footytube version 2.0 logo

Copa Argentina Results

Leagues /  Argentina /  Copa Argentina  / Results 

Copa Argentina Season Results

Thursday 23rd February
Huracan Comodoro 
1-1
 Jorge Newbery CR
Wednesday 22nd February
CS Ben Hur 
1-1
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Saturday 18th February
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
2-0
 Central Norte
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
3-2
 CS Ben Hur
Wednesday 15th February
Belgrano Paraná 
0-2
 CS Ben Hur
Sportivo Peñarol 
1-1
 PacĂ­fico
Tuesday 14th February
Club Sportivo Barracas 
0-0
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Central Norte 
0-1
 Talleres Perico
San MartĂ­n Formosa 
3-1
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Sunday 12th February
CS Ben Hur 
2-1
 Belgrano Paraná
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
2-1
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Saturday 11th February
Estudiantes RĂ­o Cuarto 
2-0
 Club AtlĂ©tico GĂĽemes
PacĂ­fico 
1-0
 Sportivo Peñarol
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
4-0
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Talleres Perico 
0-2
 Central Norte
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
4-0
 San MartĂ­n Formosa
Sansinena 
1-5
 Bella Vista
Sol de Mayo 
2-0
 Germinal de Rawson
Wednesday 8th February
Deportivo Achirense 
0-1
 Belgrano Paraná
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
2-2
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
Huracán Las Heras 
1-4
 PacĂ­fico
AtlĂ©tico ColĂłn Junior 
1-4
 Sportivo Peñarol
Comercio Central Unidos 
2-1
 Club AtlĂ©tico GĂĽemes
Talleres Perico 
2-1
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Estudiantes RĂ­o Cuarto 
5-0
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Tuesday 7th February
Belgrano San Nicolás 
0-0
 Club Sportivo Barracas
San MartĂ­n Formosa 
3-1
 AtlĂ©tico Laguna Blanca
Textil Mandiyu 
2-1
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Central Norte 
0-0
 AtlĂ©tico Mitre
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
0-2
 CS Ben Hur
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
1-1
 Independiente Chivilcoy
Sunday 5th February
Club AtlĂ©tico GĂĽemes 
1-0
 Comercio Central Unidos
AtlĂ©tico Mitre 
1-2
 Central Norte
Saturday 4th February
CS Ben Hur 
1-0
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Club Sportivo Barracas 
3-0
 Belgrano San Nicolás
Jorge Newbery CR 
0-0
 Huracan Comodoro
AtlĂ©tico Laguna Blanca 
1-2
 San MartĂ­n Formosa
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
3-1
 Textil Mandiyu
Almirante Brown de Lules 
1-2
 Talleres Perico
Belgrano Paraná 
1-0
 Deportivo Achirense
Independiente Chivilcoy 
0-1
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Bella Vista 
6-0
 Sansinena
Germinal de Rawson 
2-1
 Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Peñarol 
2-1
 AtlĂ©tico ColĂłn Junior
Tiro Federal Morteros 
1-0
 Estudiantes RĂ­o Cuarto
Thursday 2nd February
PacĂ­fico 
0-0
 Huracán Las Heras

Copa Argentina League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football