footytube version 2.0 logo

3 Ligy Results

Leagues /  /leagues/czechia/3-ligy /  3 Ligy  / Results 

3 Ligy Season Results

Sunday 20th May
TJ Sokol Zápy 
3-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Polaban Nymburk 
0-0
 FC PĂ­sek
SK Prevýšov 
2-2
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
0-3
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Saturday 19th May
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
0-0
 SK Benešov
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
5-4
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-0
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
1-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
FK Králuv Dvur 
5-1
 Dobrovice
Litoměřice 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-2
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
AFK Chrudim 
3-0
 SK Sokol Brozany
Friday 18th May
SK Unicov 
1-2
 SK Vyškov
FC HlucĂ­n 
4-0
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Prostejov 
2-6
 SK Líšen
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-1
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Sunday 13th May
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-1
 SK Prevýšov
SK Benešov 
2-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Benátky nad Jizerou 
2-2
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-1
 AFK Chrudim
SK Sokol Brozany 
3-1
 Litoměřice
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-2
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
Saturday 12th May
Dobrovice 
2-1
 TJ Sokol Zápy
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
2-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
SK Vyškov 
0-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
1-3
 Prostejov
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
1-3
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Líšen 
3-0
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-4
 SK Unicov
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-2
 Polaban Nymburk
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-4
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
FC PĂ­sek 
1-2
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Wednesday 9th May
SK Viktorie Jirny 
2-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-1
 SK Vyškov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
3-2
 Prostejov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
4-0
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
SK Unicov 
3-1
 SK Líšen
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-1
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-3
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
3-1
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-5
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
FC PĂ­sek 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Prevýšov 
4-4
 AFK Chrudim
Dobrovice 
0-2
 Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Sokol Brozany 
1-1
 SK Benešov
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-1
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Litoměřice 
0-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Polaban Nymburk 
2-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Sunday 6th May
Polaban Nymburk 
1-4
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
TJ Sokol Zápy 
2-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Prevýšov 
3-1
 SK Sokol Brozany
SK Unicov 
1-1
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
Saturday 5th May
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
0-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
4-1
 SK Vyškov
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-6
 SK Benešov
Litoměřice 
2-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC PĂ­sek 
3-0
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
AFK Chrudim 
2-0
 Dobrovice
Friday 4th May
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Prostejov 
3-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
3-4
 SK Líšen
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-2
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-4
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
4-2
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Sunday 29th April
SK Benešov 
0-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
Benátky nad Jizerou 
3-1
 AFK Chrudim
SK Sokol Brozany 
4-0
 Polaban Nymburk
SK Viktorie Jirny 
2-0
 SK Prevýšov
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
3-1
 FC PĂ­sek
Saturday 28th April
Dobrovice 
2-3
 Litoměřice
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
1-0
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Líšen 
3-2
 1. HFK Olomouc
SK Vyškov 
0-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
1-4
 SK Unicov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-2
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
0-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-2
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
1-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-1
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Friday 27th April
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
1-4
 Prostejov
Sunday 22nd April
TJ Sokol Zápy 
0-0
 SK Benešov
Polaban Nymburk 
0-2
 SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Prevýšov 
1-0
 Dobrovice
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
4-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
3-2
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Saturday 21st April
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
2-2
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Prostejov 
2-1
 SK Vyškov
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
0-1
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
FC HlucĂ­n 
4-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Líšen 
3-0
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
3-4
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
Litoměřice 
2-2
 Benátky nad Jizerou
FK Králuv Dvur 
0-1
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
FC PĂ­sek 
4-2
 SK Sokol Brozany
AFK Chrudim 
0-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Friday 20th April
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-2
 SK Unicov
Wednesday 18th April
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
2-0
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-0
 Polaban Nymburk
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
Sunday 15th April
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-2
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-1
 FC PĂ­sek
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
3-3
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Benátky nad Jizerou 
3-4
 SK Prevýšov
SK Benešov 
0-0
 AFK Chrudim
SK Unicov 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
Saturday 14th April
Dobrovice 
4-0
 Polaban Nymburk
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-3
 FK Králuv Dvur
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-3
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Vyškov 
0-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-4
 Prostejov
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
1-2
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
6-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
1-0
 SK Líšen
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
1-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-1
 Litoměřice
Friday 13th April
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
0-1
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Wednesday 11th April
Dobrovice 
0-1
 SK Sokol Brozany
SK Viktorie Jirny 
3-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
TJ Sokol Zápy 
0-0
 AFK Chrudim
Prostejov 
2-0
 SK Unicov
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-1
 SK Prevýšov
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-1
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
Tuesday 10th April
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-3
 Litoměřice
Sunday 8th April
Polaban Nymburk 
1-3
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
3-3
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Sokol Zápy 
3-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
SK Prevýšov 
2-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Saturday 7th April
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
1-1
 FK Králuv Dvur
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
3-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
Prostejov 
1-1
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-2
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
3-0
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Litoměřice 
5-1
 SK Benešov
FC PĂ­sek 
0-0
 Dobrovice
AFK Chrudim 
4-1
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Friday 6th April
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-1
 SK Vyškov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-1
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
Wednesday 4th April
Polaban Nymburk 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Tuesday 3rd April
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-2
 SK Benešov
Sunday 1st April
SK Sokol Brozany 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-0
 Polaban Nymburk
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-2
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Unicov 
4-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
4-0
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Saturday 31st March
Dobrovice 
4-0
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
2-1
 AFK Chrudim
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
5-1
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC HlucĂ­n 
5-0
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-4
 1. HFK Olomouc
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-2
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
FK Králuv Dvur 
0-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Friday 30th March
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-2
 FC PĂ­sek
SK Vyškov 
2-0
 SK Líšen
SK Benešov 
1-0
 SK Prevýšov
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
1-4
 Prostejov
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-0
 Litoměřice
Wednesday 28th March
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-0
 Dobrovice
Sunday 25th March
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-1
 Dobrovice
Polaban Nymburk 
0-3
 SK Benešov
SK Sokol Brozany 
1-3
 SK Viktorie Jirny
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
0-0
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Prevýšov 
3-1
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Saturday 24th March
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 TJ Sokol Zápy
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
4-1
 SK Vyškov
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
SK Líšen 
3-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Litoměřice 
2-0
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-3
 Benátky nad Jizerou
FC PĂ­sek 
2-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
AFK Chrudim 
2-1
 FK Králuv Dvur
Sunday 18th March
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Benešov 
4-1
 FC PĂ­sek
Saturday 17th March
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
3-1
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
Sunday 11th March
SK Sokol Brozany 
0-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
2-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
SK Prevýšov 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
Saturday 10th March
Litoměřice 
0-2
 TJ Sokol Zápy
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
0-3
 AFK Chrudim
FC PĂ­sek 
2-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Saturday 18th November
Benátky nad Jizerou 
0-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Dobrovice 
2-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC PĂ­sek 
5-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-0
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Friday 17th November
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-2
 FK Králuv Dvur
Polaban Nymburk 
0-3
 AFK Chrudim
SK Sokol Brozany 
1-3
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
SK Prevýšov 
1-1
 Litoměřice
SK Viktorie Jirny 
2-1
 SK Benešov
Sunday 12th November
TJ Sokol Zápy 
3-0
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
1-1
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
1-2
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
Saturday 11th November
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
10-1
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
1-3
 SK Prevýšov
Prostejov 
4-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Vyškov 
0-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
2-0
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
SK Líšen 
2-2
 SK Unicov
SK Benešov 
2-0
 Dobrovice
FK Králuv Dvur 
2-3
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
Litoměřice 
2-1
 Polaban Nymburk
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
6-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-2
 Benátky nad Jizerou
AFK Chrudim 
2-0
 FC PĂ­sek
Wednesday 8th November
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
6-0
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 5th November
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
4-2
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-0
 SK Benešov
SK Viktorie Jirny 
2-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-3
 FK Králuv Dvur
Polaban Nymburk 
1-1
 SK Prevýšov
SK Unicov 
2-2
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Saturday 4th November
Dobrovice 
1-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
3-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
2-2
 SK Vyškov
FC HlucĂ­n 
2-4
 SK Líšen
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
2-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-4
 Prostejov
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
3-6
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-4
 AFK Chrudim
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
2-0
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
2-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FC PĂ­sek 
0-1
 Litoměřice
Wednesday 1st November
SK Prevýšov 
2-2
 FC PĂ­sek
Sunday 29th October
TJ Sokol Zápy 
4-2
 SK Sokol Brozany
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
1-2
 Prostejov
Saturday 28th October
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
0-3
 Dobrovice
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 Polaban Nymburk
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
6-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
SK Vyškov 
4-0
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-2
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
2-1
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
SK Benešov 
0-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Litoměřice 
0-3
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
2-2
 Benátky nad Jizerou
AFK Chrudim 
4-0
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
Friday 27th October
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
3-2
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Wednesday 25th October
SK Unicov 
1-2
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 22nd October
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-4
 AFK Chrudim
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-2
 Litoměřice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
2-3
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Saturday 21st October
Dobrovice 
2-3
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-1
 SK Vyškov
Prostejov 
2-3
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
2-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FC HlucĂ­n 
2-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
3-2
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-1
 SK Prevýšov
SK Benešov 
1-4
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-0
 SK Líšen
FC PĂ­sek 
6-0
 Polaban Nymburk
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
2-4
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Sunday 15th October
Polaban Nymburk 
1-1
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
TJ Sokol Zápy 
2-0
 Dobrovice
SK Prevýšov 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
0-3
 FC HlucĂ­n
Saturday 14th October
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-2
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 FC PĂ­sek
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
3-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-2
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
1-3
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Vyškov 
1-0
 SK Unicov
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
1-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
SK Líšen 
1-1
 Prostejov
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Litoměřice 
1-1
 SK Sokol Brozany
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
2-0
 SK Benešov
AFK Chrudim 
0-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Friday 13th October
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-2
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 8th October
SK Sokol Brozany 
3-1
 SK Prevýšov
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
3-1
 Polaban Nymburk
SK Viktorie Jirny 
2-1
 Litoměřice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-2
 SK Líšen
SK Unicov 
1-2
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Saturday 7th October
Dobrovice 
1-0
 AFK Chrudim
Prostejov 
1-0
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
FC HlucĂ­n 
4-0
 SK Vyškov
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-2
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-0
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-4
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-1
 FC PĂ­sek
SK Benešov 
1-2
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
2-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
2-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
7-1
 FK Králuv Dvur
Sunday 1st October
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Polaban Nymburk 
0-2
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
SK Prevýšov 
3-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Saturday 30th September
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
0-5
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-4
 Prostejov
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-3
 1. HFK Olomouc
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Vyškov 
2-0
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-0
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
2-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-0
 SK Benešov
Litoměřice 
2-1
 Dobrovice
FC PĂ­sek 
5-0
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
AFK Chrudim 
4-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Wednesday 27th September
FC PĂ­sek 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Polaban Nymburk 
0-1
 FK Králuv Dvur
Litoměřice 
1-3
 AFK Chrudim
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-1
 SK Benešov
Dobrovice 
3-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
SK Viktorie Jirny 
4-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Prevýšov 
3-4
 TJ Sokol Zápy
SK Sokol Brozany 
4-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sunday 24th September
SK Sokol Brozany 
4-3
 FC PĂ­sek
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
4-3
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
Benátky nad Jizerou 
3-2
 Litoměřice
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
0-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-2
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Unicov 
7-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
Saturday 23rd September
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-3
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-3
 Polaban Nymburk
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-2
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Dobrovice 
0-0
 SK Prevýšov
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-7
 SK Líšen
SK Benešov 
0-1
 TJ Sokol Zápy
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
3-3
 SK Vyškov
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
0-2
 AFK Chrudim
Friday 22nd September
Prostejov 
4-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 17th September
TJ Sokol Zápy 
2-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Polaban Nymburk 
1-3
 Dobrovice
SK Prevýšov 
3-2
 Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Unicov 
3-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
1-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Saturday 16th September
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-3
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
2-2
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
3-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
3-0
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
0-0
 SK Líšen
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-3
 SK Sokol Brozany
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-0
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Litoměřice 
3-3
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC PĂ­sek 
1-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
AFK Chrudim 
2-0
 SK Benešov
Friday 15th September
SK Vyškov 
1-3
 Prostejov
Wednesday 13th September
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
Sunday 10th September
SK Sokol Brozany 
4-5
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Viktorie Jirny 
3-0
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-0
 Polaban Nymburk
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
1-1
 SK Vyškov
Saturday 9th September
Dobrovice 
1-2
 FC PĂ­sek
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-1
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Prostejov 
0-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-1
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
2-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-2
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
SK Benešov 
0-0
 Litoměřice
FK Králuv Dvur 
3-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-3
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
1-2
 AFK Chrudim
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
4-1
 SK Prevýšov
Friday 8th September
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
5-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 3rd September
TJ Sokol Zápy 
3-3
 FK Králuv Dvur
Polaban Nymburk 
0-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-2
 SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Prevýšov 
5-0
 SK Benešov
SK Unicov 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
Saturday 2nd September
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
2-1
 SK Sokol Brozany
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
1-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-1
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
0-0
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-3
 Prostejov
SK Vyškov 
2-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
1-3
 Dobrovice
Litoměřice 
1-2
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
FC PĂ­sek 
2-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
AFK Chrudim 
7-0
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Friday 1st September
FC HlucĂ­n 
5-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
2-0
 SK Líšen
Wednesday 30th August
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
2-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
2-0
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-1
 Dobrovice
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-1
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
3-0
 Litoměřice
FK Králuv Dvur 
0-1
 FC PĂ­sek
SK Benešov 
1-0
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-0
 Polaban Nymburk
AFK Chrudim 
3-1
 SK Prevýšov
Sunday 27th August
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Benátky nad Jizerou 
2-1
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
Saturday 26th August
Dobrovice 
4-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Viktorie Jirny 
1-0
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-2
 Litoměřice
Prostejov 
0-3
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-2
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Líšen 
0-4
 SK Vyškov
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-1
 AFK Chrudim
SK Benešov 
3-0
 Polaban Nymburk
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-6
 SK Unicov
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-2
 SK Prevýšov
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
2-0
 FC PĂ­sek
Friday 25th August
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
6-1
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
3-2
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
1-4
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Sunday 20th August
Polaban Nymburk 
0-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
2-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Sokol Brozany 
2-0
 Dobrovice
SK Prevýšov 
2-2
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
SK Unicov 
0-0
 Prostejov
Saturday 19th August
TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­ 
0-3
 SK Viktorie Jirny
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-2
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Vyškov 
7-4
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
3-4
 SK Líšen
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová 
0-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Litoměřice 
2-1
 FK Králuv Dvur
FC PĂ­sek 
2-2
 SK Benešov
AFK Chrudim 
2-0
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Sunday 13th August
Benátky nad Jizerou 
0-0
 SK Sokol Brozany
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-0
 Litoměřice
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
6-1
 SK Unicov
Saturday 12th August
Dobrovice 
1-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Prostejov 
2-0
 FC HlucĂ­n
HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice 
1-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
2-3
 SK Vyškov
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-2
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-0
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Líšen 
1-1
 UherskĂ˝ Brod
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
3-0
 Polaban Nymburk
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-1
 TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov
FK Králuv Dvur 
3-1
 SK Prevýšov
SK Benešov 
1-0
 Sokol ÄŚĂ­Ĺľová
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
0-4
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
2-1
 FC PĂ­sek
AFK Chrudim 
2-0
 TJ Jiskra ĂšstĂ­ nad OrlicĂ­
Sunday 6th August
SK Unicov 
2-3
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Saturday 5th August
SK Vyškov 
2-1
 TJ ValašskĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
UherskĂ˝ Brod 
0-1
 HodonĂ­n-Ĺ ardice
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-4
 SK Líšen
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
TJ Jiskra RĂ˝marov 
2-3
 Prostejov
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-3
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
2-5
 1. HFK Olomouc

3 ligy League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
67
44
22
66
4
4
21
29
1
63
24
33
57
6
4
19
29
2
56
13
37
50
7
5
17
29
3
52
6
52
58
9
6
14
29
4
50
24
53
77
11
4
14
29
5
49
17
36
53
9
6
14
29
6
47
5
36
41
12
3
14
29
7
44
4
51
55
10
7
12
29
8
44
-5
46
41
13
5
11
29
9
43
-1
51
50
13
4
12
29
10
43
-10
41
31
12
6
11
29
11
41
-4
37
33
13
5
11
29
12
41
-10
51
41
13
4
12
29
13
40
4
36
40
14
4
11
29
14
39
-9
60
51
13
5
11
29
15
37
-11
52
41
13
6
10
29
16
Benátky nad
14
-41
66
25
22
6
1
29
17
13
-50
66
16
23
4
2
29
18
Polaban Nymburk

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
55
32
28
60
4
4
17
25
1
53
25
39
64
6
2
17
25
2
47
21
36
57
6
5
14
25
3
46
15
34
49
7
4
14
25
4
44
19
29
48
7
5
13
25
5
37
7
50
57
10
4
11
25
6
37
3
39
42
8
7
10
25
7
35
16
35
51
8
8
9
25
8
33
-7
48
41
10
6
9
25
9
31
-21
58
37
14
1
10
25
10
30
-8
49
41
11
6
8
25
11
29
-15
40
25
12
5
8
25
12
29
-18
50
32
10
8
7
25
13
27
-12
44
32
14
3
8
25
14
Odra Petřkovice
15
-36
64
28
18
3
4
25
15
14
-21
54
33
17
5
3
25
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football