footytube version 2.0 logo

Premier League Results

Leagues /  Belarus /  Premier League  / Results 

Premier League Season Results

Sunday 26th November
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
3-3
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Vasilychek (63`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (46`)
Goal
K. Pavlyuchek (33`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (24`)
(2-1)
Goal
M. Ivanić (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (87`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Rodionov (78`)
Goal
M. Ivanić (19`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-2
 Isloch
Goal
S. Odeoibo (36`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Bubnov (75`)
Goal
A. Kholodinskiy (37`)
Krumkachy 
2-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Filanovich (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Kostyukevich (90`)
Goal
Y. Bogunov (83`)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (82`)
Goal
O. Varvanin (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Rusak (27`)
Goal
S. Omelyanchuk (17`)
FC Vitebsk 
1-4
 Dinamo Minsk
Goal
A. Timoshenko (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
Rafael Ledesma (63`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Galović (66`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (62`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Khvashchinskiy (41`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (14`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Grechiho (34`)
(0-0)
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-0
 Slavia M
Goal
A. Pavlovets (66`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Shapoval (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kurlovich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Shevchenko (76`)
Neman Grodno 
3-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
D. Verkhovtsov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Anyukevich (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (56`)
Goal
M. Yablonskiy (54`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (26`)
Yellow Card
Y. Khvalko (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (58`)
Goal
T. Kiš (50`)
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
D. Afoakwa (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Legchilin (53`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (53`)
Saturday 18th November
Slavia M 
1-2
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (84`)
Goal
Bruno Lemiechevsky (64`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (90`)
Goal
A. Plyasunov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Shtygel (88`)
Yellow Card
K. Pechenin (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Lisitsa (74`)
Goal
A. Teplov (69`)
FC Minsk 
0-2
 FC Gomel
(0-1)
Goal
L. Tesak (71`)
Goal
L. Tesak (19`)
Dinamo Brest 
1-1
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (88`)
Goal
Nivaldo (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Joksimović (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Shibun (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (78`)
Goal
K. Pavlyuchek (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Yakubovich (24`)
BATE Borisov 
3-1
 Neman Grodno
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (87`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (78`)
Goal
N. Signevich (57`)
Yellow Card
J. Buljat (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Scherbitski (13`)
(0-1)
Red Card
G. Kantaria (78`)
Yellow Card
J. Abouna (78`)
Yellow Card
G. Kantaria (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (32`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Zhukovski (13`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
1-2
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
T. Kiš (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Yanush (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Olekhnovich (68`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Zubovich (68`)
Goal
K. Hovhannisyan (64`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (5`)
Isloch 
1-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Goal
A. Bubnov (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Patotsky (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Pobudey (72`)
Yellow Card
R. Ivashko (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Kurbanov (62`)
Slutsk 
2-3
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
I. Bobko (84`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (41`)
(1-2)
Goal
A. Matveenko (60`)
Goal
Rafael Ledesma (38`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (9`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (61`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (54`)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (37`)
Yellow Card
M. Zhavnerchik (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Filanovich (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (80`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (59`)
Monday 6th November
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-4
 BATE Borisov
Goal
M. Kalugin (78`)
Yellow Card
Y. Klopotskiy (62`)
Goal
D. Rekish (41`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Baga (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (84`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Ivanić (71`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (60`)
Goal
N. Milunović (32`)
Goal
N. Milunović (28`)
Sunday 5th November
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
S. Shastsilouski (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (61`)
Yellow Card
B. Dubajić (57`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (28`)
Yellow Card
P. Nazarenko (24`)
(1-1)
Red Card
S. Omelyanchuk (57`)
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (21`)
Goal
V. Gromyko (19`)
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (2`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-0
 Slutsk
Goal (Pen)
A. Saroka (79`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Karshakevich (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (58`)
Saturday 4th November
Neman Grodno 
0-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
P. Savitskiy (78`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Pavlyuchenko (90`)
Goal
A. Milevskiy (71`)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (22`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-5
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Red Card
U. Yuike (70`)
Red Card
A. Suchkov (59`)
Yellow Card
U. Yuike (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Laval (39`)
Goal
A. Teplov (11`)
(1-3)
Goal
P. Rybak (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Laptev (71`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Yanush (56`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kovalev (54`)
Goal
D. Laptev (27`)
Goal
Y. Kovalev (8`)
Goal
M. Bordachev (2`)
Krumkachy 
0-1
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (90`)
Goal
I. Soro (75`)
Friday 3rd November
Dnepr Mogilev 
5-3
 Slavia M
Goal
P. Bordukov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Tereshchenko (87`)
Goal
D. Levitskiy (76`)
Goal
M. Kurbanov (58`)
Goal
A. Shramchenko (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Tupchiy (40`)
Goal
D. Levitskiy (38`)
(2-0)
Goal
Bruno Lemiechevsky (90`)
Goal
Bruno Lemiechevsky (90`)
Goal
V. Kurlovich (74`)
Yellow Card
R. Khadarkevich (61`)
FC Vitebsk 
0-2
 Isloch
Yellow Card
K. Vergeychik (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (23`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
O. Patotsky (90`)
Goal
V. Pobudey (90`)
Goal
R. Ivashko (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Ivashko (21`)
Sunday 29th October
Dinamo Brest 
1-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
P. Nekhajchik (79`)
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (55`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (34`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Aleksievich (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (26`)
FC Minsk 
0-1
 Neman Grodno
Red Card
D. Zinovich (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Gromyko (59`)
Yellow Card
O. Evdokimov (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zhurov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Savitskiy (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (70`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (14`)
Slavia M 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
R. Khadarkevich (70`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
N. Zolotov (86`)
Goal
Rafael Ledesma (7`)
Saturday 28th October
BATE Borisov 
1-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Gayduchik (86`)
Goal
M. Ivanić (37`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
Z. Volkov (87`)
Yellow Card
Z. Volkov (29`)
Isloch 
1-5
 Dinamo Minsk
Goal
O. Papush (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (67`)
(0-3)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (65`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (63`)
Yellow Card
U. Nikolić (56`)
Goal
A. Sachivko (41`)
Goal
A. Saroka (35`)
Goal
O. Noyok (31`)
FC Gomel 
0-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (82`)
Slutsk 
2-0
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (77`)
Goal
V. Kibuk (59`)
Red Card
S. Doumbia (50`)
Goal
D. Yusov (46`)
Yellow Card
O. Safonov (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Bogush (84`)
Friday 27th October
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
T. Kiš (90`)
Goal
T. Kiš (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (56`)
Goal
E. Olekhnovich (35`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Levitskiy (74`)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (67`)
Goal
V. Gevlych (44`)
Monday 23rd October
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (90`)
Goal
D. Rekish (48`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Kulynych (90`)
Goal
V. Gromyko (17`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-2
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
D. Tereshchenko (63`)
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (60`)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (31`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (69`)
Goal
A. Rios (56`)
Sunday 22nd October
FC Vitebsk 
1-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
K. Vergeychik (88`)
Yellow Card
Rafael Ledesma (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
Aleksey Zaleski (19`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
N. Yanush (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (33`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (23`)
Goal
D. Laptev (12`)
Goal
A. Yanushkevich (3`)
Slutsk 
1-3
 Isloch
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (83`)
Goal
V. Kibuk (43`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
A. Shagojko (86`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (50`)
Goal
V. Pobudey (28`)
Goal
D. Osipenko (11`)
Dinamo Minsk 
0-0
 Slavia M
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Javashvili (62`)
Yellow Card
R. Khadarkevich (43`)
Saturday 21st October
Neman Grodno 
3-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (72`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (56`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (48`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Yudenkov (29`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-4
 Dinamo Brest
(0-1)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (80`)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (72`)
Goal
L. Torres (70`)
Goal
Nivaldo (8`)
Friday 20th October
Krumkachy 
0-3
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Shunto (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (89`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (47`)
Yellow Card
O. Varvanin (31`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Parkhachev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shastsilouski (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Voronkov (74`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (63`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (38`)
Wednesday 18th October
Dnepr Mogilev 
1-2
 Isloch
Yellow Card
M. Kurbanov (42`)
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Tereshchenko (16`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Shagojko (7`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Shelikhov (90`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (65`)
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (41`)
Yellow Card
O. Papush (30`)
Goal
V. Pobudey (4`)
Monday 16th October
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
I. Rozhkov (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Soro (59`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Afanasyev (72`)
Goal
K. Hovhannisyan (48`)
Sunday 15th October
BATE Borisov 
3-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (90`)
Goal
M. Volodko (77`)
Goal
D. Polyakov (62`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
K. Vergeychik (58`)
Yellow Card
N. Zolotov (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Guschenko (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (32`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (4`)
Dinamo Brest 
3-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Goal
L. Torres (75`)
Goal
C. Osuchukwu (60`)
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (56`)
Goal
P. Nekhajchik (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Milevskiy (36`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (24`)
FC Minsk 
2-2
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
A. Vasilyeu (89`)
Goal
S. Rusak (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Chizh (90`)
Goal
I. Kholodkov (83`)
Slavia M 
1-2
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
M. Shilo (76`)
Goal
A. Raevskiy (59`)
(0-1)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bylina (48`)
Yellow Card
I. Bobko (45`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (8`)
Saturday 14th October
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
M. Bordachev (56`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
N. Leković (90`)
Goal
U. Nikolić (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Sachivko (34`)
Isloch 
1-1
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (73`)
Goal
D. Osipenko (27`)
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
Y. Bogunov (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanov (59`)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (33`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (4`)
Friday 13th October
Neman Grodno 
2-1
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
J. Abouna (90`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbach (42`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (41`)
(1-0)
Goal
B. Dubajić (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Joksimović (32`)
Sunday 1st October
Torpedo Zhodino 
3-2
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Khachaturyan (85`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (74`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (29`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Bashilov (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (84`)
Yellow Card
D. Yakubovich (55`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (40`)
Dinamo Minsk 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
M. Zhavnerchik (3`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Tuominen (87`)
Goal
S. Dragun (53`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (27`)
Slutsk 
0-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
Y. Schikavko (54`)
Yellow Card
V. Karshakevich (47`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
Y. Kovalev (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Burko (48`)
Goal
A. Yanushkevich (20`)
Goal
D. Laptev (18`)
Saturday 30th September
Dnepr Mogilev 
1-1
 FC Minsk
Goal
A. Tupchiy (79`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Omelyanchuk (66`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-3
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (27`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Rozhok (90`)
Goal
D. Afoakwa (78`)
Yellow Card
L. Dao (58`)
Goal
R. Yudenkov (37`)
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (18`)
Krumkachy 
2-2
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (85`)
Goal
A. Filanovich (64`)
Goal
F. Ivanov (9`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (86`)
Yellow Card
R. Zubkov (77`)
Goal
V. Hleb (45`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (11`)
Friday 29th September
Isloch 
1-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
R. Ivashko (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Pobudey (79`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Balashov (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kurlovich (65`)
Yellow Card
O. Javashvili (60`)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (11`)
FC Vitebsk 
2-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
A. Skitov (90`)
Goal
A. Matveenko (27`)
Goal
V. Kvashuk (11`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
K. Premudrov (86`)
Goal
L. Torres (37`)
Goal
P. Nekhajchik (2`)
Sunday 24th September
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (35`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Makas (80`)
Yellow Card
Y. Zubovich (32`)
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (24`)
Goal
S. Shapoval (22`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
2-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
B. Dubajić (78`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (73`)
Yellow Card
P. Nazarenko (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (10`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (56`)
FC Minsk 
0-0
 FC Vitebsk
(0-0)
Slavia M 
3-1
 Krumkachy
Goal (Pen)
V. Kurlovich (90`)
Goal
O. Javashvili (85`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (75`)
Goal
B. Ndoye (72`)
(0-0)
Goal
B. Rudiuk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (24`)
Saturday 23rd September
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
4-0
 Isloch
Goal
V. Lisakovich (84`)
Goal
N. Yanush (77`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (65`)
Goal
I. Burko (58`)
Goal
P. Soiri (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarakanov (14`)
BATE Borisov 
6-0
 Slutsk
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (81`)
Goal
N. Signevich (64`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (56`)
Goal
M. Ivanić (49`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (32`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (13`)
(2-0)
Friday 22nd September
Dinamo Brest 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Goal
L. Torres (77`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Zhavnerchik (83`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (55`)
FC Gomel 
0-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
D. Aydov (72`)
Yellow Card
L. Dao (17`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (69`)
Monday 18th September
Isloch 
0-2
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (36`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Signevich (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (49`)
Goal
N. Signevich (44`)
Sunday 17th September
Slavia M 
0-3
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
M. Pavlovets (81`)
Yellow Card
O. Javashvili (66`)
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (33`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
D. Zlomislić (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (79`)
Goal
V. Lisakovich (72`)
Yellow Card
E. Olekhnovich (66`)
Goal
P. Soiri (40`)
Goal
D. Laptev (11`)
Slutsk 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
O. Safonov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (64`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Gavrilovich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Avrămia (64`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
3-2
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
M. Vysotski (90`)
Goal
A. Suchkov (60`)
Goal
S. Odeoibo (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Odeoibo (42`)
Goal (Pen)
Z. Volkov (41`)
Yellow Card
I. Lisitsa (20`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
G. Kantaria (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Savitskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yakimov (90`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (47`)
Goal
V. Klimovich (28`)
Saturday 16th September
Dnepr Mogilev 
2-2
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
I. Dovgyallo (90`)
Goal
A. Dzhigero (62`)
Goal
A. Shepelev (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shastsilouski (90`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (79`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Yakubovich (49`)
FC Vitebsk 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
Rafael Ledesma (66`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (90`)
Yellow Card
L. Tesak (77`)
Krumkachy 
0-3
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
O. Varvanin (33`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Kalugin (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (59`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (36`)
Goal
S. Shapoval (13`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
D. Khlyobas (90`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Čović (69`)
Red Card
S. Omelyanchuk (53`)
Monday 11th September
Neman Grodno 
2-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
P. Savitskiy (85`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (85`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Klimovich (47`)
Yellow Card
F. Rudik (35`)
(0-0)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
Y. Affi (50`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Vysotski (75`)
Goal (Pen)
Z. Volkov (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Shtygel (34`)
Red Card
A. Chizh (27`)
Sunday 10th September
Dinamo Brest 
4-1
 Isloch
Goal
A. Milevskiy (87`)
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (68`)
Goal
L. Torres (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (45`)
Goal
P. Sedko (39`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (34`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Turanok (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (83`)
Goal
P. Kirilchik (75`)
Yellow Card
O. Loginov (44`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
3-2
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
Taianan (82`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlyuchek (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Shibun (74`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (67`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (67`)
Goal
M. Shibun (60`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
R. Volkov (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Volkov (69`)
Goal
V. Kvashuk (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (50`)
FC Minsk 
1-1
 Slutsk
Red Card
T. Lutsevich (47`)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (40`)
Goal
I. Bakhar (35`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Kone (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Bobukh (38`)
Saturday 9th September
BATE Borisov 
2-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
M. Gordeychuk (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (79`)
Goal
N. Signevich (77`)
Goal
S. Dragun (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (67`)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (59`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-0
 Krumkachy
Goal
N. Yanush (38`)
Goal
Y. Kovalev (9`)
(2-0)
Friday 8th September
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
L. Tesak (70`)
Sunday 27th August
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-4
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
D. Zlomislić (24`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (86`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (51`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (37`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (33`)
Goal
A. Rios (20`)
Yellow Card
V. Rodionov (13`)
Dinamo Minsk 
4-2
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Yarotski (90`)
Goal
N. Leković (90`)
Goal
A. Bykov (82`)
Goal
D. Khlyobas (49`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (41`)
Goal
A. Saroka (40`)
(1-1)
Red Card
P. Plaskonny (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Shibun (76`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Bykov (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlyuchek (54`)
Yellow Card
M. Joksimović (46`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (34`)
Slavia M 
1-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
M. Pavlovets (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Soulim (82`)
Goal
M. Slyusar (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Osuchukwu (86`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Torres (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (73`)
Goal
C. Osuchukwu (59`)
Saturday 26th August
Isloch 
0-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Čović (26`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (12`)
FC Vitebsk 
2-2
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
M. Babichev (77`)
Yellow Card
K. Vergeychik (45`)
Goal
Rafael Ledesma (31`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (23`)
(2-1)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (75`)
Goal
P. Bebey (16`)
Slutsk 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (53`)
Goal
M. Khotov (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (15`)
Friday 25th August
Krumkachy 
2-2
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
F. Ivanov (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Filanovich (44`)
Goal
F. Ivanov (24`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Laval (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Odeoibo (90`)
Goal
K. Pechenin (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Chizh (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Shtygel (43`)
Goal
A. Kolesnik (3`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-5
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (76`)
(0-1)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (90`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (86`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (66`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (55`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Zubovich (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlovets (18`)
Sunday 20th August
Dinamo Brest 
2-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
A. Milevskiy (88`)
Goal
A. Milevskiy (83`)
Goal
D. Aliseiko (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Aliseiko (66`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (70`)
Goal
T. Kiš (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (61`)
Goal
E. Olekhnovich (8`)
BATE Borisov 
2-3
 Krumkachy
Goal
N. Signevich (56`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Scherbitski (20`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
E. Kostyukevich (72`)
Goal
V. Ivanov (68`)
Goal
A. Filanovich (25`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Ivanov (20`)
FC Minsk 
2-2
 Slavia M
Goal
N. Čović (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (55`)
Yellow Card
V. Trubila (36`)
Goal
O. Evdokimov (9`)
(1-0)
Goal
B. Ndoye (54`)
Goal
I. Costrov (50`)
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (75`)
Goal
U. Nikolić (70`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (59`)
Saturday 19th August
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-0
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
M. Skavysh (90`)
Goal
A. Khachaturyan (85`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Timoshenko (40`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (45`)
Goal
M. Bashilov (17`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (83`)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (14`)
Friday 18th August
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Isloch
Yellow Card
I. Soro (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Aydov (12`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Slabashevich (88`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (76`)
Yellow Card
N. Bukatkin (36`)
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (7`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
Y. Ryzhko (83`)
Yellow Card
Z. Volkov (58`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Kopantsov (83`)
Goal
S. Datsenko (15`)
Sunday 13th August
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
3-0
 FC Minsk
Goal
D. Bagarić (79`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (57`)
Goal
T. Kiš (48`)
Yellow Card
P. Sibomana (10`)
Goal
V. Lisakovich (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bakhar (42`)
Slavia M 
1-1
 FC Gomel
Goal (Pen)
O. Javashvili (84`)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Trapashko (5`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
L. Tesak (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (49`)
Goal
Y. Elizarenko (18`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
A. Kiyko (83`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlovets (20`)
Saturday 12th August
Krumkachy 
0-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
(0-0)
FC Vitebsk 
2-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
K. Vergeychik (90`)
Goal
Rafael Ledesma (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (47`)
Slutsk 
1-2
 Neman Grodno
Goal
Y. Schikavko (59`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Zhukovski (27`)
Goal
V. Zhukovski (6`)
Friday 11th August
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (88`)
Yellow Card
N. Signevich (85`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (50`)
Yellow Card
J. Buljat (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (83`)
Isloch 
0-4
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Lynko (46`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
D. Yakubovich (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (67`)
Goal
Taianan (63`)
Goal
Taianan (52`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (45`)
Goal (O.G)
O. Loginov (12`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (3`)
Monday 7th August
FC Gomel 
0-0
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(0-0)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-4
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-2)
Goal
A. Saroka (66`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (52`)
Goal
A. Saroka (26`)
Goal
O. Noyok (23`)
Sunday 6th August
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 Slutsk
Goal
K. Doroshenko (79`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Kibuk (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Doumbia (76`)
FC Minsk 
1-0
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
P. Chesnovskiy (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Demidovich (83`)
Goal
D. Zinovich (72`)
Yellow Card
N. Nikolaevich (37`)
(0-0)
Red Card
S. Veremko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Veremko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Baga (84`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (65`)
Neman Grodno 
1-1
 Isloch
Yellow Card
R. Zubkov (85`)
Goal
V. Zhukovski (44`)
(1-0)
Goal
R. Ivashko (89`)
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Lynko (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Ivashko (49`)
Saturday 5th August
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
0-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
K. Pavlyuchek (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (12`)
Dinamo Brest 
3-0
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
J. Fameyeh (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (68`)
Goal
A. Milevskiy (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Milevskiy (53`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Vasilevski (44`)
Goal
A. Milevskiy (24`)
Yellow Card
P. Sedko (7`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Skshinecki (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Drachev (22`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
1-2
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
D. Bashlay (62`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Shramchenko (35`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Skurin (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Skitov (60`)
Goal
V. Kvashuk (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Guschenko (34`)
Monday 31st July
Slutsk 
0-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
(0-0)
Goal
Y. Ryzhko (59`)
Sunday 30th July
Dinamo Brest 
4-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
L. Torres (83`)
Goal
P. Nekhajchik (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (58`)
Goal (O.G)
T. Lutsevich (45`)
Goal (O.G)
P. Chesnovskiy (15`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Omelyanchuk (11`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
N. Čović (83`)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (5`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
Goal
R. Begunov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Saroka (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Shepelev (78`)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (74`)
Yellow Card
D. Bashlay (40`)
Red Card
A. Tupchiy (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Dzhigero (35`)
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (29`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
4-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
Y. Kovalev (76`)
Goal
D. Laptev (45`)
Goal
N. Yanush (45`)
Goal
V. Lisakovich (22`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (17`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Volovik (71`)
Yellow Card
B. Dubajić (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Shastsilouski (26`)
Saturday 29th July
BATE Borisov 
3-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
V. Rodionov (59`)
Goal
M. Ivanić (44`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (31`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
O. Chmyrikov (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Sazanovich (65`)
Isloch 
2-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
I. Zyulev (73`)
Goal
A. Slabashevich (60`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Rekish (90`)
Goal (O.G)
P. Kirilchik (74`)
Slavia M 
1-2
 Neman Grodno
Goal
V. Kurlovich (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (49`)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (45`)
Yellow Card
O. Javashvili (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Kurlovich (10`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Hleb (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Anyukevich (73`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (29`)
FC Vitebsk 
2-2
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (89`)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (62`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (10`)
Goal
M. Kozlov (7`)
(2-1)
Red Card
E. Kostyukevich (78`)
Goal
E. Kostyukevich (55`)
Yellow Card
M. Kalugin (35`)
Goal
A. Filanovich (1`)
Monday 3rd July
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-0
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (74`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Abouna (78`)
Red Card
R. Zubkov (63`)
Yellow Card
R. Zubkov (45`)
Sunday 2nd July
Slavia M 
0-3
 Torpedo Zhodino
(0-3)
Goal
M. Skavysh (24`)
Goal
V. Shcherbo (21`)
Goal
D. Rekish (13`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-3
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
A. Sachivko (53`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Tikhonovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Volkov (79`)
Goal
A. Solovey (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (56`)
Goal
A. Matveenko (28`)
Saturday 1st July
BATE Borisov 
2-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (88`)
Goal
J. Tuominen (62`)
Goal
A. Rios (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (86`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (83`)
Yellow Card
B. Dubajić (31`)
Yellow Card
Y. Volovik (24`)
Dinamo Brest 
3-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
P. Sedko (90`)
Goal
D. Aliseiko (73`)
Yellow Card
L. Torres (58`)
Goal
D. German (24`)
Goal
D. German (4`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
M. Pysko (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhestkin (18`)
Isloch 
0-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
A. Kholodinskiy (54`)
Yellow Card
V. Pobudey (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shtygel (73`)
Yellow Card
Y. Shkurko (35`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (21`)
Slutsk 
1-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
D. Dudar (90`)
Goal
K. Auye (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (42`)
Friday 30th June
FC Minsk 
0-0
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
O. Evdokimov (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (21`)
Monday 26th June
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-2
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
U. Yuike (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Zukh (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Shilo (25`)
Yellow Card
I. Ndoye (14`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (6`)
Sunday 25th June
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
J. Abouna (81`)
Yellow Card
Y. Khvalko (45`)
Yellow Card
F. Rudik (21`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (69`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (67`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (38`)
Yellow Card
J. Kendysh (19`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-1
 Dinamo Brest
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (52`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Ivanov (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (83`)
Yellow Card
P. Sedko (79`)
Yellow Card
N. Bukatkin (51`)
FC Vitebsk 
0-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
O. Karamushka (43`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Trachinski (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Rushnitskiy (80`)
Saturday 24th June
FC Gomel 
2-1
 FC Minsk
Goal
E. Adomako (90`)
Goal
I. Zhestkin (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Sazanovich (71`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (90`)
Goal
S. Kulynych (18`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
Y. Zubovich (71`)
Yellow Card
K. Doroshenko (51`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Laptev (57`)
Yellow Card
E. Olekhnovich (51`)
Goal
V. Lisakovich (9`)
Krumkachy 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
I. Trubochkin (79`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Batishchev (35`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (29`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (77`)
Yellow Card
U. Nikolić (60`)
Goal
N. Lukić (54`)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (19`)
Wednesday 21st June
Dinamo Brest 
0-2
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
N. Bukatkin (73`)
Yellow Card
R. Vasilyuk (40`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
F. Rudik (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhurov (40`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (37`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukovski (28`)
Goal
F. Rudik (21`)
Isloch 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
O. Patotsky (65`)
Yellow Card
N. Rochev (64`)
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (37`)
Red Card
P. Kirilchik (22`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (37`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Solovey (23`)
Slavia M 
4-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (85`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (71`)
Goal
B. Ndoye (39`)
Goal
Bruno Lemiechevsky (3`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
B. Rudiuk (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (54`)
Tuesday 20th June
FC Gomel 
2-0
 Krumkachy
Goal
Nivaldo (86`)
Goal
Nivaldo (78`)
(0-0)
FC Minsk 
0-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (75`)
Yellow Card
O. Evdokimov (39`)
Yellow Card
I. Bakhar (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (46`)
BATE Borisov 
0-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (47`)
Yellow Card
Y. Berezkin (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Skavysh (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Rekish (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Doroshenko (68`)
Slutsk 
0-3
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-1)
Goal
U. Nikolić (55`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (48`)
Goal
A. Saroka (7`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
E. Olekhnovich (52`)
Goal
A. Selyava (18`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Marakhovskiy (86`)
Saturday 17th June
FC Vitebsk 
1-0
 Slavia M
Goal
A. Solovey (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Ndoye (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Costrov (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Pavlovets (70`)
Friday 16th June
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (36`)
Yellow Card
B. Rudiuk (31`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Lisakovich (85`)
Goal
A. Yanushkevich (29`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Isloch
Goal
A. Saroka (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Saroka (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuzminok (73`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Krotov (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Yasykevich (78`)
Red Card
G. Bliznyuk (67`)
Yellow Card
G. Bliznyuk (38`)
Yellow Card
W. John (31`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (86`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (82`)
Yellow Card
Y. Klopotskiy (74`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Malherbe (73`)
Goal
L. Torres (12`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-3
 BATE Borisov
(0-2)
Goal (O.G)
M. Gorbachev (71`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (29`)
Goal
A. Volodko (16`)
Thursday 15th June
Krumkachy 
1-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (90`)
Red Card
Y. Schikavko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Yashin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (90`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Ivanov (58`)
Yellow Card
Y. Schikavko (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Bobko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Pankratov (90`)
Goal
O. Safonov (90`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
0-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
V. Yaroslavskiy (75`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (65`)
(0-0)
Neman Grodno 
3-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
Y. Khvalko (79`)
Goal
F. Rudik (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (60`)
Yellow Card
F. Rudik (55`)
Goal
F. Rudik (51`)
Goal
V. Zhukovski (21`)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Bessmertny (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Bakhar (41`)
Sunday 4th June
BATE Borisov 
2-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (81`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (62`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (54`)
(0-0)
Goal
E. Chumak (67`)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (56`)
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (13`)
Dinamo Brest 
2-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
L. Torres (82`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Torres (34`)
(1-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-0
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (89`)
Goal
D. Laptev (83`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (63`)
Goal
I. Aleksievich (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Lisakovich (32`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (46`)
Slavia M 
0-2
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Kurlovich (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Sachivko (49`)
Goal
N. Lukić (47`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (11`)
FC Minsk 
0-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khachaturyan (27`)
Saturday 3rd June
FC Gomel 
2-2
 Neman Grodno
Goal
P. Sitko (32`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (27`)
Yellow Card
E. Milevski (19`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
R. Zubkov (74`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (63`)
Goal
A. Yakimov (5`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-1
 Krumkachy
Red Card
K. Pavlyuchek (62`)
Goal
K. Pavlyuchek (42`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlyuchek (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Yaroslavskiy (34`)
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (6`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Kalugin (83`)
Goal
D. Klimovich (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (39`)
Isloch 
1-2
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
R. Valeev (47`)
Goal
R. Valeev (46`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Sebai (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (68`)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (48`)
Saturday 27th May
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Skavysh (90`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (25`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (51`)
Slutsk 
0-0
 Slavia M
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (88`)
Yellow Card
R. Khadarkevich (69`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-1
 FC Minsk
(0-1)
Goal
D. Zinovich (8`)
Friday 26th May
FC Vitebsk 
1-0
 BATE Borisov
Goal
A. Matveenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Guschenko (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Volodko (80`)
Krumkachy 
2-0
 Isloch
Goal
F. Ivanov (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (27`)
Goal
A. Batishchev (22`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
O. Papush (57`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-0
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (72`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Savitskiy (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukovski (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Kantaria (24`)
Wednesday 24th May
Dnepr Mogilev 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
D. Antsilevski (90`)
Goal
E. Chumak (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (61`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Lukić (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Saroka (48`)
Goal
A. Saroka (47`)
Goal
A. Sachivko (27`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Khizhnichenko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Olekhnovich (83`)
Yellow Card
I. Burko (82`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Lisakovich (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (25`)
Sunday 21st May
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
3-2
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
B. Dubajić (84`)
Goal
K. Pavlyuchek (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Yakubovich (68`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (63`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
V. Fomichev (83`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (41`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (25`)
Slavia M 
2-3
 Isloch
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (52`)
Goal
D. Trapashko (24`)
(1-2)
Goal (O.G)
Denis Kovalevskiy (90`)
Goal
D. Osipenko (42`)
Goal
A. Slabashevich (32`)
Neman Grodno 
2-0
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (55`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (33`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Savitskiy (27`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Schikavko (37`)
Saturday 20th May
Dinamo Brest 
2-0
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
C. Osuchukwu (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Aliseiko (66`)
Goal
D. Afoakwa (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (57`)
FC Gomel 
3-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
Nivaldo (24`)
Goal
I. Zhestkin (13`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (4`)
(3-1)
Goal
Z. Volkov (33`)
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Ivanić (83`)
Yellow Card
J. Kendysh (76`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Sachivko (38`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
D. Laptev (90`)
Goal
D. Laptev (90`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Crepulja (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Lisakovich (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Sebai (90`)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (89`)
Yellow Card
O. Safonov (64`)
FC Minsk 
0-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (79`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (51`)
Tuesday 16th May
Krumkachy 
1-1
 Slavia M
Goal
M. Taleyko (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Borisenko (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Trapashko (50`)
Goal
D. Trapashko (48`)
Monday 15th May
Isloch 
1-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
N. Rochev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Yasykevich (22`)
Goal
R. Valeev (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Lisakovich (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Bagarić (90`)
Goal
D. Zlatkov (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Burko (60`)
Goal
D. Bagarić (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Olekhnovich (45`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 Neman Grodno
Goal
D. Rekish (30`)
(1-0)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (65`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-4
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (48`)
(0-3)
Goal
Nivaldo (64`)
Goal
Y. Barsukov (45`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (29`)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (27`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (13`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Laval (87`)
Yellow Card
Y. Shkurko (47`)
Yellow Card
R. Teverov (39`)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (24`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Voronkov (21`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlyuchek (19`)
Sunday 14th May
FC Vitebsk 
3-0
 FC Minsk
Goal
N. Naumov (76`)
Goal
M. Babichev (39`)
Goal
A. Matveenko (21`)
(2-0)
Slutsk 
1-0
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
K. Kouadja (56`)
Goal
S. Sebai (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Karshakevich (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (44`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Ivanić (33`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
M. Shvetsov (49`)
Goal
A. Saroka (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
L. Torres (53`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (23`)
Thursday 11th May
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
2-2
 Dnepr Mogilev
Goal (O.G)
B. Rudiuk (65`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (60`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Khotov (85`)
Goal
A. Shramchenko (15`)
Neman Grodno 
2-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
V. Zhukovski (81`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (74`)
Goal
V. Zhukovski (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Lisitsa (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (78`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kalinin (64`)
Goal
A. Kozlov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Markovych (44`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
3-0
 Krumkachy
Goal
M. Skavysh (79`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (34`)
Goal
D. Rekish (5`)
(2-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
1-0
 Slavia M
Goal
D. Laptev (41`)
(1-0)
Wednesday 10th May
BATE Borisov 
2-0
 Isloch
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (67`)
Goal (O.G)
N. Rochev (1`)
(1-0)
FC Minsk 
0-2
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
S. Makarov (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (37`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Saroka (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (73`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (69`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (28`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (21`)
Dinamo Brest 
0-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
D. Afoakwa (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Safonov (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (29`)
FC Gomel 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
E. Adomako (72`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Kvashuk (24`)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (5`)
Sunday 7th May
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-3
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
M. Khotov (89`)
(0-1)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (90`)
Goal
Y. Yarotski (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Savitskiy (86`)
Yellow Card
G. Kantaria (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Anyukevich (67`)
Goal
R. Loktionov (23`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Rekish (88`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Khachaturyan (69`)
Yellow Card
K. Hovhannisyan (55`)
Krumkachy 
0-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (70`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Yanush (86`)
Yellow Card
L. Crepulja (62`)
Goal
P. Rybak (24`)
Saturday 6th May
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
A. Saroka (48`)
(0-0)
Slutsk 
2-0
 FC Minsk
Goal
S. Sebai (80`)
Goal
D. Obrazov (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (38`)
Slavia M 
0-6
 BATE Borisov
(0-4)
Goal
I. Stasevich (62`)
Goal
V. Gvilia (47`)
Goal
D. Polyakov (45`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (34`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (30`)
Goal (O.G)
Denis Kovalevskiy (15`)
Friday 5th May
FC Vitebsk 
0-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
R. Volkov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (40`)
Yellow Card
O. Karamushka (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Dubajić (52`)
Isloch 
3-1
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
R. Valeev (77`)
Goal
A. Shagojko (67`)
Red Card
A. Sverchinski (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Sverchinski (44`)
Goal
D. Osipenko (4`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
P. Sedko (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (78`)
Red Card
C. Osuchukwu (75`)
Yellow Card
C. Osuchukwu (72`)
Goal
L. Torres (9`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (7`)
Sunday 30th April
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
M. Pysko (90`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
B. Pankratov (89`)
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (81`)
Goal
K. Auye (23`)
Yellow Card
D. Shegrikovich (21`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
M. Kolyadko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (17`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (11`)
(1-0)
Red Card
O. Noyok (79`)
Yellow Card
K. Premudrov (68`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (23`)
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
V. Rodionov (52`)
(0-0)
Dinamo Brest 
3-1
 Slavia M
Goal
J. Fameyeh (57`)
Goal
M. Chizh (11`)
Goal
M. Chizh (5`)
(2-0)
Goal
D. Trapashko (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Trapashko (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Vorobey (56`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
0-0
 Dnepr Mogilev
(0-0)
Saturday 29th April
Neman Grodno 
1-4
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
R. Loktionov (33`)
(1-2)
Goal
V. Kvashuk (89`)
Goal
A. Solovey (57`)
Goal
R. Volkov (36`)
Goal
M. Babichev (29`)
FC Minsk 
2-0
 Isloch
Goal
O. Evdokimov (54`)
Goal
N. Čović (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perepechko (85`)
Yellow Card
G. Bliznyuk (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Shagojko (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Sverchinski (12`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-3
 Krumkachy
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (79`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (79`)
Goal
V. Hleb (67`)
Goal
A. Batishchev (57`)
Yellow Card
R. Krivulkin (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Hleb (16`)
Sunday 23rd April
Isloch 
0-1
 FC Gomel
(0-1)
Goal
A. Teslyuk (17`)
Slavia M 
2-2
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
M. Slyusar (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (87`)
Goal
M. Slyusar (35`)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (26`)
Goal
A. Raevskiy (16`)
Yellow Card
O. Javashvili (13`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Micevski (86`)
Goal
N. Čović (51`)
Goal
I. Bakhar (2`)
Saturday 22nd April
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
3-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
L. Crepulja (70`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Soiri (51`)
Goal
D. Laptev (49`)
(0-0)
Red Card
M. Vitus (63`)
Yellow Card
J. Malherbe (51`)
Slutsk 
1-1
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
D. Yusov (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (58`)
Yellow Card
O. Safonov (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Sebai (39`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Voronkov (29`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
4-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
A. Shramchenko (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Chumak (52`)
Goal
P. Bordukov (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Gevlych (19`)
Goal
M. Khotov (16`)
Goal
V. Gevlych (12`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (69`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (86`)
Red Card
N. Kaplenko (74`)
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (55`)
Goal
N. Galović (9`)
(1-0)
Friday 21st April
Krumkachy 
2-3
 BATE Borisov
Goal
A. Batishchev (56`)
Goal
M. Taleyko (5`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Volodko (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (78`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (61`)
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (34`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Gordeychuk (25`)
FC Vitebsk 
1-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
K. Vergeychik (90`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Makas (75`)
Saturday 15th April
Dinamo Brest 
1-1
 BATE Borisov
Goal
J. Fameyeh (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Avrămia (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Aliseiko (32`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Chichkan (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (85`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (76`)
Yellow Card
Y. Berezkin (62`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
2-0
 Isloch
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (90`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (87`)
Goal
B. Dubajić (15`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Yasykevich (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Pobudey (80`)
FC Gomel 
2-0
 Slavia M
Goal
A. Teslyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Milevski (75`)
Yellow Card
E. Troyakov (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Aydov (65`)
Goal
Nivaldo (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (65`)
FC Minsk 
0-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Kulynych (84`)
Yellow Card
I. Bakhar (82`)
(0-1)
Goal (O.G)
D. Zinovich (16`)
Neman Grodno 
2-1
 Slutsk
Goal
F. Rudik (88`)
Goal
R. Loktionov (8`)
(1-1)
Goal
V. Kibuk (32`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (84`)
Goal
A. Makas (83`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (33`)
Friday 14th April
Dnepr Mogilev 
2-1
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
E. Chumak (89`)
Goal
B. Rudiuk (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Pavlov (65`)
Goal
M. Khotov (64`)
Yellow Card
G. Kiki (39`)
Yellow Card
S. Olberkis (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Yashin (89`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Batishchev (33`)
Goal
A. Batishchev (11`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-0
 FC Vitebsk
Red Card
A. Shtygel (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Shtygel (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (90`)
Yellow Card
Aleksey Zaleski (76`)
Monday 10th April
Slutsk 
4-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
Andey Zaleski (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Yusov (79`)
Goal
S. Sebai (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (60`)
Goal
S. Sebai (48`)
Goal
O. Safonov (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Makas (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (32`)
Sunday 9th April
Krumkachy 
1-1
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (90`)
Goal
A. Skshinecki (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
L. Torres (90`)
Yellow Card
D. German (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Avrămia (69`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (63`)
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 FC Minsk
Goal
A. Rušević (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (90`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-0
 FC Gomel
(0-0)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (79`)
(0-0)
Saturday 8th April
FC Vitebsk 
0-4
 Dnepr Mogilev
(0-3)
Goal
V. Yurchenko (86`)
Goal
D. Bashlay (35`)
Goal
E. Chumak (26`)
Goal
M. Khotov (10`)
Slavia M 
1-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Shilo (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Shidlovski (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Tupchiy (27`)
Isloch 
0-1
 Neman Grodno
(0-0)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (74`)
Sunday 2nd April
Krumkachy 
1-0
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
M. Kalugin (41`)
(1-0)
Neman Grodno 
0-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
J. Abouna (64`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Ndoye (87`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (75`)
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (34`)
Saturday 1st April
FC Gomel 
1-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
M. Pysko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Karnitskiy (87`)
Goal
Y. Barsukov (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Milevski (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Sazanovich (42`)
Yellow Card
Nivaldo (37`)
Yellow Card
D. Aydov (13`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Rodionov (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Volodko (37`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Pysko (3`)
Dnepr Mogilev 
0-3
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-1)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (75`)
Goal
A. Bykov (67`)
Goal
O. Noyok (17`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-1
 Isloch
Goal
A. Makas (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Klopotskiy (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (56`)
Goal
K. Hovhannisyan (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Makas (6`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Osipenko (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Soroko (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Sverchinski (13`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (2`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
0-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
M. Bashilov (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Burko (75`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Khizhnichenko (59`)
Yellow Card
A. Yanushkevich (45`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-1
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
I. Lisitsa (88`)
Red Card
M. Gorbachev (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Marakhovskiy (29`)
Yellow Card
M. Lepskiy (21`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
D. Yusov (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Sebai (68`)
FC Minsk 
2-2
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
S. Mošnikov (79`)
Goal
V. Gromyko (60`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Bukatkin (88`)
Goal
D. Mozolevski (52`)

Premier League League Stats

Premier League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
68
42
19
61
4
5
21
30
1
68
31
15
46
6
2
22
30
2
65
30
22
52
5
5
20
30
3
51
21
26
47
7
9
14
30
4
51
16
27
43
7
9
14
30
5
49
10
32
42
9
7
14
30
6
44
-4
34
30
10
8
12
30
7
43
-3
38
35
11
7
12
30
8
38
2
35
37
8
14
8
30
9
35
-1
25
24
13
8
9
30
10
27
-19
46
27
16
4
10
30
11
26
-21
48
27
16
8
6
30
12
25
-21
47
26
15
10
5
30
13
Krumkachy
23
-20
39
19
13
14
3
30
14
20
-24
50
26
18
8
4
30
15
13
-39
57
18
20
6
4
30
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football