footytube version 2.0 logo

Brasiliense Results

Leagues /  Brazil /  Brasiliense  / Results 

Brasiliense Season Results

Saturday 7th April
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
0-1
 Sobradinho EC
Saturday 31st March
Sobradinho EC 
0-1
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Wednesday 28th March
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
2-1
 AA Luziania
Ceilandia EC 
0-0
 Sobradinho EC
Sunday 25th March
AA Luziania 
1-0
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Sobradinho EC 
3-1
 Ceilandia EC
Thursday 22nd March
Sobradinho EC 
2-1
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Ceilandia EC 
1-1
 Formosa
Wednesday 21st March
SE do Gama 
0-1
 AA Luziania
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
2-0
 Unai Itapua
Sunday 18th March
Formosa 
0-2
 Ceilandia EC
Dom Pedro II Guara 
2-4
 Sobradinho EC
Saturday 17th March
Unai Itapua 
0-2
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
AA Luziania 
1-1
 SE do Gama
Wednesday 14th March
Unai Itapua 
2-0
 Paranoa EC
Sobradinho EC 
1-0
 AA Luziania
Ceilandia EC 
5-2
 Samambaia
SE Santa Maria 
4-0
 Bolamense
SE do Gama 
1-0
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
2-2
 Formosa
Sunday 11th March
Ceilandia EC 
1-0
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Wednesday 7th March
AA Luziania 
0-0
 SE do Gama
SE Santa Maria 
1-0
 Ceilandia EC
Sunday 4th March
Formosa 
1-0
 Bolamense
Ceilandia EC 
3-0
 Unai Itapua
Sobradinho EC 
1-2
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Samambaia 
2-2
 SE Santa Maria
Saturday 3rd March
Paranoa EC 
0-2
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Thursday 1st March
SE Santa Maria 
1-2
 Sobradinho EC
Wednesday 28th February
SE do Gama 
1-0
 Ceilandia EC
Formosa 
2-2
 AA Luziania
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
0-0
 Unai Itapua
Bolamense 
2-2
 Paranoa EC
Dom Pedro II Guara 
1-0
 Samambaia
Sunday 25th February
AA Luziania 
3-3
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Ceilandia EC 
1-0
 Sobradinho EC
Samambaia 
0-1
 Bolamense
Paranoa EC 
1-1
 Formosa
SE Santa Maria 
0-4
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Saturday 24th February
Unai Itapua 
2-4
 SE do Gama
Wednesday 21st February
Unai Itapua 
1-1
 AA Luziania
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
1-0
 Bolamense
Ceilandia EC 
4-1
 Paranoa EC
Tuesday 20th February
Dom Pedro II Guara 
2-2
 Formosa
Sunday 18th February
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
3-0
 Paranoa EC
Unai Itapua 
3-1
 SE Santa Maria
Bolamense 
1-2
 Ceilandia EC
AA Luziania 
2-0
 Samambaia
Sobradinho EC 
2-2
 SE do Gama
Thursday 15th February
SE do Gama 
5-2
 SE Santa Maria
Bolamense 
0-2
 AA Luziania
Sobradinho EC 
0-1
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Samambaia 
1-0
 Paranoa EC
Tuesday 13th February
Formosa 
0-1
 Unai Itapua
Saturday 10th February
Unai Itapua 
1-2
 Sobradinho EC
Friday 9th February
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
2-1
 SE do Gama
Thursday 8th February
Samambaia 
0-1
 Formosa
Wednesday 7th February
Dom Pedro II Guara 
1-2
 Bolamense
Paranoa EC 
0-0
 AA Luziania
Monday 5th February
SE do Gama 
3-0
 Samambaia
Sunday 4th February
Formosa 
1-0
 SE Santa Maria
Dom Pedro II Guara 
1-2
 Ceilandia EC
Bolamense 
0-1
 Unai Itapua
Paranoa EC 
1-2
 Sobradinho EC
Saturday 3rd February
AA Luziania 
1-1
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Thursday 1st February
SE do Gama 
2-1
 Paranoa EC
Wednesday 31st January
SE Santa Maria 
0-2
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Sobradinho EC 
1-1
 Samambaia
Ceilandia EC 
3-0
 Formosa
Sunday 28th January
Formosa 
0-2
 SE do Gama
Bolamense 
0-1
 Sobradinho EC
AA Luziania 
0-0
 Ceilandia EC
Samambaia 
1-2
 Brasiliense Taguatinga
Saturday 27th January
Dom Pedro II Guara 
2-2
 Unai Itapua
Paranoa EC 
1-0
 SE Santa Maria
Sunday 21st January
SE do Gama 
1-2
 Bolamense
Brasiliense Taguatinga 
1-2
 Dom Pedro II Guara
Sobradinho EC 
2-1
 Formosa
Saturday 20th January
Unai Itapua 
1-0
 Samambaia
SE Santa Maria 
2-2
 AA Luziania

Brasiliense League Stats

Brasiliense Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
25
14
7
21
2
1
8
11
1
23
11
11
22
2
2
7
11
2
21
9
9
18
2
3
6
11
3
20
3
11
14
3
2
6
11
4
18
4
13
17
3
3
5
11
5
18
1
13
14
3
3
5
11
6
14
3
10
13
1
8
2
11
7
13
-4
15
11
4
4
3
11
8
Formosa
10
-8
16
8
7
1
3
11
9
Bolamense
8
-9
22
13
7
2
2
11
10
6
-12
19
7
7
3
1
11
11
5
-12
19
7
8
2
1
11
12
Samambaia
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football