footytube version 2.0 logo

Campionato Nacional Results

Leagues /  Angola /  Campionato Nacional  / Results 

Campionato Nacional Season Results

Sunday 26th July
Sport Luanda 
2-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Domant
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-3
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday 25th July
Recreativo do Libolo 
5-1
 CD Huila
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
ASA Luanda 
2-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Interclube 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 19th July
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
CD Huila 
1-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Domant 
0-1
 Sport Luanda
Onze Bravos 
1-2
 Petro Atletico
Saturday 18th July
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Progresso Sambizanga 
4-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sporting Cabinda 
1-0
 Interclube
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-0
 ASA Luanda
Sunday 12th July
Interclube 
3-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-1
 Onze Bravos
ASA Luanda 
1-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday 11th July
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-0
 Domant
Recreativo do Libolo 
3-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Friday 10th July
Sport Luanda 
1-0
 CD Huila
Sunday 31st May
ASA Luanda 
2-3
 Domant
CR da Ca√°la 
0-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 30th May
Interclube 
2-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Sporting Cabinda 
1-1
 Onze Bravos
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-2
 CD Huila
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Friday 29th May
Sport Luanda 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Wednesday 27th May
Petro Atletico 
1-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sunday 24th May
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-1
 Sport Luanda
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Domant 
2-3
 Interclube
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
CD Huila 
1-0
 ASA Luanda
Saturday 23rd May
Kabuscorp Palanca 
0-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Sporting Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Sunday 17th May
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday 16th May
ASA Luanda 
0-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Interclube 
0-0
 CD Huila
Petro Atletico 
2-0
 Domant
Onze Bravos 
1-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Sporting Cabinda 
1-4
 Progresso Sambizanga
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Friday 15th May
Sport Luanda 
2-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Sunday 10th May
Primeiro de Agosto 
5-0
 ASA Luanda
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-2
 Progresso Lunda Sul
CR da Ca√°la 
3-1
 Onze Bravos
Domant 
2-1
 Sporting Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-0
 Sport Luanda
CD Huila 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Saturday 9th May
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-0
 Interclube
Sunday 3rd May
Petro Atletico 
1-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
ASA Luanda 
3-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 2nd May
Interclube 
0-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sporting Cabinda 
2-1
 CD Huila
Sagrada Esperanca 
3-0
 Domant
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Onze Bravos 
2-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Friday 1st May
Sport Luanda 
1-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Monday 27th April
Recreativo do Libolo 
4-0
 ASA Luanda
Sunday 26th April
Sport Luanda 
2-1
 Onze Bravos
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-2
 Sporting Cabinda
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
CD Huila 
0-2
 Sagrada Esperanca
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-1
 Interclube
Domant 
1-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Saturday 25th April
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-1
 Petro Atletico
Wednesday 22nd April
Domant 
1-3
 Kabuscorp Palanca
CD Huila 
0-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Sport Luanda
Sunday 19th April
ASA Luanda 
1-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Saturday 18th April
Interclube 
1-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-1
 CD Huila
Petro Atletico 
1-3
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Onze Bravos 
3-1
 Domant
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-1
 Sport Luanda
Sporting Cabinda 
1-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday 12th April
CD Huila 
1-0
 Domant
CR da Ca√°la 
0-1
 Interclube
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
3-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Saturday 11th April
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 Petro Atletico
Friday 10th April
Sport Luanda 
2-0
 ASA Luanda
Monday 6th April
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-2
 Sporting Cabinda
Sunday 5th April
ASA Luanda 
2-3
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Saturday 4th April
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-3
 Primeiro de Agosto
Onze Bravos 
2-1
 CD Huila
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Wednesday 1st April
Interclube 
1-1
 Sport Luanda
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Tuesday 31st March
Petro Atletico 
2-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Sunday 22nd March
Sport Luanda 
1-1
 Petro Atletico
ASA Luanda 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
CR da Ca√°la 
1-1
 Sporting Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Saturday 21st March
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 Domant
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-1
 CD Huila
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-1
 Interclube
Wednesday 18th March
Onze Bravos 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sporting Cabinda 
0-0
 Sport Luanda
Sunday 15th March
CD Huila 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Domant 
2-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 14th March
Interclube 
0-0
 ASA Luanda
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Sunday 8th March
Sport Luanda 
3-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
ASA Luanda 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
3-1
 CD Huila
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Recreativo do Libolo 
4-2
 Domant
Saturday 7th March
Interclube 
3-0
 Onze Bravos
Primeiro de Agosto 
0-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Progresso Lunda Sul 
3-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Wednesday 4th March
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-3
 ASA Luanda
CD Huila 
2-1
 Sport Luanda
Sporting Cabinda 
2-0
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 1st March
Domant 
1-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Saturday 28th February
Sporting Cabinda 
1-1
 ASA Luanda
Onze Bravos 
3-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Wednesday 25th February
Petro Atletico 
0-0
 Interclube
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Sunday 22nd February
Petro Atletico 
2-1
 Onze Bravos
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Recreativo do Libolo 
2-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
ASA Luanda 
1-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Saturday 21st February
Sport Luanda 
2-0
 Domant
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 CD Huila
Interclube 
5-2
 Sporting Cabinda
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday 15th February
Domant 
2-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Onze Bravos 
1-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 14th February
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-2
 Interclube
Wednesday 11th February
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-2
 CR da Ca√°la

Campionato nacional League Stats

Girabola Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
39
18
14
32
1
6
11
18
1
35
13
9
22
1
8
9
18
2
30
7
16
23
2
9
7
18
3
29
10
14
24
3
8
7
18
4
28
4
17
21
4
7
7
18
5
Progresso Lunda
27
11
14
25
4
6
7
17
6
26
0
17
17
6
5
7
18
7
23
-1
23
22
7
5
6
18
8
21
-6
23
17
7
6
5
18
9
20
-7
20
13
8
5
5
18
10
19
-5
24
19
8
4
5
17
11
19
-12
30
18
9
4
5
18
12
18
-3
24
21
10
3
5
18
13
18
-9
23
14
8
6
4
18
14
17
-2
13
11
5
11
2
18
15
13
-18
35
17
13
1
4
18
16
Domant
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football