footytube version 2.0 logo

Pohar CMFS Results

Leagues /  Czechia /  Pohar CMFS  / Results 

Pohar CMFS Season Results

Wednesday 10th September
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 
1-0
 TJ Pardubice
Goal
P. Mužík (86`)
(0-0)
Tuesday 9th September
FK Admira Praha 
1-1
 FC Hradec Králové
Goal (Pen)
M. Čmejla (58`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Plasil (20`)
Sunday 7th September
TJ Sokol Zivanice 
1-3
 AC Sparta Praha
Goal (Pen)
M. Buriánek (52`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Husbauer (88`)
Goal
O. Svejdik (72`)
Goal
T. Konaté (21`)
Fotbal Frýdek Místek 
1-2
 FC Baník Ostrava
Yellow Card
M. Matúš (66`)
Yellow Card
E. Talián (34`)
Goal
E. Talián (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
F. Kasa (83`)
Yellow Card
P. Stronati (30`)
Goal
D. Petrus (12`)
Saturday 6th September
SK Sigma Olomouc 
0-1
 FK Fotbal Trinec
(0-1)
Goal
R. Dedic (43`)
FC Zlín 
0-4
 1. Slovácko
(0-2)
Goal
M. Kerbr (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Havlik (68`)
Goal
M. Kerbr (50`)
Yellow Card
P. Reinberk (37`)
Goal
T. Docekal (35`)
Goal
T. Docekal (7`)
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 
2-0
 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Goal
J. Rada (33`)
Goal
J. Mosquera (8`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Funda (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Dvořák (9`)
Dobrovice 
1-2
 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Goal
L. Suk (87`)
(0-1)
Goal
Daniel Rossi (60`)
Goal
P. Moulis (35`)
FC Bohemians Praha 
0-3
 FK Teplice
(0-1)
Goal
E. Salami (83`)
Goal
E. Vuch (66`)
Goal
J. Krob (24`)
Friday 5th September
SFC Opava 
1-0
 MFK Karviná
Goal
J. Schaffartzik (9`)
(1-0)
FC Vlašim 
0-1
 1.FK Pribram
(0-0)
Goal
J. Řezníček (48`)
FK Ústí nad Labem 
0-3
 FC Slovan Liberec
(0-2)
Goal
D. Dydowicz (52`)
Goal
D. Delarge (19`)
Goal
T. Dubek (16`)
Wednesday 3rd September
FK Viktoria Zizkov 
2-1
 SK Slavia Praha
Goal
R. Voltr (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Podzimek (39`)
Goal
J. Bazal (33`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
K. Pitak (63`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Pitak (16`)
Štěchovice 
0-1
 FK Mladá Boleslav
Yellow Card
T. Pavlík (76`)
Red Card
J. Cienciala (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Műller (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Novák (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Švejda (26`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Bartl (88`)
Yellow Card
J. Sisler (76`)
Yellow Card
J. Boril (74`)
Goal
L. Magera (38`)
Tuesday 2nd September
FC Velké Mezirící 
0-3
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Wednesday 20th August
FK Tachov 
1-3
 FK Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 
3-1
 AC Dukla Praha
Tuesday 19th August
FK Viktoria Zizkov 
2-1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Wednesday 13th August
FK Admira Praha 
0-0
 FK Baník Sokolov
SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeríz 
1-1
 FC Zlín
Vysoké Mýto 
0-4
 TJ Sokol Zivanice
RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 
0-2
 FK Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Rosice 
1-3
 1. SC Znojmo
FK Kolín 
0-3
 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Bohemians Praha 
2-0
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Prevýšov 
0-1
 TJ Pardubice
Horácký FK Trebíc 
0-4
 1. Brno
SK Unicov 
0-3
 FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Chomutov 
0-5
 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
SK Zábreh 
0-2
 MFK Karviná
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-6
 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
SK Hranice 
1-1
 SFC Opava
Dobrovice 
5-0
 TJ Klatovy
Jablonec nad Jizerou 
2-4
 FC Vlašim
AFK Chrudim 
1-3
 SK Slavia Praha
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 
0-6
 FC Hradec Králové
Jíloviště 
1-2
 Štěchovice
Tuesday 12th August
FC Písek 
0-2
 1.FK Pribram
FK Blansko 
1-4
 Fotbal Frýdek Místek
FC Hlucín 
1-2
 FC Baník Ostrava
Neratovice-Byškovice 
0-2
 FK Teplice
Prostejov 
1-4
 1. Slovácko
Tuesday 29th July
RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 
2-1
 FC Zenit Cáslav
Sunday 27th July
Spartak Chrastava 
0-8
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Trutnov 
0-3
 FK Kolín
Dražice 
1-5
 Štěchovice
Saturday 26th July
FC Slavicín 
0-6
 SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Brumov 
0-3
 Fotbal Frýdek Místek
Sokol Tasovice 
1-3
 FC Zlín
MFK Havírov 
1-2
 FK Fotbal Trinec
Kozlovice 
0-2
 MFK Karviná
Nový Jičín 
0-1
 SFC Opava
SK Vyškov 
1-2
 Prostejov
Lokomotiva Petrovice 
0-1
 FC Hlucín
FC Ždár nad Sázavou 
1-3
 Slovan Rosice
FK Blansko 
0-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
Pelhřimov 
0-1
 Horácký FK Trebíc
MSK Breclav 
2-3
 FC Velké Mezirící
Velké Karlovice a Karolinka 
0-1
 SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeríz
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 
2-1
 TJ Dvur Králové
Jablonec nad Jizerou 
1-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 
0-2
 AFK Chrudim
SK Ceský Brod 
0-7
 SK Prevýšov
SK Kladno 
3-4
 FC Písek
Česká Třebová 
0-4
 TJ Sokol Zivanice
Vysoké Mýto 
2-0
 FK OEZ Letohrad
Sparta Kutná Hora 
0-7
 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Doubravka 
0-9
 FC Vlašim
Litoměřice 
1-4
 FK Ústí nad Labem
Dobrovice 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
Sušice 
1-5
 TJ Jiskra Domažlice
FK Horovicko 
0-1
 FK Tachov
FK Union Cheb 2001 
0-3
 FC Bohemians Praha
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-1
 SK Benešov
TJ Jiskra Rýmarov 
1-1
 SK Zábreh
FC MSA Dolní Benešov 
1-1
 SK Unicov
SK Hranice 
1-1
 FK Slavia Orlová Lutyne
TJ Klatovy 
0-0
 FK Most
FK Pencín Turnov 
1-1
 TJ Pardubice
Krupka 
2-2
 FC Chomutov
Jíloviště 
1-1
 FK Meteor Praha VIII
SK Líšen 
1-3
 1. SC Znojmo
FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary 
0-7
 FK Baník Sokolov
Aritma Praha 
1-2
 FK Admira Praha
Neratovice-Byškovice 
2-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
1-4
 FK Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Sunday 20th July
Nejdek 
1-4
 FK Union Cheb 2001
Velké Karlovice a Karolinka 
2-0
 TJ Valašské Mezirící
Štítná nad Vlář 
1-2
 FC Brumov
Havlíčkův Brod 
1-1
 SK Líšen
TJ Jiskra Rýmarov 
2-2
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Frýdlant 
1-2
 Nový Jičín
FK Mutenice 
1-2
 MSK Breclav
Kozlovice 
1-0
 Přerov
Hodonín-Šardice 
1-2
 FK Blansko
Sokol Tasovice 
2-1
 Stará Říše
SK Týnište nad Orlicí 
1-3
 Trutnov
LoKo Chomutov 
1-2
 Doubravka
Úvaly 
1-3
 Dobrovice
Slavoj Žatec 
2-3
 FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary
TJ Klatovy 
2-1
 Rokycany
FK Náchod Deštné 
1-4
 FK Pencín Turnov
Krupka 
2-2
 Lovosice
Neratovice-Byškovice 
1-0
 Zličín
Nové Strašecí 
1-2
 FK Horovicko
Dražice 
3-0
 Slavoj Český Krumlov
Háje 
0-2
 Jíloviště
Slavoj Koloveč 
1-3
 Sušice
Saturday 19th July
Uherský Brod 
0-1
 FC Slavicín
Litoměřice 
2-0
 FC Nový Bor
Spartak Chrastava 
4-1
 Vilémov
Aritma Praha 
2-2
 Baník Souš

Pohar CMFS League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football