footytube version 2.0 logo

Paulista Serie B Results

Leagues /  Brazil /  Paulista Serie B  / Results 

Paulista Serie B Season Results

Friday 25th May
Fernand√≥polis 
0-0
 Catanduva
Bandeirante Birigui 
1-0
 CA Taquaritinga
Gremio Catanduvense 
1-1
 America Rio Preto
Sunday 20th May
Mau√° 
1-2
 Primavera SP
Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense 
0-5
 Comercial Ribeirao Preto
Brasilis 
0-3
 XV de Novembro Jau
Santacruzense 
2-2
 Oeste Paulista
Jaguari√ļna 
0-2
 Independente SP
Saturday 19th May
Inter de Bebedouro 
2-0
 America Rio Preto
SE Itapirense 
1-2
 AA Francana
Fernand√≥polis 
0-3
 Gremio Catanduvense
Catanduva 
0-1
 CA Taquaritinga
Andradina 
1-0
 VOCEM
Jabaquara 
1-1
 Itarar√©
ADG 
0-3
 Elosport
Amparo 
0-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-5
 Paulista Jundiai
Assisense 
0-0
 Osvaldo Cruz
Talentos 10 
0-0
 Tup√£
Guarulhos 
2-0
 Joseense
Friday 18th May
Sao Jose EC 
2-0
 Flamengo Guarulhos
Bandeirante Birigui 
1-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Barcelona EC 
1-2
 Mauaense
Sunday 13th May
Itarar√© 
1-0
 ADG
Elosport 
2-0
 Barcelona EC
Flamengo Guarulhos 
1-1
 Guarulhos
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Mogi
XV de Novembro Jau 
1-1
 SE Itapirense
Comercial Ribeirao Preto 
5-1
 Brasilis
AA Francana 
2-0
 Jaguari√ļna
CA Taquaritinga 
1-0
 Fernand√≥polis
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
4-3
 Catanduva
VOCEM 
0-1
 Assisense
Saturday 12th May
Tup√£ 
1-0
 Andradina
Independente SP 
4-1
 Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense
Oeste Paulista 
1-2
 Talentos 10
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-3
 Santacruzense
America Rio Preto 
2-3
 Bandeirante Birigui
Mauaense 
0-2
 Mau√°
Primavera SP 
3-1
 Jabaquara
Paulista Jundiai 
3-0
 Sao Jose EC
Joseense 
0-1
 Amparo
Friday 11th May
Gremio Catanduvense 
0-1
 Inter de Bebedouro
Sunday 6th May
Mau√° 
2-1
 Jabaquara
Assisense 
0-0
 Santacruzense
Elosport 
1-0
 Mauaense
Guarulhos 
2-0
 Amparo
Paulista Jundiai 
2-0
 Flamengo Guarulhos
Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense 
2-0
 Brasilis
Jaguari√ļna 
1-1
 XV de Novembro Jau
AA Francana 
0-1
 Independente SP
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
3-2
 CA Taquaritinga
Talentos 10 
3-1
 Osvaldo Cruz
Saturday 5th May
Tup√£ 
1-1
 VOCEM
SE Itapirense 
0-0
 Comercial Ribeirao Preto
Catanduva 
0-2
 America Rio Preto
Andradina 
3-1
 Oeste Paulista
ADG 
0-3
 Primavera SP
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-7
 Joseense
Friday 4th May
Sao Jose EC 
2-0
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Fernand√≥polis 
1-2
 Inter de Bebedouro
Bandeirante Birigui 
3-0
 Gremio Catanduvense
Barcelona EC 
1-2
 Itarar√©
Tuesday 1st May
Assisense 
2-0
 Tup√£
Sunday 29th April
Itarar√© 
2-0
 Mauaense
Mau√° 
4-0
 Elosport
Jabaquara 
1-1
 ADG
Joseense 
0-1
 Sao Jose EC
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
1-0
 Flamengo Guarulhos
Guarulhos 
1-0
 Paulista Jundiai
Brasilis 
2-5
 SE Itapirense
Comercial Ribeirao Preto 
2-0
 Jaguari√ļna
XV de Novembro Jau 
1-0
 Independente SP
Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense 
0-4
 AA Francana
Santacruzense 
1-1
 Talentos 10
Saturday 28th April
Inter de Bebedouro 
1-1
 Bandeirante Birigui
Osvaldo Cruz 
3-2
 Andradina
Oeste Paulista 
1-2
 VOCEM
America Rio Preto 
0-0
 CA Taquaritinga
Primavera SP 
4-0
 Barcelona EC
Amparo 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi
Friday 27th April
Fernand√≥polis 
2-0
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Gremio Catanduvense 
0-0
 Catanduva
Sunday 22nd April
CA Taquaritinga 
2-2
 Gremio Catanduvense
VOCEM 
1-1
 Osvaldo Cruz
Elosport 
0-2
 Itarar√©
Jaguari√ļna 
1-1
 Brasilis
AA Francana 
1-1
 XV de Novembro Jau
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
0-1
 America Rio Preto
Talentos 10 
2-1
 Assisense
Saturday 21st April
Tup√£ 
2-0
 Oeste Paulista
Independente SP 
0-0
 Comercial Ribeirao Preto
SE Itapirense 
3-1
 Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense
Catanduva 
0-2
 Inter de Bebedouro
Andradina 
0-2
 Santacruzense
Mauaense 
1-0
 Primavera SP
Atl√©tico Mogi 
1-3
 Guarulhos
Flamengo Guarulhos 
4-1
 Joseense
Paulista Jundiai 
4-0
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Friday 20th April
Sao Jose EC 
1-1
 Amparo
Bandeirante Birigui 
2-1
 Fernand√≥polis
Barcelona EC 
0-1
 Jabaquara
Sunday 15th April
Mau√° 
1-1
 Itarar√©
Assisense 
2-0
 Oeste Paulista
Jabaquara 
0-0
 Mauaense
Guarulhos 
2-1
 Uniao Mogi das Cruces
Brasilis 
1-0
 Independente SP
Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense 
0-2
 XV de Novembro Jau
Comercial Ribeirao Preto 
2-0
 AA Francana
Talentos 10 
0-0
 Andradina
Santacruzense 
2-1
 VOCEM
Saturday 14th April
Inter de Bebedouro 
4-0
 CA Taquaritinga
SE Itapirense 
1-0
 Jaguari√ļna
Osvaldo Cruz 
1-0
 Tup√£
ADG 
0-3
 Barcelona EC
Primavera SP 
1-1
 Elosport
Atl√©tico Mogi 
0-5
 Sao Jose EC
Amparo 
0-1
 Flamengo Guarulhos
Joseense 
0-1
 Paulista Jundiai
Friday 13th April
Bandeirante Birigui 
0-3
 Catanduva
Fernand√≥polis 
1-0
 America Rio Preto
Gremio Catanduvense 
3-1
 Jos√© Bonif√°cio
Sunday 8th April
Itarar√© 
1-1
 Primavera SP
Barcelona EC 
0-0
 Mau√°
Elosport 
2-1
 Jabaquara
Uniao Mogi das Cruces 
0-1
 Joseense
Paulista Jundiai 
0-0
 Amparo
Jaguari√ļna 
0-0
 Gr√™mio S√£ocarlense
XV de Novembro Jau 
1-3
 Comercial Ribeirao Preto
AA Francana 
2-0
 Brasilis
CA Taquaritinga 
0-0
 Bandeirante Birigui
Jos√© Bonif√°cio 
2-0
 Inter de Bebedouro
VOCEM 
3-0
 Talentos 10
Saturday 7th April
Sao Jose EC 
1-0
 Guarulhos
Tup√£ 
0-0
 Santacruzense
Independente SP 
0-3
 SE Itapirense
Catanduva 
1-0
 Fernand√≥polis
Andradina 
4-0
 Assisense
Oeste Paulista 
1-5
 Osvaldo Cruz
America Rio Preto 
3-2
 Gremio Catanduvense
Mauaense 
2-2
 ADG
Flamengo Guarulhos 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Mogi

Paulista serie b League Stats

1st Phase: Group 1 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
13
5
5
10
0
4
3
7
1
12
1
7
8
1
3
3
7
2
Talentos 10
11
2
10
12
2
2
3
7
3
11
0
6
6
2
2
3
7
4
10
3
7
10
3
1
3
7
5
Andradina
9
0
4
4
2
3
2
7
6
8
1
7
8
3
2
2
7
7
VOCEM
1
-12
18
6
6
1
0
7
8

1st Phase: Group 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
17
4
7
11
1
2
5
8
1
16
8
4
12
1
1
5
7
2
11
0
9
9
3
2
3
8
3
9
-2
12
10
4
0
3
7
4
9
0
11
11
3
3
2
8
5
9
-4
10
6
3
3
2
8
6
8
-2
9
7
4
2
2
8
7
Catanduva
7
-4
9
5
5
1
2
8
8

1st Phase: Group 3 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
17
15
2
17
0
2
5
7
1
14
8
6
14
1
2
4
7
2
13
6
5
11
2
1
4
7
3
12
4
6
10
1
3
3
7
4
10
1
6
7
3
1
3
7
5
4
-13
18
5
5
1
1
7
6
Brasilis
4
-14
18
4
5
1
1
7
7
Grêmio
3
-7
9
2
4
3
0
7
8
Jaguari√ļna

1st Phase: Group 4 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
16
14
1
15
1
1
5
7
1
16
8
4
12
1
1
5
7
2
16
7
4
11
1
1
5
7
3
10
2
7
9
3
1
3
7
4
9
-5
10
5
4
0
3
7
5
8
-2
5
3
3
2
2
7
6
Amparo
6
0
9
9
5
0
2
7
7
0
-24
26
2
7
0
0
7
8

1st Phase: Group 5 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
15
6
4
10
0
3
4
7
1
Itararé
14
9
5
14
1
2
4
7
2
13
1
8
9
2
1
4
7
3
11
6
4
10
1
2
3
6
4
Mau√°
8
-3
8
5
3
2
2
7
5
6
-3
9
6
3
3
1
7
6
4
-6
11
5
5
1
1
7
7
Barcelona EC
2
-10
13
3
4
2
0
6
8
ADG
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football