footytube version 2.0 logo

Campionato Nacional Results

Leagues /  Angola /  Campionato Nacional  / Results 

Campionato Nacional Season Results

Friday 20th October
CD Huila 
2-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday 15th October
Petro Atletico 
2-0
 Onze Bravos
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Santa Rita 
1-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Recreativo do Libolo 
2-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 14th October
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-2
 CD Huila
ASA Luanda 
2-1
 Desportivo JGM
Interclube 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Friday 13th October
Primeiro de Maio 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sunday 1st October
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
CR da Ca√°la 
0-3
 Interclube
Onze Bravos 
1-0
 Santa Rita
CD Huila 
2-0
 Petro Atletico
Saturday 30th September
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-0
 ASA Luanda
Desportivo JGM 
0-3
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Saturday 16th September
Interclube 
3-0
 Desportivo JGM
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-0
 Onze Bravos
Santa Rita 
0-1
 CD Huila
Primeiro de Maio 
1-0
 ASA Luanda
Petro Atletico 
4-2
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday 10th September
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
4-0
 Santa Rita
CD Huila 
1-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Saturday 9th September
Kabuscorp Palanca 
3-2
 Interclube
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 Primeiro de Maio
Friday 8th September
ASA Luanda 
1-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Wednesday 6th September
ASA Luanda 
1-2
 Petro Atletico
Tuesday 5th September
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday 3rd September
Primeiro de Maio 
2-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Santa Rita 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Interclube 
0-1
 ASA Luanda
Saturday 2nd September
Petro Atletico 
3-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Onze Bravos 
0-0
 CD Huila
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Friday 1st September
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-2
 Desportivo JGM
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Wednesday 30th August
Interclube 
2-0
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 27th August
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
CR da Ca√°la 
3-0
 Santa Rita
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-1
 Onze Bravos
CD Huila 
1-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Saturday 26th August
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-1
 Interclube
Desportivo JGM 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Friday 25th August
ASA Luanda 
0-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday 6th August
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Friday 4th August
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Interclube
Sunday 30th July
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Primeiro de Maio 
1-2
 Interclube
CD Huila 
1-2
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Petro Atletico 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday 29th July
Santa Rita 
4-1
 Desportivo JGM
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Friday 28th July
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 ASA Luanda
Tuesday 25th July
Primeiro de Maio 
1-4
 Recreativo do Libolo
Thursday 20th July
Interclube 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Wednesday 19th July
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-3
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday 16th July
Primeiro de Agosto 
3-0
 CD Huila
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Onze Bravos
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-3
 Primeiro de Maio
Saturday 15th July
Kabuscorp Palanca 
3-1
 Santa Rita
Desportivo JGM 
3-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Wednesday 12th July
Santa Rita 
1-1
 Interclube
Sunday 9th July
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
CD Huila 
0-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 8th July
Santa Rita 
1-0
 ASA Luanda
Onze Bravos 
3-0
 Desportivo JGM
Tuesday 4th July
ASA Luanda 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Sunday 2nd July
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-1
 Primeiro de Maio
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 1st July
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-1
 Onze Bravos
Progresso Lunda Sul 
3-2
 Santa Rita
Desportivo JGM 
1-2
 CD Huila
Friday 30th June
Primeiro de Maio 
2-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday 25th June
Primeiro de Agosto 
0-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-1
 Desportivo JGM
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 ASA Luanda
Saturday 24th June
CD Huila 
1-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sunday 18th June
ASA Luanda 
1-0
 CD Huila
Desportivo JGM 
0-4
 Primeiro de Agosto
CR da Ca√°la 
0-1
 Primeiro de Maio
Saturday 17th June
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-0
 Onze Bravos
Interclube 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 Santa Rita
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-2
 Petro Atletico
Saturday 10th June
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Saturday 27th May
CR da Ca√°la 
0-3
 Recreativo do Libolo
Wednesday 24th May
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sunday 21st May
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Interclube 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Saturday 20th May
Petro Atletico 
4-1
 Primeiro de Maio
ASA Luanda 
2-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-0
 CD Huila
Desportivo JGM 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Friday 19th May
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-0
 Santa Rita
Wednesday 17th May
Onze Bravos 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday 14th May
CD Huila 
1-0
 Interclube
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 ASA Luanda
CR da Ca√°la 
2-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday 13th May
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Desportivo JGM 
1-2
 Primeiro de Maio
Thursday 11th May
Santa Rita 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 7th May
ASA Luanda 
1-2
 CR da Ca√°la
Primeiro de Maio 
3-2
 Santa Rita
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 CD Huila
Saturday 6th May
Petro Atletico 
5-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-0
 Desportivo JGM
Interclube 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Friday 5th May
Progresso Sambizanga 
4-0
 Onze Bravos
Wednesday 3rd May
Recreativo do Libolo 
3-0
 ASA Luanda
Sunday 30th April
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Interclube
CD Huila 
1-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
CR da Ca√°la 
3-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Saturday 29th April
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-2
 Primeiro de Maio
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 Santa Rita
Onze Bravos 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Desportivo JGM 
2-1
 ASA Luanda
Wednesday 26th April
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 Interclube
Sunday 23rd April
Primeiro de Maio 
2-4
 Sagrada Esperanca
Recreativo do Libolo 
2-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 22nd April
Santa Rita 
1-2
 Onze Bravos
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 CD Huila
Interclube 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-1
 Desportivo JGM
Friday 21st April
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
ASA Luanda 
1-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Wednesday 19th April
Recreativo do Libolo 
6-0
 Desportivo JGM
Sunday 16th April
Primeiro de Agosto 
4-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
ASA Luanda 
2-1
 Primeiro de Maio
Saturday 15th April
Kabuscorp Palanca 
1-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
CD Huila 
0-0
 Santa Rita
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 Sagrada Esperanca
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Interclube
Friday 14th April
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-2
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 9th April
Primeiro de Maio 
0-0
 Onze Bravos
Interclube 
0-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-0
 ASA Luanda
Saturday 8th April
Petro Atletico 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 CD Huila
Santa Rita 
0-2
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Friday 7th April
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Tuesday 4th April
Progresso Lunda Sul 
1-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday 2nd April
CD Huila 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-4
 Sagrada Esperanca
CR da Ca√°la 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Santa Rita
Friday 31st March
ASA Luanda 
1-1
 Interclube
Monday 20th March
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-3
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Santa Rita 
0-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Petro Atletico 
3-0
 Desportivo JGM
Sunday 19th March
Interclube 
4-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Primeiro de Maio 
4-1
 CD Huila
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Onze Bravos 
3-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Friday 17th March
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-1
 Petro Atletico
Thursday 16th March
Desportivo JGM 
1-0
 Santa Rita
Wednesday 15th March
ASA Luanda 
0-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-2
 CD Huila
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Interclube 
1-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Tuesday 14th March
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 Onze Bravos
Monday 13th March
Santa Rita 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sunday 12th March
Petro Atletico 
2-0
 ASA Luanda
Primeiro de Maio 
4-2
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 11th March
Sagrada Esperanca 
6-0
 Desportivo JGM
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Friday 10th March
Progresso Sambizanga 
4-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
CD Huila 
0-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday 5th March
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
CR da Ca√°la 
3-0
 CD Huila
ASA Luanda 
2-2
 Santa Rita
Saturday 4th March
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Onze Bravos
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Interclube 
1-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Recreativo do Libolo 
3-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Wednesday 1st March
Desportivo JGM 
0-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso Lunda Sul 
2-0
 Primeiro de Maio
CR da Ca√°la 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday 26th February
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-1
 CR da Ca√°la
CD Huila 
2-0
 Desportivo JGM
Santa Rita 
2-1
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Friday 24th February
Primeiro de Maio 
0-3
 Primeiro de Agosto
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 ASA Luanda
Petro Atletico 
2-0
 Interclube
Thursday 23rd February
Primeiro de Agosto 
2-0
 Desportivo JGM
Sunday 19th February
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-2
 Primeiro de Maio
ASA Luanda 
1-1
 Onze Bravos
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Saturday 18th February
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-1
 CD Huila
Progresso Lunda Sul 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Interclube 
2-0
 Santa Rita
Sunday 12th February
Primeiro de Maio 
1-2
 CR da Ca√°la
CD Huila 
0-0
 ASA Luanda
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-3
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Saturday 11th February
Petro Atletico 
2-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Onze Bravos 
1-0
 Progresso Lunda Sul
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 Interclube
Friday 10th February
Santa Rita 
0-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sunday 7th February
Konya Seker SK 
3-0
 Sariyer GK

Campionato nacional League Stats

Girabola Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
59
29
11
40
2
8
17
27
1
59
26
16
42
6
2
19
27
2
47
12
26
38
4
11
12
27
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
47
10
22
32
6
8
13
27
4
45
18
21
39
7
9
12
28
5
43
14
17
31
6
10
11
27
6
40
-4
27
23
10
7
11
28
7
38
5
27
32
9
8
10
27
8
35
-5
26
21
12
5
10
27
9
34
-9
45
36
13
4
10
27
10
29
-7
23
16
12
8
7
27
11
27
-14
46
32
14
6
7
27
12
26
-12
35
23
13
8
6
27
13
Progresso Lunda
26
-11
30
19
13
8
6
27
14
21
-33
53
20
16
6
5
27
15
Desportivo JGM
17
-19
39
20
16
8
3
27
16
Santa Rita
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football