footytube version 2.0 logo

Paulista Serie B Results

Leagues /  Brazil /  Paulista Serie B  / Results 

Paulista Serie B Season Results

Saturday 30th September
Manthiqueira 
2-1
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Saturday 23rd September
EC S√£o Bernardo 
1-1
 Manthiqueira
Sunday 17th September
EC S√£o Bernardo 
1-1
 Osasco
Saturday 16th September
Manthiqueira 
3-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Sunday 10th September
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
0-0
 Manthiqueira
Friday 8th September
Osasco 
0-3
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Sunday 3rd September
EC S√£o Bernardo 
1-0
 CA Taquaritinga
Sao Jose EC 
0-2
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Saturday 2nd September
Manthiqueira 
1-0
 Osvaldo Cruz
Friday 1st September
Osasco 
3-0
 Mauaense
Sunday 27th August
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-0
 Manthiqueira
CA Taquaritinga 
1-0
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Saturday 26th August
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
4-3
 Sao Jose EC
Mauaense 
1-0
 Osasco
Sunday 20th August
Primavera SP 
1-2
 CA Taquaritinga
Manthiqueira 
1-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Vocem 
0-2
 Osvaldo Cruz
EC S√£o Bernardo 
4-1
 AA Francana
Sao Jose EC 
3-0
 Itarar√©
Brasilis 
0-2
 Osasco
XV de Novembro Jau 
0-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
America Rio Preto 
0-2
 Mauaense
Sunday 13th August
CA Taquaritinga 
0-0
 Manthiqueira
Osvaldo Cruz 
3-1
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Itarar√© 
1-0
 Brasilis
AA Francana 
0-0
 Vocem
Saturday 12th August
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
2-1
 America Rio Preto
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
0-2
 Primavera SP
Mauaense 
0-2
 XV de Novembro Jau
Friday 11th August
Osasco 
2-0
 Sao Jose EC
Sunday 6th August
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-0
 AA Francana
Itarar√© 
0-1
 Osasco
CA Taquaritinga 
2-1
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Vocem 
2-1
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Sao Jose EC 
3-2
 Brasilis
XV de Novembro Jau 
0-0
 America Rio Preto
Saturday 5th August
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
2-3
 Mauaense
Primavera SP 
0-1
 Manthiqueira
Sunday 30th July
AA Francana 
3-0
 Osvaldo Cruz
Brasilis 
1-2
 Sao Jose EC
Saturday 29th July
America Rio Preto 
1-0
 XV de Novembro Jau
Manthiqueira 
0-2
 Primavera SP
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
2-0
 CA Taquaritinga
Mauaense 
2-2
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Friday 28th July
Osasco 
0-1
 Itarar√©
EC S√£o Bernardo 
2-0
 Vocem
Tuesday 25th July
Sao Jose EC 
1-1
 Osasco
Sunday 23rd July
EC S√£o Bernardo 
2-0
 Osvaldo Cruz
XV de Novembro Jau 
2-2
 Mauaense
Vocem 
1-0
 AA Francana
Brasilis 
1-2
 Itarar√©
Saturday 22nd July
America Rio Preto 
2-2
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Primavera SP 
1-1
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Manthiqueira 
0-2
 CA Taquaritinga
Tuesday 18th July
AA Francana 
0-0
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Sunday 16th July
Osvaldo Cruz 
0-0
 Vocem
Itarar√© 
0-0
 Sao Jose EC
CA Taquaritinga 
2-2
 Primavera SP
Osasco 
2-1
 Brasilis
Saturday 15th July
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
2-1
 XV de Novembro Jau
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
0-2
 Manthiqueira
Mauaense 
1-2
 America Rio Preto
Sunday 9th July
Sao Jose EC 
3-2
 Manthiqueira
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
2-1
 Real Cubatense
Jabaquara 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Diadema 
2-1
 Elosport
Osasco 
3-1
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Guarulhos 
1-4
 Barcelona EC
XV de Novembro Jau 
0-1
 CA Taquaritinga
Vocem 
2-1
 Presidente Prudente
Oeste Paulista 
9-1
 Assisense
Primavera SP 
0-0
 Itarar√©
Amparo 
0-5
 Brasilis
Inter de Bebedouro 
0-1
 AA Francana
America Rio Preto 
0-1
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Sunday 2nd July
Itarar√© 
7-0
 Diadema
Real Cubatense 
2-3
 Sao Jose EC
Barcelona EC 
2-3
 Osasco
Elosport 
3-2
 Guarulhos
Brasilis 
1-1
 XV de Novembro Jau
CA Taquaritinga 
2-0
 Inter de Bebedouro
AA Francana 
3-1
 Jaguari√ļna
Assisense 
0-3
 Osvaldo Cruz
Saturday 1st July
Presidente Prudente 
1-3
 America Rio Preto
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-5
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Mauaense 
3-1
 Jabaquara
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
1-0
 Oeste Paulista
Friday 30th June
EC S√£o Bernardo 
1-2
 Primavera SP
Sunday 25th June
Osvaldo Cruz 
2-2
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Real Cubatense 
2-2
 Manthiqueira
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
4-0
 Mauaense
XV de Novembro Jau 
4-1
 Amparo
Brasilis 
0-0
 Inter de Bebedouro
Jaguari√ļna 
2-1
 CA Taquaritinga
Saturday 24th June
Sao Jose EC 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Presidente Prudente 
1-1
 Oeste Paulista
America Rio Preto 
2-1
 Vocem
Primavera SP 
2-0
 Barcelona EC
Friday 23rd June
EC S√£o Bernardo 
0-0
 Itarar√©
Osasco 
2-1
 Elosport
Diadema 
2-5
 Guarulhos
Sunday 18th June
Barcelona EC 
0-2
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Elosport 
0-0
 Primavera SP
Inter de Bebedouro 
4-0
 Jaguari√ļna
CA Taquaritinga 
2-1
 Amparo
AA Francana 
1-0
 XV de Novembro Jau
Assisense 
1-2
 America Rio Preto
Saturday 17th June
Oeste Paulista 
1-2
 Osvaldo Cruz
Atl√©tico Mogi 
1-0
 Real Cubatense
Mauaense 
1-1
 Sao Jose EC
Jabaquara 
1-2
 Manthiqueira
Guarulhos 
2-2
 Itarar√©
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
0-0
 Vocem
Friday 16th June
Diadema 
1-2
 Osasco
Sunday 11th June
Itarar√© 
5-0
 Barcelona EC
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-0
 America Rio Preto
CA Taquaritinga 
3-2
 Brasilis
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
1-1
 Jabaquara
Real Cubatense 
0-2
 Mauaense
Jaguari√ļna 
1-4
 XV de Novembro Jau
Amparo 
1-1
 AA Francana
Vocem 
3-0
 Assisense
Saturday 10th June
Manthiqueira 
3-2
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Primavera SP 
2-0
 Diadema
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
1-0
 Presidente Prudente
Friday 9th June
Osasco 
2-0
 Guarulhos
EC S√£o Bernardo 
3-0
 Elosport
Sunday 4th June
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
1-2
 Manthiqueira
Elosport 
1-1
 Barcelona EC
XV de Novembro Jau 
4-2
 Inter de Bebedouro
Amparo 
2-1
 Jaguari√ļna
Brasilis 
1-1
 AA Francana
Vocem 
2-0
 Osvaldo Cruz
Saturday 3rd June
Presidente Prudente 
1-0
 Assisense
America Rio Preto 
1-1
 Oeste Paulista
Mauaense 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Jabaquara 
1-4
 Sao Jose EC
Guarulhos 
1-3
 Primavera SP
Friday 2nd June
Osasco 
1-1
 Itarar√©
Diadema 
0-3
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Sunday 28th May
Itarar√© 
2-2
 Elosport
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-2
 Presidente Prudente
Inter de Bebedouro 
1-3
 Amparo
Assisense 
0-1
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Real Cubatense 
1-0
 Jabaquara
Barcelona EC 
1-1
 Diadema
Jaguari√ļna 
1-0
 Brasilis
AA Francana 
0-1
 CA Taquaritinga
Saturday 27th May
Sao Jose EC 
1-0
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Oeste Paulista 
0-0
 Vocem
Manthiqueira 
0-3
 Mauaense
Primavera SP 
1-0
 Osasco
Friday 26th May
EC S√£o Bernardo 
2-2
 Guarulhos
Sunday 21st May
Itarar√© 
1-2
 Primavera SP
Elosport 
1-1
 Diadema
Brasilis 
1-1
 Amparo
CA Taquaritinga 
2-3
 XV de Novembro Jau
AA Francana 
1-1
 Inter de Bebedouro
Assisense 
1-3
 Oeste Paulista
Saturday 20th May
Presidente Prudente 
0-2
 Vocem
Manthiqueira 
2-1
 Sao Jose EC
Atl√©tico Mogi 
1-3
 Jabaquara
Real Cubatense 
0-0
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Barcelona EC 
1-1
 Guarulhos
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
1-1
 America Rio Preto
Friday 19th May
EC S√£o Bernardo 
2-1
 Osasco
Sunday 14th May
Osvaldo Cruz 
2-0
 Assisense
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Jabaquara 
0-0
 Mauaense
Diadema 
0-1
 Itarar√©
XV de Novembro Jau 
3-2
 Brasilis
Jaguari√ļna 
2-2
 AA Francana
Saturday 13th May
Sao Jose EC 
1-3
 Real Cubatense
Inter de Bebedouro 
0-0
 CA Taquaritinga
Oeste Paulista 
3-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
America Rio Preto 
2-1
 Presidente Prudente
Primavera SP 
0-1
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Guarulhos 
1-0
 Elosport
Friday 12th May
Osasco 
1-1
 Barcelona EC
Sunday 7th May
Itarar√© 
2-3
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Barcelona EC 
0-3
 Primavera SP
Elosport 
0-0
 Osasco
Amparo 
0-2
 XV de Novembro Jau
CA Taquaritinga 
2-2
 Jaguari√ļna
Vocem 
1-0
 America Rio Preto
Saturday 6th May
Inter de Bebedouro 
0-2
 Brasilis
Oeste Paulista 
3-1
 Presidente Prudente
Manthiqueira 
2-0
 Real Cubatense
Atl√©tico Mogi 
1-2
 Sao Jose EC
Mauaense 
0-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Guarulhos 
2-0
 Diadema
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
0-1
 Osvaldo Cruz
Sunday 30th April
Itarar√© 
1-3
 Guarulhos
Osvaldo Cruz 
3-0
 Oeste Paulista
Real Cubatense 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Jaguari√ļna 
1-2
 Inter de Bebedouro
Amparo 
0-0
 CA Taquaritinga
XV de Novembro Jau 
3-0
 AA Francana
Vocem 
1-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Saturday 29th April
America Rio Preto 
4-1
 Assisense
Manthiqueira 
2-0
 Jabaquara
Primavera SP 
0-2
 Elosport
Friday 28th April
EC S√£o Bernardo 
2-1
 Barcelona EC
Osasco 
4-1
 Diadema
Sao Jose EC 
3-0
 Mauaense
Sunday 23rd April
Jabaquara 
1-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Barcelona EC 
2-2
 Itarar√©
Elosport 
1-0
 EC S√£o Bernardo
XV de Novembro Jau 
5-2
 Jaguari√ļna
Brasilis 
3-1
 CA Taquaritinga
AA Francana 
2-0
 Amparo
Assisense 
0-1
 Vocem
Saturday 22nd April
Presidente Prudente 
0-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
America Rio Preto 
1-1
 Osvaldo Cruz
Diadema 
0-3
 Primavera SP
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-5
 Manthiqueira
Mauaense 
6-0
 Real Cubatense
Guarulhos 
2-3
 Osasco
Sunday 16th April
Itarar√© 
2-0
 Osasco
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-2
 Vocem
Barcelona EC 
0-8
 Elosport
Jaguari√ļna 
1-1
 Amparo
AA Francana 
0-1
 Brasilis
Assisense 
3-3
 Presidente Prudente
Saturday 15th April
EC S√£o Bernardo 
4-1
 Diadema
Inter de Bebedouro 
1-0
 XV de Novembro Jau
Oeste Paulista 
0-0
 America Rio Preto
Primavera SP 
0-0
 Guarulhos
Manthiqueira 
1-0
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-2
 Mauaense
Thursday 13th April
Sao Jose EC 
0-0
 Jabaquara
Sunday 9th April
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
0-2
 Sao Jose EC
Jabaquara 
1-1
 Real Cubatense
Diadema 
3-2
 Barcelona EC
Elosport 
1-2
 Itarar√©
Brasilis 
2-1
 Jaguari√ļna
CA Taquaritinga 
1-4
 AA Francana
Vocem 
1-0
 Oeste Paulista
Saturday 8th April
Presidente Prudente 
1-1
 Osvaldo Cruz
Mauaense 
3-1
 Manthiqueira
Osasco 
0-2
 Primavera SP
Guarulhos 
0-2
 EC S√£o Bernardo
Amparo 
1-2
 Inter de Bebedouro
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
2-0
 Assisense

Paulista serie b League Stats

1st Phase: Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
29
12
4
16
1
2
9
12
1
Vocem
19
5
11
16
3
4
5
12
2
19
1
8
9
3
4
5
12
3
17
7
11
18
3
3
6
12
4
16
9
12
21
4
4
4
12
5
6
-7
19
12
6
4
2
12
6
-5
-27
34
7
11
1
0
12
7

1st Phase: Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
25
15
14
29
3
1
8
12
1
19
8
12
20
3
4
5
12
2
Brasilis
19
4
12
16
3
4
5
12
3
18
-1
17
16
4
3
5
12
4
15
-2
15
13
5
3
4
12
5
10
-11
22
11
6
4
2
12
6
Amparo
9
-13
28
15
7
3
2
12
7
Jaguari√ļna

1st Phase: Group 3 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
30
14
6
20
2
3
9
14
1
29
13
13
26
3
2
9
14
2
24
5
17
22
4
3
7
14
3
21
12
16
28
3
6
5
14
4
Itararé
17
5
16
21
5
5
4
14
5
16
-3
25
22
6
4
4
14
6
8
-26
38
12
10
2
2
14
7
8
-20
35
15
8
5
1
14
8
Barcelona EC

1st Phase: Group 4 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
26
10
13
23
2
2
8
12
1
25
8
16
24
3
1
8
12
2
23
12
11
23
3
2
7
12
3
16
6
9
15
4
4
4
12
4
12
-8
20
12
6
3
3
12
5
Real Cubatense
11
-4
16
12
5
5
2
12
6
4
-24
30
6
10
1
1
12
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8

2nd Phase: Group 5 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
11
2
9
11
1
2
3
6
1
8
0
10
10
2
2
2
6
2
8
-1
7
6
2
2
2
6
3
5
-1
6
5
3
2
1
6
4

2nd Phase: Group 6 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
13
5
3
8
1
1
4
6
1
11
3
6
9
1
2
3
6
2
10
-1
5
4
2
1
3
6
3
Itararé
0
-7
12
5
6
0
0
6
4
Brasilis

2nd Phase: Group 7 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
10
4
6
10
2
1
3
6
1
10
0
6
6
2
1
3
6
2
8
-2
5
3
2
2
2
6
3
Vocem
5
-2
6
4
3
2
1
6
4

2nd Phase: Group 8 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
11
2
6
8
1
2
3
6
1
10
0
4
4
2
1
3
6
2
8
2
6
8
2
2
2
6
3
4
-4
8
4
4
1
1
6
4
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football