footytube version 2.0 logo

Tercera A Results

Leagues /  Chile /  Tercera A  / Results 

Tercera A Season Results

Sunday 4th December
Gasparín 
0-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Colina 
0-2
 Real San Joaquín
Saturday 3rd December
Juventud Salvador 
3-5
 Tomás Greig
Deportes Rengo 
2-5
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Estación Central 
1-1
 Deportes Limache
Recoleta 
2-0
 Lautaro de Buin
Friday 2nd December
Provincial Talagante 
0-1
 Chimbarongo
Sunday 27th November
Tomás Greig 
1-3
 Recoleta
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
1-1
 Provincial Talagante
Saturday 26th November
Lautaro de Buin 
5-2
 Gasparín
Real San Joaquín 
2-0
 Estación Central
Chimbarongo 
3-0
 Colina
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 General Velásquez
Deportes Limache 
5-0
 Juventud Salvador
Sunday 20th November
General Velásquez 
2-2
 Lautaro de Buin
Gasparín 
0-2
 Tomás Greig
Saturday 19th November
Juventud Salvador 
1-2
 Real San Joaquín
Deportes Rengo 
2-7
 Provincial Talagante
Estación Central 
5-2
 Chimbarongo
Recoleta 
4-1
 Deportes Limache
Colina 
1-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 12th November
Provincial Talagante 
1-0
 Colina
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
3-3
 Estación Central
Tomás Greig 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Real San Joaquín 
7-2
 Recoleta
Chimbarongo 
8-1
 Juventud Salvador
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-1
 Deportes Rengo
Deportes Limache 
1-0
 Gasparín
Sunday 6th November
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 Lautaro de Buin
Gasparín 
0-3
 Real San Joaquín
Saturday 5th November
General Velásquez 
2-2
 Deportes Limache
Juventud Salvador 
1-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Rengo 
2-0
 Colina
Estación Central 
4-1
 Provincial Talagante
Recoleta 
4-0
 Chimbarongo
Sunday 30th October
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Recoleta
Saturday 29th October
Real San Joaquín 
1-0
 General Velásquez
Tomás Greig 
1-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
Chimbarongo 
1-2
 Gasparín
Lautaro de Buin 
5-2
 Deportes Rengo
Colina 
1-0
 Estación Central
Saturday 22nd October
General Velásquez 
1-1
 Chimbarongo
Deportes Rengo 
2-0
 Estación Central
Juventud Salvador 
0-2
 Colina
CD Provincial Osorno 
3-2
 Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin 
1-2
 Tomás Greig
Recoleta 
4-3
 Provincial Talagante
Friday 21st October
Gasparín 
2-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Sunday 16th October
Tomás Greig 
0-0
 Deportes Rengo
Saturday 15th October
Real San Joaquín 
2-4
 CD Provincial Osorno
Estación Central 
4-1
 Juventud Salvador
Deportes Limache 
0-3
 Lautaro de Buin
Provincial Talagante 
2-3
 Gasparín
Colina 
2-1
 Recoleta
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
1-1
 General Velásquez
Sunday 9th October
General Velásquez 
3-2
 Provincial Talagante
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-1
 Chimbarongo
Tomás Greig 
1-2
 Deportes Limache
Saturday 8th October
Deportes Rengo 
2-1
 Juventud Salvador
Lautaro de Buin 
2-1
 Real San Joaquín
Recoleta 
1-2
 Estación Central
Friday 7th October
Gasparín 
1-1
 Colina
Sunday 2nd October
Real San Joaquín 
4-1
 Tomás Greig
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-0
 CD Provincial Osorno
Saturday 1st October
Estación Central 
2-1
 Gasparín
Juventud Salvador 
1-3
 Recoleta
Chimbarongo 
3-0
 Lautaro de Buin
Colina 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Friday 30th September
Deportes Limache 
2-1
 Deportes Rengo
Wednesday 28th September
Lautaro de Buin 
3-1
 Colina
Sunday 25th September
Gasparín 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
General Velásquez 
2-0
 Estación Central
CD Provincial Osorno 
0-0
 Provincial Talagante
Lautaro de Buin 
1-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 24th September
Deportes Rengo 
2-3
 Recoleta
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Chimbarongo
Deportes Limache 
0-0
 Real San Joaquín
Friday 16th September
Provincial Talagante 
3-2
 Lautaro de Buin
Thursday 15th September
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Deportes Limache
Recoleta 
2-1
 Gasparín
Wednesday 14th September
Real San Joaquín 
3-3
 Deportes Rengo
Juventud Salvador 
0-6
 General Velásquez
Colina 
3-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Tuesday 13th September
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
4-2
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 11th September
General Velásquez 
1-2
 Recoleta
Saturday 10th September
Deportes Rengo 
1-1
 Gasparín
Real San Joaquín 
3-2
 Chimbarongo
Tomás Greig 
3-2
 Provincial Talagante
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-1
 Estación Central
Friday 9th September
Deportes Limache 
2-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Wednesday 7th September
Deportes Rengo 
4-2
 General Velásquez
Sunday 4th September
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Colina
General Velásquez 
2-3
 Gasparín
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-0
 Juventud Salvador
Saturday 3rd September
Deportes Limache 
2-1
 Provincial Talagante
Real San Joaquín 
1-1
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Chimbarongo 
0-1
 Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin 
0-2
 Estación Central
Sunday 28th August
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
7-1
 Chimbarongo
Saturday 27th August
Juventud Salvador 
2-2
 Lautaro de Buin
Estación Central 
2-5
 Tomás Greig
Provincial Talagante 
1-2
 Real San Joaquín
Recoleta 
3-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Colina 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
Sunday 21st August
Tomás Greig 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
CD Provincial Osorno 
4-1
 Gasparín
Lautaro de Buin 
2-3
 Recoleta
Saturday 20th August
Chimbarongo 
0-2
 Provincial Talagante
Real San Joaquín 
2-2
 Colina
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
4-1
 Deportes Rengo
Deportes Limache 
2-1
 Estación Central
Sunday 14th August
Gasparín 
0-0
 Lautaro de Buin
General Velásquez 
0-3
 CD Provincial Osorno
Saturday 13th August
Estación Central 
3-3
 Real San Joaquín
Provincial Talagante 
2-2
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Recoleta 
3-3
 Tomás Greig
Colina 
1-0
 Chimbarongo
Juventud Salvador 
1-3
 Deportes Limache
Sunday 7th August
Tomás Greig 
0-1
 Gasparín
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Colina
Saturday 6th August
Deportes Limache 
1-2
 Recoleta
Provincial Talagante 
3-4
 Deportes Rengo
Real San Joaquín 
3-0
 Juventud Salvador
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Estación Central
Lautaro de Buin 
2-1
 General Velásquez
Wednesday 3rd August
Chimbarongo 
2-1
 Recoleta
Sunday 31st July
Gasparín 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
General Velásquez 
4-2
 Tomás Greig
Estación Central 
3-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Saturday 30th July
Colina 
0-1
 Provincial Talagante
Recoleta 
0-1
 Real San Joaquín
Deportes Rengo 
0-1
 CD Provincial Osorno
Juventud Salvador 
0-5
 Chimbarongo
Sunday 24th July
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
6-0
 Juventud Salvador
Saturday 23rd July
Real San Joaquín 
1-1
 Gasparín
Provincial Talagante 
1-2
 Estación Central
Colina 
1-4
 Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin 
4-0
 CD Provincial Osorno
Friday 22nd July
Deportes Limache 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Sunday 17th July
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 Tomás Greig
Gasparín 
3-0
 Chimbarongo
General Velásquez 
3-1
 Real San Joaquín
Saturday 16th July
Recoleta 
3-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Rengo 
0-3
 Lautaro de Buin
Juventud Salvador 
1-2
 Provincial Talagante
Friday 15th July
Estación Central 
0-0
 Colina
Sunday 10th July
Tomás Greig 
2-3
 Lautaro de Buin
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Gasparín
Estación Central 
4-3
 Deportes Rengo
Saturday 9th July
Provincial Talagante 
2-3
 Recoleta
Chimbarongo 
3-1
 General Velásquez
Colina 
1-1
 Juventud Salvador
Deportes Limache 
3-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Sunday 3rd July
CD Provincial Osorno 
1-0
 Real San Joaquín
Gasparín 
2-0
 Provincial Talagante
General Velásquez 
1-3
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Lautaro de Buin 
2-0
 Deportes Limache
Juventud Salvador 
0-1
 Estación Central
Saturday 2nd July
Recoleta 
1-0
 Colina
Deportes Rengo 
3-1
 Tomás Greig
Sunday 26th June
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 General Velásquez
Estación Central 
0-1
 Recoleta
Saturday 25th June
Deportes Limache 
3-1
 Tomás Greig
Real San Joaquín 
2-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Colina 
3-2
 Gasparín
Chimbarongo 
1-4
 CD Provincial Osorno
Juventud Salvador 
1-3
 Deportes Rengo
Sunday 19th June
Tomás Greig 
0-2
 Real San Joaquín
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Gasparín 
1-1
 Estación Central
General Velásquez 
3-1
 Colina
Deportes Rengo 
1-1
 Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin 
2-0
 Chimbarongo
Saturday 18th June
Recoleta 
2-2
 Juventud Salvador
Wednesday 15th June
General Velásquez 
3-0
 Juventud Salvador
Sunday 12th June
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Estación Central 
1-0
 General Velásquez
Saturday 11th June
Real San Joaquín 
3-0
 Deportes Limache
Chimbarongo 
0-1
 Tomás Greig
Recoleta 
5-3
 Deportes Rengo
Juventud Salvador 
0-2
 Gasparín
Thursday 9th June
Provincial Talagante 
2-2
 CD Provincial Osorno
Wednesday 8th June
Tomás Greig 
0-0
 Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Limache 
0-2
 Chimbarongo
Gasparín 
1-3
 Recoleta
Sunday 5th June
CD Provincial Osorno 
2-1
 Colina
Lautaro de Buin 
5-4
 Provincial Talagante
Deportes Rengo 
3-0
 Real San Joaquín
Sunday 29th May
Arturo Fernandez Vial 
2-2
 Deportes Limache
Gasparín 
3-3
 Deportes Rengo
Estación Central 
1-0
 CD Provincial Osorno
Saturday 28th May
Colina 
0-1
 Lautaro de Buin
Chimbarongo 
1-1
 Real San Joaquín
Provincial Talagante 
1-1
 Tomás Greig
Recoleta 
1-2
 General Velásquez

Tercera a League Stats

Tercera A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
56
19
44
63
7
2
18
27
1
Recoleta
53
19
29
48
5
5
16
26
2
49
21
36
57
5
7
14
26
3
49
20
32
52
5
7
14
26
4
Real San Joaquín
47
15
37
52
9
3
14
26
5
Lautaro de Buin
43
9
35
44
7
7
12
26
6
Estación Central
36
-3
42
39
10
6
10
26
7
Deportes Limache
36
-4
57
53
10
6
10
26
8
Deportes Rengo
5
-1
5
4
1
2
1
4
9
CCD Fernández
35
-8
36
28
12
5
9
26
9
Colina
31
-4
44
40
13
4
9
26
10
Chimbarongo
31
-9
46
37
12
7
8
27
11
Gasparín
29
-2
46
44
13
5
8
26
12
26
-11
49
38
14
5
7
26
13
25
-5
51
46
13
7
6
26
14
6
-57
77
20
20
6
0
26
15
Juventud Salvador
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football