footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Belarus /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Wednesday 26th April
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 Dinamo Brest
Goal
M. Ivanić (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Milunović (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Gordeychuk (9`)
(0-0)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
1-1
 Slutsk
Goal
P. Soiri (31`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Sebai (85`)
Wednesday 5th April
Dinamo Brest 
2-0
 BATE Borisov
Yellow Card
J. Malherbe (89`)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (58`)
Yellow Card
J. Fameyeh (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Legchilin (21`)
Goal
L. Torres (2`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
J. Kendysh (61`)
Yellow Card
M. Zhavnerchik (34`)
Slutsk 
1-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
S. Sebai (42`)
Goal
D. Yusov (20`)
(1-2)
Goal
N. Yanush (25`)
Yellow Card
P. Rybak (21`)
Goal
N. Yanush (12`)
Sunday 19th March
BATE Borisov 
2-1
 FC Minsk
Yellow Card
I. Stasevich (79`)
Goal
V. Rodionov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (54`)
Goal
A. Rios (40`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Bessmertny (63`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Ostojić (61`)
Yellow Card
I. Schumilov (54`)
Slutsk 
2-0
 Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (87`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Shcherbo (81`)
Goal
D. Yusov (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Bylina (3`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Solovey (90`)
Saturday 18th March
Dinamo Brest 
0-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
N. Bukatkin (88`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (88`)
Yellow Card
N. Galović (57`)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-1
 Gomelzheldortrans
Goal
N. Yanush (59`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Khizhnichenko (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Kudash (56`)
Goal
A. Kleschenok (55`)
Wednesday 15th March
FC Minsk 
0-1
 BATE Borisov
(0-0)
Goal
M. Gordeychuk (4`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-0
 Slutsk
Red Card
M. Imerekov (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Imerekov (55`)
Goal
A. Makas (47`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Obrazov (83`)
Sunday 12th March
Dinamo Minsk 
2-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
K. Premudrov (55`)
Goal
N. Galović (40`)
Goal
K. Premudrov (12`)
Yellow Card
M. Shvetsov (4`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (85`)
Yellow Card
L. Torres (77`)
Goal
C. Osuchukwu (56`)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (49`)
Yellow Card
P. Sedko (37`)
Gomelzheldortrans 
0-3
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Red Card
M. Dashuk (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Silivonchik (78`)
Yellow Card
M. Dashuk (73`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Laptev (86`)
Goal
I. Aleksievich (82`)
Goal
D. Laptev (62`)
Yellow Card
N. Yanush (45`)
Wednesday 21st September
Neman Grodno 
1-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
V. Kosmynin (84`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Savitskiy (68`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Pavlov (96`)
Yellow Card
D. Laptev (50`)
Goal
D. Laptev (32`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (28`)
Yellow Card
A. Yanushkevich (15`)
BATE Borisov 
4-2
 Isloch
Goal
V. Rodionov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Rios (66`)
Goal
A. Dzhigero (56`)
Goal
V. Gvilia (24`)
Yellow Card
N. Signevich (22`)
Goal
A. Dzhigero (11`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Kholodinskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Tsiganenko (90`)
Goal
G. Bliznyuk (74`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ryzhko (40`)
Goal
V. Yasykevich (25`)
Torpedo Zhodino 
2-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
V. Shcherbo (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Gatagov (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Shapoval (72`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (60`)
Goal
Y. Klopotskiy (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Zolotov (66`)
Dinamo Brest 
2-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Yellow Card
V. Kuzhal (90`)
Goal
D. Afoakwa (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Afoakwa (74`)
Goal
L. Amadu (3`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Berezkin (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorbachev (55`)
Goal
A. Teplov (18`)
Horodeya Minsk reg. 
0-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
N. Milovanović (102`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (80`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukovski (105`)
Yellow Card
Y. Gabovda (99`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (53`)
Gomelzheldortrans 
0-0
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
A. Laurenchuk (94`)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (93`)
Yellow Card
S. Khmelev (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (65`)
Slutsk 
3-0
 FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (86`)
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Auye (62`)
Goal
I. Bobko (21`)
Goal
I. Bobko (15`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (59`)
FC Baranovichi 
2-3
 FC Minsk
Goal (Pen)
D. Fedortsov (118`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (95`)
Goal
D. Fedortsov (74`)
Yellow Card
P. Pampukha (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Thagolegov (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Evdokimov (118`)
Yellow Card
P. Golovenko (116`)
Yellow Card
V. Gromyko (98`)
Goal
A. Vasilyeu (96`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Čović (95`)
Goal
O. Evdokimov (47`)
Wednesday 14th September
Torpedo Mogilev 
0-4
 BATE Borisov
(0-1)
Goal
V. Gayduchik (86`)
Goal
N. Signevich (82`)
Goal
M. Ivanić (66`)
Goal
N. Signevich (33`)
Tuesday 6th September
Lida 
0-2
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yellow Card
M. Khodenkov (73`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
M. Shibun (77`)
Yellow Card
I. Kuzminok (38`)
Goal
D. Laptev (24`)
Goal
D. Laptev (11`)
Thursday 1st September
FC Gomel 
0-1
 Dinamo Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Yanchenko (88`)
Yellow Card
P. Sitko (85`)
Yellow Card
R. Yudenkov (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bykov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Noyok (88`)
Goal
V. Khvashchinskiy (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Chelyadinski (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Zhukovski (76`)
Yellow Card
N. Kaplenko (66`)
Tuesday 26th July
Vertikal 
1-6
 Isloch
Red Card
A. Makarevich (45`)
Goal
I. Fedorenko (17`)
(1-2)
Goal
O. Papush (90`)
Goal
A. Krotov (88`)
Goal
A. Krotov (79`)
Yellow Card
D. Komarovski (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Fedotov (56`)
Goal
Y. Ryzhko (51`)
Goal (Pen)
I. Denisevich (45`)
Goal
D. Komarovski (9`)
Sunday 10th July
Torpedo SKA 
0-2
 Slavia M
Yellow Card
D. Kupnevskiy (84`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Zukh (90`)
Goal
I. Maltsev (72`)
Red Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
O. Strakhanovich (45`)
Yellow Card
Bruno Lemiechevsky (32`)
Saturday 9th July
Gomelzheldortrans 
2-1
 Krumkachy
Yellow Card
D. Savitskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Tkachenko (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Titarenko (77`)
Goal
A. Laurenchuk (69`)
Goal
K. Shreytor (42`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Vasilevski (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Voronkov (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (63`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (11`)
Volna Pinsk 
0-4
 Torpedo Zhodino
(0-2)
Yellow Card
T. Lutsevich (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pavlykovets (90`)
Goal
A. Golenkov (83`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (59`)
Goal
V. Shcherbo (39`)
Goal
V. Demidovich (10`)
FC Baranovichi 
3-2
 Belshina Bobruisk
Goal
D. Fedortsov (110`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (95`)
Goal
D. Fedortsov (94`)
Yellow Card
A. Artyukh (89`)
Goal
B. Dubovik (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Myat (58`)
Yellow Card
O. Protchenko (41`)
(0-1)
Red Card
K. Shakurov (116`)
Goal
K. Shakurov (112`)
Yellow Card
A. Gavrilovich (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Shakurov (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (42`)
Goal
A. Yushin (19`)
Senno 
0-1
 Naftan Novopolotsk
(0-0)
Goal
M. Gorbachev (53`)
FC Smorgon 
3-0
 Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
S. Krot (76`)
Goal (O.G)
S. Golyatkin (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (50`)
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (48`)
Goal
V. Ganich (32`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (9`)
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
0-4
 Slutsk
Red Card
F. Polyakov (57`)
Yellow Card
A.Lebedev (51`)
Yellow Card
V. Belyavskiy (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (20`)
(0-3)
Red Card
A. Yatskevich (75`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Aliseiko (57`)
Goal
D. Shegrikovich (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (34`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Aliseiko (20`)
Goal
V. Milko (13`)
Friday 8th July
Smolevichy-STI 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
A. Abd Al-Majid (25`)
Yellow Card
N. Stepanov (4`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Solovey (73`)
Yellow Card
M. Kozlov (69`)
Zvezda BGU Minsk 
0-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Kharnavtsov (118`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Saroka (118`)
Thursday 7th July
Neman-Agro 
0-5
 Neman Grodno
(0-2)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (84`)
Goal
D. Kovalenok (79`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (75`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (29`)
Goal
P. Savitskiy (14`)
Wednesday 6th July
Kommunalnik Slonim 
0-2
 Dinamo Brest
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Plyasunov (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhukov (38`)
Yellow Card
M. Scherbakov (32`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
P. Nazarenko (90`)
Goal
M. Chizh (44`)
Yellow Card
I. Tymonyk (23`)
Goal
D. German (1`)
FC Orsha 
0-4
 FC Minsk
(0-2)
Goal
A. Vasilyeu (79`)
Goal (O.G)
Y. Prokopchik (62`)
Goal
L. Kovel (39`)
Goal
O. Evdokimov (28`)
Sunday 12th June
Pripyat 
0-1
 Torpedo Mogilev
(0-0)
Saturday 11th June
Dyussh-DSK 
0-4
 Torpedo SKA
FC Molodechno 2000 
0-2
 FC Gomel
(0-2)
Osipovichi 
1-2
 Gomelzheldortrans
(0-1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 
0-5
 FC Smorgon
Dnepr 
2-7
 FC Baranovichi
(1-5)
Senno 
3-0
 ALF-2007
(0-0)
Zabudova-2007 
0-1
 Lida
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 
0-7
 FC Orsha
(0-2)
Vertikal 
2-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
(0-1)
Neman-Agro 
2-1
 Oshmyany
(0-1)
Gorki 
1-5
 Volna Pinsk
(0-4)
Kletsk 
1-5
 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Montazhnik 
2-3
 Smolevichy-STI
Friday 10th June
SdiuÅ¡or 
0-7
 Kommunalnik Slonim

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football