footytube version 2.0 logo

Premier League Results

Leagues /  Belarus /  Premier League  / Results 

Premier League Season Results

Monday 31st August
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Belshina Bobruisk
Yellow Card
N. Signevich (90`)
Goal
F. Mladenović (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Batishchev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Bobukh (40`)
Yellow Card
O. Karamushka (21`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (90`)
Goal
V. Korytko (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Pushnyakov (66`)
Goal
S. Pushnyakov (38`)
Sunday 30th August
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (13`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbach (12`)
(0-0)
Goal
Y. Kovalev (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Yanushkevich (63`)
FC Gomel 
0-2
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
G. Bliznyuk (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Izhakovskiy (61`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Hleb (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Serdyuk (88`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (14`)
Saturday 29th August
Dinamo Brest 
0-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenyuk (37`)
(0-0)
Goal
R. Gunchak (88`)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (75`)
Slutsk 
4-2
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
S. Glebko (82`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (74`)
Goal
S. Tsvetinskiy (58`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (36`)
Yellow Card
A. Lesko (31`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Khlebosolov (61`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Khlebosolov (26`)
Goal
V. Marakhovskiy (20`)
Slavia M 
2-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
P. Grechishko (45`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (14`)
(2-0)
Monday 24th August
Granit Mikashevichi 
1-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (84`)
Goal
Y. Gabovda (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Milko (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Glebko (27`)
Yellow Card
Y. Bamba (15`)
Sunday 23rd August
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Goal
A. Khachaturyan (20`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gutor (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (73`)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Neacșa (55`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
4-1
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (87`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuzmianok (53`)
Goal
I. Kuzmianok (43`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (36`)
Goal
N. Yanush (23`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (15`)
(4-1)
Yellow Card
I. Sulim (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (49`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (37`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-2
 Belshina Bobruisk
Yellow Card
V. Zhukouski (57`)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (11`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (10`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (86`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (76`)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (62`)
Yellow Card
A. Shramchenko (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (58`)
Goal
A. Yatskevich (24`)
FC Vitebsk 
2-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
D. Khlebosolov (83`)
Goal
A. Kravchenko (80`)
(0-0)
Saturday 22nd August
BATE Borisov 
7-1
 Neman Grodno
Goal
V. Rodionov (86`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (77`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (52`)
Goal
A. Volodko (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (44`)
Goal
N. Signevich (24`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (9`)
Goal
N. Signevich (5`)
(3-0)
Goal (Pen)
P. Sawicki (71`)
Yellow Card
P. Sawicki (26`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (8`)
FC Minsk 
2-1
 Slavia M
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (66`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (47`)
Yellow Card
N. Lukić (30`)
(0-1)
Red Card
A. Raevskiy (79`)
Yellow Card
O. Strakhanovich (77`)
Yellow Card
P. Grechishko (64`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (24`)
Monday 17th August
Slavia M 
1-2
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Slabashevich (33`)
Yellow Card
I. Apkhazava (28`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (12`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Platonov (64`)
Goal
V. Hleb (42`)
Goal
D. Platonov (2`)
Sunday 16th August
Dinamo Brest 
0-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Yellow Card
S. Kondratyev (85`)
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovalevskiy (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Semenyuk (7`)
(0-0)
Slutsk 
0-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
Y. Bamba (67`)
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (85`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (76`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (52`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
3-0
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
I. Zyulev (85`)
Goal
Y. Elizarenko (74`)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (66`)
Goal
R. Volkov (34`)
Yellow Card
Y. Berezkin (15`)
Goal
R. Volkov (6`)
(2-0)
Saturday 15th August
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
S. Palitsevich (49`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (48`)
Goal
A. Neacșa (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Kozeka (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Bushma (36`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
0-0
 Neman Grodno
(0-0)
Friday 14th August
FC Gomel 
0-0
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Yakhno (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (81`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Gordeychuk (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (29`)
Monday 10th August
BATE Borisov 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
I. Aleksievich (4`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Gutor (90`)
Yellow Card
U. Bangura (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (72`)
Yellow Card
N. Adamović (56`)
Goal
G. Rassadkin (22`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
6-1
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
Y. Kovalev (90`)
Goal
N. Yanush (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (64`)
Goal
S. Mikoliūnas (61`)
Goal
N. Yanush (54`)
Goal
N. Yanush (37`)
Goal
N. Yanush (25`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Stargorodskiy (6`)
(3-0)
Goal
R. Kuzovkin (83`)
Yellow Card
D. German (71`)
Sunday 9th August
Torpedo Zhodino 
0-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
V. Demidovich (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (64`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Aliseiko (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (79`)
Yellow Card
K. Kouadja (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavruyshko (28`)
Neman Grodno 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
P. Sawicki (8`)
(1-0)
FC Minsk 
2-1
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
L. Kovel (80`)
Goal
N. Lukić (23`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Solovey (18`)
Saturday 8th August
FC Vitebsk 
1-1
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
D. Khlebosolov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlenko (7`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Rozhok (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (53`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
3-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
Y. Gabovda (75`)
Goal
I. Trukhov (67`)
Goal
Y. Gabovda (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Timoshenko (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Trukhov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukouski (36`)
Sunday 12th July
Dinamo Brest 
2-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
D. Kovalevskiy (81`)
Yellow Card
B. Konevega (66`)
Goal
D. Kovalevskiy (52`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (27`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (11`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (57`)
Goal
D. Platonov (13`)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (6`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-0
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (78`)
Goal
F. Bećiraj (59`)
Goal
N. Adamović (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bombel (35`)
Yellow Card
S. Sosnovski (21`)
Slutsk 
0-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(0-2)
Goal
D. Komarovski (29`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (11`)
Saturday 11th July
FC Vitebsk 
2-3
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
A. Baranok (84`)
Goal
A. Kravchenko (15`)
(1-2)
Goal (Pen)
D. Ignatenko (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Gabovda (85`)
Goal
I. Trukhov (38`)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (26`)
Goal
P. Kirilchik (7`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
3-1
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
O. Karamushka (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (81`)
Goal
S. Rozhok (66`)
Goal
I. Galyuza (25`)
Goal
S. Rozhok (9`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Milevskiy (6`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (2`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Kosmynin (47`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Sverchinski (56`)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (47`)
Goal
Y. Ostroukh (34`)
Friday 10th July
Slavia M 
3-5
 BATE Borisov
Goal
D. Trapashko (90`)
Goal
D. Chigoevi (79`)
Goal
D. Trapashko (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (36`)
(0-2)
Goal
N. Signevich (74`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (60`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (59`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (42`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (39`)
Monday 6th July
Dinamo Brest 
3-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
A. Solovey (61`)
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Dudar (36`)
Goal
R. Vasilyuk (24`)
Goal
R. Vasilyuk (13`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Yurevich (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Stargorodskiy (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Afanasyev (59`)
Goal
P. Rybak (48`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Stargorodskiy (36`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-2
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
R. Gunchak (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukouski (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kibuk (90`)
Goal
O. Maksymov (73`)
Goal
V. Kibuk (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Serdyuk (53`)
Sunday 5th July
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
N. Adamović (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
G. Bliznyuk (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (57`)
Slutsk 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Rodionov (46`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (45`)
Saturday 4th July
FC Vitebsk 
0-4
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (87`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Pushnyakov (90`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Lukić (88`)
Goal
A. Makas (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Makas (53`)
Yellow Card
I. Schumilov (20`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (14`)
Yellow Card
V. Khvashchinskiy (4`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
1-5
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
D. Nevmyvaka (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (54`)
(0-2)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Bogunov (90`)
Goal
A. Skvernyuk (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Bogunov (71`)
Goal
Y. Bogunov (71`)
Goal
D. Turlin (43`)
Yellow Card
O. Karamushka (31`)
Goal
S. Rozhok (21`)
Slavia M 
0-0
 Neman Grodno
(0-0)
Sunday 28th June
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
A. Rios (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhevnerov (63`)
FC Gomel 
0-2
 Slavia M
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Apkhazava (78`)
Goal
D. Laptev (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (52`)
Yellow Card
Y. Shkurko (43`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (24`)
Neman Grodno 
0-4
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
E. Leshko (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Soro (57`)
(0-2)
Goal
S. Levitski (88`)
Goal
S. Tsvetinskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
S. Glebko (67`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (38`)
Goal
Y. Zubovich (15`)
FC Minsk 
5-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Yellow Card
V. Gromyko (89`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (80`)
Goal
V. Gromyko (74`)
Yellow Card
T. Piermayr (73`)
Goal
Y. Ostroukh (70`)
Goal
R. Begunov (61`)
Goal
Y. Ostroukh (31`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Nevmyvaka (25`)
Saturday 27th June
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
1-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
P. Rybak (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Martynyuk (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (86`)
Red Card
N. Naumov (74`)
Yellow Card
N. Shugunkov (58`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
3-1
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
A. Vaskov (68`)
Goal
V. Hleb (35`)
Goal
D. Platonov (33`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
M. Karpovich (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (50`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Kashevski (42`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
0-2
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Bobukh (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Bykov (54`)
Yellow Card
S. Palitsevich (40`)
Goal (Pen)
F. Bećiraj (12`)
Monday 22nd June
Granit Mikashevichi 
2-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (90`)
Goal
V. Karshakevich (86`)
Yellow Card
Y. Gabovda (78`)
Goal
P. Kirilchik (73`)
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (24`)
Yellow Card
I. Trukhov (13`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Burko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Hleb (66`)
Slavia M 
2-4
 Dinamo Minsk
Goal
D. Laptev (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (72`)
Yellow Card
Y. Shkurko (35`)
Goal
D. Laptev (15`)
(1-2)
Goal
S. Udodji (87`)
Goal
Y. Yarotski (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (80`)
Yellow Card
N. Adamović (74`)
Yellow Card
Artur Yedigaryan (35`)
Goal
N. Adamović (28`)
Goal
G. Rassadkin (16`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-2
 BATE Borisov
Red Card
A. Suchkov (90`)
Goal
A. Lebedev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Teplov (26`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (55`)
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (54`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (39`)
Goal
D. Baga (31`)
FC Vitebsk 
2-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
V. Korobka (68`)
Goal
A. Solovey (43`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Stargorodskiy (50`)
Yellow Card
Y. Martynyuk (44`)
Goal
N. Čović (1`)
Sunday 21st June
Slutsk 
0-0
 FC Gomel
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Teslyuk (55`)
Yellow Card
E. Savostyanov (41`)
FC Minsk 
2-1
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal (Pen)
A. Makas (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (67`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Skvernyuk (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (74`)
Dinamo Brest 
1-3
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
P. Chelyadko (88`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Vasilyuk (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhevnerov (45`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Zhurnevich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yedeshko (78`)
Red Card
A. Poznyak (49`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Bombel (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (44`)
Yellow Card
S. Sosnovski (34`)
Goal
A. Soro (22`)
Thursday 18th June
BATE Borisov 
4-0
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
D. Baga (73`)
Goal
M. Volodko (70`)
Goal
N. Milunović (42`)
Goal
D. Baga (28`)
(2-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
1-1
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
A. Stargorodskiy (72`)
Yellow Card
N. Čović (72`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Gavrilov (72`)
Goal
A. Sheryakov (70`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-0
 Slutsk
Goal
F. Bećiraj (90`)
Yellow Card
Artur Yedigaryan (62`)
Goal
N. Adamović (61`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (18`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (38`)
Wednesday 17th June
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Serdyuk (74`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Hleb (52`)
Goal
A. Pankovets (16`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (13`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Chukhley (65`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
2-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
I. Galyuza (83`)
Goal
S. Rozhok (35`)
Goal
I. Galyuza (11`)
(2-0)
Red Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (22`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (22`)
Neman Grodno 
3-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal (Pen)
I. Krivobok (90`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (77`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Soro (53`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Shugunkov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Zyulev (32`)
FC Gomel 
2-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
A. Teslyuk (63`)
Goal
P. Sitko (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Yanchenko (55`)
Yellow Card
E. Savostyanov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (39`)
Friday 5th June
Dinamo Brest 
1-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Fomichev (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Rozhkov (84`)
Goal
V. Shcherbo (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovalevskiy (39`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (84`)
Yellow Card
U. Bangura (31`)
Yellow Card
Mohammed Mounir (29`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
0-3
 Belshina Bobruisk
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (83`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (68`)
Goal
A. Skvernyuk (55`)
Goal
O. Karamushka (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Bobukh (38`)
Goal
A. Shramchenko (24`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (51`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Gordeychuk (50`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (21`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
3-1
 FC Gomel
Goal
V. Demidovich (60`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (25`)
Goal
V. Zhukouski (2`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Gavrilovich (18`)
FC Vitebsk 
0-0
 Neman Grodno
(0-0)
Slutsk 
3-1
 Slavia M
Goal
Y. Zubovich (78`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Aliseiko (70`)
Goal
I. Bobko (57`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Trapashko (86`)
FC Minsk 
1-0
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Goal
A. Makas (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Makas (48`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Mikoliūnas (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Afanasyev (14`)
Sunday 31st May
Belshina Bobruisk 
2-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
A. Batishchev (83`)
Goal
A. Shramchenko (53`)
Goal
D. Turlin (39`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Zubovich (85`)
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (65`)
Yellow Card
Aleksey Zaleski (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Bobko (55`)
Slavia M 
3-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
V.Tarasenko (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Kobets (73`)
Goal
D. Laptev (54`)
Yellow Card
D. Laptev (45`)
Goal
D. Laptev (24`)
(1-0)
Red Card
E. Zhevnerov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (71`)
Dinamo Minsk 
2-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
N. Adamović (71`)
Goal
N. Adamović (52`)
Yellow Card
S. Udodji (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Zyulev (74`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Demidovich (35`)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (13`)
Saturday 30th May
FC Gomel 
2-0
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
A. Yanchenko (65`)
Goal
A. Teslyuk (36`)
(1-0)
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Rios (90`)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (74`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Piermayr (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Gromyko (11`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
3-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
N. Yanush (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Kobin (53`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (43`)
Goal
V. Kobin (30`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (68`)
Yellow Card
V. Kazantsev (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (38`)
Goal
D. Shegrikovich (37`)
Neman Grodno 
2-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Yellow Card
A. Soro (90`)
Goal
A. Yedeshko (87`)
Goal (O.G)
T. Lutsevich (58`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Khlebosolov (76`)
Saturday 23rd May
Granit Mikashevichi 
1-0
 FC Gomel
Yellow Card
P. Evseenko (87`)
Goal
T. Lutsevich (28`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Izhakovskiy (59`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (49`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-1
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
V. Kosmynin (88`)
Goal
A. Suchkov (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (88`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Voronkov (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (20`)
Dinamo Brest 
1-1
 Slutsk
Goal
K. Premudrov (41`)
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Perepechko (79`)
Yellow Card
Y. Loshankov (74`)
Goal
S. Glebko (50`)
FC Minsk 
2-0
 Neman Grodno
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (59`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (38`)
(1-0)
FC Vitebsk 
0-0
 Dinamo Minsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
U. Bangura (67`)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (65`)
Yellow Card
F. Bećiraj (60`)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (3`)
Wednesday 20th May
Torpedo Zhodino 
0-0
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (49`)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Platonov (16`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Polyakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (40`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-0
 Belshina Bobruisk
Yellow Card
I. Kuzmianok (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Yanush (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kozlov (50`)
Monday 18th May
Slutsk 
0-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
V. Milko (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Glebko (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Gunchak (90`)
Goal
R. Gunchak (53`)
Sunday 17th May
FC Gomel 
3-0
 FC Minsk
Goal
P. Sitko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Savostyanov (65`)
Yellow Card
Y. Milevskiy (54`)
Yellow Card
P. Chernyshov (45`)
Goal
E. Savostyanov (36`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Bliznyuk (10`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
T. Piermayr (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Gromyko (41`)
Saturday 16th May
Belshina Bobruisk 
2-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
S. Rozhok (25`)
Goal
M. Gorbachev (8`)
(2-0)
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (66`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Kibuk (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Pankovets (69`)
Dinamo Minsk 
1-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
F. Bećiraj (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (65`)
Yellow Card
Artur Yedigaryan (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Nevmyvaka (40`)
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (7`)
Slavia M 
4-0
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (87`)
Goal
D. Laptev (85`)
Goal
D. Laptev (80`)
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (77`)
(0-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-0
 BATE Borisov
(0-0)
Monday 11th May
FC Vitebsk 
1-0
 Slutsk
Yellow Card
E. Lebedev (68`)
Goal
A. Solovey (15`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Loshankov (87`)
Yellow Card
Y. Zubovich (63`)
FC Minsk 
0-3
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
L. Kovel (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Pushnyakov (67`)
(0-0)
Goal
F. Bećiraj (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (80`)
Goal
N. Fajić (71`)
Goal
F. Bećiraj (66`)
Sunday 10th May
Torpedo Zhodino 
3-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
D. Platonov (66`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Hleb (53`)
Yellow Card
S. Datsenko (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Kazantsev (30`)
Goal
D. Platonov (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Yanchenko (86`)
Yellow Card
E. Savostyanov (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Sakovich (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (44`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
3-2
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
P. Kirilchik (87`)
Goal
D. Khlebosolov (85`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (14`)
Goal
A. Sheryakov (8`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (75`)
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (32`)
Yellow Card
P. Grechishko (29`)
Goal
D. Laptev (16`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
S. Rozhok (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Ivanko (37`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
F. Mladenović (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (83`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (71`)
Yellow Card
E. Yablonski (48`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (32`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
3-0
 Neman Grodno
Goal
D. Komarovski (72`)
Goal
Y. Martynyuk (29`)
Goal
N. Čović (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Sosnovski (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorbach (54`)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
R. Gunchak (67`)
Goal
V. Zhukouski (3`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Fomichev (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Shamruk (38`)
Monday 4th May
FC Gomel 
1-3
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
A. Yanchenko (84`)
Yellow Card
S. Sazanovich (80`)
Goal
P. Sitko (36`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (80`)
Goal
N. Čović (69`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (35`)
Goal
A. Yurevich (26`)
Goal
Y. Kovalev (22`)
Neman Grodno 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
A. Khachaturyan (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Leshko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bombel (40`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Stasevich (90`)
Yellow Card
F. Mladenović (53`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (40`)
Dinamo Minsk 
4-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Goal
F. Bećiraj (90`)
Goal
F. Bećiraj (79`)
Yellow Card
F. Bećiraj (77`)
Goal
Artur Yedigaryan (49`)
Goal
Nivaldo (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Palitsevich (10`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kibuk (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Hleb (40`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
1-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
V. Ivanko (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Skvernyuk (27`)
Goal
I. Galyuza (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Elizarenko (81`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (26`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukouski (24`)
Sunday 3rd May
Dinamo Brest 
3-2
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (84`)
Goal
R. Vasilyuk (70`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (54`)
Goal
V. Shcherbo (51`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pavlykovets (48`)
Red Card
P. Chelyadko (22`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Kozlov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Skitov (86`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Kovb (21`)
Slavia M 
0-0
 FC Minsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Schumilov (55`)
Yellow Card
T. Piermayr (34`)
Slutsk 
1-2
 Granit Mikashevichi
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (87`)
Goal
S. Tsvetinskiy (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Garashchenkov (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (24`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Gavrilov (90`)
Goal
A. Sheryakov (75`)
Goal
T. Lutsevich (24`)
Yellow Card
I. Trukhov (18`)
Monday 27th April
Torpedo Zhodino 
0-1
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
A. Vaskov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pankovets (80`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Shkurko (90`)
Goal
D. Laptev (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (33`)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (24`)
Sunday 26th April
FC Vitebsk 
1-3
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Goal
M. Kozlov (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (36`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (33`)
(0-3)
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (36`)
Goal
A. Suchkov (32`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (29`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Suchkov (18`)
Saturday 25th April
BATE Borisov 
2-0
 FC Gomel
Goal
V. Rodionov (75`)
Goal
I. Stasevich (57`)
Yellow Card
F. Mladenović (42`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Sitko (33`)
Neman Grodno 
1-3
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
A. Bombel (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (66`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Rozhok (64`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Anyukevich (58`)
Goal
Y. Bogunov (12`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (4`)
FC Minsk 
2-0
 Slutsk
Goal
S. Rusak (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Khvashchinskiy (47`)
Goal
A. Makas (22`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (4`)
(1-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
0-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
V. Kobin (84`)
Yellow Card
Y. Martynyuk (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Stargorodskiy (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Mikoliūnas (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Veretilo (81`)
Yellow Card
N. Korzun (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Palitsevich (53`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (84`)
Goal
T. Lutsevich (8`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Pitsyck (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovalevskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pavlykovets (12`)
Monday 20th April
Dinamo Brest 
1-0
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
K. Premudrov (51`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (37`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Chukhley (25`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ostroukh (21`)
Yellow Card
S. Rusak (18`)
Sunday 19th April
Slavia M 
1-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
S. Schegrikovich (62`)
Yellow Card
D. Chigoevi (59`)
Goal
D. Laptev (42`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (90`)
Goal
N. Yanush (68`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kovalev (61`)
Yellow Card
N. Yanush (38`)
Red Card
I. Kuzmianok (31`)
Belshina Bobruisk 
1-1
 FC Vitebsk
Goal
I. Galyuza (60`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
D. Kovb (34`)
Slutsk 
1-1
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
D. Eremenko (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Garashchenkov (68`)
Goal
V. Marakhovskiy (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Aliseiko (1`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Vaskov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Melnyk (59`)
Goal
D. Platonov (40`)
Dinamo Minsk 
0-2
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
S. Palitsevich (90`)
Yellow Card
Artur Yedigaryan (31`)
Yellow Card
S. Kontsevoy (24`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Rodionov (76`)
Goal
M. Volodko (56`)
Saturday 18th April
FC Gomel 
0-0
 Neman Grodno
Yellow Card
G. Bliznyuk (67`)
Yellow Card
S. Sazanovich (4`)
(0-0)
Naftan Novopolotsk 
0-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Yellow Card
A. Suchkov (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Evseenko (55`)
Yellow Card
D. Nevmyvaka (18`)
Saturday 11th April
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-0
 Slutsk
Goal
N. Yanush (83`)
Goal
N. Yanush (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (72`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kovalev (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Yanushkevich (67`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Milko (78`)
FC Minsk 
0-0
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
S. Omelyanchuk (70`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Khromykh (51`)
Yellow Card
O. Shkabara (6`)
Granit Mikashevichi 
1-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (45`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Ignatenko (15`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovb (46`)
Yellow Card
P. Plaskonny (45`)
Goal
E. Lebedev (34`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-3
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
D. Platonov (90`)
Goal
O. Maksymov (32`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Kurlovich (89`)
Goal
R. Vasilyuk (56`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhevnerov (42`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (40`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (37`)
Yellow Card
K. Premudrov (21`)
Neman Grodno 
1-1
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
P. Bebey (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Soro (49`)
Goal
A. Bombel (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Fajić (86`)
Goal
S. Udodji (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (24`)
Friday 10th April
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Slavia M
Goal
F. Mladenović (36`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Tikhonovskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Slabashevich (57`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (53`)
FC Gomel 
2-0
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
P. Sitko (33`)
Goal
A. Teslyuk (16`)
(2-0)

Premier League League Stats

Premier League Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
45
24
6
30
1
3
14
18
1
37
16
9
25
3
4
11
18
2
33
9
14
23
5
3
10
18
3
33
18
13
31
3
6
9
18
4
29
12
14
26
5
5
8
18
5
28
-5
24
19
6
4
8
18
6
27
0
21
21
7
3
8
18
7
22
-3
20
17
8
4
6
18
8
20
-9
25
16
10
2
6
18
9
19
-5
30
25
9
4
5
18
10
17
-15
27
12
9
5
4
18
11
15
-12
25
13
11
3
4
18
12
13
-8
22
14
11
4
3
18
13
12
-22
38
16
10
6
2
18
14
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football