footytube version 2.0 logo

Matogrossense Results

Leagues /  Brazil /  Matogrossense  / Results 

Matogrossense Season Results

Sunday 8th May
Sinop 
0-1
 Luverdense EC
Thursday 5th May
Luverdense EC 
0-0
 Sinop
Sunday 1st May
Luverdense EC 
2-0
 Cuiaba EC
Sinop 
3-1
 Araguaia AC
Sunday 24th April
Sinop 
2-1
 Operario Varzea Grande
Cacerense EC 
2-0
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Luverdense EC 
5-0
 Araguaia AC
Cuiaba EC 
2-1
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Sunday 17th April
Operario Varzea Grande 
0-0
 Cuiaba EC
Uniao Rondonopolis 
1-0
 Sinop
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
1-2
 Luverdense EC
Araguaia AC 
4-1
 Cacerense EC
Sunday 10th April
Uniao Rondonopolis 
3-2
 Operario Varzea Grande
Luverdense EC 
3-0
 Cacerense EC
Araguaia AC 
2-0
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Cuiaba EC 
0-3
 Sinop
Sunday 3rd April
Cacerense EC 
0-0
 Luverdense EC
Operario Varzea Grande 
3-2
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
1-1
 Araguaia AC
Sinop 
1-0
 Cuiaba EC
Friday 1st April
Sinop 
1-0
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Cacerense EC 
1-0
 Araguaia AC
Luverdense EC 
3-1
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Thursday 31st March
Cuiaba EC 
2-0
 Operario Varzea Grande
Sunday 27th March
Uniao Rondonopolis 
0-0
 Cuiaba EC
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
3-1
 Cacerense EC
Araguaia AC 
0-0
 Luverdense EC
Operario Varzea Grande 
1-2
 Sinop
Sunday 20th March
Cuiaba EC 
0-1
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Cacerense EC 
2-1
 PoconĂ©
Luverdense EC 
0-0
 Sinop
Mixto Cuiaba 
2-2
 Operario Varzea Grande
Saturday 19th March
Operário Ltda 
0-4
 Araguaia AC
Wednesday 16th March
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
5-1
 Operário Ltda
Sunday 13th March
Sinop 
0-0
 Cacerense EC
Cuiaba EC 
4-0
 Uniao Rondonopolis
PoconĂ© 
3-2
 Mixto Cuiaba
Operario Varzea Grande 
2-0
 Luverdense EC
Sunday 6th March
Uniao Rondonopolis 
2-0
 Araguaia AC
Cacerense EC 
2-1
 Luverdense EC
Operário Ltda 
0-6
 Cuiaba EC
Mixto Cuiaba 
0-3
 Sinop
PoconĂ© 
2-0
 Operario Varzea Grande
Sunday 28th February
Sinop 
4-0
 Operario Varzea Grande
Luverdense EC 
4-0
 PoconĂ©
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
3-2
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Araguaia AC 
0-0
 Cuiaba EC
Mixto Cuiaba 
3-3
 Cacerense EC
Friday 26th February
Uniao Rondonopolis 
1-1
 Operário Ltda
Luverdense EC 
4-3
 Mixto Cuiaba
Thursday 25th February
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
1-1
 Araguaia AC
Wednesday 24th February
Operario Varzea Grande 
2-1
 Cacerense EC
PoconĂ© 
0-2
 Sinop
Sunday 21st February
Cacerense EC 
1-1
 Operario Varzea Grande
Sinop 
2-1
 PoconĂ©
Operário Ltda 
0-3
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Araguaia AC 
2-1
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Saturday 20th February
Mixto Cuiaba 
1-1
 Luverdense EC
Monday 15th February
PoconĂ© 
0-1
 Luverdense EC
Sunday 14th February
Uniao Rondonopolis 
0-0
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Cuiaba EC 
4-0
 Araguaia AC
Cacerense EC 
1-2
 Mixto Cuiaba
Operario Varzea Grande 
1-0
 Sinop
Thursday 11th February
Luverdense EC 
4-0
 Cacerense EC
Sinop 
2-0
 Mixto Cuiaba
Wednesday 10th February
Cuiaba EC 
3-0
 Operário Ltda
Operario Varzea Grande 
3-1
 PoconĂ©
Tuesday 9th February
Araguaia AC 
1-0
 Uniao Rondonopolis
Thursday 4th February
Uniao Rondonopolis 
0-0
 Cuiaba EC
Cacerense EC 
2-0
 Sinop
Luverdense EC 
5-1
 Operario Varzea Grande
Mixto Cuiaba 
2-1
 PoconĂ©
Wednesday 3rd February
Operário Ltda 
1-2
 Dom Bosco Cuiaba
Sunday 31st January
Sinop 
0-0
 Luverdense EC
Operario Varzea Grande 
1-1
 Mixto Cuiaba
Dom Bosco Cuiaba 
0-2
 Cuiaba EC
PoconĂ© 
3-3
 Cacerense EC
Saturday 30th January
Araguaia AC 
1-0
 Operário Ltda

Matogrossense League Stats

1st Round: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
18
11
9
20
2
3
5
10
1
18
9
4
13
2
3
5
10
2
15
-4
17
13
3
3
4
10
3
13
-2
17
15
3
4
3
10
4
10
-5
21
16
4
4
2
10
5
7
-9
21
12
7
1
2
10
6
Poconé

1st Round: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
17
18
1
19
1
2
5
8
1
14
4
9
13
2
2
4
8
2
14
1
8
9
2
2
4
8
3
9
-1
9
8
3
3
2
8
4
1
-22
25
3
7
1
0
8
5
Operário Ltda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6

2nd Round: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
14
11
2
13
0
2
4
6
1
8
-1
8
7
2
2
2
6
2
7
-5
10
5
3
1
2
6
3
4
-5
11
6
4
1
1
6
4

2nd Round: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
15
6
3
9
1
0
5
6
1
8
-1
5
4
2
2
2
6
2
7
-1
8
7
3
1
2
6
3
4
-4
11
7
4
1
1
6
4
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football