footytube version 2.0 logo

Pohar CMFS Results

Leagues /  Czechia /  Pohar CMFS  / Results 

Pohar CMFS Season Results

Thursday 17th April
FC Viktoria Plzen 
2-0
 1. Brno
Goal
M. Duris (88`)
Goal
S. Tecl (2`)
(1-0)
Wednesday 16th April
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 
3-1
 AC Sparta Praha
(1-0)
Wednesday 9th April
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
3-2
 FC Viktoria Plzen
Goal
M. Veprek (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Karlik (45`)
Goal
M. Mesanovic (37`)
Goal
K. Karlik (31`)
Yellow Card
M. Mesanovic (27`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Limberský (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Hořava (84`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Kovařík (50`)
Yellow Card
L. Hejda (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Kolář (31`)
Goal
S. Tecl (15`)
Thursday 3rd April
FK Mladá Boleslav 
1-0
 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Yellow Card
L. Magera (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Nespor (42`)
Goal
J. Ščuk (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Elias (75`)
Yellow Card
Daniel Rossi (72`)
1. Brno 
0-1
 SK Slavia Praha
Yellow Card
M. Keresteš (50`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Skoda (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Gecov (21`)
Wednesday 2nd April
AC Sparta Praha 
2-0
 AC Dukla Praha
Yellow Card
T. Konaté (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Matějovský (63`)
Goal
D. Lafata (41`)
Goal
D. Lafata (34`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Z. Pospech (59`)
Tuesday 1st April
FC Viktoria Plzen 
1-0
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Goal
J. Kovařík (77`)
(0-0)
Thursday 27th March
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 
2-0
 FK Mladá Boleslav
Goal
J. Kopic (40`)
Goal
Daniel Rossi (34`)
(2-0)
Wednesday 26th March
SK Slavia Praha 
0-1
 1. Brno
Yellow Card
M. Skoda (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Janotka (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Skalak (85`)
Goal
J. Sisler (63`)
AC Dukla Praha 
2-1
 AC Sparta Praha
Yellow Card
Z. Pospech (84`)
Goal (Pen)
Z. Pospech (65`)
Yellow Card
T. Berger (56`)
Goal
J. Mareš (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
L. Krejci (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Hybš (35`)
FC Viktoria Plzen 
4-0
 TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Yellow Card
M. Veselinović (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Lukeš (75`)
Goal
M. Duris (72`)
Goal
M. Duris (69`)
Goal
V. Hrdlička (57`)
Goal
J. Rezek (51`)
(0-0)
Saturday 16th November
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 
0-3
 FC Viktoria Plzen
Yellow Card
P. Mužík (90`)
(0-3)
Goal
J. Kovařík (43`)
Goal
S. Tecl (26`)
Goal
J. Kovařík (24`)
Tuesday 5th November
AC Sparta Praha 
2-1
 1. SC Znojmo
Goal (Pen)
B. Dočkal (40`)
Goal
K. Vacek (7`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
P. Hrošovský (23`)
Goal
P. Hrošovský (23`)
Wednesday 30th October
1. Brno 
4-0
 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Yellow Card
T. Janotka (86`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Glaser (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Kroupa (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Markovič (72`)
Goal
R. Fischer (59`)
Goal
K. Kroupa (52`)
Goal
M. Lutonský (40`)
Yellow Card
P. Buchta (36`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Hejný (77`)
Yellow Card
L. Bartosak (50`)
Yellow Card
P. Mareš (32`)
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
0-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Yellow Card
A. Jánoš (81`)
Yellow Card
M. Jungr (36`)
(0-0)
Tuesday 29th October
SK Slavia Praha 
1-0
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Yellow Card
M. Gecov (82`)
Yellow Card
T. Micola (67`)
Goal
T. Micola (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Končal (90`)
1.FK Pribram 
1-2
 AC Dukla Praha
Yellow Card
T. Krbeček (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Andrejević (80`)
Goal
M. Misun (55`)
(0-1)
Goal
Néstor Albiach (66`)
Goal
I. Ouedraogo (10`)
FK Ústí nad Labem 
0-2
 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Yellow Card
J. Peterka (68`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Vošahlík (77`)
Goal
K. Pitak (30`)
Saturday 12th October
SK Kladno 
1-3
 FC Viktoria Plzen
Goal
F. Suchý (39`)
(1-2)
Goal
R. Hubník (50`)
Goal
M. Pospisil (23`)
Goal
M. Pospisil (18`)
Friday 11th October
1. Slovácko 
0-2
 FK Mladá Boleslav
Yellow Card
P. Reinberk (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Kysela (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Zahustel (87`)
Goal
M. Nespor (72`)
Goal
M. Nespor (56`)
Saturday 5th October
SK Sigma Olomouc 
0-4
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Yellow Card
M. Šindelář (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Varadi (57`)
Yellow Card
J. Navratil (23`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
H. Harba (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Teplý (89`)
Goal
H. Harba (65`)
Yellow Card
J. Kosak (57`)
Goal
H. Harba (14`)
Goal
M. Jungr (8`)
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 
0-0
 SK Slavia Praha
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Nitriansky (54`)
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 
1-0
 FK Ústí nad Labem
Goal
M. Hubnik (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Veverka (61`)
Yellow Card
L. Bencik (33`)
AC Dukla Praha 
4-0
 1.FK Pribram
Goal
J. Pázler (77`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Hruška (55`)
Yellow Card
P. Maly (47`)
Goal
M. Hanousek (42`)
Goal
Z. Pospech (37`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tarczal (70`)
1. SC Znojmo 
2-3
 AC Sparta Praha
Yellow Card
M. Lacko (76`)
Yellow Card
J. Hnaníček (74`)
Goal
R. Nepozitek (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Reljić (60`)
Goal
N. Crnkić (42`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Matějovský (90`)
Goal
T. Přikryl (79`)
Goal
L. Mareček (74`)
Goal
T. Konaté (10`)
FK Viktoria Zizkov 
1-0
 1. Brno
Goal
R. Voltr (88`)
Yellow Card
L. Bartosak (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Frejlach (58`)
Yellow Card
T. Janotka (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Hladký (19`)
Friday 4th October
FK Mladá Boleslav 
1-0
 1. Slovácko
Yellow Card
J. Chramosta (52`)
Goal
M. Smejkal (41`)
Red Card
P. Johana (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
T. Rada (87`)
Yellow Card
P. Reinberk (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Travnik (56`)
Yellow Card
P. Simko (50`)
Wednesday 2nd October
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 
0-0
 1.FK Pribram
Yellow Card
S. Deli (71`)
Yellow Card
L. Jarolim (56`)
Yellow Card
P. Hasek (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Tarczal (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Divisek (28`)
FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary 
0-1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Yellow Card
J. Staněk (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Holub (45`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
L. Vaculik (11`)
Wednesday 25th September
Roudnice 
0-4
 1. Brno
Red Card
V. Schön (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Schön (74`)
Yellow Card
J. Svatek (61`)
Yellow Card
T. Kucera (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlíček (4`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Hycka (87`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Kroupa (83`)
Goal
P. Buchta (47`)
Goal
J. Skalak (13`)
FC Hradec Králové 
0-1
 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
(0-1)
Yellow Card
F. Novák (82`)
Goal
L. Tresnak (42`)
FK Ústí nad Labem 
2-0
 FC Baník Ostrava
Yellow Card
Z. Zacharda (62`)
Yellow Card
J. Martykan (51`)
Goal
M. Pavlata (20`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Engelmann (10`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Baránek (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Milosavljev (69`)
Yellow Card
J. Hable (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Holzer (43`)
FC Hlucín 
1-5
 FK Mladá Boleslav
Yellow Card
R. Štefek (81`)
Goal
F. Hanus (72`)
Yellow Card
V. Heinik (52`)
(0-3)
Goal
M. Smejkal (74`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Ščuk (53`)
Goal
J. Jeslínek (28`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Stajner (16`)
Goal
J. Ščuk (4`)
TJ Pardubice 
1-2
 1. Slovácko
Goal
T. Kakrda (6`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Ondrejka (86`)
Goal
M. Kerbr (64`)
Yellow Card
T. Kosut (24`)
SK Prevýšov 
1-4
 1. SC Znojmo
Goal (Pen)
J. Urbanec (85`)
Yellow Card
J. Jarkovský (53`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Crnkić (81`)
Goal
V. Vasicek (58`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Hnaníček (52`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Hnaníček (41`)
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 
3-1
 MFK Karviná
Yellow Card
D. Pyrka (90`)
Goal
F. Dvořák (58`)
Goal
P. Mužík (54`)
Goal
M. Knakal (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Pavelka (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Cverna (53`)
Goal
E. Ciku (49`)
Yellow Card
O. Cverna (31`)
AFK Chrudim 
0-2
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Yellow Card
S. Langr (23`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
J. Plšek (72`)
Goal
V. Koutny (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Wijlaars (31`)
Goal
S. Falta (21`)
FK Viktoria Zizkov 
2-2
 FC Slovan Liberec
Yellow Card
P. Dressler (60`)
Goal
P. Dressler (44`)
Goal
D. Bartl (33`)
(2-1)
Goal
J. Šural (68`)
Goal
V. Kalitvintsev (25`)
FC Vlašim 
2-2
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Goal
M. Krmenčík (79`)
Yellow Card
P. Putz (59`)
Goal
O. Prucha (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Ujec (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Schubert (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Breite (84`)
Yellow Card
J. Schubert (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Kotis (71`)
Red Card
M. Kouřil (70`)
Yellow Card
J. Just (68`)
Yellow Card
K. Zbrožek (32`)
Yellow Card
M. Kouřil (19`)
Goal
N. Danicek (16`)
FK Fotbal Trinec 
1-1
 AC Dukla Praha
Yellow Card
M. Motycka (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Gavlák (85`)
Goal
J. Ctvrtnicek (84`)
Yellow Card
T. Matoušek (78`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Hanousek (52`)
Yellow Card
P. Maly (38`)
Tuesday 24th September
FC Zlín 
0-1
 AC Sparta Praha
Yellow Card
T. Polach (55`)
Yellow Card
L. Železník (48`)
Yellow Card
M. Hruska (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Čech (85`)
Goal
T. Přikryl (45`)
Wednesday 18th September
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-2
 SK Slavia Praha
Yellow Card
J. Lukasek (90`)
Yellow Card
L. Zondra (65`)
Goal
D. Korcian (63`)
Yellow Card
J. Hromek (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Dobrotka (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Zmrhal (87`)
Goal
D. Škutka (52`)
Goal
D. Škutka (41`)
Wednesday 4th September
TJ Jiskra Domažlice 
2-1
 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
MSK Breclav 
0-3
 1. Slovácko
Tuesday 3rd September
FK Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 
0-1
 1.FK Pribram
Wednesday 28th August
FC Chomutov 
0-7
 SK Slavia Praha
FK Admira Praha 
1-1
 Roudnice
FC Brumov 
0-1
 MFK Karviná
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 
2-0
 FK Teplice
Tuesday 27th August
Úvaly 
0-4
 FK Mladá Boleslav
Wednesday 21st August
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
2-4
 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Rosice 
1-6
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Unicov 
0-1
 1. Brno
FK Horovicko 
0-2
 FK Ústí nad Labem
SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeríz 
1-3
 FC Baník Ostrava
FC Hlucín 
2-0
 SFC Opava
Jablonec nad Jizerou 
0-1
 TJ Pardubice
Mikulovice 
1-2
 SK Sigma Olomouc
AFK Chrudim 
2-1
 FK Kolín
FC Bystrc Knínicky 
0-3
 1. HFK Olomouc
TJ Dvur Králové 
0-7
 FC Hradec Králové
Fotbal Frýdek Místek 
1-2
 FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Písek 
0-1
 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Svitavy 
0-2
 SK Prevýšov
Tuesday 20th August
Štěchovice 
1-4
 AC Dukla Praha
Prostejov 
2-2
 FC Zlín
(1-1)
SK Kladno 
2-1
 Rokycany
FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary 
3-3
 FK Baník Sokolov
FC Vlašim 
6-1
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Horácký FK Trebíc 
0-5
 1. SC Znojmo
Sunday 21st July
Nová Paka 
1-3
 FC Hradec Králové
Trutnov 
1-2
 SK Prevýšov
SK Horní Mecholupy 
2-7
 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Štítná nad Vlář 
0-1
 FC Brumov
Sokol Tasovice 
1-4
 Prostejov
Svitavy 
1-1
 FC Zenit Cáslav
Saturday 20th July
Doubravka 
2-6
 TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Litoměřice 
2-6
 FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Náchod Deštné 
0-1
 TJ Pardubice
Vřesina 
1-8
 MFK Karviná
Úvaly 
0-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
SK Hranice 
1-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
TJ Dvur Králové 
1-1
 TJ Sokol Zivanice
Tempo Praha 
2-2
 Štěchovice
Dražice 
0-2
 FC Písek
Slavoj Žatec 
2-3
 FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary
FC Nový Bor 
0-3
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Jablonec nad Jizerou 
2-1
 FK OEZ Letohrad
Lovosice 
2-4
 FK Admira Praha
FC Milevsko 
0-3
 FK Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
SK Strakonice 1908 
0-3
 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FK Union Cheb 2001 
1-3
 FK Baník Sokolov
SK Benešov 
0-2
 FC Vlašim
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-3
 TJ Kunice
SK Kladno 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
FK Kolín 
3-0
 FK Meteor Praha VIII
Roudnice 
2-1
 FK Most
FC Bystrc Knínicky 
3-2
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Stará Říše 
1-2
 Horácký FK Trebíc
Nový Jičín 
1-6
 FK Fotbal Trinec
Pelhřimov 
1-3
 Slovan Rosice
FC Hlucín 
3-0
 FK Slavia Orlová Lutyne
SK Líšen 
0-1
 Fotbal Frýdek Místek
SK Zábreh 
1-3
 Mikulovice
SK Ceský Brod 
2-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Přerov 
0-3
 SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeríz
Štětí 
1-4
 FC Chomutov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-5
 FC Zlín
FK Horovicko 
0-0
 FC Bohemians Praha
ZČE Plzeň 
0-3
 Rokycany
Hodonín-Šardice 
1-5
 MSK Breclav
Friday 19th July
FK Sumperk 
0-5
 SK Unicov
Sparta Kutná Hora 
0-2
 AFK Chrudim
FC MSA Dolní Benešov 
0-4
 SFC Opava
Sunday 14th July
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 
1-2
 TJ Dvur Králové
Sušice 
1-2
 Doubravka
Jablonec nad Jizerou 
3-2
 FK Pencín Turnov
Zličín 
1-2
 FK Horovicko
Jílové 
1-2
 Tempo Praha
Rapid Liberec 
1-3
 FC Nový Bor
Dobrovice 
1-5
 Nová Paka
LITOL 
1-2
 Lovosice
FC MSA Dolní Benešov 
4-3
 MFK Havírov
Nový Jičín 
1-0
 REAL Lískovec
SK Vyškov 
1-2
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Sokol Tasovice 
2-1
 Tatran Brno Bohunice
FC Ždár nad Sázavou 
1-3
 Slovan Rosice
Vysoké Mýto 
0-3
 Svitavy
Veselí nad Moravou 
0-4
 Hodonín-Šardice
Vřesina 
2-1
 Lokomotiva Petrovice
Štítná nad Vlář 
2-1
 FC Slavicín
Litoměřice 
2-0
 Baník Souš
Dražice 
3-1
 Slavoj Český Krumlov
TJ Valašské Mezirící 
1-2
 SK Hranice
Ostrov 
1-5
 Slavoj Žatec
TJ Sokol Zivanice 
3-1
 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
ZČE Plzeň 
2-0
 FK Tachov
Jeseník 
1-3
 FK Sumperk
Štětí 
4-4
 Neratovice
Saturday 13th July
FK Blansko 
0-1
 FC Bystrc Knínicky
Stará Říše 
4-0
 FC Velké Mezirící
Vrchovina 
1-3
 Pelhřimov
Uherský Brod 
2-3
 FC Brumov

Pohar CMFS League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football