footytube version 2.0 logo

Primera C Metropolitana Results

Leagues /  Argentina /  Primera C Metropolitana  / Results 

Primera C Metropolitana Season Results

Tuesday 12th December
San Martin Burzaco 
1-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud 
2-0
 Def. Unidos
Monday 11th December
Laferrere 
2-3
 Ituzaingo
L.N. Alem 
0-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Argentino Quilmes 
1-1
 Midland
Defensores de Cambaceres 
4-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Sunday 10th December
General Urquiza 
3-1
 Lujan
Saturday 9th December
CSyD Merlo 
0-0
 Berazategui
CD Armenio 
0-0
 El Porvenir
Wednesday 6th December
El Porvenir 
2-3
 CSyD Merlo
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-1
 Argentino Quilmes
Def. Unidos 
1-2
 L.N. Alem
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-0
 Laferrere
Berazategui 
1-1
 Excursionistas
Tuesday 5th December
Midland 
1-2
 Dock Sud
Ituzaingo 
1-3
 San Martin Burzaco
Club Sportivo Italiano 
0-2
 General Urquiza
Lujan 
2-1
 CD Armenio
Barracas Bolivar 
2-2
 Canuelas
Saturday 2nd December
Canuelas 
0-0
 Berazategui
Excursionistas 
4-1
 El Porvenir
CSyD Merlo 
0-1
 Lujan
General Urquiza 
2-2
 Ituzaingo
L.N. Alem 
1-1
 Midland
Argentino Quilmes 
0-1
 Barracas Bolivar
Friday 1st December
CD Armenio 
0-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco 
1-2
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Laferrere 
2-0
 Def. Unidos
Dock Sud 
0-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Tuesday 28th November
El Porvenir 
1-1
 Canuelas
Monday 27th November
Argentino Quilmes 
1-0
 Dock Sud
Defensores de Cambaceres 
3-1
 L.N. Alem
Midland 
2-0
 Laferrere
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-0
 CSyD Merlo
Lujan 
1-0
 Excursionistas
Barracas Bolivar 
0-0
 Berazategui
Saturday 25th November
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 San Martin Burzaco
CA Central C贸rdoba 
3-2
 General Urquiza
Ituzaingo 
1-0
 CD Armenio
Wednesday 22nd November
CSyD Merlo 
2-1
 Ituzaingo
Tuesday 21st November
L.N. Alem 
2-1
 Argentino Quilmes
Monday 20th November
Berazategui 
1-1
 El Porvenir
General Urquiza 
1-1
 Def. Unidos
San Martin Burzaco 
1-1
 Midland
Sunday 19th November
Excursionistas 
2-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
CD Armenio 
0-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Laferrere 
3-1
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Friday 17th November
Canuelas 
0-0
 Lujan
Dock Sud 
2-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Monday 13th November
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Sunday 12th November
Argentino Quilmes 
0-0
 Laferrere
Midland 
1-1
 General Urquiza
Ituzaingo 
1-3
 Excursionistas
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-1
 Canuelas
Lujan 
0-0
 Berazategui
Saturday 11th November
Dock Sud 
0-3
 L.N. Alem
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 CD Armenio
CA Central C贸rdoba 
3-0
 CSyD Merlo
Barracas Bolivar 
3-0
 El Porvenir
Wednesday 8th November
Laferrere 
2-1
 Dock Sud
El Porvenir 
0-1
 Lujan
Berazategui 
1-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Canuelas 
0-0
 Ituzaingo
Excursionistas 
0-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
San Martin Burzaco 
0-3
 Argentino Quilmes
L.N. Alem 
4-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Tuesday 7th November
CSyD Merlo 
2-0
 Def. Unidos
CD Armenio 
0-0
 Midland
General Urquiza 
1-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Sunday 5th November
L.N. Alem 
1-0
 Laferrere
Dock Sud 
2-0
 San Martin Burzaco
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-2
 Canuelas
Barracas Bolivar 
0-2
 Lujan
Saturday 4th November
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 Excursionistas
Ituzaingo 
4-1
 Berazategui
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-2
 El Porvenir
Friday 3rd November
Argentino Quilmes 
3-1
 General Urquiza
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-1
 CD Armenio
Midland 
1-1
 CSyD Merlo
Tuesday 31st October
Berazategui 
0-4
 CA Central C贸rdoba
San Martin Burzaco 
1-0
 L.N. Alem
Laferrere 
0-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Monday 30th October
CSyD Merlo 
0-1
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Lujan 
1-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Sunday 29th October
Canuelas 
0-1
 Def. Unidos
CD Armenio 
0-2
 Argentino Quilmes
General Urquiza 
1-1
 Dock Sud
Saturday 28th October
El Porvenir 
0-1
 Ituzaingo
Excursionistas 
0-1
 Midland
Wednesday 18th October
Laferrere 
2-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Dock Sud 
0-2
 CD Armenio
Argentino Quilmes 
1-0
 CSyD Merlo
Defensores de Cambaceres 
2-1
 Excursionistas
Midland 
0-2
 Canuelas
Def. Unidos 
5-0
 Berazategui
Barracas Bolivar 
1-4
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Tuesday 17th October
L.N. Alem 
1-2
 General Urquiza
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-0
 El Porvenir
Ituzaingo 
2-1
 Lujan
Sunday 15th October
CSyD Merlo 
1-0
 Dock Sud
San Martin Burzaco 
2-0
 Barracas Bolivar
Saturday 14th October
Excursionistas 
0-4
 Argentino Quilmes
El Porvenir 
0-1
 Def. Unidos
General Urquiza 
3-0
 Laferrere
Friday 13th October
Club Sportivo Italiano 
0-1
 Ituzaingo
Lujan 
2-2
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Berazategui 
0-1
 Midland
Canuelas 
4-0
 Defensores de Cambaceres
CD Armenio 
3-1
 L.N. Alem
Monday 9th October
Argentino Quilmes 
0-0
 Canuelas
Defensores de Cambaceres 
1-1
 Berazategui
Midland 
2-1
 El Porvenir
Def. Unidos 
1-4
 Lujan
Sunday 8th October
Laferrere 
1-0
 CD Armenio
Barracas Bolivar 
2-0
 Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco 
1-1
 General Urquiza
Saturday 7th October
L.N. Alem 
0-0
 CSyD Merlo
Dock Sud 
2-0
 Excursionistas
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-2
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Wednesday 4th October
Berazategui 
0-1
 San Martin Burzaco
Canuelas 
2-0
 General Urquiza
Defensores de Cambaceres 
1-2
 Def. Unidos
Monday 2nd October
Ituzaingo 
0-2
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Lujan 
0-1
 Midland
CSyD Merlo 
3-1
 Laferrere
Sunday 1st October
Berazategui 
3-1
 Argentino Quilmes
CD Armenio 
0-0
 San Martin Burzaco
Saturday 30th September
Canuelas 
1-0
 Dock Sud
Excursionistas 
1-2
 L.N. Alem
General Urquiza 
2-2
 Barracas Bolivar
Friday 29th September
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-1
 Def. Unidos
El Porvenir 
0-1
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Tuesday 26th September
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-0
 Lujan
Laferrere 
2-1
 Excursionistas
Monday 25th September
General Urquiza 
0-0
 CD Armenio
San Martin Burzaco 
0-2
 CSyD Merlo
Midland 
1-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Sunday 24th September
L.N. Alem 
0-0
 Canuelas
Argentino Quilmes 
0-1
 El Porvenir
Def. Unidos 
1-0
 Ituzaingo
Barracas Bolivar 
2-2
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Dock Sud 
2-0
 Berazategui
Wednesday 20th September
Excursionistas 
4-0
 San Martin Burzaco
CA Central C贸rdoba 
0-3
 Def. Unidos
Ituzaingo 
1-1
 Midland
Club Sportivo Italiano 
2-2
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Berazategui 
1-4
 L.N. Alem
Canuelas 
0-0
 Laferrere
CSyD Merlo 
0-0
 General Urquiza
Tuesday 19th September
Lujan 
1-0
 Argentino Quilmes
El Porvenir 
1-3
 Dock Sud
CD Armenio 
2-1
 Barracas Bolivar
Sunday 17th September
Midland 
2-0
 CA Central C贸rdoba
Saturday 16th September
San Martin Burzaco 
1-0
 Canuelas
Dock Sud 
1-0
 Lujan
Friday 15th September
Barracas Bolivar 
0-2
 Def. Unidos
CD Armenio 
0-2
 CSyD Merlo
General Urquiza 
2-1
 Excursionistas
Laferrere 
0-1
 Berazategui
L.N. Alem 
0-0
 El Porvenir
Argentino Quilmes 
1-1
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Defensores de Cambaceres 
0-0
 Ituzaingo
Monday 11th September
Ituzaingo 
1-0
 Argentino Quilmes
El Porvenir 
0-0
 Laferrere
CSyD Merlo 
1-1
 Barracas Bolivar
Saturday 9th September
Def. Unidos 
1-1
 Midland
CA Central C贸rdoba 
1-1
 Defensores de Cambaceres
Club Sportivo Italiano 
1-1
 Dock Sud
Lujan 
1-0
 L.N. Alem
Excursionistas 
1-1
 CD Armenio
Wednesday 6th September
Barracas Bolivar 
0-2
 Midland
Sunday 3rd September
CD Armenio 
1-0
 Canuelas
Laferrere 
1-1
 Lujan
Dock Sud 
1-1
 Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco 
0-1
 El Porvenir
Saturday 2nd September
General Urquiza 
2-1
 Berazategui
L.N. Alem 
1-0
 Club Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Quilmes 
1-1
 CA Central C贸rdoba
CSyD Merlo 
1-1
 Excursionistas

Primera C Metropolitana League Stats

Primera C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
32
8
12
20
2
8
8
18
1
32
6
17
23
6
2
10
18
2
30
7
18
25
4
6
8
18
3
30
6
13
19
4
6
8
18
4
29
8
15
23
5
5
8
18
5
29
6
20
26
3
8
7
18
6
28
5
15
20
6
4
8
18
7
27
4
14
18
5
6
7
18
8
26
7
13
20
6
5
7
18
9
26
-1
21
20
6
5
7
18
10
24
7
8
15
3
9
5
17
11
24
1
18
19
6
6
6
18
12
23
-2
18
16
7
5
6
18
13
22
-1
12
11
6
7
5
18
14
21
-10
22
12
9
3
6
18
15
20
-2
20
18
6
8
4
18
16
15
-3
23
20
10
3
4
17
17
15
-16
31
15
9
6
3
18
18
14
-17
28
11
8
8
2
18
19
12
-13
24
11
10
6
2
18
20
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football