footytube version 2.0 logo

Argentino B Results

Leagues /  Argentina /  Argentino B  / Results 

Argentino B Season Results

Tuesday 21st November
Newbery Jun√≠n 
1-0
 ADIP
Everton La Plata 
2-0
 Independiente Chivilcoy
El Linque√Īo 
1-0
 Viamonte
Monday 20th November
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Palmira
Sunday 19th November
Juventud Unida C. 
1-1
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
0-0
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
San Martin Mendoza 
4-0
 La Libertad
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
1-0
 Sp. del Bono
Huracan Comodoro 
4-0
 Deportivo Camioneros
General Belgrano 
1-0
 Embajadores
Ferro Carril Sud 
1-0
 All Boys Santa Rosa
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
0-1
 Racing Olavarria
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
0-1
 Bella Vista
Tiro Federal BB 
0-2
 Deportivo Villalonga
Sportivo Baradero 
1-1
 Juventud Pergamino
Mercedes 
1-1
 CRIBA
Bragado Club 
1-0
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Bella Vista Tucuman 
0-0
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Atletico Pellegrini 
0-1
 Camioneros Argentinos
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
2-1
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
ADIUR 
3-3
 Coronel Aguirre
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
0-1
 Belgrano Paran√°
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
1-0
 Arsenal Viale
Atl. Uruguay 
2-1
 Colegiales Concordia
Deportivo Achirense 
2-0
 Libertad Concordia
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
1-1
 Cosmos
Deportivo Madariaga 
6-0
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
Hurac√°n Goya 
2-1
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Villa Alvear 
2-0
 Central Goya
Resistencia Central 
2-2
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Fontana 
1-0
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
Independiente V. Obrera 
2-1
 Atl. Trinidad
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
3-2
 Defensores La Boca
Racing de Cordoba 
3-0
 Banda Norte
Las Palmas 
1-1
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Sp. Atenas 
2-0
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Alumni Villa Maria 
3-0
 Juventud Unida RC
Andino 
2-0
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Atl. Policial 
0-0
 Sarmiento de La Banda
Comercio Central Unidos 
3-1
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Instituto Santiago 
0-0
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
0-1
 Cruz del Sur
Germinal de Rawson 
2-0
 La Amistad
Sol de Mayo 
4-2
 Racing Trelew
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
5-0
 J.J. Moreno
Pac√≠fico 
1-2
 Lujan de Cuyo
Deportivo Montecaseros 
3-2
 Andes
Alianza San Juan 
2-4
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Boxing Club 
1-0
 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
Saturday 18th November
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
1-3
 PSM F√ļtbol
Lastenia 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Argentinos del Norte 
1-2
 Comercio
Sol de America 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Libertad Formosa 
2-0
 Primero de Mayo
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
3-2
 Alianza Campo Largo
El Le√≥n 
1-1
 El Porvenir SCT
Independiente Tandil 
3-3
 Circulo Deportivo
Norberto de la Riestra 
1-0
 Racing Balcarce
Def. de Salto 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Baradero
General Rojo UD 
0-2
 Sports Salto
Sportsman 
2-1
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
Colonial 
1-3
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
2-1
 Central Norte
Concepcion 
1-0
 Deportivo Aguilares
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
4-1
 Central Argentino
Talleres Perico 
1-1
 San Francisco Bancario
CS Ben Hur 
1-2
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Independiente HY 
4-2
 Los Cachorros Salta
9 de Julio Rafaela 
3-0
 Uni√≥n Totoras
Friday 17th November
Jorge Newbery VM 
0-1
 Rodeo del Medio
Sarmiento Leones 
3-0
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Tabacal 
2-2
 Def. Fraile Pintado
Atl√©tico Mitre 
3-3
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
3-2
 Ferrocarril Roca
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
0-1
 Independiente S.Cayetano
San Antonio 
1-2
 Atletico Progreso
Tuesday 14th November
Juventud Pergamino 
2-1
 Def. de Salto
Monday 13th November
Rodeo del Medio 
3-2
 Pac√≠fico
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
0-3
 Sp. Atenas
Sunday 12th November
Sports Salto 
2-1
 Sportsman
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
4-2
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
Sarmiento de La Banda 
2-2
 Comercio Central Unidos
Atl√©tico Baradero 
0-1
 General Rojo UD
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-1
 Argentinos del Norte
Central Argentino 
2-1
 Andino
Embajadores 
0-5
 Ferro Carril Sud
Atletico Progreso 
2-1
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Camioneros Argentinos 
4-3
 Independiente HY
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
1-4
 Atletico Pellegrini
San Francisco Bancario 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Def. Fraile Pintado 
0-1
 Talleres Perico
Uni√≥n Totoras 
1-0
 CS Ben Hur
Central Goya 
0-1
 Resistencia Central
Comercio 
3-2
 Sol de America
Andes 
0-3
 San Martin Mendoza
Sp. del Bono 
1-2
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Atl. Trinidad 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
Banda Norte 
1-0
 Las Palmas
Uni√≥n Santiago 
2-1
 Atl. Policial
Deportivo Aguilares 
2-1
 San Antonio
Central Norte 
3-0
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
2-1
 Villa Alvear
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
1-0
 Deportivo Madariaga
Primero de Mayo 
3-1
 Juventud Unida C.
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
2-1
 Instituto Santiago
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 
2-1
 Boxing Club
Deportivo Camioneros 
0-1
 Huracan Comodoro
J.J. Moreno 
1-0
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
La Amistad 
0-0
 Sol de Mayo
Cruz del Sur 
3-0
 Germinal de Rawson
Racing Balcarce 
0-2
 El Le√≥n
Bella Vista 
2-1
 Tiro Federal BB
All Boys Santa Rosa 
1-1
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
Deportivo Villalonga 
3-1
 General Belgrano
Club Sportivo Barracas 
0-3
 Sportivo Baradero
ADIP 
1-1
 Everton La Plata
Viamonte 
1-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Coronel Aguirre 
4-3
 9 de Julio Rafaela
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
1-0
 ADIUR
Arsenal Viale 
3-0
 Atl. Uruguay
Belgrano Paran√° 
2-1
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
Cosmos 
0-0
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
0-1
 Hurac√°n Goya
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
0-1
 Alumni Villa Maria
El Porvenir SCT 
3-1
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
PSM F√ļtbol 
0-1
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Racing Trelew 
3-2
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
Los Cachorros Salta 
0-2
 Tabacal
Saturday 11th November
Ferrocarril Roca 
2-1
 Independiente Tandil
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
1-1
 Fontana
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
4-1
 Alianza San Juan
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
3-1
 Colonial
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
0-2
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
2-1
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Lujan de Cuyo 
1-1
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Defensores La Boca 
3-0
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
0-0
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Independiente Chivilcoy 
1-1
 Mercedes
Atl√©tico Amalia 
1-1
 Concepcion
Almirante Brown de Lules 
0-1
 Lastenia
Atl√©tico Palmira 
2-1
 Jorge Newbery VM
La Libertad 
1-1
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
2-0
 Independiente V. Obrera
Juventud Unida RC 
1-0
 Sarmiento Leones
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
3-2
 El Linque√Īo
Libertad Concordia 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
3-1
 Libertad Formosa
Independiente S.Cayetano 
4-1
 Norberto de la Riestra
Racing Olavarria 
2-0
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
Colegiales Concordia 
0-1
 Deportivo Achirense
Tiro Federal Morteros 
0-1
 Racing de Cordoba
Friday 10th November
Circulo Deportivo 
7-0
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Monday 6th November
Bella Vista Tucuman 
2-0
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Sunday 5th November
Sp. Atenas 
1-1
 Banda Norte
Colonial 
2-3
 Sports Salto
Deportivo Aguilares 
2-1
 Atletico Progreso
Estrella Norte 
2-0
 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
Tiro Federal BB 
1-2
 Racing Olavarria
Sportsman 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Baradero
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
0-2
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
ADIUR 
1-1
 PSM F√ļtbol
9 de Julio Rafaela 
1-1
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
Villa Alvear 
2-1
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
Juventud Unida C. 
4-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Las Palmas 
0-1
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Jorge Newbery CR 
3-0
 Olimpia Juniors
Independiente Tandil 
3-3
 El Porvenir SCT
Independiente S.Cayetano 
3-0
 Racing Balcarce
Ferro Carril Sud 
1-0
 General Belgrano
Bella Vista 
4-1
 Deportivo Villalonga
Def. de Salto 
1-0
 Sportivo Baradero
General Rojo UD 
1-0
 Juventud Pergamino
El Linque√Īo 
1-1
 CRIBA
Atl. Uruguay 
1-1
 Belgrano Paran√°
Hurac√°n Goya 
0-0
 Deportivo Madariaga
Atl√©tico Palmira 
1-1
 Rodeo del Medio
Sol de Mayo 
3-1
 Cruz del Sur
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
2-2
 Juventud Unida RC
Mercedes 
1-2
 ADIP
Bragado Club 
1-1
 Independiente Chivilcoy
Libertad Concordia 
3-2
 Cosmos
Los Cuervos 
0-2
 Boxing Club
San Martin Mendoza 
3-1
 Lujan de Cuyo
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
5-0
 Andes
Jorge Newbery VM 
1-0
 La Libertad
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
2-1
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Alumni Villa Maria 
0-1
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Comercio Central Unidos 
2-1
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Instituto Santiago 
1-0
 Sarmiento de La Banda
Los Cachorros Salta 
2-1
 Def. Fraile Pintado
Independiente HY 
1-0
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Saturday 4th November
Tabacal 
1-1
 Camioneros Argentinos
CS Ben Hur 
4-0
 Coronel Aguirre
Uni√≥n Totoras 
0-2
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Atl. Policial 
1-0
 Andino
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
5-0
 La Amistad
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
1-2
 Racing Trelew
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
3-1
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Everton La Plata 
3-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Atletico Pellegrini 
2-1
 San Francisco Bancario
Sol de America 
0-0
 Argentinos del Norte
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
1-1
 Primero de Mayo
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
7-1
 Alianza Campo Largo
Deportivo Montecaseros 
1-1
 Pac√≠fico
Alianza San Juan 
2-0
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
Independiente V. Obrera 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
1-0
 Central Argentino
Sp. del Bono 
0-0
 Defensores La Boca
Lastenia 
0-0
 Central Norte
Deportivo Achirense 
3-0
 Arsenal Viale
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
6-0
 Colegiales Concordia
Resistencia Central 
0-0
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Fontana 
3-1
 Central Goya
Germinal de Rawson 
2-1
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
J.J. Moreno 
2-1
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
1-1
 Embajadores
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
2-0
 All Boys Santa Rosa
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
2-0
 Viamonte
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
1-0
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
2-1
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Concepcion 
1-0
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
3-1
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
1-0
 Atl. Trinidad
Atl√©tico Mitre 
0-1
 Talleres Perico
Racing de Cordoba 
1-0
 Sarmiento Leones
Friday 3rd November
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
2-1
 Ferrocarril Roca
San Antonio 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
2-1
 El Le√≥n
Norberto de la Riestra 
0-1
 Circulo Deportivo
Independiente Pto. SJ 
0-2
 Deportivo Camioneros
Libertad Formosa 
2-3
 Comercio
Monday 30th October
CRIBA 
0-0
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Sunday 29th October
Sarmiento Leones 
1-2
 Las Palmas
Atl√©tico Baradero 
2-3
 Colonial
Juventud Pergamino 
0-0
 Sportsman
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
3-0
 Germinal de Rawson
Talleres Perico 
2-2
 Atletico Pellegrini
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
Atletico Progreso 
3-2
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Camioneros Argentinos 
2-2
 Los Cachorros Salta
San Francisco Bancario 
1-0
 Independiente HY
Def. Fraile Pintado 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Comercio 
5-3
 Juventud Unida C.
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-1
 Sol de America
Pac√≠fico 
1-0
 San Martin Mendoza
Rodeo del Medio 
3-0
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Sarmiento de La Banda 
0-1
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
0-0
 Tabacal
Belgrano Paran√° 
1-4
 Deportivo Achirense
Deportivo Madariaga 
2-1
 Villa Alvear
Lujan de Cuyo 
2-2
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
3-3
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
Uni√≥n Santiago 
3-1
 Instituto Santiago
Andino 
2-0
 Comercio Central Unidos
Central Argentino 
3-1
 Atl. Policial
La Amistad 
3-2
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
Cruz del Sur 
1-1
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
1-2
 Sol de Mayo
Huracan Comodoro 
3-0
 Estrella Norte
Circulo Deportivo 
5-1
 Independiente S.Cayetano
All Boys Santa Rosa 
3-0
 Tiro Federal BB
Deportivo Villalonga 
0-2
 Ferro Carril Sud
Sportivo Baradero 
2-1
 General Rojo UD
Club Sportivo Barracas 
1-2
 Def. de Salto
Newbery Jun√≠n 
1-1
 Mercedes
Viamonte 
1-1
 Everton La Plata
Atl√©tico Amalia 
0-0
 Deportivo Aguilares
Almirante Brown de Lules 
3-2
 San Antonio
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
2-2
 CS Ben Hur
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
3-0
 ADIUR
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
3-0
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Cosmos 
3-0
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
Central Goya 
0-2
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
1-1
 Resistencia Central
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
3-1
 Hurac√°n Goya
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
4-1
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Argentinos del Norte 
2-0
 Libertad Formosa
La Libertad 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Palmira
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
0-2
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Juventud Unida RC 
2-0
 Racing de Cordoba
Deportivo Camioneros 
3-0
 Los Cuervos
El Porvenir SCT 
0-1
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Racing Olavarria 
2-2
 Bella Vista
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
1-4
 Atl. Uruguay
El Le√≥n 
1-1
 Independiente Tandil
PSM F√ļtbol 
0-0
 9 de Julio Rafaela
Racing Trelew 
1-1
 J.J. Moreno
Central Norte 
1-0
 Concepcion
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
0-1
 Independiente V. Obrera
Saturday 28th October
General Belgrano 
2-1
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
Embajadores 
4-1
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
Defensores La Boca 
0-0
 Alianza San Juan
Primero de Mayo 
1-2
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
Colegiales Concordia 
1-1
 Libertad Concordia
Arsenal Viale 
3-2
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Andes 
1-0
 Jorge Newbery VM
Atl. Trinidad 
1-2
 Sp. del Bono
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 
2-1
 Jorge Newbery CR
Independiente Chivilcoy 
2-2
 El Linque√Īo
Coronel Aguirre 
3-0
 Uni√≥n Totoras
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
2-2
 Fontana
Victoria 
2-0
 Independiente Pto. SJ
ADIP 
0-0
 Bragado Club
Sports Salto 
4-2
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
1-1
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Banda Norte 
1-2
 Alumni Villa Maria
Ferrocarril Roca 
3-1
 Norberto de la Riestra
Tiro Federal Morteros 
1-1
 Sp. Atenas
Friday 27th October
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
1-0
 Lastenia
Thursday 26th October
Racing Balcarce 
1-2
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
Monday 23rd October
Bragado Club 
1-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Friday 20th October
La Amistad 
1-3
 Cruz del Sur
Wednesday 18th October
Concepcion 
0-1
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Sports Salto 
0-1
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Tuesday 17th October
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
1-2
 Comercio
Fontana 
2-0
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
Juventud Unida C. 
2-1
 Argentinos del Norte
Monday 16th October
San Martin Mendoza 
0-0
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Jorge Newbery CR 
0-0
 Huracan Comodoro
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
1-1
 Pac√≠fico
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
1-0
 Banda Norte
Coronel Aguirre 
3-0
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Las Palmas 
1-0
 Racing de Cordoba
Sunday 15th October
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
2-1
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Jorge Newbery VM 
0-0
 Lujan de Cuyo
Sp. Atenas 
1-2
 Sarmiento Leones
9 de Julio Rafaela 
1-2
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Libertad Formosa 
1-2
 Sol de America
Independiente V. Obrera 
1-1
 Alianza San Juan
Independiente Tandil 
1-2
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Achirense 
2-0
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Comercio Central Unidos 
3-0
 Atl. Policial
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
4-0
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
4-2
 Cruz del Sur
Circulo Deportivo 
4-0
 Racing Balcarce
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
1-2
 Ferro Carril Sud
Tiro Federal BB 
3-0
 Embajadores
General Rojo UD 
0-0
 Def. de Salto
Sportsman 
1-3
 Sportivo Baradero
Colonial 
0-3
 Juventud Pergamino
El Linque√Īo 
2-1
 ADIP
ADIUR 
1-0
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Uni√≥n Totoras 
1-0
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
Libertad Concordia 
0-0
 Arsenal Viale
Central Goya 
3-0
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
4-0
 Juventud Unida RC
Boxing Club 
2-0
 Deportivo Camioneros
Los Cuervos 
1-1
 Victoria
Sol de Mayo 
2-0
 Germinal de Rawson
Racing Trelew 
3-0
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
Atl. Trinidad 
0-1
 Defensores La Boca
Saturday 14th October
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
1-0
 General Belgrano
Atl. Uruguay 
3-0
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Baradero
Mercedes 
1-0
 Everton La Plata
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Primero de Mayo 
1-1
 Alianza Campo Largo
Instituto Santiago 
1-2
 Andino
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
0-0
 Sarmiento de La Banda
Atletico Pellegrini 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Independiente HY 
1-2
 Talleres Perico
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
0-1
 Belgrano Paran√°
La Libertad 
1-1
 Rodeo del Medio
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
2-3
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
Sp. del Bono 
1-0
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
1-3
 Central Argentino
Deportivo Aguilares 
3-1
 Almirante Brown de Lules
J.J. Moreno 
2-1
 La Amistad
Olimpia Juniors 
0-1
 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
Bella Vista 
1-1
 All Boys Santa Rosa
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
2-1
 Independiente Chivilcoy
CRIBA 
1-1
 Viamonte
Lastenia 
0-0
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Colegiales Concordia 
0-2
 Cosmos
Atl√©tico Palmira 
1-1
 Andes
Independiente S.Cayetano 
2-1
 Ferrocarril Roca
Racing Olavarria 
3-1
 Deportivo Villalonga
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
CS Ben Hur 
3-1
 PSM F√ļtbol
Los Cachorros Salta 
2-1
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Camioneros Argentinos 
2-1
 Def. Fraile Pintado
Alumni Villa Maria 
1-1
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
1-0
 El Le√≥n
Tabacal 
1-0
 San Francisco Bancario
Friday 13th October
San Antonio 
2-5
 Central Norte
Atl√©tico Amalia 
1-1
 Atletico Progreso
Norberto de la Riestra 
0-0
 El Porvenir SCT
Thursday 12th October
Villa Alvear 
0-0
 Hurac√°n Goya
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
1-3
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Wednesday 11th October
Resistencia Central 
4-0
 Deportivo Madariaga
Sunday 8th October
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
1-1
 Sol de Mayo
Bella Vista Tucuman 
1-3
 Concepcion
Tiro Federal Morteros 
0-0
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Atl. Policial 
1-0
 Instituto Santiago
San Francisco Bancario 
2-0
 Los Cachorros Salta
Def. Fraile Pintado 
0-1
 Atletico Pellegrini
Sarmiento de La Banda 
3-2
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Talleres Perico 
2-0
 Tabacal
Comercio 
0-0
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
Sol de America 
3-2
 Juventud Unida C.
Deportivo Montecaseros 
0-0
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Alianza San Juan 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
Uni√≥n Santiago 
0-1
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
Lujan de Cuyo 
0-3
 Atl√©tico Palmira
La Amistad 
1-1
 Racing Trelew
Cruz del Sur 
1-0
 J.J. Moreno
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
0-0
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
Germinal de Rawson 
2-2
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
Estrella Norte 
3-4
 Jorge Newbery CR
Racing Balcarce 
1-0
 Independiente Tandil
General Belgrano 
2-2
 Tiro Federal BB
Juventud Pergamino 
2-2
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
Sportivo Baradero 
1-2
 Colonial
Def. de Salto 
4-0
 Sportsman
Club Sportivo Barracas 
1-4
 General Rojo UD
Independiente Chivilcoy 
3-2
 CRIBA
Newbery Jun√≠n 
2-1
 El Linque√Īo
Atletico Progreso 
3-2
 Lastenia
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
0-3
 Camioneros Argentinos
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
1-1
 Coronel Aguirre
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
1-0
 ADIUR
Belgrano Paran√° 
0-0
 Libertad Concordia
Cosmos 
0-1
 Atl. Uruguay
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
1-0
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Argentinos del Norte 
4-0
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
1-1
 Sp. del Bono
Racing de Cordoba 
4-1
 Sp. Atenas
Andino 
2-2
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Central Argentino 
0-1
 Comercio Central Unidos
Huracan Comodoro 
7-0
 Olimpia Juniors
El Porvenir SCT 
0-1
 Independiente S.Cayetano
Ferro Carril Sud 
2-0
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
Deportivo Villalonga 
1-1
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
1-1
 CS Ben Hur
Independiente Pto. SJ 
1-2
 Los Cuervos
Victoria 
1-3
 Boxing Club
El Le√≥n 
3-0
 Norberto de la Riestra
PSM F√ļtbol 
0-0
 Uni√≥n Totoras
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
2-1
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
ADIP 
0-4
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
2-1
 9 de Julio Rafaela
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
0-0
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Juventud Unida RC 
2-6
 Las Palmas
Central Norte 
3-0
 Deportivo Aguilares
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-1
 Libertad Formosa
Andes 
1-4
 La Libertad
Saturday 7th October
All Boys Santa Rosa 
0-0
 Racing Olavarria
Sarmiento Leones 
4-0
 Alumni Villa Maria
Atl√©tico Baradero 
2-1
 Sports Salto
Ferrocarril Roca 
1-2
 Circulo Deportivo
Hurac√°n Goya 
2-3
 Resistencia Central
Defensores La Boca 
2-1
 Independiente V. Obrera
Arsenal Viale 
1-1
 Colegiales Concordia
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
1-0
 Primero de Mayo
Almirante Brown de Lules 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Everton La Plata 
0-0
 Bragado Club
Viamonte 
2-2
 Mercedes
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
1-1
 San Antonio
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
1-0
 Deportivo Achirense
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
2-2
 Central Goya
Deportivo Madariaga 
2-2
 Fontana
Pac√≠fico 
2-1
 Jorge Newbery VM
Rodeo del Medio 
1-1
 San Martin Mendoza
Embajadores 
0-0
 Bella Vista
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
1-0
 Atl. Trinidad
Atl√©tico Mitre 
1-0
 Independiente HY
Banda Norte 
1-0
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
2-2
 Villa Alvear
Wednesday 4th October
Concepcion 
2-0
 Lastenia
Monday 2nd October
Deportivo Aguilares 
2-2
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Sunday 1st October
San Antonio 
0-1
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
0-1
 Atl. Policial
Colonial 
2-1
 Def. de Salto
CS Ben Hur 
1-1
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Juventud Unida C. 
3-0
 Libertad Formosa
Sarmiento de La Banda 
1-0
 Central Argentino
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
1-0
 Independiente Tandil
Camioneros Argentinos 
0-1
 San Francisco Bancario
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
1-1
 Def. Fraile Pintado
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
4-1
 Argentinos del Norte
Primero de Mayo 
2-1
 Comercio
Andes 
3-2
 Rodeo del Medio
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
1-0
 Alianza San Juan
Sp. del Bono 
1-0
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
Instituto Santiago 
1-0
 Comercio Central Unidos
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
0-1
 San Martin Mendoza
Jorge Newbery VM 
0-0
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Deportivo Achirense 
1-2
 Atl. Uruguay
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
4-0
 Sol de Mayo
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
3-0
 Germinal de Rawson
J.J. Moreno 
4-1
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 
1-2
 Huracan Comodoro
Olimpia Juniors 
2-0
 Estrella Norte
Deportivo Camioneros 
2-0
 Victoria
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
2-2
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
Tiro Federal BB 
1-1
 Ferro Carril Sud
Bella Vista 
2-1
 General Belgrano
Sportsman 
1-1
 General Rojo UD
Sports Salto 
1-2
 Juventud Pergamino
Atl√©tico Baradero 
2-1
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Bragado Club 
2-1
 Mercedes
Almirante Brown de Lules 
0-1
 Atletico Progreso
Independiente HY 
2-2
 Atletico Pellegrini
Uni√≥n Totoras 
1-1
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Libertad Concordia 
2-0
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Central Goya 
4-2
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
1-0
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
0-1
 Sol de America
Atl√©tico Palmira 
3-0
 Pac√≠fico
La Libertad 
2-2
 Lujan de Cuyo
Alumni Villa Maria 
0-1
 Racing de Cordoba
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
0-1
 Sarmiento Leones
Banda Norte 
1-0
 Juventud Unida RC
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
1-1
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Boxing Club 
5-0
 Independiente Pto. SJ
Racing Olavarria 
1-1
 Embajadores
All Boys Santa Rosa 
0-2
 Deportivo Villalonga
El Linque√Īo 
3-1
 Everton La Plata
Independiente Chivilcoy 
3-1
 Viamonte
9 de Julio Rafaela 
3-0
 ADIUR
Racing Trelew 
3-0
 Cruz del Sur
La Amistad 
0-2
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
Circulo Deportivo 
0-0
 El Porvenir SCT
CRIBA 
1-0
 ADIP
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
3-4
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Saturday 30th September
Sp. Atenas 
1-0
 Las Palmas
Ferrocarril Roca 
2-2
 Racing Balcarce
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
3-1
 Alianza Campo Largo
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
3-2
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
Arsenal Viale 
0-0
 Cosmos
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
1-2
 Independiente V. Obrera
Atl. Trinidad 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
Coronel Aguirre 
2-2
 PSM F√ļtbol
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
1-2
 Tiro Federal Morteros
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
1-0
 Andino
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
1-0
 Sportivo Baradero
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
2-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Atl√©tico Amalia 
1-0
 Central Norte
Colegiales Concordia 
0-2
 Belgrano Paran√°
Resistencia Central 
2-1
 Villa Alvear
Fontana 
0-2
 Hurac√°n Goya
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
3-0
 Deportivo Madariaga
Independiente S.Cayetano 
5-0
 El Le√≥n
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
3-1
 Defensores La Boca
Friday 29th September
Tabacal 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Los Cachorros Salta 
1-1
 Talleres Perico
Norberto de la Riestra 
1-2
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
Monday 25th September
Pac√≠fico 
4-1
 La Libertad
ADIP 
3-3
 Independiente Chivilcoy
Sunday 24th September
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-1
 Juventud Unida C.
Tiro Federal Morteros 
3-0
 Banda Norte
Sol de Mayo 
3-2
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
San Francisco Bancario 
0-0
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Talleres Perico 
1-0
 Camioneros Argentinos
Atletico Pellegrini 
4-1
 Tabacal
Def. Fraile Pintado 
1-0
 Independiente HY
Alianza San Juan 
4-0
 Sp. del Bono
Independiente V. Obrera 
0-1
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Uni√≥n Santiago 
2-1
 Sarmiento de La Banda
Atl. Policial 
3-0
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
1-0
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Cruz del Sur 
2-1
 La Amistad
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
2-0
 Racing Trelew
Germinal de Rawson 
2-1
 J.J. Moreno
Olimpia Juniors 
0-3
 Jorge Newbery CR
Racing Balcarce 
1-2
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Deportivo Villalonga 
1-3
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
Def. de Salto 
3-2
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
Club Sportivo Barracas 
4-1
 Sportsman
Everton La Plata 
0-3
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Mercedes 
2-2
 El Linque√Īo
Viamonte 
1-2
 Bragado Club
Atletico Progreso 
2-0
 Concepcion
Atl√©tico Mitre 
1-1
 Los Cachorros Salta
Belgrano Paran√° 
2-0
 Arsenal Viale
Cosmos 
1-1
 Deportivo Achirense
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
2-0
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Deportivo Madariaga 
3-0
 Central Goya
Hurac√°n Goya 
2-0
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Villa Alvear 
0-2
 Fontana
Comercio 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Argentinos del Norte 
3-1
 Primero de Mayo
Sol de America 
2-1
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
Libertad Formosa 
3-0
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Lujan de Cuyo 
0-0
 Andes
Deportivo Montecaseros 
3-2
 Atl√©tico Palmira
San Martin Mendoza 
0-0
 Jorge Newbery VM
Sarmiento Leones 
0-0
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Racing de Cordoba 
2-1
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Las Palmas 
2-0
 Alumni Villa Maria
Juventud Unida RC 
0-0
 Sp. Atenas
Andino 
0-2
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Comercio Central Unidos 
0-1
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Central Argentino 
2-1
 Instituto Santiago
Boxing Club 
2-0
 Los Cuervos
Independiente Tandil 
2-3
 Norberto de la Riestra
Embajadores 
2-0
 All Boys Santa Rosa
General Belgrano 
0-2
 Racing Olavarria
Newbery Jun√≠n 
1-2
 CRIBA
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
1-0
 Libertad Concordia
Deportivo Camioneros 
4-2
 Independiente Pto. SJ
PSM F√ļtbol 
3-1
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
0-1
 Coronel Aguirre
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
4-2
 Independiente S.Cayetano
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
0-1
 Uni√≥n Totoras
Saturday 23rd September
Bella Vista Tucuman 
2-1
 Deportivo Aguilares
Sportivo Baradero 
3-0
 Sports Salto
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
0-3
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
1-1
 9 de Julio Rafaela
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
2-2
 Atl. Trinidad
Defensores La Boca 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 
5-0
 Estrella Norte
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
1-0
 Tiro Federal BB
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Lastenia 
0-0
 San Antonio
ADIUR 
0-3
 CS Ben Hur
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
1-1
 Colegiales Concordia
Atl. Uruguay 
3-1
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
2-2
 Resistencia Central
El Le√≥n 
0-1
 Circulo Deportivo
Ferro Carril Sud 
3-0
 Bella Vista
El Porvenir SCT 
2-1
 Ferrocarril Roca
Central Norte 
1-1
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Friday 22nd September
Juventud Pergamino 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Baradero
General Rojo UD 
2-0
 Colonial
Rodeo del Medio 
0-1
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Sunday 17th September
Sarmiento de La Banda 
2-0
 Andino
Los Cachorros Salta 
0-0
 Atletico Pellegrini
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
0-0
 Talleres Perico
San Francisco Bancario 
3-1
 Def. Fraile Pintado
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
4-0
 Libertad Formosa
Tiro Federal Morteros 
2-2
 Juventud Unida RC
Jorge Newbery VM 
1-1
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
3-2
 Defensores La Boca
Norberto de la Riestra 
0-1
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
0-0
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
La Amistad 
1-0
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
Cruz del Sur 
3-2
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
Jorge Newbery CR 
1-0
 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
Sports Salto 
0-0
 Def. de Salto
Atl√©tico Baradero 
1-0
 Sportivo Baradero
Deportivo Aguilares 
1-0
 Lastenia
Atl√©tico Amalia 
0-0
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Almirante Brown de Lules 
2-1
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Tabacal 
0-0
 Independiente HY
Camioneros Argentinos 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Mitre
CS Ben Hur 
0-1
 9 de Julio Rafaela
Uni√≥n Totoras 
0-1
 ADIUR
Coronel Aguirre 
1-0
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
2-4
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Libertad Concordia 
2-0
 Atl. Uruguay
Belgrano Paran√° 
2-0
 Cosmos
Central Goya 
0-0
 Hurac√°n Goya
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
1-1
 Juventud Unida C.
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
0-0
 Argentinos del Norte
Atl√©tico Palmira 
0-1
 San Martin Mendoza
La Libertad 
1-1
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Lujan de Cuyo 
2-1
 Rodeo del Medio
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
1-2
 Las Palmas
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
1-0
 Atl. Policial
Central Argentino 
2-2
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Estrella Norte 
0-1
 Huracan Comodoro
Independiente S.Cayetano 
1-0
 Independiente Tandil
Bella Vista 
1-1
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
Racing Olavarria 
1-2
 Ferro Carril Sud
Juventud Pergamino 
2-2
 Club Sportivo Barracas
El Linque√Īo 
1-1
 Bragado Club
Independiente Chivilcoy 
2-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
1-1
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
Alumni Villa Maria 
2-0
 Sp. Atenas
Racing Trelew 
0-0
 Germinal de Rawson
Independiente Pto. SJ 
1-1
 Victoria
Los Cuervos 
1-2
 Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo 
0-0
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
El Porvenir SCT 
2-1
 Racing Balcarce
CRIBA 
2-0
 Everton La Plata
PSM F√ļtbol 
1-1
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Central Norte 
1-0
 Atletico Progreso
Saturday 16th September
All Boys Santa Rosa 
0-1
 General Belgrano
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
3-3
 General Rojo UD
Banda Norte 
0-1
 Sarmiento Leones
Colonial 
2-0
 Sportsman
Ferrocarril Roca 
4-2
 El Le√≥n
Arsenal Viale 
0-0
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Sp. del Bono 
2-1
 Independiente V. Obrera
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
0-0
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
J.J. Moreno 
2-1
 Sol de Mayo
Tiro Federal BB 
0-3
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
1-1
 Deportivo Achirense
Fontana 
2-2
 Resistencia Central
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
4-2
 Deportivo Madariaga
Primero de Mayo 
2-0
 Sol de America
Comercio 
1-0
 Alianza Campo Largo
Andes 
2-1
 Pac√≠fico
Atl. Trinidad 
2-1
 Alianza San Juan
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
1-1
 Racing de Cordoba
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
2-0
 Comercio Central Unidos
Embajadores 
1-4
 Deportivo Villalonga
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
1-0
 Mercedes
ADIP 
3-2
 Viamonte
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
2-0
 Villa Alvear
Colegiales Concordia 
0-1
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
1-0
 Instituto Santiago
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
San Antonio 
1-4
 Concepcion
Wednesday 13th September
PSM F√ļtbol 
1-1
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Coronel Aguirre 
2-1
 ADIUR
Independiente Chivilcoy 
1-0
 Everton La Plata
Viamonte 
2-1
 El Linque√Īo
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
0-1
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
Tuesday 12th September
Juventud Pergamino 
3-3
 Sportivo Baradero
Sports Salto 
3-1
 General Rojo UD
Bella Vista 
3-2
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
CRIBA 
3-1
 Mercedes
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
2-1
 Bragado Club
Deportivo Villalonga 
0-0
 Tiro Federal BB
Monday 11th September
Cosmos 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
0-0
 Sp. Atenas
Libertad Concordia 
0-0
 Deportivo Achirense
Rodeo del Medio 
1-2
 Jorge Newbery VM
Banda Norte 
2-1
 Racing de Cordoba
Sunday 10th September
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
3-1
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
San Francisco Bancario 
0-0
 Talleres Perico
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Def. Fraile Pintado 
1-1
 Tabacal
Cruz del Sur 
6-1
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
La Amistad 
0-3
 Germinal de Rawson
J.J. Moreno 
3-0
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
Racing Balcarce 
4-0
 Norberto de la Riestra
Club Sportivo Barracas 
4-1
 Colonial
Central Norte 
1-0
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Almirante Brown de Lules 
2-1
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Camioneros Argentinos 
4-2
 Atletico Pellegrini
Central Goya 
1-1
 Villa Alvear
Comercio 
0-0
 Argentinos del Norte
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
0-0
 Sol de America
Primero de Mayo 
0-1
 Libertad Formosa
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
3-2
 Juventud Unida C.
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-0
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Andes 
1-2
 Deportivo Montecaseros
La Libertad 
0-1
 San Martin Mendoza
Atl√©tico Palmira 
2-2
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Sp. del Bono 
4-3
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
Tiro Federal Morteros 
0-1
 Sarmiento Leones
Uni√≥n Santiago 
0-1
 Andino
Central Argentino 
0-2
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Huracan Comodoro 
2-1
 Jorge Newbery CR
Independiente S.Cayetano 
1-1
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Embajadores 
2-1
 General Belgrano
All Boys Santa Rosa 
1-1
 Ferro Carril Sud
Uni√≥n Totoras 
1-1
 9 de Julio Rafaela
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
2-1
 CS Ben Hur
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
1-2
 Deportivo Madariaga
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
2-2
 Hurac√°n Goya
ADIP 
3-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
Racing Trelew 
2-2
 Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Camioneros 
0-1
 Boxing Club