footytube version 2.0 logo

Beker Van Belgie Results

Leagues /  Belgium /  Beker Van Belgie  / Results 

Beker Van Belgie Season Results

Sunday 20th August
Tempo Overijse 
3-3
 KFC Sparta Petegem
Bocholter VV 
2-1
 RFC S√©r√©sien
KSK Heist 
2-1
 Merksem
Waltwilder 
3-1
 Robur
Sporting Bruxelles 
0-4
 Oosterwijk
Rupel Boom 
3-1
 CS Onhaye
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 
3-0
 Pepingen
KSV Oudenaarde 
2-0
 FC Verbroedering Dender EH
RES Durbuy 
4-0
 Berchem Sport 2004
Richelle United 
1-2
 Eendracht Wervik
Royal Aywaille 
0-4
 Knokke
KFC Duffel 
4-2
 Waremme
KSV Temse 
2-0
 RC Lebbeke
Acren 
3-5
 Verbr Geel Meerhout
P√©ruwelz 
0-1
 Menen
RFC de Li√®ge 
2-0
 Wingene
Cit√© Sport 
2-1
 Hoogstraten VV
Olympia SC Wijgmaal 
3-0
 KFC Esperanza Neerpelt
Saturday 19th August
KVSK United 
7-0
 Mormont
URS du Centre 
3-0
 Genly-Qu√©vy
KFC Dessel Sport 
5-0
 KSK Hasselt
FC Turnhout 
2-2
 SW Harelbeke
RWDM 
3-0
 KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
KFC Sint Lenaarts 
1-0
 KSC Grimbergen
Sunday 13th August
KFC Sint Lenaarts 
1-0
 VC Herentals
Olympia SC Wijgmaal 
4-2
 Cappellen
KFC Esperanza Neerpelt 
6-2
 PAC Buzet
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 
2-0
 KM Torhout 1992
Sprimont Comblain Sport 
2-3
 KFC Sparta Petegem
Weywertz 
1-3
 KSC Grimbergen
CS Onhaye 
3-1
 Betekom
RES Durbuy 
2-1
 RRC Hamoir
KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 
2-1
 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
SW Harelbeke 
0-0
 ROC de Charleroi Marchienne
Genly-Qu√©vy 
2-1
 ES de la Molign√©e
KSK Hasselt 
3-1
 Boussu Dour Borinage
KSK Heist 
4-2
 Zelzate
FC Verbroedering Dender EH 
4-0
 KMR Biesen
Mormont 
2-1
 KVK Tienen
Wingene 
2-0
 KSK Ronse
Olsa Brakel 
1-2
 Merksem
White Star Woluwe 
0-8
 Sporting Bruxelles
Hoogstraten VV 
1-0
 Huvo Jeuk
Eppegem 
0-1
 KSV Temse
Givry 
1-6
 Berchem Sport 2004
Jong Lede 
1-3
 KSV Oudenaarde
RFC de Li√®ge 
2-1
 Zwarte Leeuw
Houtvenne 
1-2
 Menen
Waltwilder 
2-0
 Rapid Symphorinois
Acren 
2-1
 KVK Ieper
KFC Duffel 
3-2
 JS Taminoise
Oostkamp 
1-2
 RC Lebbeke
Sint Eloois Winkel Sport 
1-1
 RFC S√©r√©sien
Waremme 
2-2
 Wallonia Walhain CG
Kth Diest 
0-0
 Pepingen
P√©ruwelz 
0-0
 Eendracht Termien
Richelle United 
2-2
 Bambrugge
Royal Aywaille 
1-1
 RFC Huy
Saturday 12th August
Bocholter VV 
1-1
 Sporting Ch√Ętelet
Oosterwijk 
1-0
 Stade Bierbeek
Rupel Boom 
1-1
 Excelsior Virton
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 
0-3
 URS du Centre
KFC Dessel Sport 
2-2
 KRC Gent Zeehaven
Tempo Overijse 
1-0
 Vlijtingen
FC Turnhout 
2-0
 Anderlues
RWDM 
1-0
 Londerzeel SK
Robur 
2-1
 Groen Rood Katelijne
Solre-sur-Sambre 
0-1
 Verbr Geel Meerhout
Spouwen Mopertingen 
2-4
 Knokke
KVSK United 
4-0
 Gullegem
Eendracht Wervik 
1-0
 Ninove
Cit√© Sport 
2-0
 KMSK Deinze
Sunday 6th August
Bertrix II 
0-6
 Groen Rood Katelijne
RFC Union La Calamine 
1-1
 KSC Grimbergen
Acren 
2-1
 KV Woluwe Zaventem
Oostkamp 
1-0
 Stade Disonais
Wingene 
2-1
 Heur Tongeren
Svelta Melsele 
1-1
 Zelzate
Weywertz 
7-0
 Jamboise
JS Taminoise 
2-2
 Diegem Sport
Huizingen 
0-5
 RC Lebbeke
RFC Tournai 
1-3
 Eendracht Termien
Richelle United 
2-0
 Nismes
Jeunesse Aischoise 
0-1
 Anderlues
Entente Bertrigeoise 
0-1
 Eendracht Wervik
Betekom 
1-0
 Verlaine
VC Herentals 
7-0
 Gedinnois
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 
2-0
 HIH Hoepertingen
Tervant 
2-5
 Givry
Sint-Job 
2-3
 KMR Biesen
Loyers 
3-3
 CS Onhaye
Entit√© Manageoise 
2-2
 Huvo Jeuk
Grimbie 
0-2
 Mormont
Tollembeek 
0-4
 ES de la Molign√©e
Oostduinkerke 
1-2
 PAC Buzet
Grand-Leez 
1-2
 Eppegem
Sporting Bruxelles 
3-2
 Villers-La-Ville
Havinnes 
1-5
 Rapid Symphorinois
Boussu Dour Borinage 
5-1
 Herstal
Genly-Qu√©vy 
5-1
 Hamme-Zogge
Cit√© Sport 
5-1
 SC Aarschot
Jong Lede 
4-1
 KFC Racing Mol Wezel
Sint-Gillis Waas 
0-3
 KSK Ronse
KFC Sint Lenaarts 
1-0
 Sassport Boezinge
Blankenberge 
1-1
 KSV Temse
Menen 
1-1
 Vosselaar
KM Torhout 1992 
9-0
 Assesse
Hades 
0-1
 Bambrugge
P√©ruwelz 
2-2
 Rebecq
RFC Meux 
0-1
 Waltwilder
Pepingen 
2-0
 Sterrebeek
Nassogne 
0-2
 KFC Sparta Petegem
Waremme 
3-0
 SK Oostnieuwkerke
Chastre 
1-3
 SW Harelbeke
RU Wallonne Ciney 
2-2
 Ninove
Liedekerke 
1-7
 KRC Gent Zeehaven
Vlijtingen 
3-1
 FC Nieuwkerken Sint Niklaas
Stade Bierbeek 
2-1
 Soli√®res Sport
Gullegem 
2-0
 Wellin
KFC Eendracht Zele 
1-4
 Bocholter VV
Royal Aywaille 
2-1
 KFC Izegem
Wallonia Walhain CG 
4-0
 Westkapelle
Habay-la-Neuve 
0-6
 KVK Ieper
Olympia SC Wijgmaal 
3-1
 Kruibeke
URSL Vis√© 
2-4
 Sint Eloois Winkel Sport
RFC Malmundaria 1904 
0-3
 ROC de Charleroi Marchienne
Ternesse 
1-3
 Spouwen Mopertingen
Avanti 
0-2
 KSK Hasselt
RES Durbuy 
1-0
 Balen
KFC Duffel 
4-1
 Braine
White Star Woluwe 
1-1
 La Roche
RC Lauwe 
1-4
 RFC de Li√®ge
Hoeilaart 
0-1
 Sprimont Comblain Sport
Waterloo 
1-4
 KVK Tienen
Elene-Grotenberge 
0-3
 Kth Diest
Saturday 5th August
La Louvi√®re 
0-0
 Londerzeel SK
Racing Club Mechelen 
1-2
 Olsa Brakel
Tempo Overijse 
2-1
 UR Namur
RFC Huy 
2-0
 UCE Li√®ge
Spy 
0-3
 Cappellen
KFC Esperanza Neerpelt 
0-0
 KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Zwarte Leeuw 
4-0
 Racing Waregem
Marloie Sport 
0-3
 Hoogstraten VV
Brasschaat 
1-4
 Merksem
Robur 
2-2
 KSV Bornem
RWDM 
3-1
 KESK Leopoldsburg
FC Turnhout 
3-0
 RUS Beloeil
Houtvenne 
4-0
 Ster-Francorchamps
Solre-sur-Sambre 
0-0
 Walem
Libramont 
0-5
 Rupel Boom
Helson Helchteren 
0-2
 URS du Centre
RRC Hamoir 
1-0
 Merelbeke
Sunday 30th July
Melo Zonhoven 
0-2
 Waltwilder
KSC Grimbergen 
3-2
 Nederhasselt
Groen Rood Katelijne 
2-1
 Nijlen
Bambrugge 
1-1
 Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Rhisnes 
2-4
 Solre-sur-Sambre
RUS Beloeil 
1-1
 SC Wielsbeke
Nassogne 
1-1
 Rochefort
Tollembeek 
0-0
 Kampenhout
(0-0)
Waterloo 
1-1
 KDN United
Union Lasne-Ohain 
2-2
 Hoeilaart
Oostkamp 
0-0
 Eendracht Aalter
(0-0)
Fl√©nu 
1-4
 Grand-Leez
Chastre 
2-1
 RLC Givry
RAS Monceau 
0-1
 URS du Centre
Malonne 
1-8
 Jeunesse Aischoise
Florenville 
0-3
 ES de la Molign√©e
Wellin 
1-0
 Gouvy
La Roche 
3-1
 Lierneux
Poupehan 
0-2
 Habay-la-Neuve
Jamboise 
3-2
 Andennais
Richelle United 
4-0
 Dalhem
UR Namur 
2-1
 Pontisse Cit√©
RFC Huy 
4-0
 Etoile Vervietoise
Ster-Francorchamps 
1-0
 Stockay-Warfus√©e
Voorde 
1-2
 Sporting Bruxelles
Mariaburg 
0-2
 Hamme-Zogge
Berlaar-Heikant 
3-4
 Walem
KWS Club Lauwe 
0-1
 Havinnes
Eendracht Wervik 
4-0
 SK Eernegem
Rapid Symphorinois 
7-1
 Le Roeulx
Anderlues 
1-0
 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Montignies II 
0-5
 JS Taminoise
Binche 
0-1
 PAC Buzet
Mont-Saint-Guibert 
2-3
 Entit√© Manageoise
Villers-La-Ville 
1-1
 Stade Brainois
RSC Paturageois 
1-5
 Genly-Qu√©vy
Champlon 
1-1
 Marloie Sport
Mormont 
4-0
 Melreux
CS Onhaye 
5-2
 Habay-la-Vieille
Tilffois 
0-2
 Loyers
Queue-du-Bois 
1-3
 Assesse
Stade Disonais 
2-0
 RCS Vervietois
Union La Calamine II 
0-3
 UCE Li√®ge
RFC Malmundaria 1904 
1-1
 Amay
Ougr√©e 
0-4
 URSL Vis√©
Weywertz 
1-1
 Cointe-Li√®ge
Loyers II 
0-4
 Royal Aywaille
Herstal 
6-0
 Fernelmont-Hemptinne
B√ľtgenbach 
0-5
 Cit√© Sport
Vlijtingen 
5-1
 Beringen
Sporting Budingen 
1-2
 Grimbie
KFC Racing Mol Wezel 
2-1
 Herk de Stad
Flandria Paal 
1-2
 KMR Biesen
Zutendaal 
1-3
 HIH Hoepertingen
Helson Helchteren 
2-0
 Wellen
Kth Diest 
3-1
 Alken
Sint-Dymphna 
1-4
 Eendracht Termien
Liedekerke 
1-0
 KSKL Ternat
Braine 
4-0
 Wemmel
KV Woluwe Zaventem 
5-1
 Eendracht Mazenzele
Huizingen 
5-2
 Royal Leopold Uccle
KE Appelterre Eichem 
0-1
 Eppegem
Sterrebeek 
2-1
 Strombeek
Betekom 
2-2
 Racing Jet Wavre
SC Aarschot 
2-0
 Wolvertem Merchtem
Sint-Job 
4-2
 Oppuurs
Kruibeke 
0-0
 KFC Lille
Mariekerke 
1-1
 KFC Eendracht Zele
Putte 
1-4
 Svelta Melsele
Gierle 
0-5
 Houtvenne
Ternesse 
3-1
 Eendracht Opstal
Varsenare 
0-2
 Blankenberge
De Jeugd Lovendegem 
0-4
 Zelzate
Ardennen 
0-2
 Merelbeke
Westkapelle 
5-0
 Dikkelvenne
Jong Lede 
2-1
 KSK Maldegem
Drongen 
1-5
 Avanti
P√©ruwelz 
6-0
 Westrozebeke
Harchies-Bernissart 
0-1
 Oostduinkerke
SK Oostnieuwkerke 
2-0
 Kortemark
Poperinge 
2-4
 Sassport Boezinge
Sint-Gillis Waas 
4-1
 Sint-Kruis-Winkel
Estaimbourg 
0-3
 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Vlamertinge 
0-3
 RC Lauwe
Bonheiden 
1-2
 RC Lebbeke
Wingene 
5-0
 SK Berlare
Taintignies 
0-6
 Racing Waregem
Brielen 
0-4
 Menen
Zepperen-Brustem 
2-4
 Heur Tongeren
Reet 
1-6
 Robur
Saturday 29th July
Stade Bierbeek 
3-3
 Ganshoren
Givry 
2-0
 Longlier II
Flavion Sport 
1-1
 Libramont
RES Couvin Mariembourg 
0-1
 Nismes
Spy 
2-1
 Pesche
FC Lorrain Arlon 
1-2
 Bertrix II
Huvo Jeuk 
2-1
 Retie
RFC Tournai 
2-0
 Rumbeke
Racing Peer 
0-2
 Tervant
KFC Esperanza Neerpelt 
0-0
 Achel
Herent 
0-4
 Diegem Sport
Ninove 
8-0
 Jette
Boussu Dour Borinage 
1-0
 Standard Flawinne
Banneux 
0-0
 Verlaine
Balen 
2-0
 Sporting Wijchmaal
Ekeren 
0-2
 Brasschaat
Vorselaar 
1-2
 Racing Club Mechelen
Standard Elen 
0-4
 KESK Leopoldsburg
VC Herentals 
3-1
 Meerle
Elene-Grotenberge 
2-1
 Lochristi
Friday 28th July
Messancy 
1-7
 Entente Bertrigeoise
Gedinnois 
3-0
 Longlier

Beker van Belgie League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football