footytube version 2.0 logo

Campionato Nacional Results

Leagues /  Angola /  Campionato Nacional  / Results 

Campionato Nacional Season Results

Sunday 24th June
Primeiro de Maio 
1-2
 Petro Atletico
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 Domant
Saturday 23rd June
Sporting Cabinda 
3-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Onze Bravos 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Cuando Cubango 
0-0
 CD Huila
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Interclube
Saturday 16th June
Primeiro de Agosto 
0-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Domant 
0-1
 Cuando Cubango
CD Huila 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Interclube
Sporting Cabinda 
2-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Petro Atletico 
1-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Monday 11th June
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Sunday 10th June
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Primeiro de Maio 
1-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday 9th June
Cuando Cubango 
0-0
 Petro Atletico
Interclube 
0-0
 CD Huila
Friday 8th June
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-1
 Domant
Kabuscorp Palanca 
3-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Sunday 3rd June
Sporting Cabinda 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Wednesday 30th May
Cuando Cubango 
0-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Friday 25th May
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Thursday 24th May
Petro Atletico 
3-1
 Sporting Cabinda
Sunday 20th May
Primeiro de Maio 
0-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 19th May
Kabuscorp Palanca 
0-3
 Petro Atletico
CD Huila 
1-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Interclube 
1-0
 Domant
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Onze Bravos 
0-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-3
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Wednesday 9th May
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-0
 Onze Bravos
Sunday 6th May
Petro Atletico 
2-1
 Interclube
Domant 
1-1
 CD Huila
Saturday 5th May
Cuando Cubango 
3-0
 Desportivo JGM
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Domant
CD Huila 
0-0
 Petro Atletico
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-2
 Recreativo do Libolo
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Primeiro de Maio 
1-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Onze Bravos 
1-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-1
 Cuando Cubango
Sporting Cabinda 
2-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Sunday 29th April
Interclube 
0-1
 Primeiro de Agosto
Thursday 26th April
Petro Atletico 
1-0
 Domant
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-2
 Primeiro de Maio
Onze Bravos 
2-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Wednesday 25th April
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 CD Huila
Kabuscorp Palanca 
3-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sporting Cabinda 
1-0
 Cuando Cubango
Desportivo JGM 
0-3
 Sagrada Esperanca
Tuesday 24th April
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-1
 Interclube
Sunday 22nd April
Domant 
1-3
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 21st April
Primeiro de Maio 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
CD Huila 
0-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Cuando Cubango 
0-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Petro Atletico
Interclube 
5-0
 Desportivo JGM
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-1
 Sporting Cabinda
Progresso Sambizanga 
0-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 14th April
Kabuscorp Palanca 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-0
 Cuando Cubango
Primeiro de Maio 
4-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Primeiro de Agosto 
0-0
 Petro Atletico
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-0
 Domant
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 CD Huila
Sporting Cabinda 
1-3
 Interclube
Onze Bravos 
3-2
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sunday 8th April
CR da Ca√°la 
0-2
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 7th April
Petro Atletico 
0-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Domant 
4-0
 Desportivo JGM
CD Huila 
1-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-1
 Primeiro de Maio
Cuando Cubango 
0-0
 Onze Bravos
Interclube 
2-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sagrada Esperanca 
1-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Wednesday 4th April
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-2
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 1st April
Recreativo do Libolo 
0-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Saturday 31st March
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
2-1
 Interclube
Primeiro de Maio 
1-1
 Cuando Cubango
Desportivo JGM 
0-1
 Petro Atletico
Sporting Cabinda 
1-0
 Domant
Kabuscorp Palanca 
0-1
 CD Huila
Onze Bravos 
0-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Wednesday 21st March
CD Huila 
0-1
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Sunday 18th March
Interclube 
0-1
 Onze Bravos
CR da Ca√°la 
2-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Saturday 17th March
Domant 
1-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sagrada Esperanca 
2-1
 Primeiro de Maio
Cuando Cubango 
1-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Thursday 15th March
Onze Bravos 
0-1
 CD Huila
Wednesday 14th March
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Recreativo do Libolo
Primeiro de Maio 
0-2
 Interclube
Progresso Sambizanga 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Cuando Cubango 
2-0
 CR da Ca√°la
Tuesday 13th March
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
0-0
 Domant
Sunday 11th March
Primeiro de Agosto 
3-1
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Domant 
2-1
 Onze Bravos
CR da Ca√°la 
2-1
 Desportivo JGM
Saturday 10th March
Petro Atletico 
0-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Interclube 
2-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Sagrada Esperanca 
5-1
 Cuando Cubango
Friday 9th March
CD Huila 
0-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Sunday 4th March
Primeiro de Maio 
4-3
 Domant
Progresso Sambizanga 
1-0
 CD Huila
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
1-0
 Primeiro de Agosto
Cuando Cubango 
0-1
 Interclube
Saturday 3rd March
Kabuscorp Palanca 
5-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Sagrada Esperanca 
3-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Sporting Cabinda 
1-0
 Desportivo JGM
Wednesday 28th February
Primeiro de Agosto 
0-0
 Progresso Sambizanga
Onze Bravos 
0-3
 Petro Atletico
Sunday 25th February
CD Huila 
3-1
 Cuando Cubango
CR da Ca√°la 
0-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Domant 
1-1
 Progresso Sambizanga
Primeiro de Agosto 
1-0
 Onze Bravos
Saturday 24th February
Petro Atletico 
0-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Interclube 
2-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Desportivo JGM 
1-2
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Recreativo do Libolo 
1-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Saturday 17th February
Onze Bravos 
2-0
 Recreativo do Libolo
Cuando Cubango 
2-0
 Domant
Sagrada Esperanca 
0-0
 CD Huila
Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito 
3-2
 Desportivo JGM
Interclube 
3-1
 CR da Ca√°la
Friday 16th February
Kabuscorp Palanca 
3-0
 Sporting Cabinda
Wednesday 14th February
Petro Atletico 
4-0
 Cuando Cubango
Monday 12th February
CR da Ca√°la 
1-0
 Kabuscorp Palanca
Sunday 11th February
Sporting Cabinda 
2-0
 Acad√©mica Petr√≥leos do Lobito
Domant 
1-0
 Sagrada Esperanca
Saturday 10th February
CD Huila 
1-1
 Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo 
2-0
 Primeiro de Maio
Desportivo JGM 
1-1
 Onze Bravos

Campionato nacional League Stats

Girabola Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
11
5
16
1
7
9
17
1
32
15
7
22
1
8
8
17
2
29
11
17
28
5
2
9
16
3
27
8
13
21
6
3
8
17
4
24
1
11
12
4
6
6
16
5
24
3
6
9
3
9
5
17
6
22
-5
14
9
5
7
5
17
7
22
-1
15
14
5
7
5
17
8
20
-1
17
16
7
5
5
17
9
19
-8
18
10
8
4
5
17
10
Cuando Cubango
19
-1
17
16
4
10
3
17
11
17
-5
16
11
7
5
4
16
12
16
-5
22
17
7
7
3
17
13
15
-15
26
11
10
3
4
17
14
13
-8
20
12
8
7
2
17
15
Domant
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Desportivo JGM
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football