footytube version 2.0 logo

Primera C Metropolitana Results

Leagues /  Argentina /  Primera C Metropolitana  / Results 

Primera C Metropolitana Season Results

Tuesday 20th December
Dock Sud 
2-2
 CSyD Merlo
Monday 19th December
Argentino Merlo 
1-1
 El Porvenir
Sunday 18th December
CD Armenio 
1-0
 Argentino Quilmes
Saturday 17th December
Canuelas 
1-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui 
3-0
 Def. Unidos
General Urquiza 
3-0
 Lujan
Laferrere 
4-2
 Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-1
 Sacachispas
Friday 16th December
Midland 
1-0
 San Miguel
Barracas Bolivar 
0-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Wednesday 14th December
San Martin Burzaco 
0-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Tuesday 13th December
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Laferrere
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-0
 General Urquiza
Monday 12th December
El Porvenir 
0-0
 Midland
Sunday 11th December
Lujan 
1-1
 Dock Sud
San Miguel 
1-0
 Canuelas
Saturday 10th December
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Friday 9th December
CSyD Merlo 
1-1
 Berazategui
Club Sportivo Italiano 
0-3
 CD Armenio
Argentino Quilmes 
0-3
 Argentino Merlo
Tuesday 6th December
San Martin Burzaco 
0-2
 San Miguel
Dock Sud 
0-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
General Urquiza 
0-3
 Sacachispas
Monday 5th December
Midland 
0-0
 Argentino Quilmes
Barracas Bolivar 
4-1
 CSyD Merlo
Berazategui 
1-2
 Lujan
Sunday 4th December
Canuelas 
2-2
 El Porvenir
CD Armenio 
0-0
 Def. Unidos
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-0
 Laferrere
Saturday 3rd December
Argentino Merlo 
0-3
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Wednesday 30th November
Dock Sud 
1-1
 San Martin Burzaco
Laferrere 
1-1
 El Porvenir
CSyD Merlo 
2-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Tuesday 29th November
Barracas Bolivar 
2-1
 Midland
General Urquiza 
0-1
 San Miguel
Sacachispas 
2-1
 Argentino Quilmes
Defensores de Cambaceres 
1-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Lujan 
2-0
 Def. Unidos
Monday 28th November
CD Armenio 
0-0
 Argentino Merlo
Berazategui 
0-0
 Canuelas
Friday 25th November
Laferrere 
0-0
 General Urquiza
Sacachispas 
2-0
 Dock Sud
CSyD Merlo 
2-1
 CD Armenio
Def. Unidos 
0-0
 Argentino Merlo
Thursday 24th November
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-1
 Berazategui
Lujan 
2-2
 Barracas Bolivar
Club Sportivo Italiano 
0-0
 Midland
Argentino Quilmes 
0-0
 Canuelas
El Porvenir 
3-1
 San Martin Burzaco
San Miguel 
1-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Monday 21st November
Argentino Merlo 
0-0
 CSyD Merlo
Dock Sud 
1-1
 Laferrere
Sunday 20th November
San Miguel 
0-0
 El Porvenir
San Martin Burzaco 
0-0
 Argentino Quilmes
Barracas Bolivar 
2-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Saturday 19th November
Canuelas 
0-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
CD Armenio 
0-0
 Lujan
Berazategui 
0-3
 Sacachispas
CA Central C贸rdoba 
3-1
 General Urquiza
Friday 18th November
Midland 
1-1
 Def. Unidos
Monday 14th November
General Urquiza 
0-2
 Dock Sud
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-0
 CD Armenio
Lujan 
0-0
 Argentino Merlo
Def. Unidos 
2-2
 Canuelas
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Argentino Quilmes 
0-3
 San Miguel
El Porvenir 
1-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Sunday 13th November
Laferrere 
2-0
 Berazategui
Saturday 12th November
Sacachispas 
1-2
 Barracas Bolivar
CSyD Merlo 
4-1
 Midland
Wednesday 9th November
San Martin Burzaco 
0-3
 Def. Unidos
Midland 
1-0
 Lujan
Barracas Bolivar 
2-2
 Laferrere
Tuesday 8th November
Berazategui 
1-1
 General Urquiza
Monday 7th November
El Porvenir 
2-2
 Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Merlo 
1-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-0
 Dock Sud
Sunday 6th November
CD Armenio 
1-3
 Sacachispas
Saturday 5th November
San Miguel 
1-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Canuelas 
4-2
 CSyD Merlo
Thursday 3rd November
Dock Sud 
1-0
 Berazategui
General Urquiza 
1-3
 Barracas Bolivar
Sacachispas 
4-1
 Argentino Merlo
Defensores de Cambaceres 
3-0
 Midland
Wednesday 2nd November
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-0
 El Porvenir
CSyD Merlo 
0-1
 San Martin Burzaco
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 San Miguel
Argentino Quilmes 
1-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Tuesday 1st November
Laferrere 
1-1
 CD Armenio
Lujan 
0-1
 Canuelas
Sunday 30th October
Midland 
0-1
 Sacachispas
Saturday 29th October
Canuelas 
3-2
 Defensores de Cambaceres
CD Armenio 
4-1
 General Urquiza
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-1
 Berazategui
El Porvenir 
0-2
 Def. Unidos
Friday 28th October
Argentino Quilmes 
2-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
San Miguel 
0-0
 CSyD Merlo
San Martin Burzaco 
1-2
 Lujan
Argentino Merlo 
1-0
 Laferrere
Barracas Bolivar 
2-0
 Dock Sud
Tuesday 25th October
CSyD Merlo 
1-1
 El Porvenir
Monday 24th October
Berazategui 
1-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Laferrere 
1-2
 Midland
Sacachispas 
2-2
 Canuelas
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-2
 San Martin Burzaco
Lujan 
2-0
 San Miguel
Sunday 23rd October
Def. Unidos 
5-2
 Argentino Quilmes
Dock Sud 
1-1
 CD Armenio
General Urquiza 
2-0
 Argentino Merlo
Club Sportivo Italiano 
3-2
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Friday 21st October
San Martin Burzaco 
0-1
 Sacachispas
Tuesday 18th October
Argentino Merlo 
0-0
 Dock Sud
Argentino Quilmes 
2-1
 CSyD Merlo
Monday 17th October
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-0
 Def. Unidos
El Porvenir 
2-1
 Lujan
Midland 
2-1
 General Urquiza
Saturday 15th October
San Miguel 
2-2
 Defensores de Cambaceres
CD Armenio 
2-0
 Berazategui
CA Central C贸rdoba 
2-3
 Barracas Bolivar
Friday 14th October
Canuelas 
3-2
 Laferrere
Tuesday 11th October
Sacachispas 
3-0
 San Miguel
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-0
 El Porvenir
Monday 10th October
Barracas Bolivar 
0-0
 CD Armenio
General Urquiza 
1-0
 Canuelas
Sunday 9th October
Dock Sud 
0-2
 Midland
Laferrere 
3-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Lujan 
0-1
 Argentino Quilmes
Berazategui 
2-1
 Argentino Merlo
Saturday 8th October
CSyD Merlo 
2-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Def. Unidos 
1-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Wednesday 5th October
Def. Unidos 
3-0
 CSyD Merlo
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-0
 Lujan
El Porvenir 
0-4
 Sacachispas
San Miguel 
3-2
 Laferrere
San Martin Burzaco 
1-1
 General Urquiza
Argentino Merlo 
0-2
 Barracas Bolivar
Tuesday 4th October
Argentino Quilmes 
1-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Canuelas 
2-0
 Dock Sud
Midland 
2-0
 Berazategui
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-2
 CD Armenio
Tuesday 27th September
CSyD Merlo 
0-0
 Lujan
San Martin Burzaco 
1-1
 Berazategui
Monday 26th September
Club Sportivo Italiano 
0-1
 Sacachispas
Argentino Quilmes 
3-0
 Laferrere
Midland 
0-0
 CD Armenio
Sunday 25th September
Def. Unidos 
3-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
San Miguel 
3-2
 Dock Sud
CA Central C贸rdoba 
2-0
 Argentino Merlo
Saturday 24th September
El Porvenir 
0-0
 General Urquiza
Canuelas 
2-1
 Barracas Bolivar
Tuesday 20th September
Dock Sud 
0-1
 El Porvenir
Laferrere 
4-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Sacachispas 
1-0
 Def. Unidos
Monday 19th September
Berazategui 
0-0
 San Miguel
General Urquiza 
2-0
 Argentino Quilmes
Sunday 18th September
Argentino Merlo 
0-1
 Midland
CD Armenio 
1-0
 Canuelas
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-1
 CSyD Merlo
Lujan 
1-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Saturday 17th September
Barracas Bolivar 
1-1
 San Martin Burzaco
Wednesday 14th September
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-1
 General Urquiza
Tuesday 13th September
Argentino Quilmes 
1-1
 Dock Sud
Sunday 11th September
CSyD Merlo 
0-3
 Sacachispas
El Porvenir 
3-0
 Berazategui
San Miguel 
1-1
 Barracas Bolivar
San Martin Burzaco 
1-0
 CD Armenio
Saturday 10th September
CA Central C贸rdoba 
3-1
 Midland
Friday 9th September
Lujan 
0-1
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Def. Unidos 
0-0
 Laferrere
Canuelas 
4-1
 Argentino Merlo
Thursday 8th September
Dock Sud 
0-2
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Monday 5th September
Barracas Bolivar 
1-1
 El Porvenir
Sunday 4th September
General Urquiza 
0-1
 Def. Unidos
Laferrere 
1-1
 CSyD Merlo
Sacachispas 
1-2
 Lujan
Saturday 3rd September
Midland 
2-1
 Canuelas
CD Armenio 
2-1
 San Miguel
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Friday 2nd September
Argentino Merlo 
0-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui 
0-1
 Argentino Quilmes
Monday 29th August
Defensores de Cambaceres 
3-3
 Sacachispas
CSyD Merlo 
2-0
 General Urquiza
Argentino Quilmes 
1-1
 Barracas Bolivar
El Porvenir 
1-0
 CD Armenio
San Martin Burzaco 
0-0
 Midland
Sunday 28th August
Def. Unidos 
1-1
 Dock Sud
San Miguel 
1-1
 Argentino Merlo
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-0
 Canuelas
Saturday 27th August
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-1
 Berazategui
Friday 26th August
Lujan 
2-0
 Laferrere

Primera C Metropolitana League Stats

Primera C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
45
28
13
41
2
3
14
19
1
32
11
18
29
3
8
8
19
2
31
9
15
24
4
7
8
19
3
30
7
20
27
5
6
8
19
4
30
4
18
22
5
6
8
19
5
30
0
17
17
5
6
8
19
6
28
6
13
19
5
7
7
19
7
27
-4
22
18
6
6
7
19
8
26
1
19
20
5
8
6
19
9
26
1
18
19
3
11
5
19
10
26
0
17
17
7
5
7
19
11
23
-3
25
22
8
5
6
19
12
22
-6
28
22
7
7
5
19
13
20
0
24
24
7
8
4
19
14
20
-1
19
18
7
8
4
19
15
18
-10
23
13
9
6
4
19
16
17
-11
26
15
10
5
4
19
17
17
-11
21
10
8
8
3
19
18
17
-12
22
10
8
8
3
19
19
16
-9
22
13
7
10
2
19
20
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football