footytube version 2.0 logo

Tercera A Results

Leagues /  Chile /  Tercera A  / Results 

Tercera A Season Results

Sunday 25th September
Gasparín 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
General Velásquez 
2-0
 Estación Central
CD Provincial Osorno 
0-0
 Provincial Talagante
Lautaro de Buin 
1-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 24th September
Deportes Rengo 
2-3
 Recoleta
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Chimbarongo
Deportes Limache 
0-0
 Real San Joaquín
Friday 16th September
Provincial Talagante 
3-2
 Lautaro de Buin
Thursday 15th September
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Deportes Limache
Recoleta 
2-1
 Gasparín
Wednesday 14th September
Real San Joaquín 
3-3
 Deportes Rengo
Juventud Salvador 
0-6
 General Velásquez
Colina 
3-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Tuesday 13th September
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
4-2
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 11th September
General Velásquez 
1-2
 Recoleta
Saturday 10th September
Deportes Rengo 
1-1
 Gasparín
Real San Joaquín 
3-2
 Chimbarongo
Tomás Greig 
3-2
 Provincial Talagante
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-1
 Estación Central
Friday 9th September
Deportes Limache 
2-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Wednesday 7th September
Deportes Rengo 
4-2
 General Velásquez
Sunday 4th September
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Colina
General Velásquez 
2-3
 Gasparín
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-0
 Juventud Salvador
Saturday 3rd September
Deportes Limache 
2-1
 Provincial Talagante
Real San Joaquín 
1-1
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Chimbarongo 
0-1
 Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin 
0-2
 Estación Central
Sunday 28th August
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
7-1
 Chimbarongo
Saturday 27th August
Juventud Salvador 
2-2
 Lautaro de Buin
Estación Central 
2-5
 Tomás Greig
Provincial Talagante 
1-2
 Real San Joaquín
Recoleta 
3-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Colina 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
Sunday 21st August
Tomás Greig 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
CD Provincial Osorno 
4-1
 Gasparín
Lautaro de Buin 
2-3
 Recoleta
Saturday 20th August
Chimbarongo 
0-2
 Provincial Talagante
Real San Joaquín 
2-2
 Colina
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
4-1
 Deportes Rengo
Deportes Limache 
2-1
 Estación Central
Sunday 14th August
Gasparín 
0-0
 Lautaro de Buin
General Velásquez 
0-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Saturday 13th August
Estación Central 
3-3
 Real San Joaquín
Provincial Talagante 
2-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Recoleta 
3-3
 Tomás Greig
Colina 
1-0
 Chimbarongo
Juventud Salvador 
1-3
 Deportes Limache
Sunday 7th August
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Gasparín
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Colina
Saturday 6th August
Deportes Limache 
1-2
 Recoleta
Provincial Talagante 
3-4
 Deportes Rengo
Real San Joaquín 
3-0
 Juventud Salvador
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Estación Central
Lautaro de Buin 
2-1
 General Velásquez
Wednesday 3rd August
Chimbarongo 
2-1
 Recoleta
Sunday 31st July
Gasparín 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
General Velásquez 
4-2
 Tomás Greig
Estación Central 
3-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 30th July
Colina 
0-0
 Provincial Talagante
Recoleta 
0-1
 Real San Joaquín
Deportes Rengo 
0-1
 CD Provincial Osorno
Juventud Salvador 
0-5
 Chimbarongo
Sunday 24th July
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
6-0
 Juventud Salvador
Saturday 23rd July
Real San Joaquín 
1-1
 Gasparín
Provincial Talagante 
1-2
 Estación Central
Colina 
1-4
 Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin 
4-0
 CD Provincial Osorno
Friday 22nd July
Deportes Limache 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Sunday 17th July
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 Tomás Greig
Gasparín 
3-0
 Chimbarongo
General Velásquez 
3-0
 Real San Joaquín
Saturday 16th July
Recoleta 
3-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Rengo 
0-3
 Lautaro de Buin
Juventud Salvador 
1-2
 Provincial Talagante
Friday 15th July
Estación Central 
0-0
 Colina
Sunday 10th July
Tomás Greig 
2-3
 Lautaro de Buin
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Gasparín
Estación Central 
4-3
 Deportes Rengo
Saturday 9th July
Provincial Talagante 
2-3
 Recoleta
Chimbarongo 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Colina 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
Deportes Limache 
3-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Sunday 3rd July
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 Real San Joaquín
Gasparín 
2-0
 Provincial Talagante
General Velásquez 
1-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Lautaro de Buin 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
Juventud Salvador 
0-1
 Estación Central
Saturday 2nd July
Recoleta 
1-0
 Colina
Deportes Rengo 
3-1
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 26th June
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 General Velásquez
Estación Central 
0-1
 Recoleta
Saturday 25th June
Deportes Limache 
3-1
 Tomás Greig
Real San Joaquín 
2-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Colina 
3-2
 Gasparín
Chimbarongo 
1-4
 CD Provincial Osorno
Juventud Salvador 
1-3
 Deportes Rengo
Sunday 19th June
Tomás Greig 
0-2
 Real San Joaquín
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Gasparín 
1-1
 Estación Central
General Velásquez 
3-1
 Colina
Deportes Rengo 
1-1
 Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin 
2-0
 Chimbarongo
Saturday 18th June
Recoleta 
2-2
 Juventud Salvador
Wednesday 15th June
General Velásquez 
3-0
 Juventud Salvador
Sunday 12th June
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Estación Central 
1-0
 General Velásquez
Saturday 11th June
Real San Joaquín 
3-0
 Deportes Limache
Chimbarongo 
0-1
 Tomás Greig
Recoleta 
5-3
 Deportes Rengo
Juventud Salvador 
0-2
 Gasparín
Thursday 9th June
Provincial Talagante 
2-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Wednesday 8th June
Tomás Greig 
0-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Limache 
0-2
 Chimbarongo
Gasparín 
1-3
 Recoleta
Sunday 5th June
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-1
 Colina
Lautaro de Buin 
5-4
 Provincial Talagante
Deportes Rengo 
3-0
 Real San Joaquín
Sunday 29th May
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-2
 Deportes Limache
Gasparín 
3-3
 Deportes Rengo
Estación Central 
1-0
 CD Provincial Osorno
Saturday 28th May
Colina 
0-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Real San Joaquín
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 Tomás Greig
Recoleta 
1-2
 General Velásquez

Tercera a League Stats

Tercera A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
38
13
25
38
3
2
12
17
1
Recoleta
31
14
24
38
4
4
9
17
2
31
10
20
30
4
4
9
17
3
29
10
21
31
5
2
9
16
4
Lautaro de Buin
28
5
22
27
3
7
7
17
5
Real San Joaquín
26
3
20
23
4
5
7
16
6
Estación Central
25
3
36
39
6
4
7
17
7
Deportes Rengo
24
3
23
26
5
6
6
17
8
Gasparín
5
-1
5
4
1
2
1
4
9
CCD Fernández
22
4
29
33
9
1
7
17
9
22
-4
27
23
7
4
6
17
10
Deportes Limache
18
-9
29
20
9
3
5
17
11
Chimbarongo
17
-4
21
17
6
5
4
15
12
Colina
15
-5
32
27
8
6
3
17
13
13
-10
32
22
10
4
3
17
14
5
-33
43
10
11
5
0
16
15
Juventud Salvador
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football