footytube version 2.0 logo

3 Ligy Results

Leagues /  /leagues/czechia/3-ligy /  3 Ligy  / Results 

3 Ligy Season Results

Sunday 25th September
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
1-0
 AFK Chrudim
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
2-1
 SK Líšen
FC ZlĂ­n II 
3-2
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Táborsko II 
0-2
 FK Tachov
SK Prevýšov 
1-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
1. Slovácko II 
1-0
 FK Blansko
Saturday 24th September
FK Horovicko 
0-4
 FK Králuv Dvur
Dobrovice 
3-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
2-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
0-2
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
SK Vyškov 
3-0
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
1-1
 SK Unicov
SK Benešov 
4-2
 TJ Sokol Zápy
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
1-0
 Litoměřice
FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ© 
5-1
 FC PĂ­sek
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Wednesday 21st September
FK Tachov 
0-2
 AFK Chrudim
Sunday 18th September
TJ Sokol Zápy 
5-3
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
Benátky nad Jizerou 
0-0
 FK Horovicko
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-0
 1. Slovácko II
Saturday 17th September
SK Viktorie Jirny 
5-0
 Táborsko II
FK Tachov 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
4-1
 Dobrovice
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
3-0
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
FK Blansko 
1-5
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Líšen 
0-1
 SK Vyškov
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-1
 FC ZlĂ­n II
FK Králuv Dvur 
0-0
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
FC PĂ­sek 
1-0
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Litoměřice 
0-2
 SK Prevýšov
AFK Chrudim 
0-1
 SK Benešov
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
3-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Friday 16th September
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-2
 SK Unicov
Sunday 11th September
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
2-0
 SK Viktorie Jirny
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
3-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
FC ZlĂ­n II 
2-2
 SK Unicov
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
1-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Táborsko II 
1-3
 Litoměřice
SK Prevýšov 
3-1
 FC PĂ­sek
1. Slovácko II 
3-3
 SK Líšen
Saturday 10th September
Dobrovice 
2-2
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
2-2
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
1. HFK Olomouc 
1-0
 FK Blansko
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
0-3
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
3-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
SK Vyškov 
1-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
SK Benešov 
3-1
 FK Tachov
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
3-0
 FK Králuv Dvur
FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ© 
2-0
 FK Horovicko
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
5-1
 AFK Chrudim
Wednesday 7th September
Táborsko II 
0-4
 SK Prevýšov
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
0-2
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
TJ Sokol Zápy 
0-1
 Litoměřice
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-0
 FK Horovicko
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
1-0
 FC PĂ­sek
AFK Chrudim 
1-2
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Dobrovice 
1-2
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Benešov 
0-4
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-3
 FK Tachov
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
1-1
 SK Unicov
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-1
 1. Slovácko II
1. HFK Olomouc 
2-0
 SK Vyškov
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
2-3
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-1
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
FC HlucĂ­n 
1-0
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FK Blansko 
4-0
 FC ZlĂ­n II
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
2-1
 SK Líšen
Sunday 4th September
SK Viktorie Jirny 
8-0
 SK Benešov
TJ Sokol Zápy 
4-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
3-3
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
3-1
 1. HFK Olomouc
Saturday 3rd September
FK Tachov 
2-0
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
FK Horovicko 
1-3
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-0
 SK Unicov
FC HlucĂ­n 
6-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
FK Blansko 
1-2
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c
SK Líšen 
3-0
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
2-1
 SK Vyškov
FK Králuv Dvur 
1-1
 SK Prevýšov
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
1-0
 1. Slovácko II
FC PĂ­sek 
4-1
 Táborsko II
Litoměřice 
1-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
AFK Chrudim 
2-1
 Dobrovice
Friday 2nd September
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
0-4
 FC ZlĂ­n II
Sunday 28th August
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
0-0
 FC PĂ­sek
TJ Sokol Zápy 
2-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
3-1
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC ZlĂ­n II 
2-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Táborsko II 
3-2
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Prevýšov 
1-0
 FK Horovicko
1. Slovácko II 
3-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Unicov 
5-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
Saturday 27th August
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
0-1
 AFK Chrudim
Dobrovice 
5-1
 FK Tachov
SK Vyškov 
5-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
1. HFK Olomouc 
2-1
 SK Líšen
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
0-0
 FK Blansko
SK Benešov 
0-5
 Litoměřice
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
1-4
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
0-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Sunday 21st August
SK Viktorie Jirny 
5-1
 Dobrovice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-3
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-1
 1. Slovácko II
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
5-4
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Saturday 20th August
FK Tachov 
0-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
FK Horovicko 
2-0
 Táborsko II
FC HlucĂ­n 
0-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FK Blansko 
0-1
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
0-3
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
0-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Vyškov 
2-0
 FC ZlĂ­n II
FK Králuv Dvur 
2-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
7-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
FC PĂ­sek 
1-1
 SK Benešov
Litoměřice 
1-4
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
AFK Chrudim 
1-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Friday 19th August
FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ© 
0-3
 SK Prevýšov
Sunday 14th August
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
4-0
 FK Horovicko
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-3
 FK Tachov
FC ZlĂ­n II 
3-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
Táborsko II 
1-5
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
SK Prevýšov 
1-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
1. Slovácko II 
1-1
 SK Vyškov
SK Unicov 
4-2
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Saturday 13th August
Dobrovice 
3-0
 Litoměřice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-4
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-3
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
2-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-1
 SK Líšen
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-3
 FK Blansko
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-3
 SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Benešov 
2-4
 FK Králuv Dvur
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-2
 FC PĂ­sek
AFK Chrudim 
2-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Sunday 7th August
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
4-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
4-3
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
1. Slovácko II 
2-0
 FC ZlĂ­n II
Saturday 6th August
FK Blansko 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Líšen 
1-1
 SK Unicov
SK Vyškov 
3-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
2-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Friday 5th August
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
3-1
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c

3 ligy League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
19
12
4
16
0
3
5
8
1
18
14
9
23
1
2
5
8
2
17
15
10
25
2
1
5
8
3
16
6
8
14
2
1
5
8
4
15
8
13
21
3
0
5
8
5
15
4
11
15
2
2
4
8
6
14
-1
14
13
4
1
4
9
7
13
4
15
19
3
1
4
8
8
13
4
6
10
2
3
3
8
9
13
1
13
14
3
1
4
8
10
12
-4
14
10
5
0
4
9
11
11
0
17
17
4
1
3
8
12
11
-1
12
11
4
1
3
8
13
11
-14
25
11
4
1
3
8
14
8
-4
14
10
4
2
2
8
15
5
-9
17
8
5
3
0
8
16
Benátky nad
5
-14
17
3
6
1
1
8
17
3
-21
27
6
7
0
1
8
18

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
19
10
7
17
2
1
6
9
1
17
8
9
17
0
5
4
9
2
16
9
7
16
3
1
5
9
3
16
-3
21
18
3
1
5
9
4
15
5
12
17
2
3
4
9
5
14
4
16
20
3
2
4
9
6
Odra Petřkovice
13
2
13
15
4
1
4
9
7
13
-1
21
20
4
1
4
9
8
13
-1
16
15
4
1
4
9
9
13
-1
15
14
4
1
4
9
10
12
-2
14
12
3
3
3
9
11
11
-12
19
7
4
2
3
9
12
9
-4
13
9
4
3
2
9
13
7
-2
12
10
6
1
2
9
14
6
-4
15
11
5
3
1
9
15
6
-8
20
12
5
3
1
9
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football