footytube version 2.0 logo

Tercera A Results

Leagues /  Chile /  Tercera A  / Results 

Tercera A Season Results

Saturday 28th December
Provincial Talagante 
1-0
 Enfoque
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Deportes Quilicura
Saturday 21st December
Deportes Quilicura 
3-1
 Provincial Talagante
Enfoque 
3-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 14th December
Enfoque 
0-2
 Deportes Quilicura
Friday 13th December
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-0
 Provincial Talagante
Sunday 8th December
Enfoque 
1-0
 Provincial Talagante
Deportes Quilicura 
1-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 30th November
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 Deportes Quilicura
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
4-1
 Enfoque
Tuesday 26th November
Jugendland 
0-1
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Sunday 24th November
Municipal Mejillones 
1-0
 Jugendland
Deportes Quilicura 
2-0
 Enfoque
Saturday 23rd November
Provincial Talagante 
0-1
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 16th November
Municipal Mejillones 
3-0
 Defensor Casablanca
Wednesday 13th November
General Velásquez 
0-2
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Independiente 
3-5
 Colchagua CD
Enfoque 
2-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Provincial Talagante 
2-2
 Municipal Mejillones
Deportes Quilicura 
0-2
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 10th November
Pudahuel Barrancas 
4-3
 Municipal Mejillones
Tomás Greig 
2-1
 Jugendland
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
1-1
 Independiente
Deportes Santa Cruz 
1-0
 Enfoque
Saturday 9th November
Municipal La Pintana 
4-1
 General Velásquez
Provincial Talagante 
0-4
 Deportes Quilicura
Wednesday 6th November
Enfoque 
0-1
 Municipal La Pintana
Municipal Mejillones 
3-1
 Tomás Greig
Defensor Casablanca 
2-0
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Independiente 
4-3
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Jugendland 
0-1
 Provincial Talagante
Colchagua CD 
1-1
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Sunday 3rd November
Deportes Quilicura 
3-1
 Jugendland
Saturday 2nd November
General Velásquez 
0-0
 Enfoque
Friday 1st November
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Defensor Casablanca
Deportes Santa Cruz 
2-0
 Colchagua CD
Thursday 31st October
Municipal La Pintana 
2-1
 Independiente
Sunday 27th October
Pudahuel Barrancas 
3-3
 Tomás Greig
Defensor Casablanca 
0-1
 Provincial Talagante
Colchagua CD 
2-3
 Municipal La Pintana
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
3-0
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Saturday 26th October
Municipal Mejillones 
2-1
 Deportes Quilicura
Independiente 
1-0
 General Velásquez
Wednesday 23rd October
General Velásquez 
3-3
 Colchagua CD
Enfoque 
0-1
 Independiente
Municipal La Pintana 
1-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Provincial Talagante 
0-1
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Deportes Quilicura 
2-1
 Defensor Casablanca
Sunday 20th October
Pudahuel Barrancas 
1-2
 Deportes Quilicura
Deportes Santa Cruz 
1-2
 Municipal La Pintana
Colchagua CD 
2-0
 Enfoque
Saturday 19th October
Tomás Greig 
2-5
 Provincial Talagante
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 General Velásquez
Defensor Casablanca 
2-1
 Jugendland
Wednesday 16th October
Municipal Mejillones 
2-1
 Provincial Talagante
Sunday 13th October
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
0-2
 Enfoque
Defensor Casablanca 
3-1
 Municipal Mejillones
Colchagua CD 
1-1
 Independiente
Saturday 12th October
Tomás Greig 
1-3
 Deportes Quilicura
Pudahuel Barrancas 
0-1
 Jugendland
Deportes Santa Cruz 
3-3
 General Velásquez
Wednesday 9th October
General Velásquez 
1-1
 Municipal La Pintana
Enfoque 
2-1
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Municipal Mejillones 
6-0
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Independiente 
1-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Quilicura 
1-1
 Provincial Talagante
Jugendland 
3-2
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 6th October
Deportes Santa Cruz 
1-0
 Independiente
Provincial Talagante 
3-0
 Jugendland
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Colchagua CD
Saturday 5th October
Tomás Greig 
2-2
 Municipal Mejillones
Pudahuel Barrancas 
2-3
 Defensor Casablanca
Municipal La Pintana 
0-0
 Enfoque
Wednesday 2nd October
Deportes Santa Cruz 
0-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Jugendland 
1-1
 Municipal Mejillones
Sunday 29th September
Independiente 
2-4
 Municipal La Pintana
Deportes Quilicura 
0-0
 Municipal Mejillones
Colchagua CD 
2-1
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Saturday 28th September
Enfoque 
2-1
 General Velásquez
Defensor Casablanca 
3-3
 Tomás Greig
Wednesday 25th September
General Velásquez 
1-1
 Independiente
Tomás Greig 
4-0
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Municipal La Pintana 
1-2
 Colchagua CD
Jugendland 
1-5
 Deportes Quilicura
Provincial Talagante 
2-1
 Defensor Casablanca
Sunday 15th September
Colchagua CD 
1-2
 General Velásquez
Saturday 14th September
Pudahuel Barrancas 
1-4
 Provincial Talagante
Independiente 
1-1
 Enfoque
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
1-0
 Municipal La Pintana
Defensor Casablanca 
2-2
 Deportes Quilicura
Sunday 8th September
General Velásquez 
0-1
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Quilicura 
1-0
 Pudahuel Barrancas
Saturday 7th September
Enfoque 
1-0
 Colchagua CD
Municipal La Pintana 
3-2
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Provincial Talagante 
0-1
 Tomás Greig
Jugendland 
1-2
 Defensor Casablanca

Tercera a League Stats

1st Phase: South Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
29
8
10
18
2
2
8
12
1
23
7
15
22
3
2
7
12
2
18
2
8
10
4
3
5
12
3
15
0
20
20
5
3
4
12
4
13
-4
21
17
7
1
4
12
5
13
-5
22
17
5
4
3
12
6
8
-8
21
13
6
5
1
12
7

1st Phase: North Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
26
12
12
24
2
3
7
12
1
22
11
15
26
2
4
6
12
2
21
5
15
20
4
2
6
12
3
20
2
18
20
4
2
6
12
4
15
-1
24
23
5
3
4
12
5
10
-16
29
13
8
1
3
12
6
7
-13
23
10
9
1
2
12
7

Tercera A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
16
8
6
14
0
1
5
6
1
10
4
6
10
2
1
3
6
2
4
-5
8
3
4
1
1
6
3
4
-7
12
5
4
1
1
6
4
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football