footytube version 2.0 logo

2a Divisio Results

Leagues /  Andorra /  2a Divisio  / Results 

2a Divisio Season Results

Sunday 13th April
Extremenya 
1-1
 CE Jenlai
UE Engordany 
4-0
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Sunday 6th April
Extremenya 
2-5
 UE Engordany
CE Jenlai 
0-3
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Sunday 23rd March
UE Engordany 
1-2
 CE Jenlai
Extremenya 
3-5
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Sunday 16th March
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
2-2
 UE Engordany
CE Jenlai 
4-0
 Extremenya
Sunday 9th March
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
2-2
 CE Jenlai
UE Engordany 
1-1
 Extremenya
Tuesday 25th February
Encamp II 
2-0
 Santa Coloma II
Sunday 23rd February
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
1-2
 FC Lusitanos II
Ordino B 
1-1
 Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma II 
1-2
 CE Jenlai
CE Principat II 
0-3
 Extremenya
Deportivo M 
1-5
 Santa Coloma II
Saturday 22nd February
UE Engordany 
5-1
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Encamp II 
3-0
 Sant Julià B
Thursday 20th February
CE Jenlai 
2-6
 UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada 
1-6
 Encamp II
Sunday 16th February
Extremenya 
5-2
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
Sant Julià B 
4-0
 CE Principat II
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
0-3
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma II 
4-4
 Ordino B
Saturday 15th February
FC Lusitanos II 
3-1
 Deportivo M
Wednesday 12th February
UE Engordany 
0-3
 UE Santa Coloma II
Sunday 9th February
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
4-6
 CE Jenlai
Ordino B 
3-2
 FC Lusitanos II
CE Principat II 
4-2
 Penya Encarnada
Saturday 8th February
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
0-2
 Sant Julià B
Deportivo M 
2-1
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Saturday 25th January
Ordino B 
3-4
 CE Jenlai
Saturday 21st December
Deportivo M 
0-5
 UE Santa Coloma II
Sunday 15th December
Penya Encarnada 
1-2
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
CE Jenlai 
1-6
 Deportivo M
FC Lusitanos II 
2-2
 Encamp II
UE Santa Coloma II 
4-2
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma II 
8-0
 CE Principat II
Saturday 14th December
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
0-6
 Ordino B
Sant Julià B 
0-6
 Extremenya
Sunday 8th December
CE Jenlai 
0-2
 Encamp II
Deportivo M 
0-2
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
0-2
 CE Principat II
Sunday 1st December
Extremenya 
6-1
 Penya Encarnada
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
5-7
 Santa Coloma II
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
1-3
 UE Engordany
 CE Principat II 
 FC Lusitanos II
Encamp II 
4-2
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Sunday 24th November
FC Lusitanos II 
4-3
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma II 
0-3
 Ordino B
UE Engordany 
6-1
 Deportivo M
Penya Encarnada 
0-1
 Sant Julià B
Santa Coloma II 
1-3
 Extremenya
Sunday 17th November
Sant Julià B 
1-2
 Santa Coloma II
Extremenya 
1-2
 FC Lusitanos II
Encamp II 
2-5
 UE Santa Coloma II
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
2-3
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
CE Principat II 
2-5
 CE Jenlai
Ordino B 
0-2
 UE Engordany
Sunday 10th November
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
2-3
 Ordino B
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
3-1
 Extremenya
 UE Santa Coloma II 
 CE Principat II
UE Engordany 
3-1
 Encamp II
CE Jenlai 
6-1
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
FC Lusitanos II 
3-1
 Sant Julià B
Santa Coloma II 
1-2
 Penya Encarnada
Sunday 27th October
Encamp II 
0-2
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
CE Principat II 
0-2
 UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada 
0-4
 FC Lusitanos II
Extremenya 
3-5
 CE Jenlai
Ordino B 
1-0
 Deportivo M
Sant Julià B 
3-2
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
4-3
 UE Santa Coloma II
Sunday 20th October
FC Lusitanos II 
2-1
 Santa Coloma II
CE Jenlai 
3-0
 Sant Julià B
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
6-1
 Penya Encarnada
Deportivo M 
0-5
 Encamp II
UE Engordany 
5-0
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma II 
1-4
 Extremenya
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
9-1
 CE Principat II
Sunday 13th October
CE Principat II 
1-1
 Deportivo M
Extremenya 
1-3
 UE Engordany
Santa Coloma II 
3-1
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Sant Julià B 
0-5
 UE Santa Coloma II
Encamp II 
1-1
 Ordino B
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
2-4
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada 
1-14
 CE Jenlai
Sunday 6th October
UE Engordany 
5-1
 Sant Julià B
Ordino B 
3-0
 CE Principat II
CE Jenlai 
6-2
 Santa Coloma II
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
2-0
 Extremenya
UE Santa Coloma II 
11-0
 Penya Encarnada
Deportivo M 
4-1
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
1-1
 FC Lusitanos II
Sunday 29th September
FC Lusitanos II 
1-5
 CE Jenlai
Penya Encarnada 
1-6
 UE Engordany
CE Principat II 
0-4
 Encamp II
Sant Julià B 
0-4
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma II 
1-4
 UE Santa Coloma II
Extremenya 
7-0
 Deportivo M
Saturday 28th September
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
1-3
 Ordino B
Sunday 22nd September
CE Jenlai 
5-2
 Estrella Casa Del Benfica
Deportivo M 
2-0
 Sant Julià B
UE Santa Coloma II 
0-2
 FC Lusitanos II
Ordino B 
2-1
 Extremenya
UE Engordany 
4-1
 Santa Coloma II
FC Rangers Santa Coloma 
8-0
 Penya Encarnada
Encamp II 
0-1
 Atletic Club D Escaldes
Sunday 15th September
Estrella Casa Del Benfica 
0-3
 UE Santa Coloma II
Santa Coloma II 
3-6
 FC Rangers Santa Coloma
Extremenya 
4-1
 Encamp II
Penya Encarnada 
2-4
 Deportivo M
Atletic Club D Escaldes 
1-1
 CE Principat II
FC Lusitanos II 
0-1
 UE Engordany
Sant Julià B 
3-0
 Ordino B

2a Divisio League Stats

2a Divisió Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
39
38
13
51
1
0
13
14
1
33
30
34
64
3
0
11
14
2
27
31
20
51
5
0
9
14
3
27
26
24
50
5
0
9
14
4
27
8
22
30
3
3
8
14
5
24
22
23
45
6
0
8
14
6
24
12
21
33
3
3
8
14
7
23
12
21
33
5
2
7
14
8
16
-2
41
39
8
1
5
14
9
16
-18
40
22
8
1
5
14
10
15
-19
35
16
9
0
5
14
11
10
-23
48
25
10
1
3
14
12
9
-37
50
13
9
3
2
14
13
4
-61
74
13
12
1
1
14
14
1
-19
41
22
10
1
3
14
15

2a Divisió Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
8
6
7
13
1
2
2
5
1
8
2
7
9
1
2
2
5
2
8
1
11
12
1
2
2
5
3
2
-9
16
7
3
2
0
5
4
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football