footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Belarus /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Tuesday 26th July
Vertikal 
1-6
 Isloch
Red Card
A. Makarevich (45`)
Goal
I. Fedorenko (17`)
(1-2)
Goal
O. Papush (90`)
Goal
A. Krotov (88`)
Goal
A. Krotov (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Fedotov (56`)
Goal
Y. Ryzhko (51`)
Goal
I. Denisevich (45`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (9`)
Sunday 10th July
Torpedo SKA 
0-2
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
D. Kupnevskiy (84`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Zukh (90`)
Goal
I. Maltsev (72`)
Red Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
O. Strakhanovich (45`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (32`)
Saturday 9th July
Gomelzheldortrans 
2-1
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
D. Savitskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Titarenko (77`)
Goal
A. Laurenchuk (69`)
Goal
K. Shreytor (42`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Voronkov (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (63`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (11`)
Volna Pinsk 
0-4
 Torpedo Zhodino
(0-2)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pavlykovets (90`)
Goal
A. Golenkov (83`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (59`)
Goal
V. Shcherbo (39`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (10`)
FC Baranovichi 
3-2
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
D. Fedortsov (110`)
Yellow Card
A. Piatrenka (95`)
Goal
D. Fedortsov (94`)
Yellow Card
A. Artyukh (89`)
Goal
B. Dubovik (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Myat (58`)
Yellow Card
O. Protchenko (41`)
(0-1)
Red Card
K. Shakurov (116`)
Goal
K. Shakurov (112`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Shakurov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (42`)
Goal
A. Yushin (19`)
Senno 
0-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
(0-0)
Goal
M. Gorbachev (53`)
FC Smorgon 
3-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
S. Krot (76`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Golyatkin (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (48`)
Goal
V. Ganich (32`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (9`)
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
0-4
 Slutsk
Red Card
F. Polyakov (57`)
Yellow Card
A.Lebedev (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Belyavskiy (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (20`)
(0-3)
Red Card
A. Yatskevich (75`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Aliseiko (57`)
Goal
D. Shegrikovich (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (34`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Aliseiko (20`)
Goal
V. Milko (13`)
Friday 8th July
Smolevichy-STI 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
A. Abd Al-Majid (25`)
Yellow Card
N. Stepanov (4`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Solovey (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (69`)
Zvezda BGU Minsk 
0-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Kharnavtsov (118`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Saroka (118`)
Thursday 7th July
Neman-Agro 
0-5
 Neman Grodno
(0-2)
Goal
P. Sawicki (84`)
Goal
D. Kovalenok (79`)
Goal
P. Sawicki (75`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (29`)
Goal
P. Sawicki (14`)
Wednesday 6th July
Kommunalnik Slonim 
0-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Plyasunov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhukov (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Scherbakov (32`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
P. Nazarenko (90`)
Goal
M. Chizh (44`)
Yellow Card
I. Tymonyk (23`)
Goal
D. German (1`)
FC Orsha 
0-4
 FC Minsk
(0-2)
Goal
A. Vasilyeu (79`)
Goal (O.G)
Y. Prokopchik (62`)
Goal
L. Kovel (39`)
Goal
O. Evdokimov (28`)
Sunday 12th June
Pripyat 
0-1
 Torpedo Mogilev
(0-0)
Saturday 11th June
Dyussh-DSK 
0-4
 Torpedo SKA
FC Molodechno 2000 
0-2
 FC Gomel
(0-2)
Osipovichi 
1-2
 Gomelzheldortrans
(0-1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 
0-5
 FC Smorgon
Dnepr 
2-7
 FC Baranovichi
(1-5)
Senno 
3-0
 ALF-2007
(0-0)
Zabudova-2007 
0-1
 Lida
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 
0-7
 FC Orsha
(0-2)
Vertikal 
2-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
(0-1)
Neman-Agro 
2-1
 Oshmyany
(0-1)
Gorki 
1-5
 Volna Pinsk
(0-4)
Kletsk 
1-5
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Montazhnik 
2-3
 Smolevichy-STI
Friday 10th June
Sdiu┼íor 
0-7
 Kommunalnik Slonim

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football