footytube version 2.0 logo

Beker Van Belgie Results

Leagues /  Belgium /  Beker Van Belgie  / Results 

Beker Van Belgie Season Results

Sunday 27th July
KFC Witgoor Sport Dessel 
2-2
 FC Turnhout
Waltwilder 
3-1
 MD Halen
Waremme II 
0-0
 Solières Sport
SC Wielsbeke 
2-2
 Racing Waregem
KE Appelterre Eichem 
1-3
 FC Nieuwkerken Sint Niklaas
Wetteren-Kwatrecht 
6-0
 KV Sint-Gillis
Auderghem 
0-6
 Wolvertem
Schelle Sport 
0-6
 Ternesse
Puurs Excelsior 
0-1
 KFC Schoten SK
EntitĂ© Manageoise 
1-2
 RUS Beloeil
EntitĂ© Floreffe 
2-0
 RACS Couillet
Olympia SC Wijgmaal 
5-0
 Black Star
RU Rixensartoise 
2-0
 Eendracht Mazenzele
Sartoise 
1-8
 Entente Bertrigeoise
Rhisnes 
2-1
 Estinnoise
Ligny 
0-0
 Grand Leng
Champlon 
3-1
 ES Vaux
Excelsior Fouches 
1-5
 Ethe Belmont
Stade Disonais 
4-3
 Retinne
RFC Meux 
5-1
 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Mormont 
3-0
 Meix-Devant-Virton
Nieuwkerke 
1-3
 OMS Ingelmunster
RFC de Liège 
3-0
 Union Momalloise
Oheytois 
0-2
 Herstal
Dikkelvenne 
3-6
 SK Berlare
Westkapelle 
1-0
 Eendracht Wervik
Bastogne 
0-2
 Rochefort
Sporting Châtelet 
2-1
 Spy
Richelle United 
5-0
 RFC Hannutois
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 
1-0
 CS Onhaye
Jemeppe 
1-13
 UR Namur
Oppagne-WĂ©ris 
1-2
 Sibret
Leglise 
2-4
 Nassogne
Apollo Gellik 
1-1
 Vlijtingen
Solre-sur-Sambre 
2-1
 Beauraing
Gosselies Sports 
0-0
 JS Taminoise
FC Lorrain Arlon 
2-1
 Wellin
Moelingen 
1-5
 Raeren
Royal Aywaille 
4-3
 Stockay-WarfusĂ©e
Seraing AthlĂ©tique 
4-0
 RJS Bas Oha
Elsautoise 
1-5
 Patro Lensois
Ransart 
2-0
 Arquet
Montignies 
2-0
 FlĂ©nu
Pepingen 
2-0
 Crossing Vissenaken
Sint-Job 
0-1
 VC Herentals
Antonia 
0-1
 Lyra TSV
Wuustwezel 
0-4
 KFCO Wilrijk
Zelzate 
4-2
 Lochristi
Merelbeke 
2-1
 Acren
KESK Leopoldsburg 
0-0
 Reppel
Stade Everois 
2-2
 Stade Bierbeek
ZWE Kessel 
2-2
 KFC De Kempen
Vosselaar 
3-3
 Mariekerke
Kruibeke 
2-4
 Sint-Gillis Waas
Antoing 
1-1
 SK Oostnieuwkerke
Cornesse 
0-7
 RRC Hamoir
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 
3-0
 Assesse
Beaufays 
1-0
 Amay
Nieuwerkerken 
0-4
 KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Bree 
1-2
 Melo Zonhoven
Helson Helchteren 
2-1
 Brustem Centrum
Neeroeteren Maaseik 
0-4
 KFC Esperanza Neerpelt
Lutlommel 
4-0
 Wellen
Standard Flawinne 
0-2
 Binche
PAC Buzet 
2-4
 RES Couvin Mariembourg
Fosses 
5-1
 Excelsior Beaumontois
Jeunesse Aischoise 
0-3
 Terjoden-Welle
Ganshoren 
0-1
 Grand-Leez
Betekom 
0-2
 Tempo Overijse
Union Lovenjoel 
2-0
 Chastre
Sterrebeek 
1-2
 Leeuw
Rebecq 
5-0
 Perk
Borght 
2-0
 Huizingen
Sporting Bruxelles 
2-3
 Schaerbeek-Evere
Horendonk 
3-2
 Gierle
Retie 
1-3
 Merksem
Sporting Tisselt 
3-1
 Berlaar-Heikant
KFC Sint Lenaarts 
6-0
 Poederlee
Herenthout 
0-3
 KFC Duffel
Svelta Melsele 
1-2
 Ninove
Hamme-Zogge 
0-2
 De Jeugd Lovendegem
Nazareth-Eke 
1-6
 Standaard Wetteren
Klinge 
0-4
 KSK Ronse
Gavere Asper 
0-2
 Jong Lede
KFC Sparta Petegem 
4-1
 WIK Eine
SK Eernegem 
7-1
 Anvaing
Knokke 
4-0
 PĂ©ruwelz
Menen 
15-1
 Molenbaix
Rumbeke 
2-1
 KSKV
Langemark 
1-2
 Wingene
Meulebeke 
2-1
 Helkijn
Estaimbourg 
0-3
 KVK Ieper
Eendracht Brugge 
1-6
 SW Harelbeke
Oostduinkerke 
1-3
 Sassport Boezinge
White Star Adinkerke 
3-0
 Zwevegem Sport
Waremme 
3-0
 JS Fizoise
Saturday 26th July
RFC Huy 
3-0
 Condruzien
Givry 
8-0
 Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Eprave 
0-0
 Paliseulois
Longlier 
3-0
 Bièvre
La Roche 
7-0
 Aubange
Verbroedering Meldert 
2-2
 Laarne-Kalken
Zwarte Leeuw 
7-0
 Grasheide
Herk de Stad 
1-2
 Zonhoven
Sparta Ursel 
0-1
 SK Lebbeke
Eendracht Termien 
0-5
 Hades
Lindelhoeven 
0-4
 Spouwen Mopertingen
Lummen 
0-5
 Beringen
Baal 
0-0
 Royal Leopold Uccle
RC Lauwe 
0-4
 De Ruiter Roeselare
Kampelaar 
0-2
 Waterloo

Beker van Belgie League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football