footytube version 2.0 logo

Argentino B Results

Leagues /  Argentina /  Argentino B  / Results 

Argentino B Season Results

Sunday 23rd July
San Francisco Bancario 
1-1
 Camioneros Argentinos
Def. Fraile Pintado 
1-1
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
0-2
 J.J. Moreno
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
1-0
 La Amistad
Juventud Pergamino 
3-0
 Sports Salto
Bella Vista Tucuman 
1-0
 San Antonio
Cosmos 
0-2
 Arsenal Viale
Libertad Formosa 
3-2
 Juventud Unida C.
Independiente V. Obrera 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior
Alianza San Juan 
0-0
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Racing de Cordoba 
1-0
 Alumni Villa Maria
Sarmiento Leones 
3-1
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Tiro Federal Morteros 
1-1
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Comercio Central Unidos 
0-3
 Instituto Santiago
Atl. Policial 
3-1
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Andino 
1-0
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
Uni√≥n Santiago 
1-0
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Club Sportivo Barracas 
2-3
 Atl√©tico Baradero
Lastenia 
1-1
 Concepcion
Central Norte 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Atletico Progreso 
2-1
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Talleres Perico 
2-0
 Los Cachorros Salta
Argentinos del Norte 
1-1
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
San Martin Mendoza 
0-1
 Hurac√°n San Rafael
Deportivo Montecaseros 
0-0
 Jorge Newbery VM
Pac√≠fico 
4-1
 Atl√©tico Palmira
Lujan de Cuyo 
0-1
 La Libertad
Rodeo del Medio 
1-1
 Andes
Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor 
3-1
 Atl. Trinidad
Def. de Salto 
2-1
 Colonial
Germinal de Rawson 
3-0
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
Cruz del Sur 
1-1
 Racing Trelew
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
1-0
 Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca
General Belgrano 
0-2
 Bella Vista
Embajadores 
1-2
 Racing Olavarria
Everton La Plata 
0-0
 El Linque√Īo
Newbery Jun√≠n 
1-2
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Viamonte 
0-2
 Independiente Chivilcoy
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
0-1
 CS Ben Hur
Atl. Uruguay 
0-0
 Deportivo Achirense
Belgrano Paran√° 
2-0
 Colegiales Concordia
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
2-1
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Juventud Unida RC 
1-0
 Banda Norte
Central Argentino 
1-1
 Sarmiento de La Banda
El Le√≥n 
0-1
 Independiente S.Cayetano
Racing Balcarce 
0-1
 Ferrocarril Roca
Mercedes 
1-2
 Bragado Club
Hurac√°n Montecarlo 
0-0
 Central Goya
Sol de Mayo 
1-0
 Deportivo Rinc√≥n
Estrella Norte 
1-5
 Jorge Newbery CR
Huracan Comodoro 
1-1
 Olimpia Juniors
Independiente Pto. SJ 
0-2
 Los Cuervos
Victoria 
1-1
 Boxing Club
Independiente Tandil 
2-0
 Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
2-1
 Norberto de la Riestra
El Porvenir 
1-2
 Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Villalonga 
0-1
 All Boys Santa Rosa
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
0-0
 Libertad Concordia
Saturday 22nd July
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
1-1
 Sp. del Bono
Ferro Carril Sud 
0-0
 Tiro Federal BB
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
2-0
 Deportivo Aguilares
Sol de America 
4-2
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Comercio 
1-3
 Primero de Mayo
Alianza Campo Largo 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Defensores La Boca 
2-0
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Las Palmas 
0-0
 Sp. Atenas
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Villa Alvear 
0-1
 Resistencia Central
Hurac√°n Goya 
0-0
 Fontana
Deportivo Madariaga 
2-0
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
ADIP 
0-1
 CRIBA
General Rojo UD 
1-0
 Sportsman
Atletico Pellegrini 
0-2
 Independiente HY
Atl√©tico Mitre 
2-0
 Tabacal
Friday 21st July
Sportivo Baradero 
1-1
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
Wednesday 19th July
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
3-1
 Uni√≥n Totoras
PSM F√ļtbol 
3-1
 Coronel Aguirre
ADIUR 
1-2
 9 de Julio Rafaela
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
4-1
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
Sunday 16th July
Atl√©tico Baradero 
1-1
 Juventud Pergamino
Andes 
0-0
 Lujan de Cuyo
Los Cachorros Salta 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Mitre
Independiente HY 
2-0
 Def. Fraile Pintado
Juventud Unida C. 
1-2
 Alianza Campo Largo
Sp. Atenas 
1-1
 Juventud Unida RC
Atl√©tico Villa Elisa 
1-1
 Atl. Uruguay
Almirante Brown de Lules 
2-2
 Central Norte
Concepcion 
4-1
 Atletico Progreso
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro 
1-1
 San Francisco Bancario
Uni√≥n Totoras 
2-0
 CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Central Goya 
0-1
 Deportivo Madariaga
Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca 
1-0
 Comercio
Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas 
1-2
 Libertad Formosa
Atl. Trinidad 
0-3
 San Mart√≠n Rodeo
Pac√≠fico Neuquen 
0-2
 Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
2-0
 Independiente R√≠o Col.
All Boys Santa Rosa 
0-1
 Embajadores
Camioneros Argentinos 
2-2
 Talleres Perico
Juventud Pueyrred√≥n 
1-1
 PSM F√ļtbol
Coronel Aguirre 
1-1
 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Libertad Concordia 
2-1
 Santa Mar√≠a de Oro
La Libertad 
1-1
 Pac√≠fico
Atl√©tico Palmira 
1-1
 Deportivo Montecaseros
Jorge Newbery VM 
2-0
 San Martin Mendoza
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
2-2
 Rodeo del Medio
Sportivo Pe√Īarol 
4-1
 Independiente V. Obrera
Argentino Pe√Īarol 
4-0
 Sarmiento Leones
Alm. Brown Malague√Īo 
1-0
 Racing de Cordoba
Ferrocarril Roca 
0-0
 El Porvenir
Deportivo Aguilares 
3-0
 Bella Vista Tucuman
Sports Salto 
0-1
 Sportivo Baradero
Racing Trelew 
1-0
 25 de Mayo La Pampa
Resistencia Central 
1-1
 Comunicaciones Mercedes
CS Ben Hur 
2-0
 ADIUR
Independiente S.Cayetano 
2-2
 Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
1-3
 Racing Balcarce
Racing Olavarria 
1-1
 General Belgrano
Tiro Federal BB 
0-4
 Hurac√°n Ingeniero White
CRIBA 
1-0
 Newbery Jun√≠n
El Linque√Īo 
0-1
 Mercedes
Bragado Club 
0-0
 Viamonte
Defensores Pto. Vilelas 
2-1
 Hurac√°n Goya
Fontana 
0-0
 Villa Alvear
Sarmiento de La Banda 
2-1
 Uni√≥n Santiago
Instituto Santiago 
1-1
 Central Argentino
Boxing Club 
7-0
 Independiente Pto. SJ
Norberto de la Riestra 
1-3
 Independiente Tandil
Colonial 
3-0
 General Rojo UD
Independiente Chivilcoy 
2-1
 ADIP
Olimpia Juniors 
2-1
 Estrella Norte
Circulo Deportivo 
4-0
 El Le√≥n
Alumni Villa Maria 
2-1
 Las Palmas
Saturday 15th July
San Antonio 
1-0
 Lastenia
Arsenal Viale 
2-2
 Belgrano Paran√°
Banda Norte 
0-1
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Belgrano San Nicol√°s 
1-1
 Def. de Salto
Atl√©tico Amalia 
1-1
 Sportivo Guzm√°n
Primero de Mayo 
3-2
 Argentinos del Norte
San Mart√≠n Formosa 
0-0
 Sol de America
San Lorenzo Rodeo 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
Sp. del Bono 
2-0
 Alianza San Juan
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
1-1
 Defensores La Boca
Defensores Esqui√ļ 
2-1
 Andino
V√©lez de San Ram√≥n 
1-0
 Atl. Policial
J.J. Moreno 
3-2
 Germinal de Rawson
Camioneros Buenos Aires 
2-0
 Everton La Plata
Colegiales Concordia 
0-0
 Viale Mar√≠a Grande
Ferroviarios Corrientes 
1-1
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 
0-0
 Huracan Comodoro
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
1-1
 Deportivo Villalonga
Sportsman 
6-2
 Club Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Achirense 
4-0
 Cosmos
Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes 
1-0
 Comercio Central Unidos
Tabacal 
1-1
 Atletico Pellegrini
Friday 14th July
9 de Julio Rafaela 
1-2
 Atl√©tico San Jorge
Bella Vista 
2-0
 Ferro Carril Sud
Wednesday 12th July
Everton La Plata 
0-0
 CRIBA
Mercedes 
0-2
 Camioneros Buenos Aires
Tuesday 11th July
Liniers Bah√≠a Blanca 
3-2
 Tiro Federal BB
Sportivo Baradero 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Baradero
Concepcion 
1-1
 San Antonio
Sunday 9th July
Atletico Progreso 
0-1
 Central Norte
Def. Fraile Pintado 
0-3
 San Francisco Bancario
Atl. Uruguay 
2-1
 Libertad Concordia
Hurac√°n Goya 
2-2
 Central Goya
Juventud Unida C. 
0-1
 Hurac√°n Las Bre√Īas
Kimberley Mar del Plata 
4-0
 Circulo Deportivo
Rodeo del Medio 
2-0
 Lujan de Cuyo
San Mart√≠n Rodeo 
1-0
 San Lorenzo Rodeo
Pac√≠fico 
0-1
 Andes
Ferro Carril Sud 
2-1
 Racing Olavarria
Def. de Salto 
1-1
 Sports Salto
Saturday 8th July
Independiente R√≠o Col. 
1-0
 Cruz del Sur
Bella Vista Tucuman 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Amalia
Sp. Atenas 
4-1
 Alumni Villa Maria
9 de Julio Rafaela 
2-0
 CS Ben Hur
General Belgrano 
1-3
 All Boys Santa Rosa
Atl√©tico San Jorge 
0-0
 PSM F√ļtbol
Talleres Perico 
0-0
 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Comercio Central Unidos 
1-0
 V√©lez de San Ram√≥n
ADIUR 
3-1
 Uni√≥n Totoras
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 
1-1
 Juventud Pueyrred√≥n
Viale Mar√≠a Grande 
0-1
 Arsenal Viale
Cosmos 
3-0
 Belgrano Paran√°
Libertad Formosa 
0-2
 San Mart√≠n Formosa
Sol de America 
0-0
 Primero de Mayo
Argentinos del Norte 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Laguna Blanca
Alianza Campo Largo 
0-0
 Comercio
Lastenia 
1-1
 Deportivo Aguilares
Sportivo Guzm√°n 
0-1
 Almirante Brown de Lules
Independiente HY 
1-0
 Tabacal
San Martin Mendoza 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Palmira
Deportivo Montecaseros 
1-1
 La Libertad
Atl√©tico Col√≥n Junior 
3-2
 Sportivo Pe√Īarol
Independiente V. Obrera 
1-1
 Sp. del Bono
Alianza San Juan 
1-0
 Atl. Trinidad
Defensores La Boca 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Pe√Īaflor
Deportivo Rinc√≥n 
1-0
 Pac√≠fico Neuquen
Germinal de Rawson 
0-2
 Racing Trelew
25 de Mayo La Pampa 
1-2
 La Amistad
Deportivo Madariaga 
0-1
 Ferroviarios Corrientes
Argentinos 25 de Mayo 
1-2
 Norberto de la Riestra
Club Sportivo Barracas 
0-0
 Juventud Pergamino
Las Palmas 
2-1
 Alm. Brown Malague√Īo
Atl. Policial 
2-2
 Defensores Esqui√ļ
Uni√≥n Santiago 
3-0
 Central Argentino
Hurac√°n Ingeniero White 
4-0
 Bella Vista
Hurac√°n San Rafael 
2-0
 Jorge Newbery VM
Resistencia Central 
1-1
 Fontana
Sol de Mayo 
3-3
 J.J. Moreno
CA Tiro Federal Argentino 
0-3
 Coronel Aguirre
Villa Alvear 
2-1
 Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
2-0
 Hurac√°n Montecarlo
Independiente Tandil 
1-1
 Independiente S.Cayetano
El Le√≥n 
1-1
 Ferrocarril Roca
Sarmiento Leones 
1-1
 Banda Norte
Juventud Unida RC 
1-0
 Tiro Federal Morteros
Bragado Club 
2-1
 El Linque√Īo
Newbery Jun√≠n 
0-1
 Independiente Chivilcoy
Santa Mar√≠a de Oro 
1-0
 Colegiales Concordia
Racing Balcarce 
0-1
 El Porvenir
Sportsman 
2-0
 Colonial
General Rojo UD 
2-1
 Belgrano San Nicol√°s
Deportivo Villalonga 
2-1
 Embajadores
Deportivo Achirense 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Villa Elisa
Viamonte 
2-2
 ADIP
Instituto Santiago 
1-2
 Club Atl√©tico G√ľemes
Atletico Pellegrini 
1-0
 Los Cachorros Salta
Atl√©tico Mitre 
0-0
 Camioneros Argentinos
Racing de Cordoba 
3-0
 Argentino Pe√Īarol
Friday 7th July
Andino 
0-0
 Sarmiento de La Banda

Argentino B League Stats

Central: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
6
3
2
5
1
0
2
3
1
6
0
4
4
1
0
2
3
2
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
3
4
2
3
5
1
1
1
3
4
4
1
4
5
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
6
Defensores
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
7
3
-1
2
1
2
0
1
3
8
Vélez de San
3
-3
4
1
2
0
1
3
9
Comercio Unidos
2
-3
5
2
1
2
0
3
10
Central Argentino

Central: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
2
1
3
0
1
2
3
1
Juventud Unida RC
6
3
1
4
1
0
2
3
2
5
3
2
5
0
2
1
3
3
4
1
4
5
1
1
1
3
4
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
6
4
-2
6
4
1
1
1
3
7
3
-2
5
3
2
0
1
3
8
Alm. Brown
3
-3
6
3
2
0
1
3
9
1
-2
3
1
2
1
0
3
10
Banda Norte

Cuyo: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
4
1
5
0
1
2
3
1
San Martín Rodeo
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
2
Atlético
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
3
5
2
1
3
0
2
1
3
4
4
2
4
6
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
5
5
1
1
1
3
6
Atlético
4
-1
2
1
1
1
1
3
7
4
-2
6
4
1
1
1
3
8
1
-3
4
1
2
1
0
3
9
San Lorenzo Rodeo
0
-6
7
1
3
0
0
3
10

Cuyo: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
1
5
2
3
5
0
2
1
3
2
Rodeo del Medio
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
3
La Libertad
5
1
1
2
0
2
1
3
4
4
2
3
5
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
6
3
0
2
2
0
3
0
3
7
3
-2
4
2
2
0
1
3
8
1
-3
3
0
2
1
0
3
9
1
-4
7
3
2
1
0
3
10

Litoral North: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
3
6
0
1
2
3
1
Primero de Mayo
7
2
1
3
0
1
2
3
2
Alianza Campo
6
0
5
5
1
0
2
3
3
Libertad Formosa
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
4
5
2
1
3
0
2
1
3
5
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
6
Argentinos del
3
-1
2
1
2
0
1
3
7
3
-2
6
4
2
0
1
3
8
Hurac√°n Las
1
-3
4
1
2
1
0
3
9
Comercio
0
-3
6
3
3
0
0
3
10
Juventud Unida C.

Litoral North: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
1
6
2
1
3
1
0
2
3
2
Deportivo
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
3
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
4
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
5
Villa Alvear
3
0
1
1
0
3
0
3
6
3
-2
5
3
2
0
1
3
7
Defensores Pto.
2
-1
4
3
1
2
0
3
8
2
-1
3
2
1
2
0
3
9
2
-2
3
1
1
2
0
3
10
Hurac√°n

Litoral South: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
2
5
0
1
2
3
1
Arsenal Viale
6
1
3
4
1
0
2
3
2
Santa María de
5
1
2
3
0
2
1
3
3
4
3
2
5
1
1
1
3
4
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
5
Atlético Villa
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
6
Libertad
4
-1
5
4
1
1
1
3
7
3
-3
6
3
2
0
1
3
8
Cosmos
2
-1
1
0
1
2
0
3
9
1
-3
3
0
2
1
0
3
10

Litoral South: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
4
2
6
0
1
2
3
1
6
2
3
5
1
0
2
3
2
6
1
2
3
1
0
2
3
3
5
2
3
5
0
2
1
3
4
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
5
PSM F√ļtbol
4
1
4
5
1
1
1
3
6
3
-1
5
4
2
0
1
3
7
ADIUR
3
-2
6
4
2
0
1
3
8
Unión Totoras
2
-3
6
3
1
2
0
3
9
Juventud
0
-6
6
0
3
0
0
3
10

North: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
5
0
5
0
0
3
3
1
Independiente HY
5
3
2
5
0
2
1
3
2
San Francisco
5
2
2
4
0
2
1
3
3
4
-1
3
2
1
1
1
3
4
Atletico
4
-1
3
2
1
1
1
3
5
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
3
6
3
0
3
3
2
0
1
3
7
Los Cachorros
3
0
2
2
0
3
0
3
8
1
-3
4
1
2
1
0
3
9
1
-5
6
1
2
1
0
3
10
Def. Fraile

North: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
2
2
4
0
1
2
3
1
5
3
3
6
0
2
1
3
2
4
1
3
4
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
4
Sportivo Guzm√°n
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
5
Almirante Brown
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
6
San Antonio
4
-2
3
1
1
1
1
3
7
Bella Vista
3
-3
6
3
2
0
1
3
8
2
-1
3
2
1
2
0
3
9
2
-1
2
1
1
2
0
3
10

Pampeana North: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
5
1
6
0
0
3
3
1
9
4
1
5
0
0
3
3
2
7
2
2
4
0
1
2
3
3
Bragado Club
7
2
0
2
0
1
2
3
4
CRIBA
3
-2
4
2
2
0
1
3
5
2
-2
4
2
1
2
0
3
6
Viamonte
2
-2
2
0
1
2
0
3
7
1
-2
5
3
2
1
0
3
8
ADIP
1
-2
3
1
2
1
0
3
9
0
-3
4
1
3
0
0
3
10

Pampeana North: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
2
1
3
0
1
2
3
1
Sportivo Baradero
6
5
3
8
1
0
2
3
2
Sportsman
6
-1
4
3
1
0
2
3
3
5
3
1
4
0
2
1
3
4
5
1
3
4
0
2
1
3
5
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
6
Atlético
3
0
4
4
2
0
1
3
7
Colonial
2
-1
4
3
1
2
0
3
8
Belgrano San
1
-4
5
1
2
1
0
3
9
1
-5
9
4
2
1
0
3
10

Pampeana South: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
9
9
0
9
0
0
3
3
1
Hurac√°n White
6
2
2
4
1
0
2
3
2
All Boys Santa
6
0
4
4
1
0
2
3
3
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
4
4
0
4
4
1
1
1
3
5
4
0
3
3
1
1
1
3
6
Deportivo
4
-1
3
2
1
1
1
3
7
3
-1
4
3
2
0
1
3
8
Embajadores
1
-4
6
2
2
1
0
3
9
General Belgrano
1
-5
7
2
2
1
0
3
10

Pampeana South: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
5
3
8
0
1
2
3
1
7
4
2
6
0
1
2
3
2
Independiente
6
1
5
6
1
0
2
3
3
Circulo Deportivo
5
1
3
4
0
2
1
3
4
Independiente
5
1
1
2
0
2
1
3
5
Ferrocarril Roca
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
3
6
3
0
3
3
2
0
1
3
7
Racing Balcarce
3
-2
6
4
2
0
1
3
8
Norberto de la
1
-5
6
1
2
1
0
3
9
El León
0
-5
7
2
3
0
0
3
10

Patagónica: Group A Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
7
1
8
0
1
1
2
1
Boxing Club
3
2
0
2
0
0
1
1
2
Los Cuervos
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
Victoria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Deportivo
0
-9
9
0
2
0
0
2
5
Independiente

Patagónica: Group B Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
4
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
1
Olimpia Juniors
3
4
1
5
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
0
-5
7
2
2
0
0
2
5
Estrella Norte

Patagónica: Group C Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
7
3
5
8
0
1
2
3
1
J.J. Moreno
7
3
3
6
0
1
2
3
2
7
3
1
4
0
1
2
3
3
6
2
1
3
1
0
2
3
4
Deportivo Rincón
6
0
2
2
1
0
2
3
5
3
0
5
5
2
0
1
3
6
3
0
2
2
1
0
1
2
7
La Amistad
1
-1
2
1
1
1
0
2
8
0
-4
5
1
3
0
0
3
9
0
-6
6
0
3
0
0
3
10
Pacífico Neuquen
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football