IF Elite 
3-5
 AC Horsens
Nørresundby 
2-3
 Skive IK
Vanløse IF 
1-3
 BK Fremad Amager
RKG 
1-8
 FC Fredericia
Tuesday 29th August
Kolding IF 
0-1
 Hobro IK
VSK Århus 
1-4
 AGF Aarhus
Slagelse B&I 
2-1
 Akademisk Boldklub
Vejgaard B 
4-3
 Sydvest
BSF 
1-5
 HolbĂŚk B&I
Hedensted 
1-0
 Aarhus Fremad
Aabyhøj IF 
3-4
 Middelfart G og BK
Blokhus 
3-1
 Vejle BK
AgerbĂŚk / Starup 
2-7
 Randers
Dalum IF 
0-1
 Odense BK
BK Frem Sakskøbing 
0-9
 Greve Fodbold
LSF 
1-0
 Boldklubben af 1893
Boldklubben 1913 
1-3
 Hvidovre IF
VB 1968 
1-0
 NĂŚsby BK
Tuesday 15th August
BSF 
3-1
 B 1973 Herlev
Birkelse 
1-3
 Vejgaard B
Monday 14th August
Ølstykke 
1-3
 NĂŚstved BK
Wednesday 9th August
Sunred Beach 
2-2
 CSC
FC Fredericia 
4-0
 Esbjerg fB
FC Roskilde 
0-1
 Lolland Falster Alliancen
Linde 
0-12
 VSK Århus
Lystrup 
0-3
 FC Hjørring
Holstebro BK 
0-3
 Aarhus Fremad
Hedensted 
3-2
 Thisted
DGL 2000 
0-3
 Brabrand IF
Tarup-Paarup 
1-2
 Dalum IF
VRI 
0-4
 Skive IK
BK Avarta 
0-5
 BK Fremad Amager
Rishøj 
0-6
 Greve Fodbold
Herlufsholm 
0-5
 Køge
Helsinge 
0-2
 Hellerup IK
Allesø 
0-3
 Vejle BK
Silkeborg KFUM 
1-3
 Viborg FF
Tuesday 8th August
GrĂŚsrødderne 
2-3
 Vanløse IF
Bramming 
0-5
 AgerbĂŚk / Starup
RKG 
2-0
 Hatting / Torsted
Blokhus 
3-0
 Odder IGF
Hirtshals 
2-3
 Kjellerup
Christiansbjerg 
2-3
 Aabyhøj IF
Egen 
2-4
 Middelfart G og BK
TĂĽsinge 
0-5
 Kolding IF
Otterup B og IK 
3-2
 Marienlyst
KRFK 
0-3
 NĂŚsby BK
Krarup / Espe 
2-4
 Varde IF Elite
Boldklubben 1913 
4-1
 Sønderborg
Ringsted 
0-1
 Fredensborg BI
LUIF 
0-5
 HolbĂŚk B&I
Herstedøster 
0-1
 BK Frem Sakskøbing
TĂĽrnby FF 
1-2
 Brønshøj BK
LSF 
3-3
 Gentofte Vangede IF
Kastrup BK 
1-4
 Akademisk Boldklub
Hvidovre IF 
1-0
 BK Frem 1886
VB 1968 
4-1
 Dollerfjelde-Musse
Slagelse B&I 
3-0
 KFUM Roskilde
Virum Sorgenfri BK 
3-6
 Boldklubben af 1893
Husum 
1-0
 NB Bornholm
Marstal / Rise 
0-1
 Sydvest

Landspokal League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football