footytube version 2.0 logo

3 Ligy Results

Leagues /  /leagues/czechia/3-ligy /  3 Ligy  / Results 

3 Ligy Season Results

Sunday 28th August
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
0-0
 FC PĂ­sek
TJ Sokol Zápy 
2-0
 Benátky nad Jizerou
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
3-1
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
FC ZlĂ­n II 
2-1
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Táborsko II 
3-2
 FK Králuv Dvur
SK Prevýšov 
1-0
 FK Horovicko
1. Slovácko II 
3-2
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
SK Unicov 
5-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
Saturday 27th August
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
0-1
 AFK Chrudim
Dobrovice 
5-1
 FK Tachov
SK Vyškov 
5-1
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
1. HFK Olomouc 
2-1
 SK Líšen
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
0-0
 FK Blansko
SK Benešov 
0-5
 Litoměřice
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 
1-4
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
0-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
Sunday 21st August
SK Viktorie Jirny 
5-1
 Dobrovice
Benátky nad Jizerou 
1-3
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
1-1
 1. Slovácko II
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
5-4
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Saturday 20th August
FK Tachov 
0-1
 TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice
FK Horovicko 
2-0
 Táborsko II
FC HlucĂ­n 
0-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
FK Blansko 
0-1
 SK Unicov
SK Líšen 
0-3
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
0-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Vyškov 
2-0
 FC ZlĂ­n II
FK Králuv Dvur 
2-1
 Ĺ tÄ›chovice
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
7-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
FC PĂ­sek 
1-1
 SK Benešov
Litoměřice 
1-4
 FK Lokomotiva Praha
AFK Chrudim 
1-3
 TJ Sokol Zápy
Friday 19th August
FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ© 
0-3
 SK Prevýšov
Sunday 14th August
Ĺ tÄ›chovice 
4-0
 FK Horovicko
TJ Sokol Zápy 
1-3
 FK Tachov
FC ZlĂ­n II 
3-1
 FC HlucĂ­n
Táborsko II 
1-5
 FC Olympia Hradec KrálovĂ©
SK Prevýšov 
1-1
 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
1. Slovácko II 
1-1
 SK Vyškov
SK Unicov 
4-2
 FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­
Saturday 13th August
Dobrovice 
3-0
 Litoměřice
Odra PetĹ™kovice 
3-4
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1. HFK Olomouc 
0-3
 SK Spartak HulĂ­n
HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c 
2-0
 SK Sigma Olomouc II
SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z 
1-1
 SK Líšen
FK Mohelnice Moravicany 
0-3
 FK Blansko
TJ Jiskra DomaĹľlice 
5-3
 SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Benešov 
2-4
 FK Králuv Dvur
FK Lokomotiva Praha 
3-2
 FC PĂ­sek
AFK Chrudim 
2-1
 Benátky nad Jizerou
Sunday 7th August
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 
4-0
 1. HFK Olomouc
FC VelkĂ© MezirĂ­cĂ­ 
4-3
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
1. Slovácko II 
2-0
 FC ZlĂ­n II
Saturday 6th August
FK Blansko 
1-2
 FC HlucĂ­n
SK Líšen 
1-1
 SK Unicov
SK Vyškov 
3-1
 Odra PetĹ™kovice
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
2-0
 SK Hanácká Slavia KromerĂ­z
Friday 5th August
SK Spartak HulĂ­n 
3-1
 HoráckĂ˝ FK TrebĂ­c

3 ligy League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
8
4
1
5
0
1
2
3
1
6
3
6
9
1
0
2
3
2
6
2
4
6
1
0
2
3
3
6
0
4
4
1
0
2
3
4
6
2
4
6
1
0
2
3
5
6
3
6
9
1
0
2
3
6
6
3
4
7
1
0
2
3
7
6
2
6
8
1
0
2
3
8
6
4
5
9
1
0
2
3
9
5
3
2
5
1
1
1
3
10
4
-1
6
5
1
1
1
3
11
3
-3
5
2
2
0
1
3
12
3
-1
7
6
2
0
1
3
13
3
-5
9
4
2
0
1
3
14
3
-3
7
4
2
0
1
3
15
2
-1
4
3
1
2
0
3
16
2
-7
10
3
2
1
0
3
17
0
-5
7
2
3
0
0
3
18
Benátky nad

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
10
8
3
11
0
1
3
4
1
10
7
4
11
0
1
3
4
2
9
5
4
9
1
0
3
4
3
8
3
4
7
0
2
2
4
4
7
1
9
10
1
1
2
4
5
6
1
7
8
2
0
2
4
6
Odra Petřkovice
6
4
5
9
2
0
2
4
7
6
3
5
8
2
0
2
4
8
6
-1
6
5
2
0
2
4
9
6
-2
14
12
2
0
2
4
10
4
-5
9
4
2
1
1
4
11
4
1
3
4
2
1
1
4
12
3
-13
15
2
3
0
1
4
13
2
-3
8
5
2
2
0
4
14
2
-4
7
3
2
2
0
4
15
1
-5
9
4
3
1
0
4
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football